Top Weekly Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
JCT LTD. (X)1.24+125.45
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)12.40+90.77
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)17.85+79.40
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)50.65+66.07
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)15.70+67.02
KILPEST INDIA LTD. (X)111.85+67.06
VISHNU CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)110.60+65.45
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)19.50+65.96
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BZ)0.65+62.50
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)15.50+60.62
LYKA LABS LIMITED (EQ)19.55+59.59
JAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)0.80+60.00
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)44.10+57.78
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)23.80+57.10
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)0.55+57.14
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)5.20+55.22
KRBL LIMITED (EQ)171.55+53.93
JAYPEE INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)0.85+54.55
TANFAC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)123.80+55.14
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (X)1732.90+51.90
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)315.15+49.08
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.30+50.00
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)28.55+50.66
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)41.70+47.87
INDO RAMA SYNTHETICS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)14.20+48.69
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)11.00+47.65
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)21.05+46.69
VIVO BIO TECH LTD. (X)28.55+46.41
BPL LIMITED (EQ)14.00+45.83
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)41.00+45.39
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)14.80+44.39
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)32.85+45.35
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.75+43.26
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)31.10+43.32
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)3.60+44.00
RMG ALLOY STEEL LIMITED (X)6.03+41.22
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)21.25+41.67
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)5.55+42.31
PENNAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)17.85+42.80
COSYN LTD (X)16.80+41.18
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)222.05+41.98
V2 RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)62.55+40.09
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)126.40+40.13
SWELECT ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)84.60+38.01
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)35.50+38.67
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)20.15+38.97
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)27.45+39.34
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)353.00+39.69
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)12.20+39.43
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)115.00+39.82
INDO AMINES LTD.-$ (X)38.60+38.10
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)2550.00+37.09
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)624.00+38.04
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)446.15+37.07
BOMBAY CYCLE & MOTOR AGENCY LTD. (X)675.25+37.81
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)218.95+38.31
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)228.50+38.19
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)153.30+38.11
EDUCOMP SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BZ)1.15+35.29
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)15.15+35.87