Negative Break Out - 14 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change14 DMAChart
TATA STEEL LIMITED (E1)33.35-2.8334.32
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)15.50-0.0715.51
NILA SPACES LIMITED (EQ)1.20-2.331.23
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)44.00-3.9445.80
TEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED (BE)47.70-2.4448.89
L&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1295.10-0.451,300.98
MANAKSIA LIMITED (EQ)35.45-6.2337.81
THE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)212.80-0.97214.88
JSW STEEL LIMITED (EQ)190.95-1.22193.30
SASTASUNDAR VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)78.35-5.2482.68
REC LIMITED (EQ)108.30-1.39109.83
REC LIMITED (N1)1111.00-0.061,111.69
REC LIMITED (N6)1290.00-1.081,304.07
REC LIMITED (N8)1185.00-0.611,192.28
REC LIMITED (NF)1340.00-0.361,344.83
REC LIMITED (NH)1230.20-3.731,277.87
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)21.95-5.9823.35
MUKAND ENGINEERS LIMITED (BE)9.70-2.309.93
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)22.95-2.8023.61
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)103.80-3.75107.84
ARTEMIS MEDICARE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)181.40-0.70182.67
GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)54.35-0.1054.40
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)46.40-0.2846.53
KALYANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1261.45-2.081,288.31
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1409.95-2.461,445.56
ARVIND LIMITED (EQ)32.65-3.4333.81
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LIMITED (EQ)75.95-1.8077.34
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)146.40-1.99149.37
TV TODAY NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)189.00-0.20189.38
IFCI LIMITED (NF)1056.00-0.061,056.59
IFCI LIMITED (NH)1059.99-0.501,065.36
IFCI LIMITED (NL)1025.00-0.191,026.90
CINEVISTA LIMITED (EQ)6.70-1.376.79
IDFC LIMITED (EQ)19.05-1.8619.41
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)476.85-1.24482.86
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT & COMPANY LIMITED (BE)28.70-4.1929.95
HIMATSINGKA SEIDE LIMITED (EQ)63.90-1.3964.80
WOCKHARDT LIMITED (EQ)275.75-0.75277.84
NAHAR CAPITAL AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)64.50-5.1167.98
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)60.60-3.1662.58
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1029.90-1.331,043.78
IL&FS INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED (BE)3.30-3.553.42
VARDHMAN SPECIAL STEELS LIMITED (BE)59.15-4.1561.71
VAKRANGEE LIMITED (EQ)34.80-1.6035.36
WINDSOR MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)14.70-7.2115.84
THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)80.30-1.4581.48
WATERBASE LIMITED (EQ)102.35-1.71104.13
TATA METALIKS LIMITED (EQ)491.00-0.20492.00
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7796.15-2.968,034.27
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)638.80-0.30640.74
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)27.90-1.2628.26
SOMANY HOME INNOVATION LIMITED (EQ)81.40-6.0486.63
KHANDWALA SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)10.50-0.2010.52
FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (BE)8.35-0.558.40
INDIAN CARD CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)88.35-1.4689.66
STATE BANK OF INDIA (N2)10703.94-3.8311,130.22
STATE BANK OF INDIA (N5)10817.68-4.7311,354.77
STATE BANK OF INDIA (N6)10699.77-3.8311,125.57
WONDERLA HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)131.70-1.88134.22
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)12.50-3.0512.89
INSECTICIDES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)434.10-9.51479.71
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)14.00-1.8814.27
PRAJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)63.75-1.3664.63
SICAL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)10.45-5.2511.03
GM BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)404.95-1.79412.33
HEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)121.50-0.40121.98
GOCL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)173.10-2.00176.63
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)33.85-6.2636.11
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)24.15-9.6026.71
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)164.50-5.00173.16
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)42.70-4.6444.78
BANK OF INDIA (EQ)50.55-0.6750.89
DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)3921.45-1.733,990.36
DCM NOUVELLE LIMITED (EQ)28.10-0.2728.18
STI INDIA LIMITED (BE)3.55-8.133.86
TATA CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)308.50-1.03311.72
IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED (N2)10385.65-0.0310,388.85
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED (EQ)359.55-2.69369.49
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)215.85-3.25223.10
INDUSIND BANK LIMITED (EQ)487.20-0.35488.91
PPAP AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)169.65-2.01173.13
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)360.65-3.48373.66
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)358.00-2.95368.88
HLV LIMITED (EQ)5.20-5.825.52
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)16.80-2.0017.14
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)268.20-0.21268.77
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)108.90-3.57112.93
WANBURY LIMITED (BE)23.30-2.6723.94
63 MOONS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)73.35-6.4278.38
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)28.00-1.8528.53
METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)1358.55-3.851,412.91
GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)154.30-1.57156.77
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)274.35-0.47275.63
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDIA LIMITED (BE)2.75-7.782.98
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)30.25-0.7430.48
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)2546.50-1.922,596.43
HITECH CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)75.45-5.8780.16
ESSAR SHIPPING LIMITED (EQ)7.95-0.407.98
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)46.50-3.4248.15
APOLLO PIPES LIMITED (EQ)323.70-0.72326.04
THE HI-TECH GEARS LIMITED (EQ)106.85-5.09112.58
GOODLUCK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)39.25-0.3239.38
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.25-3.494.40
GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)40.45-3.2041.79
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)49.35-10.9855.44
AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1800.35-2.331,843.34
POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)84.20-2.5986.44
ALPHAGEO (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)181.65-8.99199.59
GRP LIMITED (EQ)649.95-1.24658.09
PENINSULA LAND LIMITED (EQ)4.10-6.824.40
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)32.95-4.0434.34
TEXMO PIPES AND PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)14.00-0.7614.11
TAKE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)48.65-5.1651.30
LYPSA GEMS & JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)3.65-0.103.65
OSWAL CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)12.20-3.5312.65
CUBEX TUBINGS LIMITED (EQ)10.85-7.2911.70
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)19.65-1.1519.88
JINDAL POLY INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)17.00-6.9018.26
TAMILNADU PETROPRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)33.90-3.1335.00
CHOLAMANDALAM FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)300.50-0.29301.38
GATI LIMITED (EQ)42.60-4.9744.83
MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)9.00-3.639.34
ALBERT DAVID LIMITED (EQ)411.50-11.97467.46
NEW DELHI TELEVISION LIMITED (BE)36.70-2.8137.76
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)8.80-3.149.09
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)299.90-0.08300.13
NIIT LIMITED (EQ)91.45-1.5692.90
KELLTON TECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BE)15.00-2.7815.43
SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)73.65-1.8275.02
CASTROL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)121.15-1.76123.32
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)4.35-0.494.37
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)10.30-2.2710.54
BATA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1298.65-1.491,318.31
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)13.55-3.4114.03
