Top Weekly Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
VIVID GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)21.45+53.21
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (X)95.00+42.43
GANGOTRI TEXTILES LIMITED (BZ)0.70+40.00
VETO SWITCHGEARS AND CABLES LIMITED (EQ)54.00+37.76
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)73.25+37.82
TASTY BITE EATABLES LIMITED (EQ)11270.00+36.35
DWEKAM INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)10.29+33.64
SHREE STEEL WIRE ROPES LTD. (X)15.82+33.84
TOYAM INDUSTRIES LTD (X)2.15+31.90
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)216.45+32.34
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)46.45+32.52
WANBURY LIMITED (BE)23.95+32.69
JUNCTION FABRICS AND APPARELS LTD (M)66.00+32.26
HINDOOSTAN MILLS LTD. (X)246.85+31.30
RSWM LIMITED (EQ)123.50+31.45
MAHALAXMI RUBTECH LTD. (X)37.90+30.92
CORAL INDIA FINANCE & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)14.35+31.05
GOENKA BUSINESS & FINANCE LTD (X)1.38+31.43
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BE)1.30+30.00
CAPTAIN POLYPLAST LTD (B)34.80+29.61
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)355.00+27.90
SWISS GLASCOAT EQUIPMENTS LTD. (XT)971.05+28.61
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)630.00+27.47
KANISHK STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)10.97+26.09
KANDAGIRI SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)6.57+27.08
RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)2.80+27.27
ADCC INFOCAD LTD (T)104.00+26.83
NEOGEN CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)481.00+25.47
PH CAPITAL LTD. (X)22.25+25.00
NIVEDITA MERCANTILE & FINANCING LTD. (XT)27.45+24.21
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.25+25.00
SVC SUPERCHEM LTD. (XT)1.12+25.84
GSB FINANCE LTD. (X)5.91+25.74
AMBA ENTERPRISES LTD (X)14.25+24.56
CANTABIL RETAIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)348.10+23.18
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)50.10+23.70
HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)888.25+24.27
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)44.25+23.26
CHANDNI TEXTILES ENGINEERING IND. LTD (X)25.70+23.26
AKSHARCHEM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)303.00+22.52
SHRI DINESH MILLS LTD.-$ (X)120.00+20.00
HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES LTD. (X)77.75+20.82
BALURGHAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)9.99+21.09
KITEX GARMENTS LIMITED (EQ)152.40+21.68
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)639.00+22.60
VASUNDHARA RASAYANS LTD (X)32.75+21.30
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.30+20.00
SUCHITRA FINANCE & TRADING COMPANY LTD (X)39.75+20.82
INDIA STEEL WORKS LTD. (X)0.23+21.05
SAINIK FINANCE & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)18.24+21.28
VOITH PAPER FABRICS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)1045.00+20.81
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (B)148.00+18.64
BODAL CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)85.50+19.25
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)151.00+19.46
MSTC LIMITED (EQ)170.10+19.08
PUNJ LLOYD LIMITED (BZ)1.25+19.05
NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)30.50+17.99
PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)271.00+18.81
GOKUL AGRO RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)13.65+16.67
ASIAN OILFIELD SERVICES LTD. (X)118.25+17.66