Top Intraday Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
RAJ RAYON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.15+50.00
SPLENDID METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (BZ)0.20+33.33
RAMSARUP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.20+33.33
BIRLA SUN LIFE SENSEX ETF (B)429.00+20.85
DATASOFT APPLICATION SOFTWARE (INDIA) LTD. (X)1.62+20.00
KARUTURI GLOBAL LIMITED (BZ)0.30+20.00
KSS LIMITED (BE)0.30+20.00
SUNCARE TRADERS LTD (B)1.14+16.33
CASTEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)0.40+14.29
WINSOME TEXTILE INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (B)15.69+14.53
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.45+12.50
SURYA ROSHNI LIMITED (EQ)198.80+13.15
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)337.25+12.08
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)22.00+11.11
SHASHIJIT INFRAPROJECTS LTD (B)28.80+11.41
MANAKSIA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)11.00+10.00
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)14.45+9.89
CIGNITI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)347.25+9.85
PMC FINCORP LIMITED (X)0.35+9.37
GTL LIMITED (EQ)2.25+9.76
YOGYA ENTERPRISES LTD (M)33.00+10.00
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.55+10.00
PASUPATI ACRYLON LTD. (X)10.98+10.69
KAPSTON (EQ)98.25+9.96
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)53.50+9.63
VAMSHI RUBBER LTD. (X)16.70+9.87
JMC PROJECTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)57.00+7.45
MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)18.40+8.24
HIKAL LIMITED (EQ)182.95+9.19
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1059.80+9.16
DCW LIMITED (EQ)15.25+8.93
GOYAL ASSOCIATES LTD. (X)0.89+9.88
SHREE STEEL WIRE ROPES LTD. (X)18.50+8.82
SINGER INDIA LTD. (X)29.60+9.63
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)602.05+9.99
CHOKSI LABORATORIES LTD. (X)10.58+7.41
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (B)46.60+7.75
HSIL LIMITED (EQ)73.00+7.59
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)804.00+8.17
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)268.00+8.11
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)281.90+8.42
MAXIMUS INTERNATIONAL LTD (B)99.00+7.61
VIDHI SPECIALTY FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (EQ)100.10+7.52
ORIENTAL AROMATICS LIMITED (EQ)406.30+8.14
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)9.35+8.34
UNIVERSAL AUTOFOUNDRY LTD (M)48.50+8.74
MEWAR HI-TECH ENGINEERING LTD (M)36.45+8.64
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)471.55+8.32
TAAL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)225.00+8.67
SNOWMAN LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)34.00+8.11
MANOMAY TEX INDIA LTD (M)31.90+5.98
SPL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)30.15+6.91
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)1292.80+5.88
LAURUS LABS LIMITED (EQ)1423.25+5.77
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)51.30+6.54
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)84.00+6.60
M.K. EXIM (INDIA) LTD (X)19.00+6.15
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)213.60+6.30
SWARAJ AUTOMOTIVES LTD (X)156.80+6.09
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)103.80+6.63