INGERSOLL RAND (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)629.00-1.13636.19
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)163.10-1.42165.45
MARATHON NEXTGEN REALTY LIMITED (EQ)50.55-9.0155.56
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)18.00-1.6818.31
CELEBRITY FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)4.85-9.835.38
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)330.90-0.50332.56
BANNARI AMMAN SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)97.95-0.2998.24
JBF INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)11.80-4.2312.32
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (BE)7.35-5.297.76
WELSPUN CORP LIMITED (EQ)79.60-2.7381.83
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED (EQ)2290.15-1.682,329.26
AYM SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)24.15-5.0725.44
BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)384.20-4.66402.99
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)19.80-7.9421.51
ADVANI HOTELS & RESORTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)44.05-1.6344.78
JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITED (EQ)40.70-0.1140.74
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)19.10-0.1519.13
LGB FORGE LIMITED (BE)2.75-1.032.78
EXPLEO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)270.40-2.16276.38
CL EDUCATE LIMITED (EQ)39.35-8.8043.15
SUNDARAM FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)48.80-0.3048.95
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED (EQ)447.50-0.49449.68
VEDANTA LIMITED (EQ)106.45-0.90107.41
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)25.00-3.9126.02
ZODIAC CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)126.05-0.97127.28
ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED (EQ)49.10-4.4951.41
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)173.15-5.21182.66
RICO AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)32.65-0.2732.74
WILLIAMSON MAGOR & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)16.85-7.8518.29
THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED (EQ)563.50-3.49583.86
AIA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)1608.60-0.431,615.63
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)78.40-1.1779.33
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)82.40-1.0083.23
CYBERTECH SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)41.30-4.8043.38
THE WESTERN INDIA PLYWOODS LIMITED (BE)49.50-3.0651.06
ZUARI GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)53.65-5.3456.68
AUSOM ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)29.95-4.6931.43
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)14.30-7.7615.50
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)589.50-4.10614.70
RANE ENGINE VALVE LIMITED (EQ)210.25-0.12210.50
SAGAR CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)334.85-1.80340.97
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)40.15-3.9341.79
EIH LIMITED (EQ)65.15-2.5366.84
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)79.30-7.7185.92
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)157.70-0.62158.68
GODREJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)393.75-1.75400.75
BLUE DART EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)2010.00-0.412,018.35
TVS ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BE)99.25-2.32101.61
ANANT RAJ LIMITED (EQ)23.50-0.2023.55
DE NORA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)210.80-6.10224.49
NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)5.70-12.246.50
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)109.30-10.19121.70
SPECIALITY RESTAURANTS LIMITED (EQ)31.00-3.7532.21
VINYL CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)91.40-0.6491.99
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)3.05-5.113.21
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)182.20-0.28182.70
GULSHAN POLYOLS LIMITED (EQ)34.75-0.0734.78
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)172.25-0.48173.08
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED (P2)3.50-0.813.53
FDC LIMITED (EQ)266.10-0.76268.13
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)277.85-4.17289.94
GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)981.75-0.35985.24
OLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)68.30-1.3769.25
HMT LIMITED (BZ)14.85-2.6715.26
MAHESHWARI LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)169.20-4.79177.72
ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)138.05-8.32150.58
APTECH LIMITED (EQ)99.20-1.34100.54
KREBS BIOCHEMICALS AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)73.30-6.7678.61
DLF LIMITED (EQ)151.25-1.98154.31
SURANA SOLAR LIMITED (BE)7.80-5.178.23
AARVEE DENIMS & EXPORTS LIMITED (BE)11.25-4.8611.83
WENDT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2616.35-3.332,706.60
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)97.30-0.5997.88
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)366.40-0.11366.82
SWARAJ ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)1384.15-0.871,396.36
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)467.00-0.48469.24
NAVKAR CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)26.45-2.6327.16
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)117.25-1.64119.20
CENTURY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (EQ)4.55-12.505.20
PRECOT MERIDIAN LIMITED (EQ)24.50-1.2124.80
ELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED (EQ)148.80-0.68149.81
SPICEJET LTD (EQ)50.15-1.1150.71
TECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)189.05-2.79194.48
DEEPAK NITRITE LIMITED (EQ)478.95-1.51486.28
TIMES GUARANTY LIMITED (EQ)23.05-0.8123.24
NAHAR SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)35.15-2.8436.18
KDDL LIMITED (BE)154.60-5.11162.92
HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)15.95-0.6216.05
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)378.85-1.52384.68
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)208.35-0.70209.83
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)31.10-4.1732.45
AJMERA REALTY & INFRA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)83.25-4.0186.73
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)60.25-12.5968.93
RAYMOND LIMITED (EQ)270.30-5.46285.91
GTN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)6.30-0.686.34
MUKAND LIMITED (BE)20.70-2.7821.29
PANAMA PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)42.00-0.3642.15
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LIMITED (EQ)6.90-4.977.26
INTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LIMITED (EQ)107.25-2.72110.25
NAHAR POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)61.65-5.4165.18
PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED (EQ)23.65-0.7023.82
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LIMITED (EQ)154.65-5.08162.92
INOX LEISURE LIMITED (EQ)232.85-3.11240.33
SOMA TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)3.05-2.823.14
GOKUL AGRO RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)15.40-2.0415.72
NESCO LIMITED (EQ)432.80-1.81440.80
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1389.45-0.421,395.27
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)170.00-2.09173.63
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)298.60-3.75310.22
PURAVANKARA LIMITED (EQ)41.25-0.9441.64
R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)64.15-3.8966.75
DOLLAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)129.50-5.27136.70
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)900.05-2.17919.99
THOMAS COOK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)27.90-1.1428.22
INDO TECH TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)97.15-0.8998.02
GANGES SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)32.25-0.2332.33
GAYATRI PROJECTS LIMITED (BE)16.10-3.6316.71
INDO THAI SECURITIES LIMITED (BE)18.10-2.3518.54
DHUNSERI TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)162.70-1.98165.98
INFOBEANS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)91.35-12.06103.88
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)65.30-5.2968.95
CEREBRA INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)28.10-2.6628.87
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)245.70-3.66255.02
MAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)635.85-2.83654.39
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)187.95-0.86189.59
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED (BE)22.60-5.9724.04
B. L. KASHYAP AND SONS LIMITED (EQ)5.40-2.645.55
NXTDIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)393.05-1.87400.55
