Positive Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1192.153.201,155.16
SJVN LIMITED (EQ)21.400.2421.35
COX & KINGS LIMITED (BZ)0.654.280.62
TREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)6.455.026.14
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)349.8531.45266.15
DABUR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)488.306.01460.62
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)50.6524.3740.73
EUROTEX INDUSTRIES AND EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)8.8513.537.80
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)15.5051.8610.21
SETUBANDHAN INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)0.603.450.58
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.303.450.29
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LIMITED (EQ)2460.8515.012,139.75
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1367.503.781,317.65
TV TODAY NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)185.251.05183.33
CINEVISTA LIMITED (EQ)5.207.334.85
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)2.302.992.23
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)436.7017.13372.83
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)21.1513.2518.68
JAGSONPAL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)23.959.7421.83
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (BE)0.950.180.95
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)1465.6011.701,312.06
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7266.806.326,834.73
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)512.7522.94417.07
CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)6.052.775.89
CASTEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)0.4524.420.36
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)12.155.7911.49
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)6.503.156.30
SICAL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)7.600.207.59
GM BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)345.053.76332.56
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)240.601.01238.20
WEIZMANN LIMITED (EQ)28.5537.2920.80
KOHINOOR FOODS LIMITED (BZ)7.3521.666.04
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)28.4523.0023.13
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)15.7048.3010.59
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)41.7026.2433.03
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)5.557.325.17
DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)3683.0022.173,014.68
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)20.903.6520.16
LLOYDS STEELS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.406.190.38
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)199.501.44196.66
JAYPEE INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)0.852.000.83
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)172.5012.36153.53
HLV LIMITED (EQ)3.552.213.47
GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)600.008.55552.75
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)224.5512.38199.82
SHIPPING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)41.200.2041.12
BPL LIMITED (EQ)14.006.5013.15
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDIA LIMITED (BE)1.808.431.66
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)126.409.58115.35
SBI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)742.800.17741.56
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)42.909.6939.11
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)31.250.0931.22
ITC LIMITED (EQ)178.652.94173.56
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)7.8019.636.52
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1055.801.011,045.21
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)218.200.30217.54
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)12.0511.2510.83
INGERSOLL RAND (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)626.700.22625.30
SMARTLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)69.004.8965.78
PROCTER & GAMBLE HYGIENE AND HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)10980.357.0610,255.93
PFIZER LIMITED (EQ)4250.003.324,113.29
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)314.0016.38269.80
FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED (EQ)34.6016.9129.60
NELCAST LIMITED (EQ)36.5012.9332.32
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)5.2013.004.60
MARICO LIMITED (EQ)289.456.13272.73
PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LIMITED (EQ)4477.1518.643,773.78
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)14.8014.2012.96
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2561.606.152,413.11
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED (EQ)435.659.13399.21
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)24.206.5122.72
SPLENDID METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (BZ)0.2042.860.14
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2775.550.772,754.30
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.152.270.15
EDUCOMP SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BZ)1.1524.100.93
PROSEED INDIA LIMITED (EQ)0.252.740.24
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)16871.259.3415,430.62
ITI LIMITED (EQ)69.109.2263.27
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)3.056.642.86
HINDUSTAN MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)4.104.333.93
HINDUSTAN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)604.3510.38547.50
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)170.154.25163.22
