Positive Break Out - 100 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change100 DMAChart
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)17.0516.8514.59
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1885.202.051,847.26
KRBL LIMITED (EQ)263.5021.83216.29
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1787.9028.061,396.16
SJVN LIMITED (EQ)21.950.5721.83
MAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED (EQ)1071.259.90974.74
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)15.5013.7113.63
ASTRAL POLY TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)981.550.77974.09
CRISIL LIMITED (EQ)1703.6016.291,464.98
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)37.3561.8523.08
IDBI BANK LIMITED (EQ)51.0086.9027.29
COX & KINGS LIMITED (BZ)1.95100.930.97
INFOSYS LIMITED (EQ)762.7010.25691.79
TREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)10.0041.547.07
STERLING AND WILSON SOLAR LIMITED (EQ)222.6040.50158.44
DALMIA BHARAT LIMITED (EQ)715.8517.10611.31
NILA SPACES LIMITED (EQ)1.2037.690.87
AFFLE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1524.302.811,482.64
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)44.001.4343.38
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)366.3516.97313.21
ACC LIMITED (EQ)1314.957.531,222.91
MANAKSIA LIMITED (EQ)35.450.4335.30
MINDTREE LIMITED (EQ)945.156.84884.67
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)48.504.1346.58
SASTASUNDAR VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)78.3519.4565.59
SPENCER'S RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)96.5017.5182.12
REC LIMITED (EQ)108.304.25103.89
GOKUL REFOILS AND SOLVENT LIMITED (EQ)19.1581.7910.53
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)212.7517.73180.71
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)187.8514.24164.44
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)651.650.47648.60
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)22.9562.1214.16
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)13.6526.1810.82
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)44.554.9242.46
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)30.509.9327.75
ARTEMIS MEDICARE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)181.404.16174.16
GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)54.358.4950.10
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)46.4018.8039.06
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)385.404.20369.87
KALYANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1261.452.071,235.90
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LIMITED (EQ)2173.701.172,148.62
HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)34.0031.3325.89
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1409.950.991,396.13
BOMBAY DYEING & MFG COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)72.5520.5360.19
PRIME SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)50.6547.9534.24
ARVIND LIMITED (EQ)32.659.3129.87
PTL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)33.456.7631.33
SORIL INFRA RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)67.552.7965.72
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LIMITED (EQ)75.952.5774.05
RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)40.50108.4919.43
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)140.5511.32126.26
KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED (EQ)34.009.8030.97
UNIPHOS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)61.4014.9853.40
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)146.407.36136.36
IFCI LIMITED (EQ)7.7048.095.20
CINEVISTA LIMITED (EQ)6.7019.935.59
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)33.0511.7229.58
JASH ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)161.9528.07126.45
HDFC BANK LIMITED (EQ)1073.956.941,004.24
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD (EQ)222.8023.47180.45
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)5.8099.762.90
TREE HOUSE EDUCATION & ACCESSORIES LIMITED (EQ)4.555.114.33
DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)132.008.60121.55
ESCORTS LIMITED (EQ)1059.9029.54818.21
IVP LIMITED (EQ)40.905.2038.88
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)476.859.48435.57
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)283.2511.88253.17
NELCO LIMITED (EQ)208.4012.95184.50
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)29.0022.3023.71
RELIANCE INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)421.6543.86293.10
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)628.157.27585.56
JAGSONPAL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)40.8053.4426.59
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (BE)3.1588.061.68
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)1679.2017.641,427.36
WOCKHARDT LIMITED (EQ)275.755.58261.17
NAHAR CAPITAL AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)64.506.4760.58
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)60.600.6960.19
PRAKASH PIPES LIMITED (EQ)57.9032.5943.67
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1029.908.85946.19
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED (EQ)556.2045.74381.64
RANE (MADRAS) LIMITED (EQ)225.2011.07202.75
VAKRANGEE LIMITED (EQ)34.809.9131.66
WINDSOR MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)14.705.5113.93
CAMLIN FINE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)55.3513.0348.97
WATERBASE LIMITED (EQ)102.350.73101.61
TATA METALIKS LIMITED (EQ)491.003.16475.97
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)58.3513.5951.37
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7796.154.687,447.60
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)638.8019.10536.34
LA OPALA RG LIMITED (EQ)191.009.44174.53
NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED (EQ)79.208.2573.16
FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (BE)8.3551.085.53
ALICON CASTALLOY LIMITED (EQ)259.904.82247.94
EURO MULTIVISION LIMITED (BE)1.00113.570.47
TRIDENT LIMITED (EQ)6.8527.825.36
IMP POWERS LIMITED (BE)16.5010.2514.97
GI ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)2.009.851.82
EICHER MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)18983.5018.0716,077.95
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (EQ)852.4038.66614.73
INOX WIND LIMITED (EQ)39.7536.7629.07
CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)9.8042.026.90
CANTABIL RETAIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)296.3517.07253.14
SHREE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)22872.6510.2620,744.48
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)12.5011.6111.20
JAI CORP LIMITED (EQ)95.0527.8874.33
INSECTICIDES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)434.106.74406.69
MENON BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)40.456.6537.93
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)14.008.8512.86
ANJANI PORTLAND CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)135.4511.11121.90
SUNDARAM BRAKE LININGS LIMITED (EQ)222.857.54207.23
ASSOCIATED ALCOHOLS & BREWERIES LTD. (EQ)247.6023.69200.19
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)7.9517.976.74
WIPRO LIMITED (EQ)224.809.32205.64
SICAL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)10.4518.128.85
GM BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)404.955.70383.10
HEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)121.5021.7799.78
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)301.655.69285.42
ZODIAC JRD- MKJ LIMITED (EQ)25.051.6824.64
EMCO LIMITED (BZ)2.20123.070.99
AMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)195.807.06182.89
WEIZMANN LIMITED (EQ)25.058.4823.09
KOHINOOR FOODS LIMITED (BZ)12.4052.458.13
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)329.902.49321.89
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)33.8521.3727.89
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)24.1548.7016.24
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)164.506.70154.17
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)42.7010.1938.75
BANK OF INDIA (EQ)50.5519.7842.20
CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)146.608.80134.74
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LIMITED (EQ)14.8028.1911.55
KESORAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)34.5015.6529.83
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)10.6072.506.15
NATIONAL STEEL AND AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)4.1096.112.09
DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)3921.459.893,568.52
STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)127.8533.8895.50
DCM NOUVELLE LIMITED (EQ)28.104.6426.85
OMAX AUTOS LIMITED (EQ)34.5523.3928.00
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)22.6010.4920.46
INDIA NIPPON ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)293.809.77267.65
HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)334.0013.08295.37
ALPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.5568.750.92
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)215.854.52206.51
PPAP AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)169.652.71165.17
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)24.4011.7221.84
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)270.5511.49242.66
SREELEATHERS LIMITED (EQ)133.100.72132.15
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)213.205.39202.30
BIRLA TYRES LIMITED (EQ)48.10256.9113.48
W S INDUSTRIES (I) LIMITED (BE)1.7033.011.28
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)530.5023.58429.28
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)209.0022.53170.57
HLV LIMITED (EQ)5.2023.194.22
GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)717.3022.22586.88
MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)36.8011.8832.89
SUNDARAM CLAYTON LIMITED (EQ)1706.955.371,620.00
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)268.2011.36240.84
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.8581.240.47
HI-TECH PIPES LIMITED (EQ)113.408.07104.93
WANBURY LIMITED (BE)23.307.2321.73
SHIPPING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)60.1529.8846.31
MINDTECK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)24.7522.3720.23
CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)429.956.08405.31
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)28.009.5825.55
GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)154.306.69144.62
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)136.5527.05107.47
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDIA LIMITED (BE)2.7545.501.89
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)30.252.8129.42
ABB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)979.502.72953.52
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)2546.501.562,507.36
BSE LIMITED (EQ)469.8515.46406.95
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)131.6510.95118.66
CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED (EQ)268.755.87253.86
HITECH CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)75.4515.4565.35
JSW ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)48.952.8947.58