STL GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)8.65-4.349.04
INDIA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)209.15-0.52210.25
SOMANY CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)125.05-2.13127.77
ABBOTT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)15657.45-1.1415,838.70
ZOTA HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)142.95-1.14144.60
DPSC LIMITED (EQ)9.15-0.239.17
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)2190.45-4.802,300.81
ASIAN HOTELS (NORTH) LIMITED (EQ)53.70-1.3054.41
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)62.25-4.8565.42
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)21.35-0.3021.41
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)375.80-5.02395.66
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)47.40-1.5548.15
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)24.70-1.4825.07
PRIME FOCUS LIMITED (EQ)25.50-3.1126.32
PODDAR PIGMENTS LIMITED (EQ)152.75-0.88154.11
AMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1481.55-1.041,497.06
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)101.05-0.52101.58
MUKTA ARTS LIMITED (BE)21.55-13.3224.86
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)125.30-2.10127.98
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)30.30-2.2631.00
SARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LIMITED (EQ)165.80-3.22171.33
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)20.45-10.2122.78
KAMDHENU LIMITED (BE)70.55-6.2575.25
TRF LIMITED (EQ)76.55-0.4976.93
VISAKA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)234.95-2.10240.00
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (EQ)24.35-3.3025.18
PRATAAP SNACKS LIMITED (EQ)584.35-4.68613.02
VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1102.90-1.551,120.26
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)160.75-6.13171.24
KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)738.25-0.18739.60
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)161.35-2.69165.82
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)777.85-0.78783.96
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)447.45-3.77464.96
SKM EGG PRODUCTS EXPORT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)33.05-0.3233.16
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)95.95-0.3296.25
ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)15.65-2.9216.12
TPL PLASTECH LIMITED (EQ)109.05-2.23111.54
MADRAS FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)19.05-4.7320.00
BLISS GVS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)97.35-1.6298.96
DYNACONS SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)23.70-1.0023.94
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)13.75-5.4814.55
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)399.75-0.04399.90
METALYST FORGINGS LIMITED (BE)5.40-4.735.67
BRIGHTCOM GROUP LIMITED (BE)8.50-14.369.93
CHALET HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)130.65-3.42135.28
SKIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)4.05-4.064.22
ANSAL PROPERTIES & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)4.20-5.014.42
KAKATIYA CEMENT SUGAR & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)141.80-3.55147.02
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED (EQ)174.10-2.28178.17
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)40.35-1.4240.93
ASHIMA LIMITED (BE)6.10-4.636.40
ASHOKA BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)62.25-0.8862.80
NATH BIO-GENES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)322.25-2.77331.44
AGRI-TECH (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)33.35-6.2635.58
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)30.60-3.1031.58
APOLLO SINDOORI HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)460.05-5.06484.59
MAHAMAYA STEEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)77.75-4.4481.36
ADHUNIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)20.80-5.1621.93
COMPUCOM SOFTWARE LIMITED (BE)8.50-9.819.43
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)18.35-4.9919.31
NAGARJUNA FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)5.75-1.655.85
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)581.40-0.46584.06
DFM FOODS LIMITED (EQ)185.35-2.56190.22
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA (EQ)10.90-1.7111.09
PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED (EQ)43.55-3.2245.00
BHAGYANAGAR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)17.30-8.2718.86
GANESH HOUSING CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)25.85-6.4727.64
REPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)390.05-1.66396.64
BERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)503.60-0.50506.15
IIFL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)983.25-1.971,002.98
3M INDIA LIMITED (EQ)18440.40-1.0518,636.85
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)119.10-1.26120.61
BLUE STAR LIMITED (EQ)500.15-0.37502.02
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)14.75-2.1315.07
REMSONS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)68.30-4.6171.60
HIKAL LIMITED (EQ)123.65-0.49124.26
CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)339.05-2.16346.55
CANARA BANK (EQ)103.00-2.10105.21
DHUNSERI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)59.85-7.4364.66
SOM DISTILLERIES & BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)70.70-7.9276.78
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)921.95-0.62927.74
CENTURY ENKA LIMITED (EQ)175.60-1.57178.39
TOUCHWOOD ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (BE)43.70-5.4446.21
AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)38.25-2.4839.22
MOIL LIMITED (EQ)149.90-0.67150.92
CITY UNION BANK LIMITED (EQ)123.60-1.60125.61
SANGAM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)47.60-3.1749.16
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)361.95-6.57387.39
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)23.90-2.0524.40
DCM LIMITED (EQ)18.40-2.4118.85
SHOPPERS STOP LIMITED (EQ)168.00-4.47175.86
S H KELKAR AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)67.70-0.9368.34
DEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETROCHEMICALS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)112.65-2.83115.93
HT MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)13.15-3.6113.64
PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LIMITED (EQ)6.45-1.206.53
TECHNOFAB ENGINEERING LIMITED (BE)9.85-1.7810.03
MAGMA FINCORP LIMITED (EQ)23.30-7.5025.19
MMP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)74.95-1.0175.71
TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED (EQ)3.85-1.913.93
FOSECO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1023.80-0.501,028.90
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)127.55-3.00131.49
BEARDSELL LIMITED (BE)8.20-8.859.00
CAREER POINT LIMITED (EQ)137.40-6.23146.54
COAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)135.25-1.25136.96
AKSH OPTIFIBRE LIMITED (BE)6.30-4.756.61
GANDHI SPECIAL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)191.20-0.62192.39
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (BE)4.60-1.754.68
SHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED (BE)572.20-4.51599.21
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (BE)12.70-6.7213.61
UFO MOVIEZ INDIA LIMITED (EQ)73.20-5.6677.59
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)26.15-3.4427.08
FEDERAL-MOGUL GOETZE (INDIA) LIMITED. (EQ)381.65-5.05401.95
SIGNET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)22.45-0.3022.52
KUANTUM PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)432.60-0.42434.43
GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITED (EQ)487.00-2.18497.86
GFL LIMITED (EQ)100.00-1.90101.94
AMBIKA COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)684.10-0.86690.05
HARRISONS MALAYALAM LIMITED (EQ)73.50-1.9874.98
HEG LIMITED (EQ)856.15-2.10874.47
TECHNOCRAFT INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)244.45-3.92254.44
MANGALORE CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)34.70-6.7737.22
CREST VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)66.00-3.5868.45
INDIA GLYCOLS LIMITED (EQ)271.65-3.50281.50
BHARAT GEARS LIMITED (EQ)43.45-0.9443.86
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)15.60-2.7816.05
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK (EQ)11.15-0.3211.19
ZEE LEARN LIMITED (EQ)15.70-1.0415.86
PNB HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)210.05-2.41215.24
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)113.50-6.68121.63
SEYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)94.55-1.9496.42