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)219.404.30210.35
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1340.758.271,238.34
HMT LIMITED (BZ)9.604.619.18
GLAXOSMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)10639.3014.339,306.16
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED (EQ)165.957.49154.39
VISHNU CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)110.3517.5393.89
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)390.955.04372.18
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)14.9522.5412.20
DEEPAK NITRITE LIMITED (EQ)435.350.53433.05
ROLTA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2.500.072.50
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)22.050.8521.86
KARUTURI GLOBAL LIMITED (BZ)0.2513.640.22
QUICK HEAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)93.351.6391.85
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)705.6012.35628.05
RAJESH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)623.500.33621.42
UNICHEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)149.8023.59121.21
ABBOTT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)17481.1015.8515,089.57
DPSC LIMITED (EQ)7.2515.056.30
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)2168.957.342,020.71
ASIAN HOTELS (NORTH) LIMITED (EQ)71.555.3667.91
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)56.206.4352.80
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.756.5535.43
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)166.4512.43148.05
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)545.450.85540.87
BASF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1119.955.781,058.72
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.3025.870.24
BIOCON LIMITED (EQ)327.4014.11286.91
GARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)152.605.90144.10
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)102.107.6294.87
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)31.1023.4525.19
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)20.1535.8714.83
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (EQ)26.205.7424.78
SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)271.101.51267.06
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)438.152.20428.73
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)403.950.70401.14
VENUS REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)26.150.5826.00
SKM EGG PRODUCTS EXPORT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)32.2016.6927.59
MADRAS FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)13.005.4512.33
HSIL LIMITED (EQ)46.600.3146.46
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)17.504.7716.70
SRI ADHIKARI BROTHERS TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)1.304.841.24
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)10.408.589.58
GINNI FILAMENTS LIMITED (EQ)7.250.607.21
ALEMBIC LIMITED (EQ)45.055.7742.59
JVL AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.305.260.29
VISHWARAJ SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)64.851.4463.93
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)32.351.0432.02
DHANUKA AGRITECH LIMITED (EQ)417.458.24385.67
COMPUCOM SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)4.154.363.98
UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (BZ)0.2514.500.22
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)106.405.70100.66
CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)286.604.37274.60
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)213.650.34212.92
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)0.5542.590.39
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.2015.380.17
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.254.900.24
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)11.0024.068.87
ALKEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)2671.159.332,443.28
GMM PFAUDLER LIMITED (EQ)2699.451.402,662.12
JHS SVENDGAARD LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)9.203.588.88
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)222.456.17209.52
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)19.650.9319.47
LIBERTY SHOES LIMITED (EQ)100.956.1695.09
MANGALORE CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)27.6512.8524.50
CORAL INDIA FINANCE & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)13.9010.0612.63
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)17.8533.7213.35
ASTEC LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)460.058.40424.40
IPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1616.4016.791,383.97
MANGALAM DRUGS AND ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)36.9036.2527.08
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)21.0023.4717.01
THYROCARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)553.853.41535.61
HISAR METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)49.207.5045.77
SYNCOM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)0.6519.300.54
PI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1385.403.611,337.18
BIL ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)0.553.450.53
RALLIS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)200.051.54197.01
RELIANCE POWER LIMITED (EQ)1.451.051.44
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BZ)1.3528.781.05
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)23.058.7121.20
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)12.4064.717.53
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)546.453.58527.54