BHARTI INFRATEL LIMITED (EQ)226.7012.97200.67
ESSAR SHIPPING LIMITED (EQ)7.9513.836.98
NAGREEKA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)13.7522.6411.21
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)46.503.4544.95
MMTC LIMITED (EQ)17.3012.0415.44
SBI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)844.059.93767.81
EID PARRY INDIA LIMITED (EQ)264.1043.88183.56
GOODLUCK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)39.2514.7834.20
EVEREADY INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)84.1527.6465.93
GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)104.9010.2695.14
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.2523.533.44
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)49.358.3745.54
IFGL REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)131.3512.79116.46
KIRLOSKAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)12.2515.5610.60
NEOGEN CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)525.2519.72438.75
ALPHAGEO (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)181.654.26174.22
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)32.951.3632.51
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)32.451.1532.08
UCAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)115.3015.01100.25
BARAK VALLEY CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)13.5523.2910.99
PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)1411.0528.341,099.49
TAMILNADU TELECOMMUNICATION LIMITED (BE)1.8533.671.38
TEXMO PIPES AND PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)14.0023.1611.37
OSWAL AGRO MILLS LIMITED (EQ)12.0585.876.48
OSWAL CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)12.2020.9710.09
20 MICRONS LIMITED (EQ)32.2512.3528.70
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)111.851.42110.29
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)19.6524.5815.77
TAMILNADU PETROPRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)33.906.5331.82
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)231.0531.18176.13
ALKYL AMINES CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)2239.1533.101,682.28
LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1146.702.871,114.70
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)621.5052.23408.26
TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITED (EQ)73.501.7772.22
MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)9.0013.297.94
BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)62.2042.6743.60
ITC LIMITED (EQ)207.5512.41184.63
TATA MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)103.452.22101.21
INDO RAMA SYNTHETICS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)17.0510.2815.46
PIONEER EMBROIDERIES LIMITED (EQ)24.5516.0521.15
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)8.8019.897.34
HERO MOTOCORP LIMITED (EQ)2738.2529.472,115.00
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)299.9016.60257.21
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1466.107.761,360.52
NIIT LIMITED (EQ)91.453.6588.23
MORARJEE TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)12.3517.8410.48
GUJARAT INDUSTRIES POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)70.9016.4560.88
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1259.8016.601,080.42
NOCIL LIMITED (EQ)89.707.7383.26
BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)113.7014.1799.59
R. S. SOFTWARE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)17.3012.8715.33
THE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED (EQ)17.4011.7515.57
COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)749.2521.79615.17
HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)660.604.95629.46
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)374.3055.08241.35
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)4.3511.243.91
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)10.300.5710.24
HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)580.055.16551.61
SATHAVAHANA ISPAT LIMITED (BE)2.2027.431.73
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)13.557.9312.56
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)163.1015.56141.14
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)80.156.9274.96
SMARTLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)69.801.9468.47
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)554.9519.55464.20
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)176.457.92163.50
EMPEE DISTILLERIES LIMITED (BZ)7.0572.014.10
GAMMON INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (BE)1.00127.010.44
FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)494.659.14453.24
CIMMCO LIMITED (EQ)20.2530.6515.50
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)18.004.9017.16
CELEBRITY FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)4.851.344.79
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)330.904.40316.96
BANNARI AMMAN SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)97.958.2790.47
JBF INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)11.807.9610.93
TALBROS AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED (EQ)105.1513.2592.85
FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED (EQ)47.9024.8838.36
IGARASHI MOTORS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)284.2514.35248.59
INEOS STYROLUTION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)764.5520.59634.00
NELCAST LIMITED (EQ)51.8529.3340.09
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)396.4514.18347.22
WELSPUN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)35.5511.4431.90
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED (EQ)2290.150.972,268.20
AYM SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)24.1510.7421.81
BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)384.203.13372.54
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1134.704.141,089.58
PNC INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)156.0515.46135.16
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)19.8026.9615.60
MARICO LIMITED (EQ)358.5018.04303.71
JINDAL POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)384.5545.13264.97
PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LIMITED (EQ)4062.500.564,039.97
ADVANI HOTELS & RESORTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)44.052.3143.06
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)698.103.89671.94
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)19.1021.8415.68
LGB FORGE LIMITED (BE)2.7523.622.22
EXPLEO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)270.4025.78214.97
DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)16.4529.3112.72
KERNEX MICROSYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)18.7023.3815.16
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)3513.6523.582,843.27
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED (EQ)447.500.04447.33
IG PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)154.8012.89137.13
AGARWAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)74.8016.7764.06
VEDANTA LIMITED (EQ)106.459.3797.33
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)25.004.2323.99
POLY MEDICURE LIMITED (EQ)307.5513.37271.29
ZODIAC CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)126.050.55125.36
AGRO TECH FOODS LIMITED (EQ)539.102.30526.96
RICO AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)32.6511.3229.33
COMMERCIAL ENGINEERS & BODY BUILDERS CO LIMITED (EQ)15.3042.5210.74
WILLIAMSON MAGOR & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)16.8518.0614.27
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26.155.8324.71
POWER MECH PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)468.903.00455.22
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)82.401.6481.07
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)87.6516.5175.23
CYBERTECH SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)41.3011.4137.07
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)1978.2515.001,720.24
MAHINDRA EPC IRRIGATION LIMITED (EQ)144.1024.90115.37
MAAN ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)59.0030.2945.28
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3538.3515.213,071.31
KSS LIMITED (BE)0.45175.230.16
EDUCOMP SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BZ)4.4099.192.21
ZUARI GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)53.6527.0242.24
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED (EQ)40.3523.2432.74
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)14.3018.0712.11
SHARDA CROPCHEM LIMITED (EQ)252.1046.23172.40
VOLTAS LIMITED (EQ)559.050.62555.61
INDOWIND ENERGY LIMITED (BE)3.8547.232.62
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)19.259.5617.57
ASAHI SONGWON COLORS LIMITED (EQ)148.0533.52110.88
ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)61.0523.4249.46
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)40.159.0736.81
RAMA STEEL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)34.4515.1329.92
SASKEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)474.353.64457.70
ORBIT EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)68.509.8462.36
SHREE DIGVIJAY CEMENT CO.LTD (EQ)52.7565.5931.86
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)157.7013.02139.54
GODREJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)393.7516.31338.54
KAUSHALYA INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)0.8080.390.44
FINOLEX CABLES LIMITED (EQ)292.4010.01265.80
SUMEET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)2.5055.231.61
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)16695.601.7716,405.12
ANANT RAJ LIMITED (EQ)23.508.0421.75
DE NORA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)210.8012.59187.23
PATEL ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)15.7519.4713.18
RANE BRAKE LINING LIMITED (EQ)555.5520.99459.18
TATA POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)49.9024.8239.98
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)109.307.89101.30
GUJARAT STATE PETRONET LIMITED (EQ)221.607.19206.74
JINDAL WORLDWIDE LIMITED (EQ)47.8522.1739.17
ITI LIMITED (EQ)111.9539.0080.54
ROHIT FERRO-TECH LIMITED (BE)1.35124.070.60
KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)667.3522.47544.92
VINYL CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)91.4034.5667.93
D-LINK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)88.5010.6979.96
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)53.8025.0643.02
HINDUSTAN MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)6.6038.934.75
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)182.205.16173.26
GULSHAN POLYOLS LIMITED (EQ)34.757.5832.30
MSTC LIMITED (EQ)135.5015.36117.46
TRIVENI ENGINEERING & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)54.9511.7149.19
DYNEMIC PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)155.2024.64124.51
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)38.6538.8527.84
BEML LIMITED (EQ)660.104.20633.51
FDC LIMITED (EQ)266.1011.21239.28
SUMITOMO CHEMICAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)277.8516.01239.50
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1382.653.851,331.35
