Top Intraday Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (BE)0.10+100.00
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.25+25.00
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (BE)0.30+20.00
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)250.70+19.98
VASWANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)7.40+19.35
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.30+20.00
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.35+16.67
PRISM MEDICO AND PHARMACY LTD. (X)24.25+14.66
AKAR TOOLS LTD. (X)21.95+14.03
DHUNSERI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)76.45+13.93
IMPEX FERRO TECH LIMITED (BE)0.40+14.29
CAPTAIN POLYPLAST LTD (B)36.95+14.22
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1.03+13.19
AVANTEL LTD. (X)288.00+14.04
BULLISH BONDS & HOLDINGS LTD (X)72.00+12.59
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)0.45+12.50
RENAISSANCE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)252.00+12.55
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)0.45+12.50
POCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)29.00+12.84
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)605.00+10.41
GAMMON INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)0.60+9.09
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)7.98+9.92
CHD CHEMICALS LTD (B)43.75+9.24
BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARE & COMMODITY BROKERS LTD. (X)14.70+9.29
SANDU PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)15.80+9.72
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BZ)0.55+10.00
EURO MULTIVISION LIMITED (BE)0.60+9.09
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)150.00+9.57
KAUSHALYA INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)0.55+10.00
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)5.80+9.43
SUDITI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.30+9.76
AMBALAL SARABHAI ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)16.42+10.13
JAYANT AGRO ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)128.95+10.78
KESORAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)61.50+8.56
BAID LEASING AND FINANCE CO.LTD. (X)46.75+8.72
DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)188.70+8.98
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)8.95+9.82
BRIGHT BROTHERS LTD.-$ (X)78.90+7.42
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)247.00+7.48
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)27.50+7.42
MINDA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)95.10+7.64
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)45.00+7.78
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)576.95+7.54
CHARTERED LOGISTICS LTD. (X)2.84+8.40
MYSORE PETRO CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)51.45+8.89
LAKSHMI FINANCE & INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)53.60+8.39
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)151.00+8.59
GNA AXLES LIMITED (EQ)264.00+7.93
ASIAN OILFIELD SERVICES LTD. (X)113.25+7.30
MONTE CARLO FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)288.70+7.01
BABA ARTS LTD.-$ (X)4.70+7.31
RAVINDRA TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (X)30.50+7.02
EQUITAS HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)112.80+6.77
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)862.45+6.90
SANGAM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)64.00+6.84
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26.20+6.07
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)12.39+5.00
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)35.20+5.39
KRISHANA PHOSCHEM LIMITED (EQ)56.00+5.66
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)62.90+6.16