Top Weekly Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
YASH PAPERS LTD.-$ (X)57.80+50.33
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)12.70+41.11
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)103.00+38.91
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)22.00+37.07
FORBES & COMPANY LTD.-$ (B)1538.45+37.68
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)804.00+36.05
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)602.05+34.66
INDIA FINSEC LTD. (T)12.66+33.54
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1059.80+34.51
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)22.20+33.33
SUNCARE TRADERS LTD (B)1.14+34.12
ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD. (XT)4.15+33.01
BIOFIL CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (BE)52.30+33.59
THE PERIA KARAMALAI TEA & PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)206.90+33.92
CEEJAY FINANCE LTD. (X)138.70+33.82
CHEMO PHARMA LABORATORIES LTD. (XT)14.80+33.69
BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARE & COMMODITY BROKERS LTD. (X)22.40+32.54
AIMCO PESTICIDES LTD. (X)103.50+33.46
SPLENDID METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (BZ)0.20+33.33
MUKAND LIMITED (EQ)47.05+33.48
ENVAIR ELECTRODYNE LTD. (X)26.80+33.33
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)337.25+32.28
MEHTA INTEGRATED FINANCE LTD. (XT)4.63+32.29
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3.11+32.34
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)55.00+31.89
PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED (EQ)75.00+32.16
PHARMAIDS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (XT)4.93+31.12
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)23.15+31.53
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (B)46.60+31.27
RAMA PETROCHEMICALS LTD. (X)3.96+32.00
GEMSTONE INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)1.39+31.13
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)284.00+29.18
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)1292.80+29.18
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)87.45+29.56
STYLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (XT)691.45+29.32
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)268.00+29.91
NICCO PARKS & RESORTS LTD.-$ (XT)45.80+29.01
GYSCOAL ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)3.50+27.27
ITL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)72.75+27.97
ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LTD. (X)31.40+28.43
SOMANY CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)187.00+27.99
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)103.80+28.07
SUTLEJ TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)27.00+26.76
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)56.85+27.04
SIMMONDS MARSHALL LTD. (X)46.50+25.68
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK LIMITED (EQ)22.85+24.86
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE LTD (B)469.75+25.79
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)360.25+25.52
SACHETA METALS LTD. (X)18.00+25.96
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26.95+25.64
DHANLAXMI FABRICS LTD. (X)14.85+26.38
IND-SWIFT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)41.30+26.49
ORIENTAL AROMATICS LIMITED (EQ)406.30+26.16
SAHARA HOUSINGFINA CORPORATION LTD. (X)37.00+25.64
TREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)12.60+26.00
OSWAL CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)13.75+24.43
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (BZ)2.30+24.32
COMFORT COMMOTRADE LTD. (B)1.91+24.03
ASHIMA LIMITED (EQ)9.25+24.16
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)16.90+24.72