HMT LIMITED (BZ)14.8530.2111.41
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)641.359.83583.93
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)97.2032.1873.54
SANGHVI FORGING AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)15.758.0314.58
CAPACIT'E INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)112.203.86108.03
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED (EQ)195.1513.78171.52
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)15.1510.7513.68
EASUN REYROLLE LIMITED (BZ)3.0055.271.93
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)238.250.82236.32
LAKSHMI MACHINE WORKS LIMITED (EQ)2845.604.642,719.46
VISHNU CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)134.1517.56114.11
SURANA SOLAR LIMITED (BE)7.8019.756.51
WENDT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2616.3513.672,301.67
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)97.301.7895.60
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)366.4011.57328.39
GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LIMITED (EQ)1427.308.451,316.14
EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)242.905.30230.67
SWARAJ ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)1384.1522.231,132.40
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)467.0010.19423.82
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)15.5020.3612.88
SANDHAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)204.6510.98184.41
NAVKAR CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)26.4513.5723.29
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)117.255.36111.29
CENTURY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (EQ)4.5564.442.77
ROYAL ORCHID HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)57.9012.5051.47
ESAB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1440.1011.551,290.97
ATLANTA LIMITED (EQ)11.1096.585.65
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (BE)0.4035.590.30
DEEPAK NITRITE LIMITED (EQ)478.952.49467.30
NAHAR INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)26.6018.9422.36
GIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)95.5517.5681.28
TIMES GUARANTY LIMITED (EQ)23.056.2921.69
NAHAR SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)35.154.8033.54
HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)15.9514.0513.98
SRI HAVISHA HOSPITALITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)0.8041.300.57
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.50162.240.57
THE ANUP ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)424.0513.26374.42
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)208.3510.45188.63
NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.5038.2727.84
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATHI APPLIANCES LIMITED (EQ)133.202.11130.45
MUTHOOT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)404.4011.68362.09
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)49.0016.9541.90
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)31.1022.9325.30
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)60.255.1557.30
NIPPON LIFE INDIA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)313.806.92293.48
KARUTURI GLOBAL LIMITED (BZ)0.55101.100.27
CROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)236.401.18233.64
THE RUBY MILLS LIMITED (EQ)163.956.83153.47
GTN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)6.306.805.90
PRABHAT DAIRY LIMITED (EQ)71.306.6666.85
DIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)335.655.00319.67
PANAMA PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)42.001.4141.42
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LIMITED (EQ)6.9041.364.88
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)8.1553.145.32
QUICK HEAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)114.058.43105.18
INTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LIMITED (EQ)107.2518.4090.59
NAHAR POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)61.6552.3640.46
PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED (EQ)23.6510.0621.49
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LIMITED (EQ)154.655.80146.17
MOHOTA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)16.95120.507.69
KALYANI FORGE LIMITED (BE)138.9013.53122.34
GOKUL AGRO RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)15.4031.7911.69
BHARAT WIRE ROPES LIMITED (EQ)22.7518.1419.26
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD (EQ)15.2525.6012.14
CENTUM ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)306.6010.03278.65
RITES LIMITED (EQ)262.553.00254.89
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)298.6017.55254.02
ORIENTAL CARBON & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)817.2516.32702.57
BOSCH LIMITED (EQ)11777.056.3011,079.56
INDIAN HUME PIPE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)178.1510.38161.39
SOMI CONVEYOR BELTINGS LIMITED (EQ)18.9542.6413.29
JINDAL SAW LIMITED (EQ)60.700.3760.48
R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)64.1534.5047.70
TIMKEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)993.5512.25885.14
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)900.0515.26780.86
RELIANCE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BE)1.7094.400.87
THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)640.653.20620.79
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)0.90100.000.45
STERLING TOOLS LIMITED (EQ)170.306.94159.25
UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)240.556.06226.81
SURYA ROSHNI LIMITED (EQ)113.807.65105.71
GANGES SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)32.2515.4027.95
INDIAN RAILWAY CATERING AND TOURISM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1405.102.841,366.26
LG BALAKRISHNAN & BROS LIMITED (EQ)239.2510.95215.63
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)52.158.3548.13
BODAL CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)62.3011.7855.73
MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)600.451.59591.08
BIRLA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)611.0513.59537.95
DHUNSERI TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)162.709.98147.94
PREMIER LIMITED (BE)1.8017.011.54
WABCO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6884.904.956,560.35
SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1003.851.77986.42
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)65.3014.9756.80
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)245.703.56237.26
MANGALAM CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)195.001.60191.93
PETRONET LNG LIMITED (EQ)272.7515.15236.85
MAGADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)132.7537.2696.71
ASHAPURA MINECHEM LIMITED (EQ)46.3046.1231.69
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)125.051.54123.15
NRB BEARING LIMITED (EQ)85.3518.2972.15
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)187.9510.88169.50
UNICHEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)189.8036.74138.80
JAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)2.2098.651.11
NXTDIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)393.0518.28332.31
STL GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)8.6524.966.92
INDIA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)209.159.39191.19
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)118.508.85108.87
MPHASIS LIMITED (EQ)886.6010.49802.44
DPSC LIMITED (EQ)9.1520.417.60
FUTURE MARKET NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)26.5045.2518.25
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)21.353.9020.55
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)45.8516.2139.45
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)375.8064.69228.19
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)64.804.0562.28
N. B. I. INDUSTRIAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1610.004.581,539.44
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)24.709.1822.62
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)736.5015.96635.14
IL&FS ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (BZ)5.10122.712.29
VISAGAR POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)0.5099.600.25
PODDAR PIGMENTS LIMITED (EQ)152.752.92148.42
AMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1481.5512.801,313.44
APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)331.152.68322.50
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)101.054.1697.02
BASF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1241.0517.451,056.66
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.05175.950.38
BIOCON LIMITED (EQ)395.6017.99335.29
GARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)219.3038.56158.27
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)125.3018.74105.52
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)30.306.1328.55
RANE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)458.252.25448.17
SARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LIMITED (EQ)165.806.96155.01
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)20.458.7018.81
DISHMAN CARBOGEN AMCIS LIMITED (EQ)126.9550.4684.38
ASTRA MICROWAVE PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)109.1543.1176.27
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)389.9513.60343.26
KEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)276.1014.59240.95
WELSPUN INVESTMENTS AND COMMERCIALS LIMITED (EQ)220.0028.80170.81
GPT INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)26.7520.5822.19
VISAKA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)234.9524.11189.30
PRITISH NANDY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)15.6524.2712.59
PRATAAP SNACKS LIMITED (EQ)584.350.45581.73
STEEL CITY SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)29.2026.8223.03
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED (EQ)581.4510.81524.73
LOKESH MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)27.5536.3820.20
VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1102.901.351,088.26
SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)437.3536.97319.31
SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)152.657.61141.85
RATTANINDIA POWER LIMITED (EQ)2.6050.641.73
ADANI GAS LIMITED (EQ)161.3530.08124.04
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)161.355.22153.34
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)777.8530.12597.81
THIRU AROORAN SUGARS LIMITED (BZ)4.7542.363.34
SWELECT ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)122.9530.1894.45
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)994.556.14937.05
SKM EGG PRODUCTS EXPORT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)33.054.6031.60
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)95.956.3290.25
JULLUNDUR MOTOR AGENCY (DELHI) LIMITED (EQ)21.556.3620.26
RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)22.30247.986.41
ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)15.652.8515.22
TPL PLASTECH LIMITED (EQ)109.0516.9193.28
MADRAS FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)19.0525.3515.20
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1146.3537.30834.94
HSIL LIMITED (EQ)51.603.4849.87