VIMTA LABS LIMITED (EQ)83.40-2.9585.94
THE SANDESH LIMITED (EQ)499.95-1.47507.39
NMDC LIMITED (EQ)82.55-1.5183.82
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)153.65-1.85156.55
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)44.05-2.8745.35
TCI EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)663.10-0.15664.11
KAYA LIMITED (BE)223.25-10.03248.14
NLC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)45.90-0.4746.12
OIL COUNTRY TUBULAR LIMITED (BE)5.05-3.555.24
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)19.95-2.8720.54
T T LIMITED (EQ)29.20-2.0429.81
BSL LIMITED (EQ)25.05-1.5025.43
HOV SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)41.80-6.1944.56
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)69.45-0.6069.87
LOVABLE LINGERIE LIMITED (EQ)54.05-2.8155.61
HISAR METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)65.70-5.0769.21
JUST DIAL LIMITED (EQ)382.80-0.12383.25
PIL ITALICA LIFESTYLE LIMITED (BE)5.90-1.676.00
KITEX GARMENTS LIMITED (EQ)108.20-1.51109.86
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)35.15-3.8736.56
ORIENT BELL LIMITED (EQ)82.30-2.4684.38
BIL ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)1.20-12.731.38
PUNJAB & SIND BANK (EQ)14.20-11.0515.96
ORIENT PRESS LIMITED (BE)78.75-5.6083.42
RSWM LIMITED (EQ)77.25-2.5979.30
INDIAN TERRAIN FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)30.50-10.2133.97
REPCO HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)123.15-0.54123.82
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)153.35-3.60159.07
THE KARNATAKA BANK LIMITED (EQ)42.15-1.1042.62
RUCHI SOYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1176.00-7.891,276.73
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)148.00-0.24148.36
RELIGARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)37.80-0.9638.17
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)9.80-2.7310.08
RANA SUGARS LIMITED (BE)4.05-2.834.17
WELSPUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)64.95-0.0464.98
BANSWARA SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)78.20-7.3184.36
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)154.75-2.87159.32
SHANTHI GEARS LIMITED (EQ)87.55-1.3888.78
HONDA SIEL POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)992.00-0.50996.99
KNR CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)211.15-2.46216.49
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)582.00-4.54609.67
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (BE)29.75-4.4731.14
SHIVAM AUTOTECH LIMITED (BE)15.95-3.3116.50
ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTURES LIMITED (BE)26.55-2.6527.27
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)25.10-2.9425.86
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)21.40-4.5422.42
JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)107.00-2.18109.38
AIRAN LIMITED (BE)12.60-4.5513.20
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED (EQ)1012.15-1.091,023.26
ADITYA BIRLA FASHION AND RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)120.60-6.94129.60
BROOKS LABORATORIES LIMITED (BE)28.95-7.0231.14
COUNTRY CLUB HOSPITALITY & HOLIDAYS LIMITED (BE)3.45-3.593.58
SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)386.80-1.26391.75
SUPER SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (BE)4.75-3.134.90
TCI DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)273.50-1.74278.34
INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2768.90-0.182,773.76
BOROSIL RENEWABLES LIMITED (EQ)113.95-5.76120.91
DONEAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)28.55-1.1028.87
VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED (EQ)10.00-0.5710.06
LASA SUPERGENERICS LIMITED (BE)44.60-6.1547.52
SOBHA LIMITED (EQ)222.55-1.24225.35
TATA STEEL LONG PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)236.35-5.93251.24
CIGNITI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)269.50-4.07280.94
DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED (EQ)14.00-3.7814.55
KEYNOTE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)36.55-3.2237.77
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)36.75-4.0138.29
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)2395.20-3.102,471.91
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1882.55-0.781,897.38
EXCEL REALTY N INFRA LIMITED (EQ)1.05-8.411.15
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)17.05-4.3117.82
XCHANGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)44.60-2.1145.56
VADILAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)518.65-2.04529.46
CINELINE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)23.85-1.0824.11
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)90.15-9.3599.45
CAPITAL TRUST LIMITED (EQ)81.80-5.1486.24
SURYALAKSHMI COTTON MILLS LIMITED (BE)18.10-1.3218.34
WHEELS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)438.20-5.94465.86
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)251.50-3.32260.13
KOTHARI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)16.15-0.2616.19
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (Y3)1036.64-0.301,039.80
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (Y9)1012.49-4.251,057.39
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (YI)970.05-0.04970.47
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (YJ)979.98-3.911,019.86
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (YK)947.99-4.26990.18
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (YL)950.61-2.74977.39
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (YS)1045.00-1.551,061.43
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (Z9)950.00-5.731,007.70
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (ZA)965.00-0.10966.00
SHRIRAM CITY UNION FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)676.90-0.36679.36
RENAISSANCE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)224.10-1.16226.72
RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)8.20-0.398.23
THE ORISSA MINERALS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1592.10-3.301,646.37
ICRA LIMITED (EQ)2499.30-0.912,522.26
PRICOL LIMITED (EQ)39.85-0.1039.89
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)37.75-0.6738.00
BHARAT ROAD NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)36.85-0.5137.04
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)93.05-8.73101.95
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED (EQ)112.85-2.63115.90
NCL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)71.10-2.7473.10
ISMT LIMITED (BE)5.30-3.575.50
NTPC LIMITED (EQ)94.50-0.4194.89
NTPC LIMITED (NB)1173.00-0.621,180.33
SNOWMAN LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)29.40-1.5829.87
S.E. POWER LIMITED (BE)3.00-1.063.03
CERA SANITARYWARE LIMITED (EQ)2195.30-0.882,214.73
DUCON INFRATECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)4.30-5.494.55
MONNET ISPAT & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)13.90-2.5314.26
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)6.95-9.367.67
SUMIT WOODS LIMITED (BE)10.95-5.2511.56
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (BE)15.00-6.1015.98
ORIENTAL HOTELS LIMITED (BE)19.70-3.3820.39
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)34.05-1.9934.74
CARE RATINGS LIMITED (EQ)410.80-0.50412.86
EMMBI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)66.70-2.9668.73
SUBEX LIMITED (BE)7.90-7.568.55
VISHAL FABRICS LIMITED (BE)255.50-0.38256.48
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)489.80-3.66508.41
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)62.50-1.1763.24
THE MANDHANA RETAIL VENTURES LIMITED (BE)9.50-3.109.80
KOKUYO CAMLIN LIMITED (EQ)57.80-0.0757.84
TRIBHOVANDAS BHIMJI ZAVERI LIMITED (EQ)28.90-3.4029.92
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1279.30-0.371,284.04
MAHINDRA LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)280.35-0.46281.65
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRANITE LIMITED (EQ)3.80-6.914.08
AARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)926.40-1.66942.08
ALKALI METALS LIMITED (EQ)45.60-0.7645.95
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (N2)1066.00-0.141,067.47
MEP INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (BE)19.95-0.8220.11
TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITED (EQ)348.55-3.71361.96
NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)3.65-5.633.87
JOHNSON CONTROLS - HITACHI AIR CONDITIONING INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2253.00-4.322,354.76
HESTER BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)1210.35-3.131,249.52
CHEMFAB ALKALIS LIMITED (EQ)132.95-1.73135.29
