Negative Break Out - 200 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change200 DMAChart
TATA MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)62.35-22.2180.15
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)9.35-69.1730.33
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)22.20-28.8731.21
KRBL LIMITED (EQ)201.55-31.59294.61
SJVN LIMITED (EQ)24.20-2.1024.72
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)15.45-20.1019.34
ASTRAL POLY TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)1172.70-2.471,202.42
CRISIL LIMITED (EQ)1324.80-8.221,443.40
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)26.90-22.0434.50
IDBI BANK LIMITED (EQ)29.90-24.7439.73
COX & KINGS LIMITED (EQ)2.40-97.2186.15
TREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)12.10-50.2724.33
STERLING AND WILSON SOLAR LIMITED (EQ)598.70-1.82609.81
DALMIA BHARAT LIMITED (EQ)807.35-20.821,019.62
NILA SPACES LIMITED (EQ)0.95-54.052.07
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)76.75-11.9287.14
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)237.80-15.34280.90
TEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)77.00-48.12148.43
L&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1593.30-1.471,617.06
ACC LIMITED (EQ)1535.10-0.131,537.07
RELIANCE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)12.85-88.92115.99
MANAKSIA LIMITED (EQ)31.55-13.0636.29
DILIGENT MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)0.30-82.981.76
MINDTREE LIMITED (EQ)729.40-14.61854.15
JSW STEEL LIMITED (EQ)222.95-15.88265.05
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)74.10-27.96102.85
SASTASUNDAR VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)90.60-13.37104.58
SPENCER'S RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)63.75-43.51112.86
REC LIMITED (EQ)124.50-10.34138.85
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)45.25-6.6548.48
GOKUL REFOILS AND SOLVENT LIMITED (EQ)12.45-0.2212.48
MUKAND ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)11.50-28.8116.15
EUROTEX INDUSTRIES AND EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)12.45-16.2414.86
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)135.45-9.42149.54
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)745.00-25.25996.66
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)11.45-29.2416.18
SETUBANDHAN INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)1.50-51.253.08
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)42.70-10.6947.81
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)40.85-33.7161.62
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)35.40-14.0441.18
GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)76.30-17.8192.83
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.25-36.930.40
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)48.05-13.2855.41
BANK OF BARODA (EQ)89.00-21.06112.75
KALYANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1616.05-4.401,690.40
HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)33.25-16.3939.77
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)984.15-2.921,013.78
BOMBAY DYEING & MFG COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)75.80-28.60106.16
ARVIND LIMITED (EQ)43.75-39.7872.65
PTL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)35.40-8.4438.66
SORIL INFRA RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)83.15-63.60228.44
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LIMITED (EQ)89.35-18.34109.41
SAVITA OIL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)842.30-19.171,042.11
RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)19.80-82.59113.75
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)143.45-23.36187.18
KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED (EQ)56.90-21.5872.56
UNIPHOS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)67.75-24.6189.87
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)188.80-4.85198.43
TV TODAY NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)306.20-0.88308.92
IFCI LIMITED (EQ)6.50-38.0110.48
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.50-26.1550.78
DIGICONTENT LIMITED (EQ)5.00-42.368.68
HDFC BANK LIMITED (EQ)1220.00-0.221,222.75
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD (EQ)215.45-28.64301.92
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)2.50-49.264.93
GTL LIMITED (EQ)1.55-60.063.88
IVP LIMITED (EQ)58.95-37.6794.58
IDFC LIMITED (EQ)32.10-15.5938.03
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)401.50-5.76426.04
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)299.30-8.94328.68
NELCO LIMITED (EQ)250.00-4.85262.75
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)25.65-24.9834.19
RELIANCE INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)256.15-13.19295.07
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)724.55-10.43808.89
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)28.05-36.1643.94
NRB INDUSTRIAL BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)7.85-50.2615.78
JAGSONPAL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)23.35-11.7326.45
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (BE)1.15-55.372.58
HIMATSINGKA SEIDE LIMITED (EQ)139.10-21.23176.60
WOCKHARDT LIMITED (EQ)259.20-31.78379.97
NAHAR CAPITAL AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)70.00-13.3880.82
PRAKASH PIPES LIMITED (EQ)64.70-13.2874.61
IL&FS INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED (EQ)3.75-18.214.58
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED (EQ)306.60-19.58381.23
RANE (MADRAS) LIMITED (EQ)264.15-22.68341.64
VARDHMAN SPECIAL STEELS LIMITED (EQ)65.00-25.9987.82
VAKRANGEE LIMITED (EQ)28.55-30.9941.37
WINDSOR MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)16.90-63.6546.49
WATERBASE LIMITED (EQ)100.45-5.41106.19
CENTURY TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)387.55-56.08882.48
TATA METALIKS LIMITED (EQ)565.85-4.17590.44
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)46.65-14.5954.62
ZENITH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)38.20-19.3047.34
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)446.30-14.25520.49
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)39.75-68.69126.96
LA OPALA RG LIMITED (EQ)175.95-9.94195.37
NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED (EQ)99.95-5.92106.24
FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)5.55-83.5633.77
STATE BANK OF INDIA (EQ)265.45-13.25306.00
ALICON CASTALLOY LIMITED (EQ)348.25-32.99519.67
TRIDENT LIMITED (EQ)56.80-9.5962.83
IMP POWERS LIMITED (EQ)14.05-57.5433.09
INOX WIND LIMITED (EQ)36.45-39.5860.33
CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)14.40-51.7229.83
VIMAL OIL & FOODS LIMITED (BE)5.90-24.537.82
CASTEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)0.35-55.370.78
INDIABULLS REAL ESTATE LIMITED (EQ)44.30-50.0988.76
SHREE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)18190.35-3.0318,759.02
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)9.80-34.1914.89
JAI CORP LIMITED (EQ)81.45-17.8799.17
INSECTICIDES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)554.75-11.61627.60
BINANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)7.65-74.4129.90
MENON BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)59.15-20.0974.02
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)12.05-13.6413.95
SUNDARAM BRAKE LININGS LIMITED (EQ)253.70-17.04305.82
PRAJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)105.95-18.15129.45
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)7.50-32.5311.12
WIPRO LIMITED (EQ)247.85-7.10266.79
SICAL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)19.70-80.67101.94
GM BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)376.70-24.31497.67
HEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)105.25-36.13164.79
SIYARAM SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)215.30-32.25317.79
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)388.40-10.25432.76
EON ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)14.50-50.7429.44
ZODIAC JRD- MKJ LIMITED (EQ)29.70-14.3834.69
EMCO LIMITED (BE)0.65-77.832.93
AMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)206.90-3.29213.94
WEIZMANN LIMITED (EQ)21.10-40.1235.24
KOHINOOR FOODS LIMITED (BE)9.45-60.7624.08
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)356.10-22.64460.34
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)25.40-29.6336.09
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)16.30-10.2518.16
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)171.05-6.41182.77
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)37.95-36.8060.04
BANK OF INDIA (EQ)63.70-25.3085.28
CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)154.60-3.99161.02
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LIMITED (EQ)13.40-25.3517.95
KESORAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)56.00-14.9165.81
ANIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.35-60.1313.42
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)6.75-28.929.50
NATIONAL STEEL AND AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.85-55.744.18
STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)141.35-27.73195.58
DCM NOUVELLE LIMITED (EQ)28.20-11.0731.71
OMAX AUTOS LIMITED (EQ)43.25-32.9664.52
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)18.50-17.6822.47
TATA CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)606.15-0.13606.93
INDIA NIPPON ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)324.95-17.37393.24
IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED (EQ)39.95-11.3445.06
ALPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.35-64.160.98
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED (EQ)515.35-0.09515.84
LLOYDS STEELS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.45-38.570.73