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)19.908.7218.30
KIRI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)448.3535.05331.98
EROS INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)19.8035.7814.58
DYNACONS SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)23.7018.5320.00
ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)84.703.4581.87
INTEGRA GARMENTS AND TEXTILES LIMITED (BE)0.7037.150.51
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)13.7521.6811.30
TD POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)118.256.79110.74
PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)215.4011.88192.53
ABAN OFFSHORE LIMITED (EQ)28.6039.6820.48
TVS SRICHAKRA LIMITED (EQ)1427.5013.031,262.94
CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)240.7515.77207.95
THE TINPLATE COMPANY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)118.6518.6699.99
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)399.752.23391.01
BRIGHTCOM GROUP LIMITED (BE)8.5046.005.82
ALEMBIC LIMITED (EQ)83.4057.7452.87
SINTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)3.00166.791.12
SKIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)4.055.153.85
JVL AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)1.40187.770.49
VISHWARAJ SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)82.3519.0369.18
THE PERIA KARAMALAI TEA & PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)100.002.7897.29
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)39.8012.6835.32
DHANUKA AGRITECH LIMITED (EQ)733.7546.91499.44
KAKATIYA CEMENT SUGAR & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)141.800.68140.84
APOLLO TYRES LIMITED (EQ)114.255.07108.74
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)40.3534.8729.92
TIJARIA POLYPIPES LIMITED (EQ)7.7542.635.43
ATLAS CYCLES (HARYANA) LIMITED (BE)47.3020.4439.27
AUTOLITE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)17.151.7916.85
NATH BIO-GENES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)322.2517.00275.43
AUTOMOTIVE AXLES LIMITED (EQ)573.306.98535.92
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)30.606.6128.70
FORCE MOTORS LTD (EQ)965.354.40924.70
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)18.3511.3216.48
NAGARJUNA FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)5.7533.944.29
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (EQ)2.9073.441.67
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)581.4034.77431.42
POLYCAB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)845.003.69814.90
JINDAL STAINLESS (HISAR) LIMITED (EQ)69.0031.1252.62
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA (EQ)10.908.7210.03
SALZER ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)90.7015.7478.37
BHAGYANAGAR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)17.304.9416.49
THE UNITED NILGIRI TEA ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)252.9511.18227.51
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)1056.455.86997.95
GANESH HOUSING CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)25.852.9925.10
STAR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)90.4015.0478.58
BAYER CROPSCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)6065.0033.314,549.60
BERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)503.600.23502.45
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)808.9017.32689.50
BHARAT FORGE LIMITED (EQ)358.805.02341.65
UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (BZ)1.10200.960.37
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)2199.6512.141,961.45
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)119.102.14116.61
PALASH SECURITIES LIMITED (BE)27.2518.2323.05
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)14.7532.9111.10
LINDE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)621.209.58566.90
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LIMITED (EQ)652.2013.20576.14
REMSONS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)68.308.8762.73
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)1.6055.641.03
HIKAL LIMITED (EQ)123.6512.32110.09
CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)339.056.53318.28
DHUNSERI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)59.856.4956.20
THOMAS SCOTT (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)6.3543.294.43
ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)3889.603.983,740.84
GENERAL INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA (EQ)153.753.23148.94
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)921.957.48857.82
TERA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)25.1026.2519.88
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA (EQ)17.6016.5115.11
INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)39.158.3136.15
TANLA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)73.3013.4564.61
INFIBEAM AVENUES LIMITED (EQ)64.3030.6849.21
TIDE WATER OIL COMPANY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)4100.207.943,798.69
GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)894.2011.74800.23
CENTURY ENKA LIMITED (EQ)175.6018.76147.86
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)523.0075.22298.48
CESC LIMITED (EQ)629.206.98588.12
JAIN STUDIOS LIMITED (BE)2.70115.051.26
TASTY BITE EATABLES LIMITED (EQ)13038.1024.0410,510.94
AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)38.2512.9833.86
PSP PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)419.607.24391.28
NITIN FIRE PROTECTION INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)1.05133.850.45
IIFL SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)46.2520.0838.52
MOIL LIMITED (EQ)149.9016.02129.20
CLARIANT CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)453.6036.79331.60
TATA COFFEE LIMITED (EQ)84.3510.9576.02
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)395.5010.17358.99
DALMIA BHARAT SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)109.9540.8978.04
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)40.356.6337.84
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)0.9582.140.52
HPL ELECTRIC & POWER LIMITED (EQ)34.2019.5428.61
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)361.955.82342.06
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)23.908.8821.95
DCM LIMITED (EQ)18.400.3618.33
SALONA COTSPIN LIMITED (EQ)57.9015.2350.25
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED (EQ)316.2011.53283.51
DCW LIMITED (EQ)13.0015.8311.22
DEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETROCHEMICALS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)112.6517.7395.68
HT MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)13.157.8812.19
SINTEX PLASTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (BE)3.45169.111.28
STEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED (BE)27.2054.4417.61
PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LIMITED (EQ)6.4511.775.77
DREDGING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)285.4022.75232.50
KRISHANA PHOSCHEM LIMITED (BE)48.002.5146.82
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)39.457.0836.84
CUPID LIMITED (EQ)212.4019.09178.35
TECHNOFAB ENGINEERING LIMITED (BE)9.8524.817.89
ENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)74.958.7868.90
MMP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)74.957.8569.49
UFLEX LIMITED (EQ)212.5014.75185.18
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)1.65238.810.49
TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED (EQ)3.8536.962.81
GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LIMITED (EQ)77.7518.3165.72
SUMMIT SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)336.403.20325.96
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)127.5516.43109.55
BEARDSELL LIMITED (BE)8.203.017.96
MANAPPURAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)161.3021.26133.02
GABRIEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)94.1515.2381.70
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (BE)4.6096.832.34
SHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED (BE)572.201.98561.10
GALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)29.5030.1622.66
PATEL INTEGRATED LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)22.6536.5516.59
SIGNET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)22.4518.7118.91
KUANTUM PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)432.607.41402.77
KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)452.209.53412.85
HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (EQ)33.1016.0628.52
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)60.6011.5854.31
MAHINDRA CIE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)116.6510.37105.69
GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)10.4557.006.66
GFL LIMITED (EQ)100.001.2598.77
GHCL LIMITED (EQ)144.5015.31125.32
AMBIKA COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)684.100.58680.12
VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)1135.758.961,042.38
GMM PFAUDLER LIMITED (EQ)4228.7525.103,380.28
GUJARAT SIDHEE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)31.8546.4721.75
AKSHARCHEM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)247.8016.76212.23
RELIANCE NAVAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (BE)2.9090.041.53
HARRISONS MALAYALAM LIMITED (EQ)73.5019.6861.41
GREENLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)782.6512.42696.20
HEG LIMITED (EQ)856.154.79817.03
TECHNOCRAFT INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)244.450.78242.57
BANDHAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)347.1521.60285.48
INDIA MOTOR PARTS AND ACCESSORIES LIMITED (EQ)525.254.50502.63
HFCL LIMITED (EQ)15.3526.7412.11
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)229.907.12214.61
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)6.002.265.87
URJA GLOBAL LIMITED (BE)4.45123.731.99
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)21.054.2720.19
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)13.95149.695.59
HIL LIMITED (EQ)1186.2527.31931.81
LIBERTY SHOES LIMITED (EQ)147.1033.70110.03
MANGALORE CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)34.7011.0631.24
CORAL INDIA FINANCE & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)25.7074.1814.75
IFB INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)415.953.84400.59
PTC INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)13.4026.7410.57
PARSVNATH DEVELOPERS LIMITED (BE)3.5576.002.02
INDIAN BANK (EQ)64.5511.3757.96
ASTEC LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)825.8552.02543.24
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK (EQ)11.1530.588.54
ZEE LEARN LIMITED (EQ)15.7010.5714.20
INDO-NATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)547.8513.58482.33
ORIENT ABRASIVES LIMITED (EQ)19.0533.9114.23
ARROW GREENTECH LIMITED (BE)45.6015.0539.63
IPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1662.7011.331,493.53
JAY BHARAT MARUTI LIMITED (EQ)197.0520.78163.15
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)718.6520.56596.09
JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)64.3515.6755.63
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)113.504.20108.93
SEYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)94.5550.2562.93
ARCOTECH LIMITED (BE)3.95136.391.67
J.KUMAR INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)99.252.9996.37
MUNJAL SHOWA LIMITED (EQ)104.6020.3586.91
STEL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)60.3021.0449.82
HEIDELBERGCEMENT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)180.507.64167.70
VIMTA LABS LIMITED (EQ)83.403.0880.91
THE SANDESH LIMITED (EQ)499.950.64496.77
DECCAN CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)267.4013.49235.61
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)5932.106.455,572.56
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)153.6512.63136.43
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)44.055.6241.71
OIL COUNTRY TUBULAR LIMITED (BE)5.0520.184.20
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1420.350.171,417.93
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)19.955.2118.96
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)1.15206.240.38
BSL LIMITED (EQ)25.054.9323.87
HOV SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)41.8014.8636.39
SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)814.4012.80721.97
LOVABLE LINGERIE LIMITED (EQ)54.051.6053.20
HISAR METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)65.7019.2355.11
GALAXY SURFACTANTS LIMITED (EQ)1601.6514.571,397.99
DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD. (EQ)1617.754.011,555.39
PHILLIPS CARBON BLACK LIMITED (EQ)108.5022.9088.28
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)35.1510.1331.92
PI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1576.307.061,472.34
AMJ LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)20.0018.0416.94
ORIENT BELL LIMITED (EQ)82.307.2876.72
BIL ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)1.2061.830.74
GUJARAT RAFFIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)13.1533.339.86
RSWM LIMITED (EQ)77.250.0377.23
RALLIS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)272.9024.03220.04
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)153.357.14143.13
RELIANCE POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.45119.482.03
TITAGARH WAGONS LIMITED (EQ)37.859.2334.65
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)126.5020.21105.24
QUESS CORP LIMITED (EQ)346.507.61321.99
REVATHI EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)401.1012.47356.64
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BZ)3.0095.001.54
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)233.0045.87159.73
BALAXI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)126.3031.0596.37
RUCHI SOYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1176.00159.11453.86
A2Z INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)5.4024.514.34
RELIGARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)37.8022.8830.76
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)29.3018.7424.68
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)15.6511.7014.01
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)641.2017.03547.88
RANA SUGARS LIMITED (BE)4.0511.633.63
WELSPUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)64.959.0159.58
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)20.9019.3517.51
UPL LIMITED (EQ)444.205.89419.49
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)154.7514.10135.62
SHANTHI GEARS LIMITED (EQ)87.555.5982.92
VIDHI SPECIALTY FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (EQ)70.1517.0459.94
SHRENIK LIMITED (EQ)43.1576.2324.49
POLYPLEX CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)504.1515.08438.09
HONDA SIEL POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)992.005.00944.72
SKF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1703.456.511,599.36
SHAH ALLOYS LIMITED (BE)8.3526.406.61
JTEKT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)68.0516.8058.26
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)25.101.9524.62
ASTRON PAPER & BOARD MILL LIMITED (EQ)39.8021.9632.63
SRF LIMITED (EQ)3643.402.213,564.54
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (BZ)1.20127.340.53
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)48.7018.6041.06
BANARAS BEADS LIMITED (EQ)43.0529.2233.32
S.A.L. STEEL LIMITED (BE)4.0563.932.47
SUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1404.655.181,335.42
CENTRUM CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)17.1523.7713.86
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)41.3042.7528.93
SUPER SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (BE)4.7539.563.40
SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)170.8510.64154.42
INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2768.909.152,536.79
SWAN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)140.3524.62112.62
V-MART RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)1816.100.291,810.87
BOROSIL RENEWABLES LIMITED (EQ)113.9532.2786.15
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)194.2517.22165.71
DONEAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)28.558.9526.21
JYOTHY LABS LIMITED (EQ)122.056.86114.21
VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED (EQ)10.0078.465.60
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)910.2010.29825.25
LASA SUPERGENERICS LIMITED (BE)44.6016.1038.42
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)29394.100.8729,139.89
TATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)760.800.87754.26
MUNJAL AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)51.0035.3137.69
CIL NOVA PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)7.6024.506.10
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)65.6012.0858.53
CIGNITI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)269.500.68267.67
AGC NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)312.159.69284.56
DEEP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)81.0515.2170.35
CSB BANK LIMITED (EQ)183.9532.62138.70
DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED (EQ)14.0024.4711.25
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)51.6528.8940.07
THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)8.1016.186.97
MAITHAN ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)472.9012.06422.00
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)36.752.3635.90
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)2395.205.322,274.26
ITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)52.6022.3442.99
UNITED BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)1037.251.401,022.90
RESPONSIVE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)86.354.3682.74
HERCULES HOISTS LIMITED (EQ)75.908.2070.15
TTK PRESTIGE LIMITED (EQ)5484.207.415,105.93
UCO BANK (EQ)14.4018.2412.18
IMPEX FERRO TECH LIMITED (BE)0.5021.020.41
UNION BANK OF INDIA (EQ)32.051.6331.54
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)17.0521.5614.03
XCHANGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)44.606.2042.00
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK LIMITED (EQ)22.1547.1915.05
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)1.6030.531.23
PRAKASH STEELAGE LIMITED (BE)1.85217.240.58
SAMBHAAV MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)2.8044.441.94
JUBILANT LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)683.8048.00462.02
VARDHMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1181.057.591,097.77
PUNJ LLOYD LIMITED (BZ)2.3096.161.17
APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED (EQ)1784.7516.651,529.97
VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.4056.301.54
RATNAMANI METALS & TUBES LIMITED (EQ)1059.052.601,032.21
COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED (EQ)308.5512.13275.16
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)90.158.5683.04
VIKAS WSP LIMITED (EQ)6.9015.395.98
VINDHYA TELELINKS LIMITED (EQ)731.4014.44639.12
CAPITAL TRUST LIMITED (EQ)81.806.5976.74
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)51.1020.9242.26
WALCHANDNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)59.5041.7941.96
SUPERHOUSE LIMITED (EQ)90.5025.0072.40
SHREE PUSHKAR CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LIMITED (EQ)94.506.0489.12
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)113.2549.3675.82
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)251.508.21232.41
WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2157.506.792,020.29
AUTOLINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)19.2515.6016.65
KOTHARI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)16.1513.8514.19
RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)8.2024.006.61
NAVA BHARAT VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)53.3514.6346.54
THE ORISSA MINERALS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1592.101.741,564.90
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)433.509.88394.51
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)37.750.0637.73
ORICON ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)17.2525.6813.73
ARCHIES LIMITED (EQ)13.2510.5511.99
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)62.9019.9552.44
DIGJAM LIMITED (BZ)3.90175.981.41
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED (EQ)112.850.37112.44
NCL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)71.102.1869.58
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)106.359.1297.47
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)283.6515.95244.63
FIEM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)411.7023.70332.81
AKASH INFRA-PROJECTS LIMITED (BE)98.2510.6088.84
ECLERX SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)476.653.33461.27
N R AGARWAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)215.5013.54189.81
AGRO PHOS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)15.6038.0811.30
GUFIC BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)77.4524.4962.22
ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LIMITED (EQ)360.4015.21312.82
MONNET ISPAT & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)13.9011.4612.47
ORIENT REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)169.902.11166.39
MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1286.409.911,170.40
MCNALLY BHARAT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (BE)5.7563.203.52
3I INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)2.6040.541.85
JINDAL STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)153.7022.72125.24
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)34.0557.5821.61
HEXA TRADEX LIMITED (BE)18.5085.329.98
POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)177.605.12168.95
VISHAL FABRICS LIMITED (BE)255.5015.36221.47
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)489.805.18465.68
COSMO FILMS LIMITED (EQ)319.7518.67269.45
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)62.5016.3053.74
MASTEK LIMITED (EQ)394.9530.44302.77
KOKUYO CAMLIN LIMITED (EQ)57.803.5355.83
TRIBHOVANDAS BHIMJI ZAVERI LIMITED (EQ)28.908.5526.62
PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)20621.706.7219,323.18
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)492.0026.24389.72
TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)11.5552.057.60
V.S.T TILLERS TRACTORS LIMITED (EQ)1358.9032.641,024.53
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1279.304.541,223.71
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)1277.3565.35772.52
ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITED (EQ)1327.600.341,323.07
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)51.9016.8844.40
ALKALI METALS LIMITED (EQ)45.6012.0940.68
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)98.1010.1189.10
KWALITY LIMITED (BE)5.10118.982.33
GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)21.5012.4919.11
ESTER INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)56.4062.9834.60
INTENSE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)30.5061.4418.89
SANCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)10.753.9110.35
JAYANT AGRO ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)98.1024.5578.76
PC JEWELLER LIMITED (EQ)16.7021.4513.75
JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)276.3012.47245.66
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)75.253.7972.50
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1314.1027.181,033.22
JK PAPER LIMITED (EQ)99.951.8398.16
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)14.409.9513.10
PATSPIN INDIA LIMITED (BE)6.5590.743.43
SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)471.7016.20405.96
GLOBAL VECTRA HELICORP LIMITED (EQ)56.1516.0748.38
CORDS CABLE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.509.6634.20
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)531.3529.67409.77
BALAJI TELEFILMS LIMITED (EQ)80.7546.6155.08
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)572.1512.54508.41
JINDAL PHOTO LIMITED (EQ)15.1016.1113.01
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED (EQ)1737.057.211,620.24
BIRLA CABLE LIMITED (EQ)51.4020.8842.52
LINC PEN & PLASTICS LIMITED (EQ)170.756.34160.57
JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LIMITED (BZ)32.3041.9822.75
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)51.4013.1145.44
TRANSWARRANTY FINANCE LIMITED (BE)3.207.462.98
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)8.651.768.50
VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED (EQ)4.2063.552.57
TIL LIMITED (EQ)141.952.38138.65
SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LIMITED (EQ)94.6516.1681.48
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)28.7514.4125.13
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)64.1056.7640.89
TORRENT POWER LIMITED (EQ)328.306.69307.72
SELAN EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)103.207.9195.63
LT FOODS LIMITED (EQ)43.7068.4925.94
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)99.1034.4073.73
TCPL PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)255.8510.90230.69
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)108.751.93106.69
KOTHARI PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)64.1017.6554.48
JK CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)1412.8517.781,199.52
TATA STEEL BSL LIMITED (EQ)20.351.7919.99
JSW HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1971.155.131,875.00
MANAKSIA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)10.1514.468.87
GUJARAT APOLLO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)180.0528.33140.30
BHARTIYA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)141.9031.87107.61
BIOFIL CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (BE)13.2518.1511.21
MANAKSIA COATED METALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.7555.013.71
MODI RUBBER LIMITED (BE)30.859.6728.13
VARDHMAN POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)8.65139.983.60
BIRLASOFT LIMITED (EQ)89.9016.0177.49
DISH TV INDIA LIMITED (EQ)8.6030.416.59
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)171.1513.70150.52
BHARAT RASAYAN LIMITED (EQ)7576.0014.446,620.19
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)151.7014.11132.95
JOCIL LIMITED (EQ)148.358.10137.24
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)100.0020.0883.28
INDBANK MERCHANT BANKING SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)7.3019.466.11
MAHA RASHTRA APEX CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)75.007.4869.78
PEARL POLYMERS LIMITED (BE)16.5026.1513.08
GUJARAT GAS LIMITED (EQ)322.1021.02266.15
INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)6.2014.895.40
IZMO LIMITED (EQ)24.3532.8118.33
TRENT LIMITED (EQ)619.5011.34556.41
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BZ)1.90140.350.79
GODREJ AGROVET LIMITED (EQ)433.654.87413.50
LAKSHMI FINANCE & INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)59.9031.2745.63
UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)588.551.37580.59
RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)81.055.6976.69
PNB GILTS LIMITED (EQ)37.7532.2328.55
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)8.8076.814.98
HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)579.159.53528.74
BANG OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)18.3514.1216.08
JITF INFRALOGISTICS LIMITED (BE)8.0047.965.41
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITED (EQ)34.1021.6628.03
PUDUMJEE PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)14.809.3213.54
INDOSOLAR LIMITED (BZ)1.90124.190.85
MATRIMONY.COM LIMITED (EQ)378.906.39356.13
NCC LIMITED (EQ)30.455.8328.77
GTPL HATHWAY LIMITED (EQ)69.7529.1454.01
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)30.7526.2324.36
ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)3.00114.591.40
AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED (EQ)491.5514.11430.76
HINDUSTAN MEDIA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)51.503.9149.56
SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)8.2042.875.74
LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)95.5523.6577.27
RADAAN MEDIAWORKS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.2011.171.08
C & C CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BZ)3.5561.662.20
RAMKY INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)36.0023.1329.24
NANDAN DENIM LIMITED (EQ)20.5514.8917.89
ORIENT CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)70.2521.8857.64
PTC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)49.1517.5341.82
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)24.1520.2520.08
KEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)357.101.68351.20
SETCO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)10.6016.409.11
INVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)13.2511.1911.92
BF INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)304.2013.76267.40
SHREE RAMA MULTI-TECH LIMITED (EQ)4.908.664.51
KANANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)4.1076.522.32
ANSAL HOUSING LIMITED (BE)4.2516.823.64
KIOCL LIMITED (EQ)102.6020.1185.42
ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)2864.9517.162,445.37
MARAL OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)13.258.5012.21
MRF LIMITED (EQ)66140.256.1862,291.43
PARAG MILK FOODS LIMITED (EQ)95.709.0887.74
VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)1284.1526.501,015.10
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS INDUSTRIES LTD (EQ)70.8519.3659.36
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LIMITED (EQ)690.6014.00605.81
MASK INVESTMENTS LIMITED (BE)38.2599.3419.19
TV18 BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)35.0552.6422.96
JMC PROJECTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)52.553.7950.63
VASCON ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)9.800.469.76
MOLD-TEK PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)204.701.70201.29
RUPA & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)167.103.62161.26
MAJESCO LIMITED (EQ)372.1017.66316.25
UJAAS ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)8.2099.514.11
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)897.2023.48726.62
KALYANI STEELS LIMITED (EQ)203.3020.20169.14
TTK HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)437.353.47422.67
ONELIFE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED (EQ)6.109.435.57
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)877.4511.51786.90
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)17.2516.9614.75
ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)121.453.78117.02
IND-SWIFT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)34.2042.2524.04
GEECEE VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)68.7513.7660.43
SHEELA FOAM LIMITED (EQ)1449.901.471,428.92
SREE RAYALASEEMA HI-STRENGTH HYPO LIMITED (EQ)126.0021.74103.50
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED (EQ)2932.4012.032,617.56
DILIP BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)281.351.79276.39
VETO SWITCHGEARS AND CABLES LIMITED (EQ)46.3021.9337.97
INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)158.954.78151.71
MUSIC BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)18.002.4717.57
BHANSALI ENGINEERING POLYMERS LIMITED (EQ)49.2026.2838.96
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)198.1536.10145.60
SIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)139.1521.72114.32
THE INVESTMENT TRUST OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)103.204.6198.65
MADHAV MARBLES AND GRANITES LIMITED (EQ)23.702.6523.09
H.G. INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)200.604.92191.20
JBM AUTO LIMITED (EQ)217.2523.35176.12
K.P.R. MILL LIMITED (EQ)490.152.59477.77
ADANI TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)261.5017.26223.01
TOKYO PLAST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)65.356.7361.23
MEGASOFT LIMITED (EQ)6.806.786.37
GNA AXLES LIMITED (EQ)189.350.51188.38
GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)432.7033.34324.50
DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)5983.4034.764,440.07
SPML INFRA LIMITED (EQ)9.4020.237.82
NILA INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)4.3518.173.68
STRIDES PHARMA SCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)413.451.34407.97
SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED (EQ)190.1017.46161.85
MPS LIMITED (EQ)295.4510.81266.62
RADICO KHAITAN LIMITED (EQ)369.608.96339.21
SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)38.5021.4231.71
LOTUS EYE HOSPITAL AND INSTITUTE LIMITED (EQ)31.9524.2025.72
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)74.9046.6851.06
LAURUS LABS LIMITED (EQ)530.0519.64443.05
TRIGYN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)34.056.8931.86
GENUS PAPER & BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)6.2040.964.40
UNIPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)7.1010.276.44
HINDUSTHAN NATIONAL GLASS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)35.259.3732.23
GENUS POWER INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)23.3022.7318.98
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)577.0514.83502.51
ORIENTAL AROMATICS LIMITED (EQ)276.6566.90165.76
EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.2558.880.79
IRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)91.604.6887.50