PC JEWELLER LIMITED (EQ)16.70-0.2316.74
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)75.25-3.2677.79
HILTON METAL FORGING LIMITED (EQ)10.35-0.5810.41
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)14.40-4.0215.00
SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)471.70-5.52499.25
BLB LIMITED (BE)5.65-4.005.89
BRIGADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)132.15-4.41138.25
SIRCA PAINTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)219.85-4.85231.06
JINDAL PHOTO LIMITED (EQ)15.10-6.0216.07
OMAXE LIMITED (EQ)102.95-44.00183.85
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)51.40-5.6254.46
KCP LIMITED (EQ)46.85-1.2347.43
VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED (EQ)4.20-6.074.47
TIL LIMITED (EQ)141.95-1.07143.49
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)28.75-1.9829.33
PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)204.90-3.60212.56
ADANI POWER LIMITED (EQ)35.90-2.6336.87
FILATEX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)26.15-4.7627.46
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)108.75-6.19115.92
KOTHARI PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)64.10-3.7366.58
MANAKSIA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)10.15-4.6010.64
VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)668.55-0.28670.44
BIOFIL CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (BE)13.25-0.7513.35
EMAMI PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)76.05-2.9778.37
MIRC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BE)7.40-2.087.56
MODI RUBBER LIMITED (BE)30.85-0.7931.10
KHADIM INDIA LIMITED (BE)123.55-0.48124.15
MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)36.20-2.7737.23
HIND RECTIFIERS LIMITED (EQ)128.85-0.13129.02
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)182.20-6.12194.08
SATIN CREDITCARE NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)85.30-4.1789.01
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)151.70-0.96153.18
JOCIL LIMITED (EQ)148.35-8.91162.86
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)82.40-0.6282.91
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)100.00-6.00106.38
INDBANK MERCHANT BANKING SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)7.30-0.207.31
BEDMUTHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)13.75-5.2014.50
GANESHA ECOSPHERE LIMITED (EQ)213.85-3.24221.02
SHALIMAR PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)61.65-3.5763.93
GODREJ AGROVET LIMITED (EQ)433.65-0.76436.99
UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)588.55-2.55603.95
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (BE)21.10-0.9721.31
NITCO LIMITED (EQ)17.40-1.1017.59
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)8.80-8.339.60
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (BE)21.60-6.7223.16
BANG OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)18.35-1.0818.55
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITED (EQ)34.10-0.2234.18
IIFL FINANCE LIMITED (N4)994.00-0.03994.31
IIFL FINANCE LIMITED (N6)950.00-0.54955.11
NETWORK18 MEDIA & INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)40.95-3.1342.27
GSS INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)25.60-2.1226.15
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)205.30-2.88211.38
RAMKY INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)36.00-0.8936.33
ORIENT CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)70.25-1.5771.37
SETCO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)10.60-2.4010.86
INVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)13.25-5.1413.97
SHREE RAMA MULTI-TECH LIMITED (EQ)4.90-5.905.21
D B REALTY LIMITED (EQ)6.95-10.207.74
ANSAL HOUSING LIMITED (BE)4.25-0.584.28
KIOCL LIMITED (EQ)102.60-2.87105.63
MARAL OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)13.25-0.8013.36
PARAG MILK FOODS LIMITED (EQ)95.70-2.7998.44
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (EQ)59.00-1.0459.62
TV18 BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)35.05-3.3336.26
PIONEER DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)110.75-4.69116.20
RUPA & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)167.10-0.95168.70
PANACHE DIGILIFE LIMITED (EQ)40.60-0.5040.80
INDOSTAR CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)270.75-2.56277.87
KABRA EXTRUSION TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)52.85-3.0354.50
AUTOMOTIVE STAMPINGS AND ASSEMBLIES LIMITED (BE)20.00-1.1320.23
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)897.20-1.65912.24
B.C. POWER CONTROLS LTD (EQ)4.95-9.005.44
KALYANI STEELS LIMITED (EQ)203.30-0.23203.77
SHAKTI PUMPS (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)172.90-3.68179.51
MBL INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (BE)6.15-0.986.21
ONELIFE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED (EQ)6.10-1.566.20
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)17.25-4.5318.07
ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)121.45-0.61122.20
IND-SWIFT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)34.20-3.2735.36
GEECEE VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)68.75-0.4769.08
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)198.15-2.68203.60
TARMAT LIMITED (EQ)24.40-1.1924.69
ASIAN HOTELS (EAST) LIMITED (EQ)137.10-1.75139.54
DIGISPICE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)7.35-5.737.80
PENNAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)17.85-4.3818.67
LYKA LABS LIMITED (BE)20.50-0.4720.60
MEGASOFT LIMITED (EQ)6.80-1.196.88
BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LIMITED (EQ)145.20-2.43148.82
INDIAMART INTERMESH LIMITED (EQ)2099.85-8.052,283.70
GNA AXLES LIMITED (EQ)189.35-0.11189.57
GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)432.70-2.56444.05
SPML INFRA LIMITED (EQ)9.40-1.579.55
NILA INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)4.35-8.214.74
STRIDES PHARMA SCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)413.45-0.89417.16
HARITA SEATING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)367.45-0.66369.88
PEARL GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)104.70-1.68106.49
MCLEOD RUSSEL INDIA LIMITED (BE)8.05-1.968.21
RADICO KHAITAN LIMITED (EQ)369.60-0.48371.39
V2 RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)54.80-1.3455.54
LOTUS EYE HOSPITAL AND INSTITUTE LIMITED (EQ)31.95-0.6432.16
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)74.90-4.8578.72
TRIGYN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)34.05-1.3734.52
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)18.45-6.3819.71
MONTE CARLO FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)157.90-2.35161.71
V-GUARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)169.85-1.97173.26
RAJ TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)35.05-1.3335.52
ARVIND FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)164.60-5.86174.85
VA TECH WABAG LIMITED (EQ)110.10-1.65111.94
ALCHEMIST LIMITED (EQ)5.70-1.815.81
SHRIRAM EPC LIMITED (EQ)4.35-15.885.17
ZEE MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)6.45-3.066.65
ARSHIYA LIMITED (BE)10.80-4.3011.29
LEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)23.65-5.8225.11
VAISHALI PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)46.70-0.7447.05
RBL BANK LIMITED (EQ)173.60-1.66176.52
SAREGAMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)426.30-0.89430.13
SOUTH WEST PINNACLE EXPLORATION LIMITED (BE)20.65-7.1622.24
CMI LIMITED (EQ)36.65-0.5136.84
ADF FOODS LIMITED (EQ)294.95-1.58299.67
HATHWAY CABLE & DATACOM LIMITED (EQ)31.95-4.1233.32
TEAMLEASE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1710.65-0.021,710.91
CREATIVE PERIPHERALS AND DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (EQ)74.55-5.4178.81
CHEMBOND CHEMICALS LTD (EQ)138.95-0.90140.22
SANGHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)24.80-2.0025.31
ORIENT GREEN POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)2.60-10.462.90
AAYUSH FOOD AND HERBS LTD (XT)62.30-4.0464.93
ABANS ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)180.90-0.08181.04
ABC INDIA LTD.-$ (X)49.20-4.9851.78
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTURES LTD (X)2.07-7.482.24
ABIRAMI FINANCIAL SERVICES (INDIA) LTD. (Z)5.00-1.145.06
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)4.16-2.054.25
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)60.00-7.0664.56
ADITYA CONSUMER MARKETING LTD (M)12.30-23.3316.04
ACRYSIL LTD. (X)71.85-8.2978.35
ADI RASAYAN LTD. (XT)11.03-6.8911.85
ADITYA ISPAT LTD. (X)4.58-1.324.64
ADVENT COMPUTER SERVICES LTD. (X)1.00-12.051.14