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)15.458.0414.30
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)134.3012.95118.91
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (BZ)0.4015.460.35
ANDHRA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)1.855.311.76
MUNJAL AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)32.057.3829.85
CIL NOVA PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)5.350.795.31
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)2537.3524.022,045.92
PRAKASH STEELAGE LIMITED (BE)0.201.820.20
UTTAM GALVA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)5.256.854.91
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)92.2024.9673.79
PRICOL LIMITED (EQ)35.900.3135.79
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)114.6024.1492.32
S.E. POWER LIMITED (EQ)1.901.791.87
GUFIC BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)61.6514.0754.04
MONNET ISPAT & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)11.103.4010.74
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)5.054.554.83
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)8.458.547.79
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)19.5033.5614.60
MSP STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.656.734.36
VISHAL FABRICS LIMITED (BE)191.404.90182.46
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)446.151.22440.76
THE MANDHANA RETAIL VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)7.102.856.90
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1150.952.661,121.14
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)631.609.36577.56
ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITED (EQ)1441.557.731,338.07
NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)3.254.733.10
PC JEWELLER LIMITED (EQ)12.551.5412.36
IND-SWIFT LIMITED (EQ)2.405.422.28
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)12.858.8511.81
GLOBAL VECTRA HELICORP LIMITED (EQ)44.755.0442.60
BALAJI TELEFILMS LIMITED (EQ)41.901.7641.17
JINDAL PHOTO LIMITED (EQ)10.454.0510.04
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)44.209.0540.53
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)7.752.797.54
SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LIMITED (EQ)77.954.9074.31
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)23.8022.2719.47
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)34.157.0531.90
TORRENT POWER LIMITED (EQ)291.850.01291.81
BURNPUR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)0.801.050.79
LT FOODS LIMITED (EQ)21.807.1320.35
GUJARAT APOLLO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)124.952.68121.68
MODI RUBBER LIMITED (BE)27.909.5725.46
HIND RECTIFIERS LIMITED (EQ)139.302.31136.16
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)139.204.95132.64
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)134.808.96123.71
JOCIL LIMITED (EQ)101.950.71101.23
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)67.804.6364.80
NHPC LIMITED (EQ)21.857.3620.35
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BZ)0.6534.480.48
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)3.6013.503.17
UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED (EQ)36.402.1135.65
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)21.556.1120.31
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)228.808.20211.46
RADAAN MEDIAWORKS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.152.641.12
INVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)11.907.5811.06
PARAG MILK FOODS LIMITED (EQ)72.604.0469.78
SANWARIA CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)1.257.301.17
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)640.8510.75578.65
LIBAS DESIGNS LIMITED (BE)46.452.3345.39
TTK HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)396.506.75371.42
MBL INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)3.153.393.05
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)12.904.3112.37
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)130.7519.76109.18
LYKA LABS LIMITED (EQ)19.5531.1214.91
MEGASOFT LIMITED (EQ)6.200.246.19
DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)3769.250.173,762.77
V2 RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)62.554.7359.73
LAURUS LABS LIMITED (EQ)391.904.02376.74
GENUS PAPER & BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)4.052.533.95
SEZAL GLASS LIMITED (BZ)1.602.561.56
ALCHEMIST LIMITED (BE)1.4035.481.03
NATCO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)575.203.77554.32
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD (BZ)0.4519.720.38
ADI RASAYAN LTD. (X)12.951.2412.79
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LTD (A)138.654.62132.53
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LTD (X)12.4116.2310.68
ALPINE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)9.052.808.80
AMAZE ENTERTECH LTD (XT)36.759.7333.49
AMBALAL SARABHAI ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)17.707.8516.41
AMRAWORLD AGRICO LTD. (XT)0.336.450.31
ANJANI SYNTHETICS LTD.-$ (X)13.089.7611.92
ANUBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (T)9.409.818.56
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)155.1021.37127.79
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)17.8516.5015.32
ASHOK ALCO-CHEM LTD. (X)19.353.3218.73
ASHIRWAD STEELS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)9.233.258.94
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)44.1034.0632.90
AXIS RAIL INDIA LTD (XT)24.3535.4617.98