SHRIRAM EPC LIMITED (EQ)4.3528.493.39
SITI NETWORKS LIMITED (BE)2.2072.211.28
DOLAT INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)49.3512.8343.74
ZEE MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)6.4524.415.18
KAMAT HOTELS (I) LIMITED (EQ)28.2011.9025.20
GOLDEN TOBACCO LIMITED (EQ)26.9010.0324.45
JUMP NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)60.1017.7251.06
MEGHMANI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)53.158.5348.97
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)440.008.80404.41
IL&FS TRANSPORTATION NETWORKS LIMITED (BZ)1.7029.231.32
WEST COAST PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)187.1515.58161.92
SPL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)30.6024.7124.54
SAREGAMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)426.3032.72321.21
SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LIMITED (BE)3.8538.592.78
PRESSMAN ADVERTISING LIMITED (EQ)20.8518.2317.63
CMI LIMITED (EQ)36.6531.2427.93
ADF FOODS LIMITED (EQ)294.9521.51242.74
HATHWAY CABLE & DATACOM LIMITED (EQ)31.9550.0721.29
NATCO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)663.1010.08602.37
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD (BZ)1.25117.300.58
ASPINWALL AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)123.2011.39110.60
MAN INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)48.109.5843.89
MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS & RESORTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)179.005.92168.99
SANGHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)24.806.3223.33
SAVEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)14.8013.2713.07
AANCHAL ISPAT LTD (T)6.687.726.20
AAR COMMERCIAL COMPANY LTD (XT)5.742.415.61
AASHEE INFOTECH LTD. (XT)3.813.833.67
AAYUSH FOOD AND HERBS LTD (XT)62.3097.8431.49
ABC INDIA LTD.-$ (X)49.200.3449.03
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE LTD. (X)50.1011.8844.78
ACE SOFTWARE EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)16.005.9615.10
ACI INFOCOM LTD. (X)0.4884.920.26
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)60.008.3155.39
ACME RESOURCES LTD (X)6.177.575.74
ADARSH PLANT PROTECT LTD. (X)2.920.532.90
ADC INDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED-$ (X)159.6018.51134.67
ADINATH TEXTILES LTD. (XT)1.7410.371.58
ADITYA ISPAT LTD. (X)4.580.044.58
ADITYA SPINNERS LTD. (XT)4.492.814.37
AD-MANUM FINANCE LTD. (X)14.4327.0711.36
ADOR FONTECH LTD.-$ (X)32.950.5232.78
ADOR MULTIPRODUCTS LTD. (X)35.6010.8032.13
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LTD (A)171.0013.66150.45
AIMCO PESTICIDES LTD. (X)65.652.6763.94
A INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)21.3549.1314.32
AISHWARYA TELECOM LTD. (Z)2.8371.121.65
AJANTA SOYA LTD. (X)39.8037.9428.85
A.K.CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)214.702.05210.39
ABHINAV LEASING & FINANCE LTD (X)1.2011.881.07
ALKA INDIA LTD. (XT)0.2738.770.19
ALUFLUORIDE LTD. (X)109.7012.3197.68
AMAL LTD. (X)125.758.27116.14
AMARJOTHI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)56.506.1353.24
AMAZE ENTERTECH LTD (XT)40.7515.8535.18
AMFORGE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1.99111.170.94
APPU MARKETING & MANUFACTURING LTD (X)0.2829.720.22
AMINES & PLASTICIZERS LTD. (X)32.3515.4928.01
AMRAPALI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)4.1512.813.68
AMRIT CORP.LTD.-$ (X)753.1014.26659.12
ANDREW YULE & COMPANY LTD. (B)12.6020.1310.49
ANISHA IMPEX LTD (M)40.000.7639.70
ANJANI FOODS LTD (XT)21.3065.6712.86
ANSAL BUILDWELL LTD.-$ (X)25.303.0324.56
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)213.7533.55160.06
APM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)16.304.9815.53
APOLLO FINVEST (INDIA) LTD. (X)272.052.71264.86
APPLE FINANCE LTD. (XT)1.7642.621.23
APUNKA INVEST COMMERCIAL LTD (XT)52.0021.2742.88
ARCOTECH LTD. (T)3.98136.961.68
ALCHEMIST REALTY LTD. (X)1.6548.691.11
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)18.752.7218.25
ARFIN INDIA LTD (X)36.200.6835.95
ARIHANT CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)45.6026.0636.17
ARNOLD HOLDINGS LTD (X)29.0536.9421.21
ARTSON ENGINEERING LTD. (XT)27.907.3425.99
ASAHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (ZP)3.807.893.52
ASHIANA AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)0.3416.490.29
ASHIANA ISPAT LTD. (X)9.1620.337.61
ASHNOOR TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (XT)11.144.3010.68
ASHIRWAD STEELS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.5012.549.33
ASIAN OILFIELD SERVICES LTD. (X)96.1510.0087.41
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)68.202.9966.22
ASSOCIATED STONE INDUSTRIES (KOTAH) LTD. (X)10.4220.268.66
ASIAN STAR CO.LTD.-$ (B)690.001.95676.82
ADVANCE SYNTEX LTD (T)10.358.319.56
ATHARV ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)0.7126.410.56
ATISHAY LTD (B)36.905.1735.08
ATV PROJECTS INDIA LTD. (XT)4.5027.553.53
AUNDE INDIA LIMITED-$ (X)31.6059.0619.87
AUROMA COKE LTD. (XT)7.4027.495.80
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)46.1018.6538.85
AUSTIN ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)38.6017.7732.78
AVANCE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)0.2842.610.20
AVANTEL LTD. (X)300.2034.09223.88
AVON LIFESCIENCES LTD-$ (Z)3.6543.712.54
AVONMORE CAPITAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (X)9.914.559.48
AXEL POLYMERS LTD. (XT)8.2810.857.47
BABA ARTS LTD.-$ (XT)4.6927.133.69
BACIL PHARMA LTD. (XT)2.6722.382.18
BAGADIA COLOURCHEM LTD. (XT)7.066.546.63
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE LTD (B)283.5515.24246.05
BALASORE ALLOYS LTD. (X)11.099.4010.14
BALURGHAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)8.4327.606.61
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)161.7044.37112.00
BANAS FINANCE LTD. (X)1.367.461.27
BARODA EXTRUSION LTD. (X)0.2520.450.21
BASANT AGRO TECH (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)4.9048.403.30
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (XT)10.1624.028.19
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)44.902.1343.96
BDH INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)67.708.8062.23
BENGAL & ASSAM COMPANY LTD. (B)1458.3013.491,285.01
BENGAL TEA & FABRICS LTD. (XT)26.400.2826.33
BERYL DRUGS LTD. (X)9.2692.514.81
BEST STEEL LOGISTICS LTD (X)415.9516.57356.83
BETEX INDIA LTD. (X)17.1530.5413.14
BIO GREEN PAPERS LTD (X)3.1255.602.01
BHAGWATI AUTOCAST LTD. (X)105.709.5796.47
BHAGIRADHA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)299.951.83294.56
BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARE & COMMODITY BROKERS LTD. (X)17.1527.5113.45
BHARAT AGRI FERT & REALTY LTD. (X)168.258.60154.92
BHARAT SEATS LTD.-$ (X)50.908.6446.85
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (X)100.000.7999.22
BILCARE LTD.-$ (XT)59.55126.5526.29
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (T)16.4838.7511.88
BIHAR SPONGE IRON LTD. (XT)0.8873.590.51
BIMETAL BEARINGS LTD.-$ (X)255.009.08233.78
BINNY LTD. (XT)75.5516.0265.12
BINNY MILLS LTD. (XT)60.4063.6436.91
BIOPAC INDIA CORPORATION LTD.-$ (XT)3.0414.522.65
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)6.5217.805.53
BRONZE INFRA-TECH LTD. (XT)0.3347.300.22
BLACK ROSE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)131.7016.12113.41
BOSTON LEASING AND FINANCE LTD (Z)3.7055.372.38
BALMER LAWRIE INVESTMENTS LTD. (B)397.3016.37341.43
B & A LTD. (X)122.004.65116.58
BNK CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)61.8011.9355.21
B.N.RATHI SECURITIES LTD. (X)18.9021.9415.50
BNR UDYOG LTD. (X)17.051.6116.78
BOMBAY CYCLE & MOTOR AGENCY LTD. (X)674.250.24672.62
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LTD. (B)112.7030.8186.15
BRIDGE SECURITIES LTD. (X)5.1411.824.60
BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LTD. (X)4.963.304.80
BULLISH BONDS & HOLDINGS LTD (X)65.659.8459.77
CALCOM VISION LTD. (X)25.6058.1216.19
CAMEX LTD. (X)14.355.2413.64
CAMPHOR & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (B)278.1567.77165.79
CAPRIHANS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)52.6035.5638.80
CAPROLACTAM CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)24.2526.6119.15
CARNATION INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.5226.525.15
CATVISION LIMITED (X)6.312.856.13
CLASSIC GLOBAL FINANCE & CAPITAL LTD (XT)0.3248.420.22
CCL INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)6.3167.623.76
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)39.2518.0933.24
CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)66.7055.9442.77
CHANDNI TEXTILES ENGINEERING IND. LTD (XT)35.9038.5125.92
CHANDRA PRABHU INTERNATIONAL LTD.-$ (X)18.8014.8816.37
CHD CHEMICALS LTD (T)63.2550.3042.08
CHEMCRUX ENTERPRISES LTD (M)147.0058.3992.81
CHL LTD. (X)5.775.255.48
CHARTERED LOGISTICS LTD. (X)3.4312.773.04
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)121.3528.6294.35
CHOKSI IMAGING LTD. (X)12.630.3812.58
CHORDIA FOOD PRODUCTS LTD. (X)110.2015.4195.49
CHOWGULE STEAMSHIPS LTD. (XT)5.0644.083.51
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)10.744.4710.28
CISTRO TELELINK LTD. (XT)0.2210.420.20
CITADEL REALTY AND DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)13.3823.5110.83
C.J.GELATINE PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)8.6723.567.02
CHENNAI MEENAKSHI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (X)13.8715.3512.02
COASTAL CORPORATION LTD. (X)268.0524.77214.83
COCHIN MINERALS & RUTILE LTD.-$ (X)129.5011.77115.87
COCHIN MALABAR ESTATES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)60.901.9459.74
COMFORT COMMOTRADE LTD. (B)2.7049.401.81
COMFORT FINCAP LTD. (X)4.850.144.84
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)7.2767.994.33
COMMERCIAL SYN BAGS LTD (B)52.0011.0346.83
CONCORD DRUGS LTD (XT)16.755.6715.85
CONFIDENCE FINANCE AND TRADING LIMITED (X)0.7625.020.61
CONTIL INDIA LTD. (X)6.408.845.88
CONTINENTAL PETROLEUMS LTD. (XT)22.4065.2413.56
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)196.7526.07156.06
COROMANDEL ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD. (X)20.2021.2816.66
COSCO (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)84.3517.0472.07
COSMO FERRITES LTD.-$ (X)5.5136.704.03
COSYN LTD (X)25.1540.7517.87
CAPTAIN POLYPLAST LTD (B)30.7512.4827.34
CRANES SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.9650.940.64
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS LTD (X)3.564.983.39
CYBELE INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.9039.014.96
CYBERMATE INFOTEK LTD. (X)1.258.091.16
DAIKAFFIL CHEMICALS INDIA LTD. (X)28.0534.6120.84
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)40.701.0540.28
DCM SHRIRAM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)134.757.28125.61
DECCAN CEMENTS LTD.-$ (B)266.6012.39237.20
DHAMPURE SPECIALITY SUGARS LTD. (X)11.805.4011.20
DHANADA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)4.5483.572.47
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPINNERS LTD. (X)17.6032.7813.26
DHANVARSHA FINVEST LTD (X)106.2544.4073.58
DHARANI FINANCE LTD. (X)4.6926.093.72
DHOOT INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD. (XT)18.6018.2815.73