INDUSIND BANK LIMITED (EQ)1340.10-10.691,500.51
PPAP AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)196.35-23.80257.69
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)34.30-34.2352.15
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)310.85-8.85341.02
KESAR TERMINALS & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)31.15-36.3648.95
SREELEATHERS LIMITED (EQ)174.00-10.99195.49
JAYPEE INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)1.20-44.752.17
W S INDUSTRIES (I) LIMITED (BE)0.95-16.811.14
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)593.30-6.22632.67
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)97.80-1.7599.54
HOTEL LEELA VENTURE LIMITED (EQ)7.65-23.419.99
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)13.20-5.2813.94
MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)51.50-16.8861.96
SUNDARAM CLAYTON LIMITED (EQ)1960.95-22.672,535.67
3P LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)6.15-36.129.63
SEL MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)0.60-38.160.97
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)193.20-13.13222.40
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.45-6.540.48
HI-TECH PIPES LIMITED (EQ)142.85-34.67218.64
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)185.90-5.66197.06
WANBURY LIMITED (BE)11.65-31.3716.97
SUNDARAM MULTI PAP LIMITED (EQ)1.35-21.231.71
BPL LIMITED (EQ)18.60-26.3325.25
MINDTECK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)31.00-16.5637.15
CORPORATION BANK (EQ)13.85-43.2124.39
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)29.45-24.5639.04
GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)197.35-26.18267.35
BLUE BLENDS (I) LIMITED (BE)1.10-61.722.87
STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)33.55-27.8746.51
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)381.70-21.38485.47
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)188.40-5.78199.95
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.65-57.193.85
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)35.90-11.5540.59
CURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)1.00-12.881.15
BSE LIMITED (EQ)524.95-9.06577.23
CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED (EQ)299.85-12.55342.87
HITECH CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)82.30-11.4492.94
JSW ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)66.40-2.6368.19
BHARTI INFRATEL LIMITED (EQ)256.95-7.15276.74
PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITED (BE)18.50-34.0828.07
ESSAR SHIPPING LIMITED (BE)7.30-26.079.87
MANPASAND BEVERAGES LIMITED (BZ)6.40-89.6962.05
NAGREEKA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)16.05-16.8019.29
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)46.50-21.7459.42
MMTC LIMITED (EQ)15.60-35.6424.24
DELTA CORP LIMITED (EQ)178.85-13.21206.08
EID PARRY INDIA LIMITED (EQ)153.10-15.98182.23
INDIABULLS INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)73.85-67.57227.72
THE HI-TECH GEARS LIMITED (EQ)173.90-30.43249.97
GOODLUCK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)47.90-23.6762.75
EVEREADY INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)37.90-69.94126.09
GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)128.75-17.54156.13
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)3.45-16.034.11
GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)57.95-22.6074.87
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)77.65-33.42116.63
KESAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)31.30-3.8132.54
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)13.85-3.3914.34
IFGL REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)141.45-29.18199.72
KIRLOSKAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)7.90-44.1014.13
POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)95.15-15.07112.03
CYIENT LIMITED (EQ)447.65-18.65550.30
ALPHAGEO (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)178.35-52.99379.35
GRP LIMITED (EQ)883.00-11.13993.58
PENINSULA LAND LIMITED (EQ)3.65-48.957.15
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)41.15-27.2756.58
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)40.40-20.3650.73
UCAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)119.85-20.72151.17
BARAK VALLEY CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)10.75-31.3615.66
PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)1468.85-31.012,129.22
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE (EQ)52.10-39.8386.59
TEXMO PIPES AND PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)14.55-21.7818.60
OSWAL AGRO MILLS LIMITED (EQ)5.10-30.697.36
TAKE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)107.20-16.64128.60
LYPSA GEMS & JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)4.20-29.755.98
OSWAL CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)9.40-30.2913.49
KSK ENERGY VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)0.45-50.600.91
CUBEX TUBINGS LIMITED (EQ)11.50-8.8512.62
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)175.40-2.18179.32
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)18.50-19.7723.06
JINDAL POLY INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)11.50-57.3026.93
TAMILNADU PETROPRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)34.90-0.7235.15
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)197.95-69.13641.14
CHOLAMANDALAM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)462.75-3.17477.89
LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1162.70-4.341,215.50
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)361.85-27.63499.99
GATI LIMITED (EQ)56.80-18.1769.41
TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITED (EQ)97.15-7.69105.24
MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED (BE)5.20-48.0010.00
BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)78.20-24.41103.45
MAX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)64.05-6.7868.71
ITC LIMITED (EQ)245.85-10.98276.19
MAX VENTURES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.55-14.0944.87
TATA MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)139.50-14.53163.21
ALBERT DAVID LIMITED (EQ)346.40-10.77388.22
NEW DELHI TELEVISION LIMITED (EQ)30.50-12.7334.95
INDO RAMA SYNTHETICS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)26.00-17.8831.66
PIONEER EMBROIDERIES LIMITED (EQ)22.15-6.2423.62
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)5.60-28.597.84
HERO MOTOCORP LIMITED (EQ)2629.20-1.692,674.42
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)290.05-18.87357.53
VIJI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)0.40-49.220.79
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (EQ)59.05-22.5576.24
NIIT LIMITED (EQ)78.05-17.2294.28
MORARJEE TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)12.90-29.1718.21
GUJARAT INDUSTRIES POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)68.50-5.0972.17
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1257.85-13.501,454.16
NOCIL LIMITED (EQ)109.90-10.83123.25
BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)171.30-4.70179.76
KELLTON TECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)15.25-51.4331.40
R. S. SOFTWARE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)16.55-35.1825.53
THE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED (EQ)29.60-32.1443.62
COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)411.45-2.76423.13
SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)71.80-0.1071.88
HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)566.05-8.41618.04
SALASAR TECHNO ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)92.65-51.30190.26
THE FEDERAL BANK LIMITED (EQ)84.35-9.3193.01
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)280.35-1.94285.89
CASTROL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)132.40-7.75143.53
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)4.55-65.6013.23
ADLABS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)2.00-71.096.92
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)10.20-26.6613.91
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)11.70-72.4742.49
HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)685.80-4.39717.30
SATHAVAHANA ISPAT LIMITED (BE)3.80-48.977.45
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (BE)14.55-35.1522.44
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)142.30-32.83211.84
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)161.95-27.09222.12
SMARTLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)84.15-1.9685.84
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)405.35-3.66420.75
EMPEE DISTILLERIES LIMITED (BZ)3.20-50.506.46
GAMMON INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)0.30-39.730.50
MARATHON NEXTGEN REALTY LIMITED (EQ)70.35-30.30100.93
XL ENERGY LIMITED (BE)0.40-45.960.74
CIMMCO LIMITED (EQ)17.15-40.6528.90
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)24.20-5.6625.65
CELEBRITY FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)4.35-44.517.84
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)434.80-10.50485.79
BANNARI AMMAN SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)143.75-13.74166.65
JBF INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)7.05-55.5215.85
TALBROS AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED (EQ)104.65-38.56170.33
IGARASHI MOTORS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)207.45-33.94314.03
NELCAST LIMITED (EQ)38.25-35.0458.88
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)7.25-70.1324.27
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)2.50-86.3418.30
WELSPUN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)50.05-9.0455.02
AYM SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)31.70-9.7935.14
BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)383.65-18.62471.45
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)14.45-40.5924.32
SHIRPUR GOLD REFINERY LIMITED (BE)9.45-68.3129.82
OCL IRON AND STEEL LIMITED (EQ)4.70-0.134.71
JINDAL POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)217.00-10.09241.36
LANDMARK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1.40-56.493.22
ADVANI HOTELS & RESORTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)52.40-15.2461.82
JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITED (EQ)58.50-39.8997.32
GE T&D INDIA LIMITED (EQ)183.45-23.44239.60
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)628.60-21.03795.96
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)17.70-25.0123.60
LGB FORGE LIMITED (EQ)2.55-14.903.00
EXPLEO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)291.00-28.12404.85
CL EDUCATE LIMITED (EQ)74.90-30.20107.30
DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)20.45-81.31109.43
SUNDARAM FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)69.05-17.6883.88
IG PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)147.80-43.17260.08
AGARWAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)114.95-22.68148.66
VEDANTA LIMITED (EQ)148.30-10.94166.51
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)29.70-40.6350.03
ZODIAC CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)193.40-4.24201.97
ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED (EQ)73.50-10.7482.35
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)164.25-17.44198.95
AGRO TECH FOODS LIMITED (EQ)499.50-7.25538.53
RICO AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)41.55-27.4557.27
COMMERCIAL ENGINEERS & BODY BUILDERS CO LIMITED (EQ)13.65-26.0918.47
WILLIAMSON MAGOR & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)14.40-57.0633.53
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)40.40-12.5546.20
POWER MECH PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)682.90-22.37879.64
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)204.70-19.82255.31
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)141.40-4.88148.65
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)96.00-29.70136.55
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)1499.15-10.311,671.56
THE WESTERN INDIA PLYWOODS LIMITED (BE)57.95-34.1488.00
SPLENDID METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (BZ)0.10-72.590.36
MAAN ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)60.35-27.7083.47
KSS LIMITED (BE)0.10-22.330.13
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.15-36.350.24
EDUCOMP SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BZ)1.10-40.431.85
ZUARI GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)59.00-36.2892.59
PROSEED INDIA LIMITED (BE)0.30-36.200.47
RELIANCE HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)3.25-83.8720.14
AUSOM ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)26.60-24.4535.21
PALRED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)15.10-47.3228.67
SRS LIMITED (BZ)0.10-58.590.24
KALPATARU POWER TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)440.15-2.24450.26
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED (EQ)33.95-0.3134.06
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)23.80-38.5238.71
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1139.35-17.441,380.00
GTL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)0.45-44.870.82
CELESTIAL BIOLABS LIMITED (BE)3.55-31.275.17
SHARDA CROPCHEM LIMITED (EQ)286.50-12.37326.93
RANE ENGINE VALVE LIMITED (EQ)214.10-46.83402.68
GREAVES COTTON LIMITED (EQ)133.25-0.03133.30
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)0.70-35.711.09
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)0.40-39.530.66
BHARATIYA GLOBAL INFOMEDIA LIMITED (BE)1.70-17.942.07
SYMPHONY LIMITED (EQ)1247.90-0.781,257.65
SADBHAV ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)138.25-30.30198.36
MM FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)370.50-24.23488.98
INDOWIND ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)3.00-33.434.51
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)27.05-12.7931.02
ASAHI SONGWON COLORS LIMITED (EQ)139.65-8.48152.58
SAGAR CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)548.30-11.77621.43
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)49.30-31.8372.32
EIH LIMITED (EQ)172.00-4.02179.21
RAMA STEEL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)50.90-41.0486.33
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)117.55-14.46137.42
SASKEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)607.85-4.17634.29
ORBIT EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)91.05-16.77109.40
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)130.70-17.37158.17
GODREJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)391.05-18.41479.27
BLUE DART EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)2293.60-18.652,819.53
KAUSHALYA INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)0.40-39.510.66
FINOLEX CABLES LIMITED (EQ)355.55-14.99418.24
SUMEET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1.60-51.193.28
HCL INFOSYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)6.25-58.8515.19
TVS ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BE)116.85-28.69163.86
AXIS BANK LIMITED (EQ)710.30-1.24719.22
OM METALS INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)19.20-26.9826.29
USHA MARTIN EDUCATION & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BE)0.75-44.241.35
ANANT RAJ LIMITED (EQ)29.00-8.0231.53
DE NORA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)204.45-18.04249.45
PATEL ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)9.60-56.6722.15
RANE BRAKE LINING LIMITED (EQ)494.70-13.00568.62
TATA POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)59.85-10.4366.82
NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)6.90-37.1710.98
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)149.85-30.68216.16
JINDAL WORLDWIDE LIMITED (EQ)58.25-14.6568.25
SPECIALITY RESTAURANTS LIMITED (EQ)71.70-14.5483.90
ITI LIMITED (EQ)81.10-8.7088.83
ROHIT FERRO-TECH LIMITED (BE)0.60-45.661.10
KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)660.45-14.92776.26
VINYL CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)61.65-13.8871.59
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)61.25-11.7469.40
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)2.95-51.976.14
HINDUSTAN MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)5.30-21.966.79
21ST CENTURY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)12.65-30.4618.19
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)115.45-2.47118.37
GULSHAN POLYOLS LIMITED (BE)39.00-22.4550.29
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)264.45-30.14378.54
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)44.60-29.7663.50
FDC LIMITED (EQ)161.35-4.77169.44
OLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)186.10-11.81211.01
HMT LIMITED (BZ)11.25-31.8116.50
MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)217.20-6.39232.03
CAPACIT'E INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)193.05-16.52231.25
ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)250.25-46.01463.49
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED (EQ)211.55-13.86245.60
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)23.30-33.2834.92
KREBS BIOCHEMICALS AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)89.35-2.3291.47
EASUN REYROLLE LIMITED (BZ)3.15-44.835.71
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.25-2.530.26
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)295.50-9.88327.91
LAKSHMI MACHINE WORKS LIMITED (EQ)3625.95-28.375,061.80
ALOK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1.65-52.633.48
VISHNU CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)121.80-8.03132.43
MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LIMITED (EQ)355.90-19.48441.99
DLF LIMITED (EQ)163.85-6.28174.83
SURANA SOLAR LIMITED (EQ)5.50-23.357.18
AARVEE DENIMS & EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)14.45-30.3720.75
INDIABULLS VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)85.60-68.56272.23
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)163.55-3.14168.85
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)287.45-31.48419.51
EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)310.40-10.41346.48
SWARAJ ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)1103.80-16.541,322.58
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)540.85-15.37639.10
REGENCY CERAMICS LIMITED (BE)1.60-42.072.76
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)17.00-16.5520.37
CYBER MEDIA (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)3.25-37.305.18
SANDHAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)230.25-14.81270.27
NAVKAR CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)33.70-6.6536.10
KARDA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)161.65-15.62191.58
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)157.75-22.55203.67
CENTURY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (EQ)2.65-45.284.84
PRECOT MERIDIAN LIMITED (EQ)25.00-38.8840.91
ROYAL ORCHID HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)77.55-23.50101.37
SPICEJET LTD (EQ)122.30-4.36127.87
ATLANTA LIMITED (BE)6.80-50.7113.80
VISA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)3.40-47.416.46
SUBROS LIMITED (EQ)242.55-1.07245.17
MIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BE)0.50-43.630.89
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (BE)0.30-59.030.73
NAHAR INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)23.15-37.7737.20
GIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)154.75-33.36232.21