B2B SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)9.852.399.62
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE LTD (B)219.200.70217.68
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)100.007.0393.43
BASANT AGRO TECH (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)2.832.332.77
BCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)14.457.2913.47
BDH INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)59.504.5356.92
BERYL DRUGS LTD. (X)3.822.603.72
BHAGIRADHA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)307.752.99298.81
BHARAT AGRI FERT & REALTY LTD. (X)157.8015.61136.49
BINNY MILLS LTD. (XT)41.0012.7436.37
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)4.940.404.92
BKV INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)2.535.202.41
BEEKAY NIRYAT LTD (X)11.520.6911.44
BOMBAY CYCLE & MOTOR AGENCY LTD. (X)675.258.89620.15
BRADY & MORRIS ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)70.5514.9561.38
BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LTD. (X)4.530.794.49
CALCOM VISION LTD. (X)9.710.409.67
CAPROLACTAM CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)17.418.2716.08
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)32.8512.2929.26
CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)42.0011.4337.69
CHANDNI TEXTILES ENGINEERING IND. LTD (X)24.802.5324.19
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)9.975.289.47
CITADEL REALTY AND DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)10.859.649.90
COMMERCIAL SYN BAGS LTD (T)49.151.9148.23
CONCORD DRUGS LTD (XT)13.974.4813.37
COSYN LTD (X)16.8017.9014.25
CRANES SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.572.210.56
CRANEX LTD. (X)9.456.448.88
CONTINENTAL SECURITIES LTD (XT)9.232.149.04
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS LTD (X)3.260.123.26
DARSHAN ORNA LTD (B)36.500.4036.35
DCM SHRIRAM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)123.352.67120.14
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)34.9529.7426.94
DHANADA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)1.7046.741.16
DHANUKA COMMERCIAL LTD (B)72.000.1471.90
DHARANI FINANCE LTD. (X)3.5219.602.94
DIL LTD. (X)254.9017.83216.33
DIVINUS FABRICS LTD (XT)40.007.5037.21
DOLPHIN MEDICAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)0.545.880.51
DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)35.106.1333.07
DYNAVISION LTD. (XT)36.3511.6032.57
ELIXIR CAPITAL LTD (X)38.506.8836.02
FIBERWEB (INDIA) LTD. (X)13.3013.0611.76
FILATEX FASHIONS LTD. (X)2.6011.892.32
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)34.154.6432.64
GALAXY BEARINGS LTD. (XT)125.009.28114.39
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)11.031.7210.84
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)2.5222.572.06
GAURAV MERCANTILES LTD (X)180.6024.18145.44
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)14.112.8213.72
GOLD LINE INTERNATIONAL FINVEST LTD (X)0.2835.270.21
GOLKUNDA DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY LTD. (X)17.509.9015.92
GRM OVERSEAS LTD. (X)163.8015.96141.25
GSB FINANCE LTD. (X)7.7911.506.99
GUJARAT STATE FINANCIAL CORPORATION LTD. (T)1.6542.981.15
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (XT)118.1012.07105.38
HB ESTATE DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)6.060.646.02
HIND ALUMINIUM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)37.355.0335.56
HINDUSTAN EVEREST TOOLS LTD. (XT)67.000.0666.96
INTEGRATED CAPITAL SERVICES LTD (X)1.194.941.13
INTERACTIVE FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (XT)18.502.3518.08
INCAP LTD. (XT)24.000.7723.82
INDO AMINES LTD.-$ (X)38.603.5737.27
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (X)17.653.4417.06
INDUS FINANCE LTD (X)8.921.808.76
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)3.179.172.90
INSILCO LTD. (X)7.741.337.64
INTEGRA TELECOMMUNICATION & SOFTWARE LTD (XT)41.009.5437.43
JAYSHREE CHEMICALS LTD. (X)3.6920.513.06
JAYKAY ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)2.870.272.86
JCT LTD. (X)1.2476.300.70
JD ORGOCHEM LTD. (X)2.535.292.40
JK AGRI GENETICS LTD (X)350.000.94346.75
J.L.MORISON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1639.005.471,553.93
JEEVAN SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD (XT)16.951.5716.69
KABRA DRUGS LTD. (XT)3.3828.402.63
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (X)194.955.94184.02
KANPUR PLASTIPACK LTD. (X)52.5011.3447.15
KERALA AYURVEDA LTD. (X)42.0012.6437.29
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)37.308.9434.24
KILPEST INDIA LTD. (X)111.8548.6775.23
KLG CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)10.451.5410.29
KLRF LTD. (X)33.1517.8128.14
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)14.9116.0912.84
KRISHNA VENTURES LIMITED (XT)17.051.2416.84
KRITI NUTRIENTS LTD (X)17.454.3916.72
KSE LTD.-$ (XT)1191.205.771,126.23
LEAD FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)6.047.885.60
LEE & NEE SOFTWARES (EXPORTS) LTD. (X)1.158.951.06
LUDLOW JUTE & SPECIALITIES LTD. (X)58.301.3157.55
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)41.4022.0533.92
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)217.6537.21158.63
MARG LTD. (Z)6.921.086.85
MARSONS LIMITED (Z)5.5425.434.42
MAXIMUS INTERNATIONAL LTD (T)70.301.9968.93
MISHTANN FOODS LTD (X)5.802.405.66
MODISON METALS LTD.-$ (X)30.952.9930.05
NARENDRA PROPERTIES LTD. (X)15.686.9114.67
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (X)1732.9023.411,404.21
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED-$ (A)1466.9511.871,311.31