AGI INFRA LTD (B)41.10-2.4442.13
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (XT)82.45-1.1383.40
AIMCO PESTICIDES LTD. (X)65.65-1.9966.98
AJANTA SOYA LTD. (X)39.80-1.4040.36
AJEL LTD. (Z)2.60-1.552.64
ATLAS JEWELLERY INDIA LIMITED (X)44.40-1.6845.16
AJWA FUN WORLD & RESORT LTD. (P)15.20-9.3416.77
AKAR TOOLS LTD. (X)15.85-5.8316.83
ALCHEMIST CORPORATION LTD. (X)8.88-15.1510.47
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LTD (X)10.69-3.3111.06
ALFA ICA (INDIA) LTD. (XT)20.95-5.9622.28
ALFRED HERBERT (INDIA) LTD. (X)530.00-1.82539.83
ALPINE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)8.73-4.279.12
ALUFLUORIDE LTD. (X)109.70-0.32110.06
AMARNATH SECURITIES LTD (XT)18.90-2.2019.33
AMBALAL SARABHAI ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)16.35-1.1916.55
AMRAPALI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)4.15-3.874.32
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CARE LTD.-$ (B)360.35-3.53373.55
ANDHRA PETROCHEMICALS LTD. (X)21.15-5.5822.40
ANSAL BUILDWELL LTD.-$ (X)25.30-6.8027.15
ANSHUS CLOTHING LTD. (X)0.85-12.210.97
ANUBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (T)3.92-6.594.20
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)213.75-1.06216.05
APM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)16.30-0.8716.44
APOLLO FINVEST (INDIA) LTD. (X)272.05-3.08280.69
ARAVALI SECURITIES & FINANCE LTD. (XT)1.87-3.481.94
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)18.75-1.2018.98
ARFIN INDIA LTD (X)36.20-1.2436.65
ARNOLD HOLDINGS LTD (X)29.05-3.1930.01
ARTSON ENGINEERING LTD. (XT)27.90-1.9928.47
ASHARI AGENCIES LTD (X)8.99-1.489.13
ASHIRWAD CAPITAL LTD. (X)2.30-1.082.33
ASHNOOR TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (XT)11.14-4.7111.69
ASHOK ALCO-CHEM LTD. (X)22.10-3.5522.91
ASHRAM ONLINE.COM LTD. (XT)3.29-7.893.57
ASIAN TEA & EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)6.48-1.896.61
ASIA PACK LTD. (X)18.20-4.4619.05
ADVANCE SYNTEX LTD (T)10.35-0.9810.45
ATHARV ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)0.71-2.980.73
ATHENA GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD-$ (X)27.35-3.7328.41
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)46.10-3.4347.74
AVONMORE CAPITAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (X)9.91-0.599.97
AXIS EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES FUND-SERIES 1(1400 DAYS) REGULAR PLAN-GROWTH (B)10.46-7.6411.33
AXTEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)99.80-2.00101.83
B2B SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)6.95-16.158.29
BABA ARTS LTD.-$ (XT)4.69-5.394.96
BALASORE ALLOYS LTD. (X)11.09-1.9311.31
BAMPSL SECURITIES LTD. (XT)0.78-5.860.83
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)44.90-4.0046.77
BCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)13.96-0.4814.03
B.C. POWER CONTROLS LTD (B)4.97-8.875.45
BELLA CASA FASHION & RETAIL LTD (T)66.80-7.6472.33
BEMCO HYDRAULICS LTD. (X)60.95-1.3261.77
BENARES HOTELS LTD. (XT)1230.00-3.571,275.56
BERYL SECURITIES LTD. (X)6.12-18.297.49
BLUE CHIP TEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)85.90-2.3887.99
B & A LTD. (X)122.00-7.30131.61
BNR UDYOG LTD. (X)17.05-0.1517.08
BODHTREE CONSULTING LTD (X)35.55-0.1835.61
BOMBAY CYCLE & MOTOR AGENCY LTD. (X)674.25-2.63692.48
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LTD. (B)112.70-6.50120.54
BRADY & MORRIS ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)60.00-7.4464.83
BRAHMAPUTRA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (Z)14.60-10.9316.39
BRAWN BIOTECH LTD. (XT)24.30-4.8425.54
BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LTD. (X)4.96-9.795.50
CAMEX LTD. (X)14.35-6.2115.30
CATVISION LIMITED (X)6.31-10.137.02
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)39.25-4.7541.21
CHEVIOT CO.LTD.-$ (X)568.55-1.53577.40
CHARTERED LOGISTICS LTD. (X)3.43-1.423.48
CHOKHANI SECURITIES LTD. (X)102.85-7.18110.80
CHOKSI IMAGING LTD. (X)12.63-5.4013.35
CHOKSI LABORATORIES LTD. (X)9.25-3.359.57
CMI FPE LTD.-$ (X)501.85-0.66505.19
CHENNAI MEENAKSHI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (X)13.87-3.6514.40
COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES CO.LTD. (X)107.50-1.73109.39
CONTINENTAL CONTROLS LTD. (X)2.53-4.122.64
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)196.75-5.70208.65
COROMANDEL ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD. (X)20.20-8.4322.06
COSYN LTD (X)25.15-6.1226.79
CRANE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)2.35-19.202.91
CRANEX LTD. (X)8.02-1.728.16
CRAVATEX LTD. (X)279.00-13.02320.76
CONTINENTAL SECURITIES LTD (XT)11.74-18.9114.48
CYBERMATE INFOTEK LTD. (X)1.25-1.131.26
DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD.-$ (X)199.25-1.45202.19
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)40.70-11.1545.81
DARSHAN ORNA LTD (B)21.60-17.4926.18
DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD.-$ (X)64.05-2.6765.80
DELTA INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES LTD (X)1.37-4.861.44
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)32.65-17.2739.46
DHABRIYA POLYWOOD LTD (B)26.60-3.9327.69
DHAMPURE SPECIALITY SUGARS LTD. (X)11.80-3.6912.25
DHANADA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)4.54-2.314.65
DHARAMSI MORARJI CHEMICAL CO.LTD. (X)82.40-1.1383.34
DHARANI FINANCE LTD. (X)4.69-2.224.80
D&H INDIA LTD-$ (X)13.92-3.0014.35
DIANA TEA CO.LTD. (X)9.05-4.279.45
DIL LTD. (X)258.25-8.11281.06
DISA INDIA LTD. (X)3400.00-1.893,465.60
DELTON CABLES LTD. (X)33.65-0.7133.89
DRA CONSULTANTS LTD (M)8.01-0.998.09
DALAL STREET INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)287.90-0.40289.07
DUNCAN ENGINEERING LTD-$ (X)98.80-1.1499.94
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)24.70-1.4725.07
DYNAVISION LTD. (XT)48.00-3.4249.70
EASTERN TREADS LTD. (X)22.70-3.4023.50
ECOPLAST LTD.-$ (X)77.80-0.5378.21
ELANTAS BECK INDIA LTD.-$ (B)2258.35-2.262,310.60
ELDECO HOUSING & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)993.85-0.01993.91
ELIXIR CAPITAL LTD (X)30.00-5.2131.65
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)39.05-0.6039.29
EMERALD LEASING FINANCE & INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)9.60-14.5411.23
EMMESSAR BIOTECH & NUTRITION LTD. (XT)11.24-11.7812.74
EMPIRE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)550.10-0.05550.39
EPSOM PROPERTIES LTD. (X)4.91-16.245.86
FACOR ALLOYS LTD. (X)1.57-7.761.70
FAZE THREE LTD.-$ (X)37.90-0.9638.27
FILATEX FASHIONS LTD. (XT)2.37-13.322.73
FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)9.00-0.329.03
FRONTLINE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD. (XT)0.61-0.410.61
FRONTIER INFORMATICS LIMITED (XT)13.41-6.5814.36
FRESHTROP FRUITS LTD. (X)53.50-16.3263.94
FRUITION VENTURE LTD (XT)8.58-6.969.22
FUTURISTIC SOLUTIONS LTD. (XT)30.40-3.9031.63
GARNET INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)25.30-8.0727.52
GOENKA BUSINESS & FINANCE LTD (X)2.82-4.572.96
GEE LTD. (X)25.80-0.3725.90
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)4.76-8.255.19
GLOBE COMMERCIALS LTD (XT)5.50-8.906.04
GLITTEK GRANITES LTD. (XT)1.33-5.051.40
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT CORPORATION LTD.-$ (XT)18.05-3.7118.75
GAURAV MERCANTILES LTD (X)346.50-5.53366.80
GUJARAT NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED (X)13.60-6.6014.56
GOKAK TEXTILES LTD. (X)17.95-7.2419.35
GOWRA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (XT)14.73-1.0614.89
GRATEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)10.30-9.9711.44
GRAUER & WEIL (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)36.35-2.9837.47
GRAVITY (INDIA) LTD.-$ (XT)1.31-0.531.32
GROVY INDIA LTD (XT)19.00-0.0419.01
G.S.AUTO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)3.81-6.144.06
GUJARAT AUTOMOTIVE GEARS LTD. (X)36.30-1.1936.74
GUJARAT CREDIT CORPORATION LTD. (XT)6.55-1.016.62
GUJARAT POLY-AVX ELECTRONICS LTD. (X)8.20-8.478.96
GUJARAT TERCE LABORATORIES LTD. (X)8.12-10.039.03
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (X)195.35-2.96201.32
HALDYN GLASS LTD-$ (X)25.65-3.8826.69
HELPAGE FINLEASE LTD (XT)13.05-2.0013.32
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)211.85-5.43224.02
HIND ALUMINIUM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)40.10-0.9640.49
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LTD. (B)154.30-5.16162.70
HINDOOSTAN MILLS LTD. (X)206.85-2.59212.35
HIND SECURITIES & CREDITS LTD (XT)4.55-2.364.66
HINDUSTAN TIN WORKS LTD.-$ (X)41.40-3.4342.87
HINDUSTAN FLUOROCARBONS LTD. (B)7.50-0.317.52
H.S.INDIA LTD. (X)5.30-6.075.64
HOWARD HOTELS LTD. (X)5.79-0.435.82
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)18.05-1.9018.40