TIMES GUARANTY LIMITED (EQ)32.50-0.2632.58
NAHAR SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)49.15-34.2874.79
KDDL LIMITED (EQ)371.30-11.18418.04
UTTAM VALUE STEELS LIMITED (EQ)0.05-46.670.09
HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)16.15-29.6122.94
ROLTA INDIA LIMITED (BE)4.20-33.426.31
SRI HAVISHA HOSPITALITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)0.45-45.150.82
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.50-79.172.40
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)576.15-14.56674.32
THE ANUP ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)458.95-2.82472.28
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)323.80-20.22405.86
NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)27.70-3.1528.60
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATHI APPLIANCES LIMITED (EQ)148.00-20.13185.30
MUTHOOT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)452.40-37.50723.85
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)68.55-14.3280.01
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)27.00-34.3741.14
CUMMINS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)569.95-20.13713.63
AJMERA REALTY & INFRA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)114.90-26.85157.08
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)63.05-13.6373.00
KARUTURI GLOBAL LIMITED (BE)0.15-85.581.04
RAYMOND LIMITED (EQ)571.10-21.27725.39
THE RUBY MILLS LIMITED (BE)170.90-28.28238.27
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)177.75-15.27209.79
DIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)328.05-2.65336.99
MUKAND LIMITED (EQ)31.15-32.8946.41
TOURISM FINANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)79.85-24.25105.42
PANAMA PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)71.05-30.87102.78
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LIMITED (EQ)6.00-22.487.74
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (BE)4.90-33.097.32
QUICK HEAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)121.25-30.60174.72
INTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LIMITED (EQ)187.55-14.41219.14
NAHAR POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)32.75-6.3034.95
PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED (EQ)19.25-18.5523.63
NILKAMAL LIMITED (EQ)1210.35-1.681,231.03
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LIMITED (EQ)177.75-15.25209.75
MOHOTA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)11.95-64.9734.12
SOMA TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)2.75-27.283.78
KALYANI FORGE LIMITED (BE)163.80-32.90244.12
BHARAT WIRE ROPES LIMITED (EQ)25.65-43.9545.76
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD (EQ)19.30-35.1829.78
CENTUM ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)403.25-8.21439.34
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)194.70-19.28241.20
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)244.15-49.69485.30
ORIENTAL CARBON & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)1004.85-9.381,108.83
BOSCH LIMITED (EQ)13994.45-16.6416,788.39
INDIAN HUME PIPE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)255.30-11.14287.31
PURAVANKARA LIMITED (EQ)62.75-11.5170.91
SOMI CONVEYOR BELTINGS LIMITED (EQ)11.55-45.2321.09
R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)77.75-29.25109.89
DOLLAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)177.25-29.39251.03
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)726.50-6.61777.93
ALMONDZ GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)9.10-50.1418.25
RELIANCE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.70-82.964.11
THOMAS COOK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)127.80-37.90205.81
INDO TECH TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)81.50-16.8197.97
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)0.40-47.110.76
STERLING TOOLS LIMITED (EQ)157.50-34.52240.52
SURYA ROSHNI LIMITED (EQ)161.40-25.77217.42
COFFEE DAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)35.05-83.16208.14
GANGES SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)32.55-23.6542.63
GAYATRI PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)118.65-21.76151.65
LG BALAKRISHNAN & BROS LIMITED (EQ)264.25-25.70355.63
INDO THAI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)22.45-21.4328.57
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)63.50-20.5979.97
BODAL CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)70.90-29.14100.06
MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)640.25-0.31642.23
BIRLA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)543.40-2.14555.30
DHUNSERI TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)161.00-21.22204.38
PREMIER LIMITED (BE)2.65-47.465.04
WABCO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6147.85-1.546,244.22
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)95.05-18.50116.63
CEREBRA INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)22.20-12.7525.44
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)225.50-20.37283.17
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)156.90-4.09163.59
NRB BEARING LIMITED (EQ)103.95-34.29158.19
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED (EQ)30.70-63.8384.89
B. L. KASHYAP AND SONS LIMITED (EQ)7.55-50.2615.18
UNICHEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)186.20-0.02186.24
JAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)1.15-42.181.99
HINDUJA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)307.95-12.99353.92
STL GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)7.55-10.158.40
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)108.60-49.21213.84
SOMANY CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)181.65-48.29351.26
MPHASIS LIMITED (EQ)923.65-4.42966.36
ZOTA HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)190.70-23.57249.51
DPSC LIMITED (EQ)10.00-15.5011.83
FUTURE MARKET NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)38.65-2.1339.49
HIGH GROUND ENTERPRISE LIMITED (BZ)0.55-88.514.79
ASIAN HOTELS (NORTH) LIMITED (EQ)100.25-21.07127.01
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)228.50-34.29347.72
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)20.00-22.4525.79
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)48.20-21.0861.07
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)72.15-22.3992.96
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)97.25-14.61113.89
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)23.80-6.6025.48
VRL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)265.85-1.33269.45
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)895.90-13.611,037.05
IL&FS ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (BZ)3.20-57.927.60
VISAGAR POLYTEX LIMITED (EQ)0.15-66.590.45
GRAPHITE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)282.95-31.77414.70
PODDAR PIGMENTS LIMITED (EQ)164.10-1.32166.30
APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)516.90-14.51604.62
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)149.00-21.49189.78
BASF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)945.70-25.161,263.70
MUKTA ARTS LIMITED (EQ)40.05-0.6640.32
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.30-73.801.14
BIOCON LIMITED (EQ)258.05-6.07274.73
MADHUCON PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)3.45-43.136.07
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)79.85-13.5292.34
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)25.90-0.8326.12
RANE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)883.80-18.681,086.82
SARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LIMITED (EQ)159.20-31.48232.35
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)14.10-33.8321.31
DISHMAN CARBOGEN AMCIS LIMITED (EQ)155.55-24.76206.73
VESUVIUS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)995.00-10.001,105.53
ASTRA MICROWAVE PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)78.60-5.4083.08
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)465.55-7.24501.87
MAGNUM VENTURES LIMITED (BE)3.45-30.004.93
TANTIA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)1.30-56.152.96
KEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)277.95-2.77285.88
GPT INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)40.30-12.9146.28
KAMDHENU LIMITED (EQ)101.05-31.78148.12
TRF LIMITED (EQ)95.00-14.72111.39
COX & KINGS FINANCIAL SERVICE LIMITED (BE)0.55-94.479.94
VISAKA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)281.90-21.78360.40
PRITISH NANDY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)12.65-22.4416.31
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (EQ)32.90-44.5659.34
PRATAAP SNACKS LIMITED (EQ)876.00-0.65881.70
BSEL INFRASTRUCTURE REALTY LIMITED (BE)1.05-35.691.63
STEEL CITY SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)29.05-39.5848.08
LOKESH MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)36.30-13.5141.97
VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1671.55-11.021,878.59
MRO-TEK REALTY LIMITED (BE)19.95-36.5131.42
SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)180.60-10.33201.40
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)266.45-40.48447.67
RATTANINDIA POWER LIMITED (BE)1.40-38.882.29
ADHUNIK METALIKS LIMITED (BZ)0.50-71.331.74
KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)990.00-14.431,156.92
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)150.45-14.40175.75
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)466.45-30.98675.81
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)416.05-23.63544.78
THIRU AROORAN SUGARS LIMITED (BZ)3.85-70.3913.00
SWELECT ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)112.20-46.63210.21
VENUS REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)29.50-1.8730.06
