Top Intraday Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
RAMA PULP & PAPERS LTD. (XT)116.00+101.21
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (BE)0.10+100.00
OMAX AUTOS LIMITED (EQ)57.00+20.00
GCM CAPITAL ADVISORS LTD (M)1.59+19.55
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.30+20.00
INDIA GLYCOLS LIMITED (EQ)285.15+19.99
INDOSTAR CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)231.50+19.98
JINDAL POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)278.55+19.99
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.30+20.00
VIPUL LIMITED (EQ)28.95+19.88
GRP LIMITED (EQ)994.00+18.56
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.35+16.67
INNOVATIVE TECH PACK LTD. (X)16.41+15.56
LYPSA GEMS & JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)4.75+15.85
COSYN LTD (X)22.55+15.94
HB PORTFOLIO LTD. (X)20.00+14.29
ORIENTAL VENEER PRODUCTS LTD. (X)51.40+14.48
INTEGRA GARMENTS AND TEXTILES LIMITED (BE)0.40+14.29
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.20+14.99
IP RINGS LTD.-$ (X)78.85+14.11
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)81.85+12.74
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)11.90+11.74
RAVINDRA TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (X)31.80+11.97
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)0.45+12.50
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)1.40+12.00
MMTC LIMITED (EQ)23.25+11.78
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)0.45+12.50
CHEMFAB ALKALIS LIMITED (EQ)203.90+11.85
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)10.70+12.63
ECO RECYCLING LTD. (X)36.00+12.50
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)47.15+12.40
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1.14+12.87
RISHI LASER LTD. (X)12.99+11.50
GTL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)0.45+12.50
CHROMATIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)0.50+11.11
KREBS BIOCHEMICALS AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)96.50+11.30
RUPA & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)236.00+10.33
DILIGENT MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)0.50+11.11
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LIMITED (EQ)17.75+10.94
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)56.50+10.78
SURYALAKSHMI COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)24.50+10.36
CENTURY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (EQ)3.75+10.29
SURAT TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)1.39+11.20
DHABRIYA POLYWOOD LTD (B)42.00+10.53
LLOYDS STEELS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.50+11.11
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (BE)0.55+10.00
ALPHAGEO (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)199.90+9.99
SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LIMITED (EQ)3.90+9.86
YOGYA ENTERPRISES LTD (M)45.20+9.98
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.55+10.00
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (EQ)31.40+9.98
EMMBI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)123.00+10.61
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)15.20+9.35
AMBA ENTERPRISES LTD (X)12.99+9.99
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BZ)0.55+10.00
COSMO FILMS LIMITED (EQ)306.00+10.23
INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION (INDIA) LTD. (X)206.80+9.97
LINC PEN & PLASTICS LIMITED (EQ)234.00+10.74
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)57.70+9.07
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)6.70+8.94