HARIYANA SHIP BREAKERS LTD.-$ (X)28.45-3.3529.44
IM+ CAPITALS LIMITED (X)29.20-7.4331.54
INCAP LTD. (XT)24.70-8.1926.90
INDAG RUBBER LTD.-$ (X)67.45-3.2569.71
IND BANK HOUSING LTD. (B)23.55-0.5423.68
INDIA HOME LOAN LTD. (X)36.85-0.3936.99
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)8.76-1.088.86
INDITRADE CAPITAL LIMITED (X)24.85-0.2224.90
INDIA LEASE DEVELOPMENT LTD. (X)5.81-15.796.90
INDO-CITY INFOTECH LTD.-$ (X)1.08-0.661.09
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (X)23.00-8.6525.18
INFRA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.15-4.126.41
INNOVATIVE TECH PACK LTD. (X)11.03-2.1911.28
INSILCO LTD. (XT)9.20-4.809.66
INTEC CAPITAL LTD. (X)10.25-18.1812.53
INTEGRA ENGINEERING INDIA LTD. (X)24.60-2.1625.14
INTER GLOBE FINANCE LTD. (X)5.45-9.055.99
INVESTMENT & PRECISION CASTINGS LTD. (X)148.85-6.75159.63
ION EXCHANGE (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)697.90-2.47715.57
IP RINGS LTD.-$ (X)46.30-0.5146.54
ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD. (B)230.50-5.23243.23
ISHAN DYES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)26.95-4.2028.13
ISHITA DRUGS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.20-2.6216.64
IST LTD. (X)243.60-8.22265.42
JAGAN LAMPS LTD. (X)14.60-2.6415.00
JAIPAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)7.97-3.918.29
JENBURKT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)367.15-2.46376.41
JHAVERI CREDITS & CAPITAL LTD. (X)2.06-4.782.16
JINDAL HOTELS LTD. (X)20.45-0.2420.50
JK AGRI GENETICS LTD (X)596.05-2.36610.45
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)14.07-0.0114.07
JEEVAN SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD (X)18.15-3.9318.89
JTL INFRA LTD. (X)97.90-5.32103.40
JUMBO BAG LTD. (Z)9.30-8.3310.15
JYOTI RESINS & ADHESIVES LTD. (X)144.60-1.25146.43
KABSONS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)3.93-20.014.91
KIC METALIKS LTD. (X)30.90-9.0133.96
KALLAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (XT)7.03-4.217.34
KAMADGIRI FASHION LTD.-$ (X)42.10-7.6345.58
KANISHK STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)8.08-5.508.55
KAYCEE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2900.00-1.072,931.22
KEERTHI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)33.00-1.8433.62
KELTECH ENERGIES LTD. (X)528.55-6.87567.56
KEMISTAR CORPORATION LIMITED (X)41.90-2.9943.19
KERALA AYURVEDA LTD. (X)61.50-9.8068.18
KESAR PETROPRODUCTS LTD. (X)4.75-5.715.04
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)42.70-1.5243.36
KAVITA FABRICS LTD. (T)9.69-3.0810.00
KG DENIM LTD. (XT)27.00-3.6928.04
KHODAY INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)67.00-2.3268.59
KIFS FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)62.25-9.9069.09
KINETIC ENGINEERING LTD. (XT)18.00-5.9419.14
KINGS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)24.00-0.1924.05
KIRAN VYAPAR LTD (X)52.80-3.7154.83
KIRLOSKAR PNEUMATIC CO.LTD. (X)107.50-2.77110.56
KLG CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)7.98-8.248.70
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)20.90-7.6122.62
KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER & HOSPITAL LTD. (X)653.05-2.10667.03
K.P. ENERGY LTD (B)75.75-2.8577.97
KRISHNA VENTURES LIMITED (XT)15.90-5.0616.75
KRITI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)19.00-0.2419.05
K.Z.LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)7.79-2.908.02
LACTOSE (INDIA) LTD. (X)18.40-2.4818.87
LADDERUP FINANCE LTD. (X)14.85-18.2018.16
LASER DIAMONDS LTD. (P)0.29-3.330.30
LAHOTI OVERSEAS LTD.-$ (X)9.84-2.4810.09
LAKSHMI ELECTRICAL CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD. (X)222.15-1.13224.69
LAWRESHWAR POLYMERS LTD. (X)19.70-3.7220.46
LKP FINANCE LIMITED (X)55.65-6.7259.66
LOTUS CHOCOLATE CO.LTD. (X)13.97-4.3514.61
LOYAL EQUIPMENTS LTD (T)31.50-8.6634.49
LOYAL TEXTILE MILLS LTD.-$ (X)220.00-12.26250.73
LAKSHMI AUTOMATIC LOOM WORKS LTD. (X)30.00-0.3630.11
MACHINO PLASTICS LTD.-$ (X)58.75-1.5959.70
MAJESTIC AUTO LTD.-$ (X)85.95-2.7188.34
MANGAL CREDIT AND FINCORP LTD. (X)37.40-0.2337.49
MANVIJAY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD (X)78.00-0.2178.17
MARATHON NEXTGEN REALTY LTD. (B)50.60-9.2755.77
MARTIN BURN LTD. (X)22.00-6.3323.49
MAYUR LEATHER PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)3.09-5.503.27
M.D. INDUCTO CAST LTD (T)104.65-2.77107.63
MENON PISTONS LTD. (X)13.36-0.1413.38
MERCURY LABORATORIES LTD (X)311.40-12.56356.14
METROGLOBAL LIMITED (X)40.45-1.9141.24
MIDAS INFRA TRADE LIMITED (XT)1.72-7.571.86
MILLITOONS ENTERTAINMENT LTD (X)8.78-2.819.03
MISHKA EXIM LTD (T)27.00-6.5628.90
MITSHI INDIA LTD (X)28.55-3.8429.69
MILKFOOD LTD. (X)409.15-1.02413.37
MORGANITE CRUCIBLE (INDIA) LTD. (X)1580.00-1.101,597.52
MPIL CORPORATION LTD. (X)225.00-1.07227.43
MPL PLASTICS LIMITED (XT)4.77-2.514.89
MAJESTIC RESEARCH SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS LTD (MT)6.00-4.116.26
MANGALAM SEEDS LTD (T)55.10-9.9261.17
MARG TECHNO PROJECTS LTD (XT)8.20-23.3210.69
MUKTA AGRICULTURE LTD (X)2.78-1.122.81
NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)33.80-5.0135.58
NAGARJUNA AGRI TECH LTD. (X)3.96-11.144.46
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (X)1991.30-2.902,050.79
NATIONAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)18.95-7.3820.46
NEO INFRACON LTD. (X)17.00-1.4517.25
NESCO LTD. (A)431.65-2.10440.89
NETLINK SOLUTIONS (INDIA) LTD. (X)14.85-0.6714.95
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (XT)29.80-2.7630.65
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)340.00-7.40367.17
NICCO PARKS & RESORTS LTD.-$ (XT)29.20-1.5329.65
NILE LTD. (X)216.60-1.56220.03
NIRAJ CEMENT STRUCTURALS LTD. (X)51.35-2.8652.86
NITIN CASTINGS LTD (X)52.00-2.5853.38
NITTA GELATIN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)110.75-1.41112.33
NOVARTIS INDIA LTD. (B)560.45-2.45574.52
NTC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)25.10-0.8025.30
ODYSSEY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)23.55-0.3923.64
OFS TECHNOLOGIES LTD (M)9.50-0.369.53
OMNI AXS SOFTWARE LTD. (X)1.62-3.861.69
OPTIMUS FINANCE LTD (X)20.25-11.7122.94
ORIENT BEVERAGES LTD. (X)59.00-5.0662.15
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)31.40-1.9532.03
PALSOFT INFOSYSTEMS LTD. (XT)2.34-7.372.53
PANASONIC ENERGY INDIA COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)137.45-0.72138.45
PANKAJ POLYMERS LTD. (X)4.09-11.284.61
PARLE SOFTWARE LTD. (X)18.10-2.6918.60
PARMAX PHARMA LTD (XT)30.80-4.5032.25
PARNAMI CREDITS LTD (XT)12.82-8.7114.04
PARNAX LAB LTD. (X)17.75-0.9217.92
PASUPATI ACRYLON LTD. (X)8.90-6.629.53
PEE CEE COSMA SOPE LTD. (X)74.85-6.4480.00
PC PRODUCTS INDIA LTD (XT)54.05-3.9856.29
PEETI SECURITIES LTD. (XT)7.74-7.448.36
PERFECTPAC LTD. (X)112.70-8.59123.29
PG INDUSTRY LTD. (X)2.29-11.152.58
PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)14.25-1.2714.43
PHAARMASIA LTD. (XT)19.75-2.2720.21
PHYTO CHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)25.00-3.1025.80
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)9.58-11.6110.84
PICCADILY SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)4.76-13.425.50
PIONEER INVESTCORP LTD. (X)25.45-0.4625.57
PAUL MERCHANTS LTD (X)1068.00-7.831,158.72
POCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)18.80-8.1020.46
PONDY OXIDES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)166.25-3.01171.41
POOJA ENTERTAINMENT AND FILMS LTD. (XT)15.40-2.4415.79
POONA DAL & OIL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)32.00-3.9233.31
PORWAL AUTO COMPONENTS LTD. (X)13.21-5.1313.92
POWERHOUSE GYM & WELLNESS LTD (M)1.85-18.262.26
PRADEEP METALS LTD. (X)36.00-8.4539.32
PRANAVADITYA SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)9.81-9.3310.82
PREMIER PIPES LTD. (XT)4.94-14.025.75
PRERNA INFRABUILD LTD. (X)15.35-0.7215.46
PRIMA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)7.41-0.347.44
PRISM MEDICO AND PHARMACY LTD. (X)14.49-7.7215.70
PUNJAB COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (B)14.95-6.9416.07
PRAKASH WOOLLEN & SYNTHETIC MILLS LTD (X)19.35-1.7619.70
QUADRANT TELEVENTURES LIMITED-$ (XT)0.25-3.580.26
QUEST SOFTECH (INDIA) LTD (X)1.92-3.211.98
RADHE DEVELOPERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)9.51-0.039.51
RADIX INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (XT)62.30-3.0664.26
RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)151.00-2.45154.80
RAJESWARI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (X)7.70-0.437.73
RAJASTHAN PETRO SYNTHETICS LTD. (P)5.35-3.435.54
RAMA PETROCHEMICALS LTD. (X)4.65-4.354.86
RAMA PHOSPHATES LTD. (X)41.25-3.7942.88