SKM EGG PRODUCTS EXPORT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)38.20-18.6846.98
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)39.00-14.7445.74
BIGBLOC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)23.35-21.6129.79
RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)1.90-28.952.67
ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)17.75-29.8525.30
TPL PLASTECH LIMITED (EQ)114.30-10.96128.37
MADRAS FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)19.80-9.7721.94
HSIL LIMITED (EQ)39.40-81.03207.69
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)23.45-5.4124.79
KIRI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)428.55-9.12471.58
SRI ADHIKARI BROTHERS TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (BE)1.95-44.953.54
BLISS GVS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)117.25-20.54147.56
EROS INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED (BE)16.80-66.2149.73
DYNACONS SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)26.25-10.3029.26
PILANI INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1899.45-9.792,105.67
ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)99.55-4.66104.42
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)9.90-0.299.93
ABAN OFFSHORE LIMITED (BE)24.65-47.8447.25
TVS SRICHAKRA LIMITED (EQ)1811.50-11.452,045.63
CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)229.75-11.64260.00
THE TINPLATE COMPANY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)112.90-14.68132.32
GINNI FILAMENTS LIMITED (EQ)7.70-35.2411.89
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)502.55-4.94528.69
METALYST FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)4.95-37.937.97
BRIGHTCOM GROUP LIMITED (EQ)3.10-16.393.71
CESC VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)341.00-24.41451.11
GOA CARBON LIMITED (BE)217.05-43.27382.58
CHALET HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)315.80-0.36316.94
ALLAHABAD BANK (EQ)24.80-42.0742.81
SINTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1.30-78.806.13
SKIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)3.95-57.399.27
JVL AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.70-70.442.37
THE PERIA KARAMALAI TEA & PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)116.70-19.84145.59
ANDHRA BANK (EQ)16.05-32.6223.82
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)334.15-22.93433.56
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)42.05-15.5549.79
DHANUKA AGRITECH LIMITED (EQ)294.75-22.74381.51
ANSAL PROPERTIES & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)4.25-47.858.15
KAKATIYA CEMENT SUGAR & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)153.85-11.89174.61
APOLLO TYRES LIMITED (EQ)181.00-7.58195.84
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED (EQ)192.50-14.83226.01
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)51.75-15.5961.31
ASHIMA LIMITED (EQ)8.15-26.2511.05
TIJARIA POLYPIPES LIMITED (EQ)8.75-39.4214.44
ASSAM COMPANY INDIA LIMITED (BE)0.50-68.791.60
ASHOKA BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)99.70-18.60122.48
XPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)23.00-29.5032.62
ATLAS CYCLES (HARYANA) LIMITED (BZ)50.20-15.5959.47
GLOBAL OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED (BE)5.80-41.089.84
AUTOLITE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)19.30-36.5830.43
NATH BIO-GENES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)327.15-18.33400.57
AUTOMOTIVE AXLES LIMITED (EQ)903.40-15.491,069.00
AGRI-TECH (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)45.20-16.9154.40
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)40.00-18.8949.32
VIP CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)6.00-66.1117.70
FORCE MOTORS LTD (EQ)1085.60-7.451,172.95
APOLLO SINDOORI HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)770.80-15.15908.42
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)402.65-9.30443.92
COMPUCOM SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)7.85-14.449.17
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)20.90-18.3125.58
NAGARJUNA OIL REFINERY LIMITED (BE)0.20-43.060.35
NAGARJUNA FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)2.70-53.665.83
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (EQ)2.05-53.844.44
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)471.70-2.99486.23
JINDAL STAINLESS (HISAR) LIMITED (EQ)64.50-18.0278.68
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA (EQ)9.60-31.3713.99
SALZER ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)114.35-6.04121.70
PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED (EQ)36.30-46.3467.64
BHAGYANAGAR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)19.10-29.1526.96
THE UNITED NILGIRI TEA ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)249.70-15.97297.15
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)1205.35-13.191,388.56
GANESH HOUSING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)36.10-30.0851.63
STAR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)93.85-8.77102.87
BAYER CROPSCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)3272.80-13.963,803.96
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)911.90-11.021,024.87
BHARAT FORGE LIMITED (EQ)452.65-2.04462.10
UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (BZ)0.30-55.340.67
IIFL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)1181.35-6.541,263.99
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)2030.95-2.642,085.91
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)136.60-11.58154.50
PALASH SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)34.35-13.8239.86
BLUE COAST HOTELS LIMITED (BE)1.85-88.7016.38
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)13.95-73.7353.11
LINDE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)515.90-1.51523.80
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LIMITED (EQ)625.40-7.76678.02
KINGFA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)621.65-4.84653.29
PSL LIMITED (EQ)0.60-36.940.95
REMSONS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)86.85-4.7891.21
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)1.05-39.311.73
OMKAR SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)4.55-65.3413.13
HIKAL LIMITED (EQ)138.25-13.31159.47
CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)394.45-0.74397.40
CANARA BANK (EQ)186.50-24.88248.26
DHUNSERI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)68.05-21.9387.17
SOM DISTILLERIES & BREWERIES LIMITED (BE)111.40-18.56136.79
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)969.10-5.211,022.32
TERA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)23.20-38.0737.46
GYSCOAL ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)2.00-53.854.33
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA (EQ)16.95-35.5826.31
INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)41.05-3.5342.55
TANLA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)45.55-3.0847.00
INFIBEAM AVENUES LIMITED (EQ)41.20-2.4442.23
TIDE WATER OIL COMPANY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)4711.55-4.454,931.21
PRECISION CAMSHAFTS LIMITED (EQ)28.65-44.6851.79
CENTURY ENKA LIMITED (EQ)171.20-22.50220.91
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)175.90-8.16191.53
JAIN STUDIOS LIMITED (BE)1.90-42.853.32
AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)22.50-5.9623.93
NITIN FIRE PROTECTION INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.40-60.921.02
IIFL SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)22.10-10.6224.73
MOIL LIMITED (EQ)133.45-10.29148.75
CLARIANT CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)282.10-14.33329.27
TATA COFFEE LIMITED (EQ)75.10-11.2984.65
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)439.80-3.59456.16
DALMIA BHARAT SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)86.35-14.41100.88
SANGAM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)37.15-31.2554.03
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (BE)0.40-62.941.08
HPL ELECTRIC & POWER LIMITED (EQ)40.50-24.0953.36
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)362.45-5.03381.64
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)28.00-24.6337.15
DCM LIMITED (BE)21.85-53.6247.11
SHOPPERS STOP LIMITED (EQ)394.10-14.23459.47
SALONA COTSPIN LIMITED (EQ)69.55-9.7577.07
L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)85.60-29.56121.53
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED (EQ)388.20-9.48428.84
DCW LIMITED (EQ)14.55-14.1916.96
S H KELKAR AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)120.30-16.79144.57
DEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETROCHEMICALS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)92.10-21.86117.87
HT MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)20.40-39.0333.46
SINTEX PLASTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)2.30-82.8113.38
TALWALKARS BETTER VALUE FITNESS LIMITED (EQ)2.70-92.5636.31
DCB BANK LIMITED (EQ)181.25-9.82200.99
STEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)10.15-23.7713.32
PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LIMITED (EQ)5.50-29.867.84
DREDGING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)319.50-15.39377.60
KRISHANA PHOSCHEM LIMITED (EQ)51.25-4.7753.82
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)56.05-34.8386.00
TECHNOFAB ENGINEERING LIMITED (BE)37.95-39.0962.30
ENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)107.05-5.16112.88
MAGMA FINCORP LIMITED (EQ)50.45-49.62100.13
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.20-15.160.24
SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)4090.85-16.844,918.98
UFLEX LIMITED (EQ)201.95-12.80231.58
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.20-35.740.31
TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED (EQ)2.70-17.283.26
GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LIMITED (EQ)80.00-7.3286.32
ARTEMIS GLOBAL LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)49.15-12.6156.24
SUMMIT SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)451.95-12.17514.57
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)210.15-8.35229.29
BEARDSELL LIMITED (EQ)10.30-33.2515.43
COAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)199.40-12.10226.86
AKSH OPTIFIBRE LIMITED (EQ)7.05-52.7614.93
GABRIEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)100.85-20.38126.67
GANDHI SPECIAL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)313.20-11.05352.10
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (EQ)6.30-75.6325.85
GARDEN SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)12.45-24.2516.44
CALIFORNIA SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)12.75-29.3318.04
SHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED (BE)705.15-25.30944.03
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)13.25-37.8421.32
UFO MOVIEZ INDIA LIMITED (EQ)144.90-29.26204.84
GKW LIMITED (EQ)745.05-2.34762.94
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)47.40-68.28149.43
GALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)20.45-33.3730.69
PATEL INTEGRATED LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)21.10-42.8136.89
SIGNET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)19.50-41.8533.53
IIFL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)110.40-61.65287.85
HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (EQ)32.30-22.7041.79
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)86.40-43.67153.38
RAJ RAYON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.05-30.800.07
MAHINDRA CIE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)142.90-32.51211.74
GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.95-28.888.37
GFL LIMITED (EQ)77.55-89.72754.60
GHCL LIMITED (EQ)204.45-11.13230.05
GUJARAT LEASE FINANCING LIMITED (BE)1.25-16.531.50
AMBIKA COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)914.65-12.991,051.18
GUJARAT SIDHEE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)16.75-17.7020.35
AKSHARCHEM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)200.45-32.97299.04
NK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)30.20-19.0737.32
RELIANCE NAVAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (BE)2.40-65.186.89
HARRISONS MALAYALAM LIMITED (EQ)48.45-26.9666.33
JHS SVENDGAARD LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)15.70-31.9123.06
HEG LIMITED (EQ)937.25-48.301,812.94
TECHNOCRAFT INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)335.35-27.87464.92
PRAXIS HOME RETAIL LIMITED (BE)63.10-49.05123.86
HIMACHAL FUTURISTIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)17.75-14.9820.88
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)343.00-3.85356.75
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)7.85-32.0411.55
HB STOCKHOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)6.65-14.147.75
URJA GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)1.65-36.482.60
SUPREME INFRASTRUCTURE INDIA LIMITED (BZ)9.05-54.1119.72
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)27.20-8.7029.79
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)5.05-31.367.36
HIL LIMITED (EQ)1219.15-25.311,632.25
LIBERTY SHOES LIMITED (EQ)108.80-15.13128.19
MANGALORE CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)29.80-17.8436.27
CORAL INDIA FINANCE & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)10.25-29.8414.61
IFB INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)661.70-14.82776.85
CREST VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)85.80-24.98114.37
INDIA GLYCOLS LIMITED (EQ)212.00-15.56251.05
PTC INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)12.55-16.3115.00
BHARAT GEARS LIMITED (EQ)60.60-49.42119.81
PARSVNATH DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)2.65-44.094.74
INDIAN BANK (EQ)117.50-47.85225.29
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)16.25-23.4321.22
ASTEC LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)346.65-23.53453.34
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK (EQ)9.40-24.1512.39
ZEE LEARN LIMITED (EQ)17.00-34.3325.89
INTRASOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)84.95-27.65117.41
INDO-NATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)449.80-20.69567.11
ORIENT ABRASIVES LIMITED (EQ)16.40-25.2921.95
ARROW GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)53.05-26.4572.13
JAY BHARAT MARUTI LIMITED (EQ)196.25-12.27223.71
PNB HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)410.75-47.76786.20
JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)67.05-17.8281.59
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)95.50-76.38404.25
SEYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)340.95-16.86410.09
ARCOTECH LIMITED (BE)1.50-64.444.22
MUNJAL SHOWA LIMITED (EQ)131.80-13.15151.75
STEL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)64.45-26.1387.25
VIMTA LABS LIMITED (EQ)105.25-41.84180.96
THE SANDESH LIMITED (EQ)579.00-14.71678.82
DECCAN CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)334.65-13.21385.58
MANGALAM DRUGS AND ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)25.65-43.9245.74
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)162.10-11.32182.80
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)40.75-24.2453.79
KAYA LIMITED (EQ)374.80-34.82575.02
NLC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)53.00-16.4563.44
BOMBAY RAYON FASHIONS LIMITED (BE)4.75-35.357.35
VASWANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.45-38.698.89
OIL COUNTRY TUBULAR LIMITED (EQ)6.75-38.0210.89
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26.05-18.3931.92
T T LIMITED (EQ)37.90-22.9149.17
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.20-71.010.69
BSL LIMITED (EQ)25.30-29.8936.08
HOV SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)63.60-45.27116.21
SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)796.60-36.731,259.12
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)88.50-24.24116.82
LOVABLE LINGERIE LIMITED (EQ)57.50-33.2186.09
JUST DIAL LIMITED (EQ)606.25-3.18626.16
PIL ITALICA LIFESTYLE LIMITED (EQ)4.80-34.187.29
PHILLIPS CARBON BLACK LIMITED (EQ)118.45-18.62145.55
KITEX GARMENTS LIMITED (EQ)86.65-10.8597.19
SYNCOM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (BE)0.75-55.331.68
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)42.30-39.1369.50
AMJ LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)17.90-4.7818.80
ORIENT BELL LIMITED (EQ)117.80-20.73148.61
BIL ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)0.70-68.242.20
PUNJAB & SIND BANK (EQ)17.40-33.4726.15
ORIENT PRESS LIMITED (EQ)101.05-27.61139.58
GUJARAT RAFFIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)8.55-36.7613.52
RSWM LIMITED (EQ)104.40-34.47159.33
INDIAN TERRAIN FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)71.90-35.32111.17
REPCO HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)290.70-22.86376.84
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)173.25-11.40195.55
THE KARNATAKA BANK LIMITED (EQ)68.70-34.86105.46
RELIANCE POWER LIMITED (EQ)1.95-79.849.67
TITAGARH WAGONS LIMITED (EQ)38.45-35.0659.21
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)117.95-11.29132.96
QUESS CORP LIMITED (EQ)462.40-22.89599.70
REVATHI EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)344.50-10.51384.97
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BE)1.00-25.061.33
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)175.10-20.02218.93
BALAXI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)79.45-3.3782.22
RUCHI SOYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.80-37.096.04
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)267.80-11.02300.95
A2Z INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)10.15-23.1913.21
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)43.05-27.3859.28
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)7.70-23.6310.08
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)23.20-27.8932.18
RANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)2.10-28.612.94
WELSPUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)93.55-13.97108.74
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)23.95-36.0237.44
TALWALKARS HEALTHCLUBS LIMITED (EQ)3.70-95.6084.03
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)178.30-4.94187.57
SHANTHI GEARS LIMITED (EQ)93.85-17.68114.00
VIDHI SPECIALTY FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (EQ)59.55-15.3870.38
SHRENIK LIMITED (EQ)50.10-33.5475.38
POLYPLEX CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)458.10-7.86497.16
KNR CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)231.20-4.07241.00
SHYAM TELECOM LIMITED (EQ)5.85-18.877.21
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)851.80-0.15853.11
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)33.25-20.3541.75
SHIVAM AUTOTECH LIMITED (EQ)22.10-29.2131.22
NEL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1.50-61.313.88
SHAH ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)8.00-42.5813.93
KAVVERI TELECOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)2.55-42.944.47
JTEKT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)79.80-15.1994.09
ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTURES LIMITED (BE)25.25-48.0348.59
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)31.75-30.9745.99
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)27.10-21.4034.48
JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)100.45-6.86107.85
AIRAN LIMITED (EQ)13.00-62.1334.33
THE GROB TEA COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)273.40-30.18391.60