NAYSAA SECURITIES LTD (M)35.501.4335.00
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (XT)33.009.5630.12
NIHAR INFO GLOBAL LTD. (X)4.820.204.81
NIRAJ CEMENT STRUCTURALS LTD. (XT)32.2011.5328.87
NOVARTIS INDIA LTD. (B)568.208.93521.64
NOVA IRON & STEEL LTD. (XT)2.627.422.44
OCEAN AGRO (INDIA) LTD. (X)18.302.0717.93
ODYSSEY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)16.100.4116.03
OBJECTONE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LTD. (X)1.5645.421.07
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)30.455.2428.94
PARLE SOFTWARE LTD. (X)20.4051.9313.43
PARNAMI CREDITS LTD (XT)18.055.3317.14
PENTAMEDIA GRAPHICS LTD. (X)0.3014.210.26
PHAARMASIA LTD. (XT)13.902.2313.60
PHYTO CHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)20.6010.0618.72
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)6.674.036.41
PATDIAM JEWELLERY LTD (M)79.2012.8070.21
PONDY OXIDES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)159.707.96147.92
POONA DAL & OIL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)22.356.0721.07
PRATIKSHA CHEMICALS LTD. (X)2.103.622.03
PRABHAT TELECOMS (INDIA) LTD (T)327.709.59299.03
RAJOO ENGINEERS LTD.-$ (X)8.120.678.07
RAMA PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)11.0013.349.71
RATHI BARS LTD. (X)9.5013.578.36
ROYALE MANOR HOTELS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)10.970.5110.91
RAJASTHAN CYLINDERS & CONTAINERS LTD (X)10.946.0810.31
RACHANA CAPITAL & SECURITIES LTD (X)29.5512.1126.36
REGENCY INVESTMENTS LTD (X)30.9514.5927.01
RESTILE CERAMICS LTD. (X)1.924.141.84
RIDDHI SIDDHI GLUCO BIOLS LTD.-$ (X)243.7513.88214.05
RIGA SUGAR COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)3.419.523.11
RAMCHANDRA LEASING & FINANCE LTD (X)0.216.780.20
ROOPA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)11.3518.419.59
SAFFRON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (XT)3.713.343.59
SAINIK FINANCE & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)25.9513.1622.93
SAMBANDAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)58.400.0958.35
SAM INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)8.500.278.48
SAMKRG PISTONS & RINGS LTD.-$ (X)96.501.9994.62
SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LTD.-$ (X)68.955.8165.16
SANMIT INFRA LIMITED (X)62.7512.9455.56
SHREE AJIT PULP AND PAPER LTD (X)168.003.13162.91
SATRA PROPERTIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)0.525.640.49
SAUMYA CONSULTANTS LTD (X)57.303.6655.27
SCAN STEELS LIMITED (X)16.805.3115.95
SEASONS FURNISHINGS LTD. (X)1.751.061.73
SHANTI EDUCATIONAL INITIATIVES LTD (T)125.005.62118.35
SHALIMAR WIRES INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3.993.513.85
SHARP INDIA LTD. (X)12.039.6310.97
SHASHIJIT INFRAPROJECTS LTD (M)35.507.9832.88
SHIVA CEMENT LTD. (X)8.760.628.71
SHIVALIK RASAYAN LTD (X)247.353.59238.78
SINNER ENERGY INDIA LTD (XT)8.4754.695.48
SILVER OAK COMMERCIAL LTD. (Z)4.541.614.47
SIMRAN FARMS LTD. (X)32.1016.1227.64
SOUTH INDIA PROJECTS LTD (X)29.402.2828.75
SKYLINE MILLARS LTD. (X)2.462.402.40
SNL BEARINGS LTD. (X)128.004.56122.42
SOFTSOL INDIA LTD. (X)26.003.2325.19
SOLITAIRE MACHINE TOOLS LTD. (X)23.600.2623.54
SOURCE NATURAL FOODS & HERBAL SUPPL LTD. (X)75.905.3272.07
SPAN DIAGNOSTICS LTD.-$ (XT)12.636.3711.87
SREE RAYALASEEMA ALKALIES & ALLIED CHEMICALS LTD. (X)16.047.1114.97
SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)28.350.5928.18
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)67.002.0765.64
SUDITI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.8915.609.42
SUPERIOR FINLEASE LTD (XT)29.802.4929.08
SVC SUPERCHEM LTD. (XT)1.371.001.36
SWARNSARITA GEMS LTD (X)7.753.597.48
SWITCHING TECHNOLOGIES GUNTHER LTD. (X)30.853.9329.68
SWORD & SHIELD PHARMA LTD. (XT)9.5924.737.69
SYMBIOX INVESTMENT & TRADING COMPANY LTD (X)0.216.780.20
SYNCOM FORMULATIONS (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)0.7214.890.63
TANFAC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)123.8034.6191.97
TAYO ROLLS LTD.-$ (X)22.000.8021.83
TATIA GLOBAL VENNTURE LTD. (X)0.241.960.24
TITAN BIOTECH LTD. (X)47.552.0946.58
TITAN SECURITIES LTD. (X)3.450.363.44
TRANS-FREIGHT CONTAINERS LTD. (XT)4.941.904.85
TRIO MERCANTILE & TRADING LTD. (X)35.500.8535.20
TRIVENI GLASS LTD.-$ (XT)4.5032.053.41
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)93.103.8689.64
UDAY JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES LTD (X)96.552.4694.24
ULTRAMARINE & PIGMENTS LTD.-$ (X)150.800.20150.51
UNIQUE ORGANICS LTD. (X)3.286.643.08
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)5.022.274.91
UNION QUALITY PLASTICS LTD. (XT)10.340.2610.31
UPSURGE INVESTMENT & FINANCE LTD. (X)12.8112.1811.42
VANDANA KNITWEAR LTD. (X)0.280.130.28
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)2.806.692.62
VERTEX SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.056.820.98
VISHVESHAM INVESTMENTS & TRADING LTD (XT)24.0516.1320.71
VIKRAM THERMO (INDIA) LTD. (X)78.303.1075.95
VIRINCHI LTD (X)30.003.6028.96
VISHAL FABRICS LTD (T)191.458.49176.46
VIVO BIO TECH LTD. (X)28.5526.3622.59
VEERAM ORNAMENTS LTD (M)59.004.4256.50
VYAPAR INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)41.101.9740.31
WELCURE DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)0.429.450.38
WHITE ORGANIC AGRO LTD (X)5.9513.235.25
WIM PLAST LTD.-$ (X)295.252.90286.92
WINTAC LTD. (XT)182.7042.30128.39
ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD. (XT)1.0617.210.90
SARASWATI COMMERCIAL (INDIA) LTD. (X)181.0531.70137.47