Top Intraday Gainers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% GainChart
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)153.60+19.58
PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)248.85+19.55
SHIVALIK RASAYAN LTD (X)360.60+19.66
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)27.35+19.96
KUANTUM PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)605.00+18.09
MEDICAMEN BIOTECH LTD.-$ (X)326.10+16.32
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)72.00+13.56
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (X)30.00+13.85
MAHINDRA EPC IRRIGATION LIMITED (EQ)183.00+14.09
DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD.-$ (X)276.40+14.29
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)696.15+11.68
ZODIAC JRD- MKJ LIMITED (EQ)39.25+9.94
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)150.40+9.54
EVEREST ORGANICS LTD. (X)181.00+9.50
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)281.60+10.00
NINTEC SYSTEMS LTD (M)15.75+9.38
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)410.00+10.22
PANACHE DIGILIFE LIMITED (EQ)51.85+9.97
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)78.75+9.45
POLY MEDICURE LIMITED (EQ)341.00+9.91
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)45.95+10.06
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1237.00+9.76
PRIMA PLASTICS LTD. (X)57.40+8.71
NAVKAR CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)29.30+7.33
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)633.00+6.56
LINDE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)702.00+7.40
HERCULES HOISTS LIMITED (EQ)81.55+7.09
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)42.50+7.73
ELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED (EQ)162.80+6.65
RESONANCE SPECIALTIES LTD.-$ (X)55.25+7.59
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)595.00+7.47
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LTD. (B)189.00+7.33
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)43.15+6.81
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)318.80+6.69
GUJARAT GAS LIMITED (EQ)306.85+6.31
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD (X)103.90+7.28
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LIMITED (EQ)190.00+7.65
INDUCTO STEEL LTD. (XT)13.67+4.99
EASTERN TREADS LTD. (X)22.85+4.34
ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LTD. (X)23.00+4.31
BLOOM DEKOR LTD.-$ (X)10.92+5.00
KCL INFRA PROJECTS LTD (X)1.06+4.95
WIRES & FABRIKS (SA) LTD. (X)48.20+4.90
M.P.AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)1.87+4.47
B2B SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)7.29+4.89
VEEJAY LAKSHMI ENGINEERING WORKS LTD.-$ (XT)24.20+4.99
MOHITE INDUSTRIES LTD (X)9.24+4.64
SWISS GLASCOAT EQUIPMENTS LTD. (X)876.35+4.27
SIMPLEX MILLS COMPANY LTD. (X)16.07+4.76
MODIPON LTD. (X)28.05+4.86
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)94.80+4.87
GOLDCREST CORPORATION LIMITED (X)71.40+5.00
SHREE KARTHIK PAPERS LTD. (X)2.10+5.00
LADDERUP FINANCE LTD. (X)15.40+4.76
PRANAVADITYA SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)11.32+4.91
SOLID STONE COMPANY LTD. (X)24.50+4.70
CHOKHANI SECURITIES LTD. (X)105.00+4.95
GLANCE FINANCE LTD. (X)49.25+4.79
DUROPACK LTD. (XT)15.65+4.68
BEMCO HYDRAULICS LTD. (X)67.10+4.93