ASTRON PAPER & BOARD MILL LIMITED (EQ)101.05-2.80103.96
ADITYA BIRLA FASHION AND RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)203.50-2.09207.84
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (BZ)0.35-72.511.27
8K MILES SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED (BZ)39.70-57.6893.81
BROOKS LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)31.90-31.5546.60
LAKSHMI PRECISION SCREWS LIMITED (BZ)3.10-66.819.34
COUNTRY CLUB HOSPITALITY & HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)3.20-43.585.67
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)48.20-56.58111.01
BANARAS BEADS LIMITED (EQ)27.40-37.4543.80
DQ ENTERTAINMENT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED (BE)2.40-53.615.17
S.A.L. STEEL LIMITED (BE)2.40-43.994.29
CENTRUM CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)23.65-19.7329.46
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)31.50-37.2550.20
SUPER SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)3.95-30.705.70
CHROMATIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)0.45-44.840.82
TCI DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)347.00-1.19351.19
SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)173.40-13.09199.52
CONTROL PRINT LIMITED (EQ)243.00-4.44254.28
SWAN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)104.10-0.72104.85
V-MART RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)2037.60-11.942,313.85
VARROC ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)471.95-11.85535.37
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LIMITED (EQ)164.65-12.31187.76
ANDHRA CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)2.75-32.564.08
SYNDICATE BANK (EQ)24.30-31.5335.49
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)240.10-13.83278.64
DONEAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)28.35-19.1235.05
JYOTHY LABS LIMITED (EQ)161.85-5.68171.59
TECH MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)724.35-1.86738.05
VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED (EQ)6.30-65.0618.03
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)708.10-15.03833.33
GANGOTRI TEXTILES LIMITED (BZ)1.10-4.371.15
LASA SUPERGENERICS LIMITED (BE)18.15-6.0119.31
SOBHA LIMITED (EQ)455.85-7.90494.94
TATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)808.75-3.60838.95
MUNJAL AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.70-17.3146.80
CIL NOVA PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)8.55-41.1214.52
TATA STEEL LONG PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)399.50-36.45628.65
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)76.40-17.0292.07
CIGNITI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)288.65-10.75323.42
DEEP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)99.60-19.83124.23
DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED (EQ)14.30-12.9516.43
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)35.50-6.3237.90
THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)9.95-26.6813.57
MAITHAN ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)456.05-7.04490.56
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)48.50-0.8648.92
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1694.50-0.941,710.52
ITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)36.55-63.52100.19
UNITED BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)1322.60-3.281,367.47
TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)281.65-2.22288.06
HERCULES HOISTS LIMITED (EQ)87.10-13.17100.31
EXCEL REALTY N INFRA LIMITED (BE)0.95-38.391.54
TTK PRESTIGE LIMITED (EQ)5929.90-8.336,468.53
UCO BANK (EQ)11.75-32.9717.53
UNION BANK OF INDIA (EQ)52.20-30.4975.10
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)15.10-20.4718.99
UNITECH LIMITED (EQ)0.40-66.981.21
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK LIMITED (EQ)19.95-68.0462.41
UNITED BANK OF INDIA (EQ)7.05-32.0710.38
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)1.70-27.302.34
PRAKASH STEELAGE LIMITED (EQ)0.20-27.780.28
UTTAM GALVA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)6.00-35.059.24
SAMBHAAV MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)2.45-35.803.82
JUBILANT LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)472.95-20.51594.99
VARDHMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1513.50-21.761,934.38
PUNJ LLOYD LIMITED (BZ)0.90-53.611.94
VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)1.30-39.322.14
HUBTOWN LIMITED (EQ)12.05-54.9326.74
CINELINE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)33.55-17.2040.52
COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED (EQ)330.10-9.70365.55
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)109.10-23.43142.48
VIKAS WSP LIMITED (EQ)10.90-2.6211.19
VINDHYA TELELINKS LIMITED (EQ)901.85-30.611,299.62
CAPITAL TRUST LIMITED (BE)95.00-40.07158.53
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)49.95-6.2853.30
WALCHANDNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)59.70-26.5581.28
SUPERHOUSE LIMITED (EQ)81.85-20.76103.30
SHREE PUSHKAR CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LIMITED (EQ)91.45-28.43127.78
SURYALAKSHMI COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)17.20-39.5328.44
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)70.60-34.62107.99
WHEELS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)630.10-19.65784.17
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)263.20-17.80320.21
AUTOLINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)23.75-51.2948.76
KOTHARI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)16.00-12.3518.25
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1070.25-2.451,097.15
SHRIRAM CITY UNION FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1349.65-12.171,536.66
RENAISSANCE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)248.60-12.41283.83
RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LIMITED (BE)6.05-21.897.75
NAVA BHARAT VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)74.20-24.0897.73
ICRA LIMITED (EQ)2581.30-13.582,986.85
KARMA ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)9.85-34.0114.93
WEIZMANN FOREX LIMITED (EQ)277.45-38.76453.03
PRICOL LIMITED (EQ)32.55-11.0136.58
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)62.15-38.64101.28
BHARAT ROAD NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)63.35-28.3188.37
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)118.80-27.14163.06
ORICON ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)18.95-21.9824.29
ARCHIES LIMITED (BE)18.75-16.6122.48
KHAITAN (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)21.00-26.9728.75
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)78.45-10.5387.69
DIGJAM LIMITED (BZ)0.95-66.702.85
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED (EQ)142.55-12.37162.67
NCL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)93.60-26.12126.69
ISMT LIMITED (EQ)3.90-38.636.36
SAKAR HEALTHCARE LIMITED (BE)48.70-14.8457.19
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)107.90-9.13118.74
NTPC LIMITED (EQ)118.70-5.58125.72
S.E. POWER LIMITED (EQ)2.55-29.853.64
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)209.30-3.50216.88
ADROIT INFOTECH LIMITED (BE)6.55-52.2913.73
FIEM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)350.05-20.81442.05
AKASH INFRA-PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)58.00-9.6564.19
ECLERX SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)414.05-51.14847.38
CERA SANITARYWARE LIMITED (EQ)2457.00-7.082,644.15
N R AGARWAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)227.90-17.71276.96
DUCON INFRATECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)4.40-56.0210.00
PETRON ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (BE)7.75-52.5316.33
GUFIC BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)72.10-3.8374.97
JINDAL DRILLING AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)79.40-15.1493.56
MONNET ISPAT & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)10.00-57.3123.42
ORIENT REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)209.55-1.60212.96
MVL LIMITED (BE)0.10-48.320.19
NEXT MEDIAWORKS LIMITED (EQ)8.90-50.5417.99
MCNALLY BHARAT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (BE)3.45-40.445.79
3I INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)2.10-32.073.09
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)6.05-30.758.74
SUMIT WOODS LIMITED (EQ)21.50-34.8833.02
JINDAL STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)104.55-26.46142.17
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)9.65-23.9812.69
ORIENTAL HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)35.40-12.6740.54
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)14.25-33.0821.29
HEXA TRADEX LIMITED (BE)8.65-47.5316.49
MSP STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.70-49.789.36
CARE RATINGS LIMITED (EQ)531.35-37.61851.61
FUTURE RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)382.30-11.91433.96
EMMBI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)122.00-5.60129.23
SUBEX LIMITED (EQ)5.00-17.136.03
VISHAL FABRICS LIMITED (BE)337.90-1.55343.20
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)549.85-21.74702.56
COSMO FILMS LIMITED (EQ)197.15-4.24205.89
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)75.75-52.34158.94
AHLUWALIA CONTRACTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)270.30-13.03310.79
MASTEK LIMITED (EQ)331.85-20.36416.68
THE MANDHANA RETAIL VENTURES LIMITED (BE)12.30-44.0721.99
KOKUYO CAMLIN LIMITED (EQ)64.40-23.9884.72
TRIBHOVANDAS BHIMJI ZAVERI LIMITED (EQ)49.00-4.6651.39
PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)21555.40-0.0221,558.66
TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)8.00-27.6211.05
