Top Weekly Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
LAKSHMI FINANCE & INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)87.70+75.58
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)53.85+56.31
ZODIAC JRD- MKJ LIMITED (EQ)39.25+53.62
ASSOCIATED STONE INDUSTRIES (KOTAH) LTD. (X)14.14+51.88
INTEGRA GARMENTS AND TEXTILES LIMITED (BE)0.95+46.15
ADC INDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED-$ (X)188.10+41.43
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)696.15+41.71
DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD.-$ (X)276.40+39.98
NETTLINX LTD. (X)31.90+38.70
KUANTUM PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)605.00+38.60
PRIMA PLASTICS LTD. (X)57.40+36.34
SEASONS TEXTILES LTD.-$ (X)6.77+33.27
CORPORATE COURIER AND CARGO LTD. (X)3.10+32.48
YUKEN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)516.25+32.76
CHL LTD. (X)7.33+33.27
SRG HOUSING FINANCE LTD. (X)91.15+33.75
DELTON CABLES LTD. (X)42.80+33.54
PTL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)44.80+33.53
GUJARAT METALLIC COAL & COKE LTD.-$ (XT)14.59+33.85
YOGI SUNG-WON (INDIA) LTD. (XT)2.12+32.50
ACME RESOURCES LTD (X)7.84+33.33
STEP TWO CORPORATION LTD. (XT)8.37+33.49
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)17.30+33.08
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (T)21.01+33.82
TRIVENI GLASS LTD.-$ (XT)8.30+33.44
MASK INVESTMENTS LIMITED (BE)48.75+33.74
INTERCONTINENTAL LEASING AND FINANCE COMPANY LTD (XT)24.55+33.42
UDAY JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES LTD (X)106.95+31.87
AXIS RAIL INDIA LTD (XT)27.65+32.61
ULTRAMARINE & PIGMENTS LTD.-$ (X)239.00+30.85
LEE & NEE SOFTWARES (EXPORTS) LTD. (XT)1.84+31.43
NETWORK LTD. (X)1.90+31.94
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (X)30.00+32.16
VARDHMAN POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)10.90+32.12
HIMACHAL FIBRES LTD. (X)1.79+29.71
MAHINDRA EPC IRRIGATION LIMITED (EQ)183.00+29.24
SUN AND SHINE WORLDWIDE LTD. (X)2.21+28.49
SYMBIOX INVESTMENT & TRADING COMPANY LTD (XT)0.75+29.31
HB LEASING & FINANCE CO.LTD. (X)0.79+29.51
VAMA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)8.35+29.46
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (XT)101.15+28.77
UJJIVAN SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED (EQ)39.15+29.64
INDIABULLS REAL ESTATE LIMITED (EQ)69.25+28.84
MARSONS LIMITED (Z)6.69+29.65
SURAJ PRODUCTS LTD. (Z)11.61+27.30
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)217.50+27.45
SAWACA BUSINESS MACHINES LTD. (X)0.74+27.59
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)335.05+27.71
TITAN SECURITIES LTD. (X)7.86+28.01
DAIKAFFIL CHEMICALS INDIA LTD. (X)30.40+28.00
PANACHE DIGILIFE LIMITED (EQ)51.85+28.18
ATHENA GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD-$ (X)33.00+26.68
JAIN STUDIOS LIMITED (BE)3.30+26.92
CHENNAI MEENAKSHI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (X)16.75+26.80
UNIVERSAL STARCH-CHEM ALLIED LTD. (XT)29.15+27.02
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)120.80+26.96
GAYATRI BIOORGANICS LTD. (XT)2.35+26.34
INDIAN INFOTECH & SOFTWARE LTD. (X)0.30+25.00
MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LIMITED (EQ)3171.00+25.78
REGENT ENTERPRISES LTD (X)2.36+26.20