Top Weekly Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (BE)0.10+100.00
RAJ RAYON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.10+100.00
TRANSWARRANTY FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)5.55+44.16
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (BE)0.35+40.00
TCI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)10.35+39.86
URJA GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)2.15+38.71
JLA INFRAVILLE SHOPPERS LTD (M)13.50+35.81
RENAISSANCE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)301.05+34.46
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.40+33.33
FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)6.60+32.00
SPML INFRA LIMITED (EQ)14.30+32.41
CAMLIN FINE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)74.50+30.13
APOLLO FINVEST (INDIA) LTD. (X)122.00+29.51
DIGICONTENT LIMITED (EQ)6.10+29.79
BF UTILITIES LIMITED (EQ)345.15+30.57
GOPALA POLYPLAST LTD. (Z)4.59+29.30
APOORVA LEASING FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)18.28+30.11
AIRAN LIMITED (EQ)13.55+29.05
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)2.10+27.27
MELSTAR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)1.15+27.78
SAWACA BUSINESS MACHINES LTD. (X)0.92+26.03
ECOBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)2.82+26.46
VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.65+26.19
STELLAR CAPITAL SERVICES LTD (M)4.29+26.55
DIAMANT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (XT)0.49+25.64
ADVENT COMPUTER SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.72+24.64
SHANTANU SHEOREY AQUAKULT LTD. (XT)0.30+25.00
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)3.50+25.00
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BE)3.00+25.00
GOVIND RUBBER LTD.-$ (Z)1.62+25.58
STARCOM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD (XT)161.25+23.90
EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.55+24.00
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)6.57+23.96
FINE-LINE CIRCUITS LTD. (X)23.05+22.28
CHD CHEMICALS LTD (B)48.60+21.35
AJEL LTD. (X)5.10+22.30
ALPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.65+22.22
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)252.90+21.03
GARWARE MARINE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3.49+20.76
ABANS ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)241.20+21.18
AVON LIFESCIENCES LTD-$ (Z)2.17+20.56
ESSAR SECURITIES LTD (X)1.87+19.87
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.30+20.00
ONE POINT ONE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)12.60+20.57
NOVA PUBLICATIONS INDIA LTD (XT)13.45+18.71
ALPS MOTOR FINANCE LTD (XT)0.40+17.65
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)574.30+18.11
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LTD. (X)10.10+18.96
MITSU CHEM PLAST LTD (M)234.00+16.68
STERLING AND WILSON SOLAR LIMITED (EQ)288.90+16.61
MIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BE)0.70+16.67
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.35+16.67
LKP FINANCE LIMITED (X)90.40+17.25
TANLA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)69.65+17.55
EMMESSAR BIOTECH & NUTRITION LTD. (X)11.34+17.15
FERVENT SYNERGIES LTD. (X)18.35+18.01
LANDMARC LEISURE CORPORATION LTD. (XT)0.49+16.67
TGB BANQUETS AND HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)4.45+15.58
CARNATION INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)5.90+15.69
KAVVERI TELECOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)2.50+16.28