V.S.T TILLERS TRACTORS LIMITED (EQ)1251.90-2.591,285.18
SADBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT LIMITED (EQ)45.25-39.3774.63
MAHINDRA LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)353.80-22.01453.64
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)448.85-18.46550.46
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRANITE LIMITED (EQ)3.45-6.763.70
AARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)756.45-5.05796.68
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)54.50-10.0960.62
ALKALI METALS LIMITED (EQ)43.95-0.5444.19
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)316.10-18.21386.47
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)109.35-15.56129.50
KWALITY LIMITED (EQ)1.80-63.074.87
MEP INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)28.40-21.6036.22
ESTER INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)31.40-3.9532.69
EMAMI REALTY LIMITED (BE)41.15-54.1289.69
TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITED (EQ)697.90-7.46754.15
JM FINANCIAL LIMITED (EQ)72.60-10.3280.95
INTENSE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)27.85-18.3134.09
NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)3.60-28.825.06
WINSOME YARNS LIMITED (EQ)0.10-86.780.76
JAYANT AGRO ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)137.30-24.60182.09
PC JEWELLER LIMITED (EQ)32.30-51.0065.92
JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)286.45-13.37330.68
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)91.00-18.99112.33
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)794.60-3.02819.32
IND-SWIFT LIMITED (EQ)4.70-8.125.12
HILTON METAL FORGING LIMITED (EQ)6.85-54.2714.98
JK PAPER LIMITED (EQ)121.00-7.76131.18
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)11.90-22.2115.30
PATSPIN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)5.10-43.539.03
SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)259.90-23.85341.32
BLB LIMITED (EQ)3.55-20.884.49
GLOBAL VECTRA HELICORP LIMITED (EQ)50.60-21.0864.12
CORDS CABLE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)42.60-22.7255.13
SIRCA PAINTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)185.95-18.47228.07
ACCELYA SOLUTIONS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)822.90-6.63881.33
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)482.45-14.46563.98
BALAJI TELEFILMS LIMITED (EQ)51.25-27.2070.40
JINDAL PHOTO LIMITED (BE)13.80-34.7921.16
TGB BANQUETS AND HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)3.60-61.489.34
BIRLA CABLE LIMITED (EQ)55.90-52.00116.45
OMAXE LIMITED (EQ)186.70-8.23203.44
LINC PEN & PLASTICS LIMITED (EQ)182.75-13.73211.84
STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LIMITED (EQ)772.30-6.47825.68
JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LIMITED (BZ)16.25-88.60142.57
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)81.95-15.8997.43
TRANSWARRANTY FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)4.00-21.635.10
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)9.30-23.5312.16
MANGALAM TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)5.05-61.6813.18
KCP LIMITED (EQ)65.00-21.1182.39
SUNTECK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)415.75-1.73423.09
VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED (EQ)3.15-64.898.97
TIL LIMITED (EQ)194.40-17.02234.28
S CHAND AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)58.70-55.62132.28
OPTO CIRCUITS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)3.90-39.966.50
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)31.50-9.0234.62
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)41.95-26.7557.27
FILATEX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)35.35-21.8745.25
BURNPUR CEMENT LIMITED (BE)1.10-54.352.41
SELAN EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)132.40-20.31166.14
LT FOODS LIMITED (EQ)23.95-21.1430.37
ELGI RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)16.15-23.9421.23
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)66.45-42.72116.02
TCPL PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)249.10-29.72354.46
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)127.00-33.89192.10
KOTHARI PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)65.75-15.5477.85
TATA STEEL BSL LIMITED (EQ)22.45-22.3928.93
MANAKSIA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)10.00-41.7617.17
VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)921.40-10.251,026.63
GUJARAT APOLLO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)133.10-6.88142.94
BHARTIYA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)122.65-48.66238.91
EMAMI PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)78.70-14.6392.19
MANAKSIA COATED METALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)4.70-9.815.21
MIRC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)8.55-52.9718.18
BKM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.85-77.463.77
MODI RUBBER LIMITED (BZ)40.00-6.1842.63
KHADIM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)249.70-28.08347.21
RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)1.50-38.002.42
VARDHMAN POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)2.30-65.286.63
BIRLASOFT LIMITED (EQ)64.75-36.49101.96
SATIN CREDITCARE NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)256.70-11.40289.73
DISH TV INDIA LIMITED (EQ)17.40-42.6730.35
MCDOWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)17.40-19.4821.61
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)151.10-10.78169.36
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)107.35-12.10122.13
JOCIL LIMITED (EQ)86.05-15.36101.67
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)71.55-21.4691.10
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)87.55-45.29160.01
ONE POINT ONE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)14.50-56.6833.47
INDBANK MERCHANT BANKING SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)7.00-18.078.54
MINDA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)81.45-30.58117.33
MAHA RASHTRA APEX CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)86.00-12.0597.78
PEARL POLYMERS LIMITED (EQ)8.00-33.1011.96
BEDMUTHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)10.50-35.3116.23
INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)6.30-47.5812.02
GANESHA ECOSPHERE LIMITED (EQ)248.00-11.04278.78
ROSSELL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)57.25-4.3559.85
IZMO LIMITED (EQ)26.85-43.4847.50
NHPC LIMITED (EQ)23.30-2.8123.97
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BZ)0.60-77.752.70
GODREJ AGROVET LIMITED (EQ)488.60-0.10489.09
LAKSHMI FINANCE & INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)50.00-26.0767.63
GATEWAY DISTRIPARKS LIMITED (EQ)93.35-21.26118.56
JAYASWAL NECO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.40-30.044.86
RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)93.15-10.01103.51
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (EQ)19.90-19.1624.62
BARTRONICS INDIA LIMITED (BE)1.55-68.354.90
NITCO LIMITED (EQ)23.50-29.1933.19
PNB GILTS LIMITED (EQ)27.50-15.6832.62
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)4.15-33.766.27
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (BE)0.05-34.430.08
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)32.65-22.4242.09
PREMIER EXPLOSIVES LIMITED (EQ)171.10-17.69207.88
BANG OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)18.05-55.0140.12
JITF INFRALOGISTICS LIMITED (BE)7.00-42.3912.15
UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.05-25.7049.86
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITED (EQ)35.20-20.0244.01
PUDUMJEE PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)14.40-11.3816.25
INDOSOLAR LIMITED (BZ)0.30-79.171.44
MATRIMONY.COM LIMITED (EQ)527.65-4.92554.93
MANUGRAPH INDIA LIMITED (EQ)13.30-40.1022.21
NCC LIMITED (EQ)50.70-40.3585.00
GTPL HATHWAY LIMITED (EQ)72.35-1.3473.34
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)25.00-24.5633.14
NETWORK18 MEDIA & INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)19.60-34.1029.74
ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)1.05-67.003.18
GSS INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)22.70-74.5589.18
HINDUSTAN MEDIA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)69.95-29.9499.85
SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)7.80-64.3421.87
LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)90.50-25.39121.30
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)143.75-18.20175.74
RADAAN MEDIAWORKS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.00-56.212.28
RAMKY INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)42.95-56.4198.54
NANDAN DENIM LIMITED (EQ)31.30-29.0544.11
BALKRISHNA PAPER MILLS LIMITED (BE)20.20-39.5833.43
ORIENT CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)84.35-7.2790.96
PTC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)53.50-23.4069.84
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26.25-23.8734.48
GE POWER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)708.30-13.36817.47
SETCO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)15.20-38.6624.78
SHREE RAMA MULTI-TECH LIMITED (EQ)3.15-40.355.28
KANANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2.70-38.614.40
D B REALTY LIMITED (EQ)6.30-59.7615.66
ANSAL HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)4.45-50.478.98
KIOCL LIMITED (EQ)117.60-9.89130.50
ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)3090.20-8.233,367.16
MARAL OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)17.50-23.5722.90
PARAG MILK FOODS LIMITED (EQ)153.35-30.59220.94
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LIMITED (EQ)670.10-1.58680.83
MAZDA LIMITED (EQ)362.60-0.02362.69