RAMA PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)9.20-5.129.70
RAMA PULP & PAPERS LTD. (X)74.00-3.8676.98
RAMINFO LIMITED (X)13.63-6.7214.61
RAM RATNA WIRES LTD.-$ (X)68.00-2.3969.66
RAPICUT CARBIDES LTD. (X)24.00-8.2226.15
RASI ELECTRODES LTD. (X)2.65-7.892.88
RAS RESORTS & APART HOTELS LTD. (X)40.70-2.5141.75
RATHI BARS LTD. (X)8.30-7.578.98
RAVALGAON SUGAR FARM LTD. (XT)1601.00-5.651,696.88
RAJASTHAN CYLINDERS & CONTAINERS LTD (X)18.00-5.2118.99
RADHAGOBIND COMMERCIAL LTD (XT)29.10-3.5630.18
RACHANA CAPITAL & SECURITIES LTD (X)34.10-22.6244.07
RDB REALTY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)14.71-3.4515.24
REGENCY INVESTMENTS LTD (X)20.65-1.6020.99
RELIANCE ETF SENSEX (B)366.98-0.25367.91
RESONANCE SPECIALTIES LTD.-$ (X)44.20-4.4546.26
REXNORD ELECTRONICS & CONTROLS LTD. (X)22.55-2.2323.06
RIBA TEXTILES LTD. (X)48.25-11.1154.28
RIDDHI SIDDHI GLUCO BIOLS LTD.-$ (X)267.15-2.77274.76
RUTTONSHA INTERNATIONAL RECTIFIER LTD. (X)30.55-3.1931.56
RISHABH DIGHA STEEL & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (X)21.10-2.9621.74
RISHIROOP LTD (X)28.65-5.9730.47
RAJKUMAR FORGE LTD. (X)23.00-2.2123.52
ROOPA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)9.50-1.979.69
ROTO PUMPS LTD. (X)92.00-2.8394.68
ROYAL CUSHION VINYL PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (XT)3.89-0.893.93
RAGHAV RAMMING MASS LTD (T)101.65-1.26102.95
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)24.95-2.7125.65
SABOO SODIUM CHLORO LTD. (X)4.47-1.504.54
SACHETA METALS LTD. (X)14.90-6.2015.88
SADHANA NITROCHEM LTD. (X)26.40-19.0632.62
SAINIK FINANCE & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)27.10-10.6130.32
SAINT-GOBAIN SEKURIT INDIA LTD. (X)50.10-1.1650.69
SANGAM ADVISORS LTD. (X)8.22-14.239.58
SAMBANDAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)51.70-6.7955.47
SAMKRG PISTONS & RINGS LTD.-$ (X)101.65-1.54103.24
SANDUR MANGANESE & IRON ORES LTD. (X)578.15-0.05578.44
SANGAL PAPERS LTD. (XT)78.00-3.6880.98
SAURASHTRA CEMENT LTD. (X)41.75-2.1342.66
SAVERA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)31.60-1.6332.13
SAYAJI HOTELS LTD. (XT)148.40-9.06163.18
SYNERGY BIZCON LTD (X)18.40-15.0821.67
SCANPOINT GEOMATICS LTD. (X)19.50-2.6420.03
SUNCARE TRADERS LTD (B)1.12-2.671.15
SEASONS TEXTILES LTD.-$ (X)5.33-4.165.56
SENTHIL INFOTEK LTD (XT)4.59-2.464.71
SHASHIJIT INFRAPROJECTS LTD (B)20.95-2.4121.47
SHETRON LTD. (X)19.95-1.9820.35
SHILP GRAVURES LTD.-$ (X)40.85-6.7843.82
SHIVANSH FINSERVE LTD (X)1.45-12.591.66
SHIVA CEMENT LTD. (X)10.16-5.9110.80
SHIVALIK RASAYAN LTD (X)293.10-1.67298.08
SHREE KARTHIK PAPERS LTD. (X)2.25-3.912.34
SHARDA ISPAT LTD. (XT)32.95-1.4133.42
SHREE METALLOYS LTD. (XT)17.20-3.0317.74
SHRI NIWAS LEASING AND FINANCE LTD (X)34.30-5.0736.13
SIDDHA VENTURES LTD. (X)4.37-18.835.38
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)157.35-9.03172.96
SIMPLEX CASTINGS LTD. (X)20.45-1.6020.78
SIMRAN FARMS LTD. (XT)32.30-3.1233.34
SINCLAIRS HOTELS LTD.-$ (X)37.15-27.4651.21
SINGER INDIA LTD. (X)23.95-4.0824.97
SOUTH INDIA PROJECTS LTD (X)32.95-1.1733.34
SRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS (INDIA) LTD (T)3.90-15.184.60
SKY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)23.60-3.5124.46
SHREE NIDHI TRADING CO. LTD (X)1.61-19.672.00
SOUTHERN LATEX LTD. (XT)8.03-4.528.41
SPARC SYSTEMS LTD. (X)4.66-1.034.71
SPENTA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)51.35-5.3754.26
SPORTKING INDIA LTD (XT)247.30-1.22250.35
SREE RAYALASEEMA ALKALIES & ALLIED CHEMICALS LTD. (X)17.65-11.1919.88
SREE SAKTHI PAPER MILLS LTD. (Z)5.72-6.976.15
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)1.58-13.251.82
SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)38.00-4.3339.72
SSPDL LTD.-$ (X)15.20-2.0315.52
SSPN FINANCE LTD (M)41.00-4.3342.86
STANDARD CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (XT)1.28-3.031.32
STANPACKS (INDIA) LTD. (X)6.02-4.326.29
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)76.35-4.7580.15
STARLOG ENTERPRISES LTD (X)12.32-7.5613.33
SOUTH INDIA PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)59.25-0.9059.79
STOVEC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2065.65-1.782,103.08
SUPER CROP SAFE LTD. (X)9.08-0.969.17
SUDITI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)11.90-6.9112.78
SUKHJIT STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)162.90-2.58167.21
SUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LTD. (X)16.00-8.2917.45
SUNIL AGRO FOODS LTD.-$ (X)31.70-7.0634.11
SUNIL HEALTHCARE LTD (X)19.75-0.2719.80
SUPER SALES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)241.30-1.39244.71
SUPERB PAPERS LTD. (X)10.00-0.7910.08
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LTD. (X)11.97-7.8012.98
SUTLEJ TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)21.60-3.1922.31
SVC SUPERCHEM LTD. (XT)1.16-8.871.27
S V GLOBAL MILL LTD. (XT)32.00-4.8133.62
SVP GLOBAL VENTURES LTD. (X)319.90-2.83329.23
SWASTIKA INVESTMART LTD. (X)69.10-0.9069.73
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)3.46-0.143.47
SWISS GLASCOAT EQUIPMENTS LTD. (X)931.10-1.48945.10
SWITCHING TECHNOLOGIES GUNTHER LTD. (X)24.10-16.1928.76
SYNCOM FORMULATIONS (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)1.95-0.471.96
TAAL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)154.05-4.00160.46
TALBROS ENGINEERING LTD (X)75.90-7.7182.24
TAMBOLI CAPITAL LTD. (X)30.45-2.4831.23
TANFAC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)152.30-1.51154.64
TARAI FOODS LTD. (XT)5.25-0.625.28
TAYO ROLLS LTD.-$ (XT)31.05-2.6331.89
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (B)38.40-0.2938.51
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)66.55-2.6668.37
TIMEX GROUP INDIA LTD.-$ (X)20.95-5.0822.07
TIRUPATI SARJAN LTD. (X)5.00-7.365.40
TOYAM INDUSTRIES LTD (X)2.89-6.363.09
TRANSPEK INDUSTRY LTD.-$ (X)1540.65-4.601,614.85
TRIJAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2.43-2.412.49
TRIO MERCANTILE & TRADING LTD. (X)37.30-2.6738.32
TUMUS ELECTRIC CORPORATION LTD. (X)10.80-1.2710.94
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)123.65-0.99124.89
ULTRACAB (INDIA) LTD (B)47.90-1.4248.59
UMIYA TUBES LTD (B)6.90-1.867.03
UNI ABEX ALLOY PRODUCTS LTD. (X)370.00-4.25386.41
UNIVERSAL AUTOFOUNDRY LTD (M)35.05-2.7136.03
UNITED CREDIT LTD. (X)13.63-3.8414.17
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)5.19-4.995.46
UPASANA FINANCE LTD. (X)16.80-9.8618.64
VAARAD VENTURES LTD (X)3.75-0.413.77
VADILAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)750.00-3.82779.81
VALIANT COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (XT)26.80-2.0527.36
VALSON INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)15.30-8.8216.78
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)13.97-3.9714.55
VCU DATA MANAGEMENT LTD (T)1.87-2.091.91
VEDAVAAG SYSTEMS LTD. (X)21.95-0.5722.08
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)4.00-8.694.38
VELAN HOTELS LTD. (XT)4.24-0.694.27
VENLON ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)1.43-9.001.57
VERITAS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)33.65-0.1933.71
VIAAN INDUSTRIES LTD (X)1.41-3.891.47
VIKAS GRANARIES LTD. (B)3.49-10.333.89
VIKRAM THERMO (INDIA) LTD. (X)86.75-6.3192.59
VINAYAK POLYCON INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)7.65-14.008.90
VINYOFLEX LTD. (XT)21.90-1.9922.34
VIPPY SPINPRO LTD. (X)31.00-2.4731.79
VIPUL ORGANICS LTD (X)118.65-4.62124.39
VIRAT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)32.20-2.9133.16
VIRAT CRANE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)18.60-1.3318.85
VIRINCHI LTD (X)29.55-6.4931.60
VISHAL FABRICS LTD (T)255.50-0.13255.84
VISHAL BEARINGS LTD (M)26.15-9.8429.01
VISION CINEMAS LTD. (X)0.73-7.010.79
VISTA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (XT)10.07-5.7210.68
VIVO BIO TECH LTD. (X)27.10-3.5828.11
VTM LTD. (X)19.45-1.9619.84
WALLFORT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)19.10-1.7619.44
WARREN TEA LTD.-$ (X)42.80-8.0646.55
W.H.BRADY & CO.LTD. (X)103.20-12.03117.31
WIM PLAST LTD.-$ (X)320.05-2.78329.19
WINSOME TEXTILE INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (B)15.25-2.9515.71
WALL STREET FINANCE LTD. (X)15.60-5.2516.46
YASH CHEMEX LTD (B)71.70-1.3672.69
YASH MANAGEMENT & SATELLITE LTD. (X)4.19-12.954.81
YASH PAPERS LTD.-$ (X)31.40-3.6632.59
YES BANK LTD. (A)26.15-3.4927.10
YUKEN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)394.35-0.20395.15
ZEAL AQUA LTD (B)62.70-5.2366.16
ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LTD. (X)22.50-5.9823.93
Z.F.STEERING GEAR (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)309.00-3.60320.53
WELCAST STEELS LTD. (X)391.40-2.02399.46