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)268.9538.39194.34
DIANA TEA CO.LTD. (X)9.057.138.45
DIVINUS FABRICS LTD (XT)38.902.8637.82
DIVYASHAKTI GRANITES LTD. (X)37.9023.8230.61
DELTON CABLES LTD. (X)33.6516.6328.85
DOLPHIN MEDICAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.68107.690.81
DR.AGARWAL'S EYE HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (X)237.652.44231.98
DALAL STREET INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)287.9018.81242.32
DUKE OFFSHORE LTD. (XT)7.9823.966.44
DUNCAN ENGINEERING LTD-$ (X)98.800.3998.41
DUROPACK LTD. (XT)16.5038.8111.89
DUTRON POLYMERS LTD.-$ (XT)114.906.83107.55
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)24.709.1622.63
DWEKAM INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)6.8820.135.73
DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)44.5011.5339.90
DYNAVISION LTD. (XT)48.0016.8841.07
EASTERN TREADS LTD. (X)22.7012.8220.12
ECO RECYCLING LTD. (XT)42.1036.0130.95
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)39.056.5936.63
ENKEI WHEELS (INDIA) LTD. (X)273.8534.41203.75
ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.1729.614.76
ESCORTS FINANCE LTD. (XT)3.5179.231.96
ESSAR SECURITIES LTD (X)2.6684.511.44
EVEREST ORGANICS LTD. (X)178.5555.69114.68
EXPO GAS CONTAINERS LTD. (XT)3.1934.992.36
FACOR ALLOYS LTD. (X)1.5717.301.34
FAZE THREE LTD.-$ (X)37.9012.5733.67
FIBERWEB (INDIA) LTD. (X)22.6044.0115.69
FILTRA CONSULTANTS AND ENGINEERS LTD (M)12.7617.0010.91
FIVE X TRADECOM LTD (X)0.3544.150.24
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)44.4021.6236.51
FLUIDOMAT LTD. (X)83.4516.8271.43
FOMENTO RESORTS & HOTELS LTD. (X)127.4049.1985.39
FOODS & INNS LTD. (X)53.4515.8246.15
FORTIS MALAR HOSPITALS LIMITED (X)49.358.0845.66
FREDUN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (X)186.9012.43166.24
FRONTIER INFORMATICS LIMITED (XT)13.4110.1912.17
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)259.408.04240.09
GAJRA BEVEL GEARS LTD.-$ (XT)0.406.190.38
GALADA POWER & TELECOMMUNICATION LTD. (XT)0.8142.420.57
GALAXY BEARINGS LTD. (XT)155.4520.74128.75
GANESH BENZOPLAST LTD. (X)38.8019.3032.52
GARG FURNACE LTD. (XT)15.707.9414.55
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)11.2316.049.68
GARWARE POLYESTER LTD. (X)206.6018.01175.06
GAYATRI SUGARS LTD. (X)0.9139.590.65
GOENKA BUSINESS & FINANCE LTD (X)2.8242.451.98
GUJARAT BITUMEN LTD (XT)0.7997.060.40
GEMSTONE INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)0.508.860.46
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)4.7659.672.98
G.G.DANDEKAR MACHINE WORKS LTD. (X)54.2549.6036.26
GKB OPHTHALMICS LTD. (X)65.3519.4454.72
GLITTEK GRANITES LTD. (XT)1.3326.721.05
GLOBAL CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)0.8546.150.58
GUJARAT METALLIC COAL & COKE LTD.-$ (XT)11.4451.267.56
GAURAV MERCANTILES LTD (X)346.5037.98251.13
GUJARAT NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED (X)13.6014.6911.86
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)31.0077.8017.44
GOKAK TEXTILES LTD. (X)17.9519.2115.06
GOLDEN GOENKA FINCORP LIMITED (X)2.6647.201.81
GOODRICKE GROUP LTD. (X)181.7523.67146.96
GOODYEAR INDIA LTD. (B)788.654.10757.60
GOPALA POLYPLAST LTD. (Z)5.0524.084.07
GOVIND RUBBER LTD.-$ (Z)3.3890.861.77
GOYAL ASSOCIATES LTD. (X)0.6624.970.53
GALA PRINT CITY LTD (T)57.4513.5350.60
GRAVISS HOSPITALITY LTD. (X)20.209.5318.44
GREENCREST FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (X)0.6017.140.51
GRM OVERSEAS LTD. (X)164.757.39153.41
G.S.AUTO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)3.813.213.69
GUJARAT AUTOMOTIVE GEARS LTD. (X)36.300.6936.05
GUJARAT CRAFT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)27.5019.7822.96
GUJARAT HOTELS LTD. (X)89.903.8286.59
GUJARAT INTRUX LTD.-$ (X)78.600.2878.38
GUJARAT POLY-AVX ELECTRONICS LTD. (X)8.2023.366.65
GUJARAT STATE FINANCIAL CORPORATION LTD. (T)1.9926.271.58
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (X)195.3538.68140.87
GV FILMS LTD. (XT)0.4658.400.29
HALDYN GLASS LTD-$ (X)25.6511.1323.08
HARDCASTLE & WAUD MFG.CO.LTD. (X)198.5019.55166.03
HARYANA LEATHER CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)26.9021.9822.05
HATHWAY BHAWANI CABLETEL & DATACOM LTD. (XT)44.25173.6016.17
HAWA ENGINEERS LTD (XT)26.0038.3418.79
HB ESTATE DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)8.2225.666.54
HB LEASING & FINANCE CO.LTD. (X)0.643.110.62
HB PORTFOLIO LTD. (X)14.8111.0413.34
HIMACHAL FIBRES LTD. (X)1.4419.051.21
HIMALYA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)9.2022.757.50
HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES LTD. (X)88.8526.7170.12
HIND ALUMINIUM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)40.103.4938.75
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LTD. (B)154.305.50146.26
HINDUSTAN TIN WORKS LTD.-$ (X)41.408.1138.30
HINDUSTAN FLUOROCARBONS LTD. (B)7.5054.254.86
HISAR SPINNING MILLS LTD. (P)25.6019.5221.42
HIT KIT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)0.2627.610.20
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)18.059.6216.47
HARIYANA SHIP BREAKERS LTD.-$ (X)28.453.1527.58
INTEGRATED CAPITAL SERVICES LTD (X)1.8033.591.35
IDEAL OPTICS LTD. (X)7.0359.194.42
IDFC SENSEX ETF (B)394.9011.06355.57
ISHAAN INFRASTRUCTURES AND SHELTERS LTD (X)10.451.3110.31
IM+ CAPITALS LIMITED (X)29.2024.7123.41
INANI MARBLES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)11.5536.808.44
INDAG RUBBER LTD.-$ (X)67.452.9065.55
IND BANK HOUSING LTD. (B)23.5517.2920.08
INDIA CEMENTS CAPITAL LTD. (XT)4.5053.692.93
INDUCTO STEEL LTD. (XT)14.008.9112.85
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)111.3516.0095.99
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)8.7610.217.95
INDIAN INFOTECH & SOFTWARE LTD. (X)0.2530.080.19
INDIA NIPPON ELECTRICALS LTD. (B)293.959.88267.51
INDO AMINES LTD.-$ (X)50.6015.1543.94
INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)266.6015.54230.74
INDOKEM LTD. (X)8.8912.057.93
INDSIL HYDRO POWER AND MANGANESE LTD.-$ (XT)11.597.9010.74
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (X)23.0015.9919.83
INDIAN TONERS & DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)97.3535.5971.80
INFIBEAM INCORPORATION LTD (A)64.6031.3849.17
INNOVATIVE TECH PACK LTD. (X)11.0311.399.90
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)6.0955.833.91
INSILCO LTD. (XT)9.208.238.50
INTEGRA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD. (XT)47.151.3446.53
INTELLIVATE CAPITAL ADVISORS LTD. (XT)4.413.964.24
INTELLIVATE CAPITAL VENTURES LTD. (XT)3.516.533.30
INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION (INDIA) LTD. (X)126.206.23118.80
INTERNATIONAL CONVEYORS LTD. (B)25.7521.8121.14
INTER STATE OIL CARRIER LTD. (X)9.6732.157.32
ISF LIMITED (X)0.264.300.25
ISHAN DYES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)26.9512.5823.94
ISHITA DRUGS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.2016.2513.94
INDIA STEEL WORKS LTD. (XT)0.69139.500.29
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LTD.-$ (X)54.104.5151.77
ITL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)63.2518.2553.49
JAGATJIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)31.7521.7626.08
JAMES WARREN TEA LTD (X)89.7518.6575.64
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD. (A)33.0511.6929.59
JAMSHRI RANJITSINGHJI SPG. & WVG. MILLS CO.LTD.-$ (X)2333.0038.601,683.24
JASCH INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)26.559.1724.32
JAYSHREE CHEMICALS LTD. (X)4.3125.023.45
JAYKAY ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)4.0024.883.20
JAYSYNTH DYESTUFF (INDIA) LTD. (X)40.3015.7934.80
JAY USHIN LTD. (X)601.8521.28496.25
JCT LTD. (XT)1.6147.561.09
JD ORGOCHEM LTD. (X)3.5727.372.80
JENBURKT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)367.153.61354.37
JETKING INFOTRAIN LTD. (XT)29.2522.1323.95
JINDAL WORLDWIDE LTD. (B)47.6521.2339.31
JK AGRI GENETICS LTD (X)596.0540.68423.70
J.L.MORISON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1839.6010.071,671.33
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)14.078.8912.92
JOONKTOLLEE TEA & INDUSTRIES LTD (X)100.0014.3387.47
J. TAPARIA PROJECTS LTD (X)0.2519.650.21
JTL INFRA LTD. (X)97.901.4196.54
JUPITER INFOMEDIA LTD. (X)36.4513.1332.22
JYOTI LTD.-$ (XT)9.9693.945.14
JYOTI RESINS & ADHESIVES LTD. (X)144.603.43139.80
KABSONS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)3.9318.893.31
KACHCHH MINERALS LTD. (X)1.7422.411.42
KAIRA CAN CO.LTD. (X)680.001.33671.06
KALLAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (XT)7.0322.495.74
KAMA HOLDINGS LIMITED-$ (B)4740.004.124,552.61
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (X)288.7036.10212.12
KANEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)0.291.110.29
KANPUR PLASTIPACK LTD. (X)53.905.1351.27
KAPIL RAJ FINANCE LTD (X)5.7726.014.58
KATARE SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)16.501.4416.27
KAVIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)104.1016.4789.38
KCL INFRA PROJECTS LTD (X)0.8718.790.73
KEERTHI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)33.001.3732.56
KERALA AYURVEDA LTD. (X)61.5029.5847.46
KESAR PETROPRODUCTS LTD. (X)4.757.814.41
KEY CORP LTD. (XT)9.621.819.45
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)42.707.5539.70
KG DENIM LTD. (XT)27.0018.6922.75
KHAITAN CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LTD. (X)12.1161.777.49
KHODAY INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)67.009.0961.42
KIFS FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)62.2516.8853.26
KILPEST INDIA LTD. (X)197.3060.06123.27
KINGS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)24.0011.9621.44
KISAN MOULDINGS LTD.-$ (XT)12.4722.5210.18
KKALPANA INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD (X)22.0032.7416.57
KILBURN ENGINEERING LTD. (X)20.9524.1816.87
KLRF LTD. (X)37.4520.4631.09
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)20.9034.7215.51
KOTAK MAHINDRA MUTUAL FUND - KOTAK NIFTY ETF (B)109.646.14103.30
KRITI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)19.0014.9116.53
KRITI NUTRIENTS LTD (X)27.4535.6320.24
KRYPTON INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)9.3510.068.50
KSE LTD.-$ (XT)1580.1525.711,256.95
KOTAK SENSEX ETF (B)372.076.29350.06
KULKARNI POWER & TOOLS LTD. (X)55.0013.5648.43
KUSHAL TRADELINK LTD (T)5.2049.223.48
K.Z.LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)7.793.377.54
LAFFANS PETROCHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)13.178.4012.15
LAHOTI OVERSEAS LTD.-$ (X)9.849.428.99
LAKSHMI MILLS COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)1600.001.801,571.74
LANCOR HOLDINGS LTD. (XT)3.547.363.30
LAUREL ORGANICS LTD. (X)29.7026.3423.51
LEE & NEE SOFTWARES (EXPORTS) LTD. (XT)1.4745.411.01
LINAKS MICROELECTRONICS LTD. (XT)0.4612.300.41
LKP SECURITIES LTD (X)5.4615.124.74
LLOYDS METALS AND ENERGY LTD. (X)10.2745.997.03
LORDS CHLORO ALKALI LTD. (X)29.5511.7026.45
LORDS ISHWAR HOTELS LIMITED (XT)7.6011.476.82
LOTUS CHOCOLATE CO.LTD. (X)13.972.4313.64
LOYAL TEXTILE MILLS LTD.-$ (X)220.001.35217.07
LUDLOW JUTE & SPECIALITIES LTD. (X)82.9514.9672.15
LYKIS LIMITED (XT)18.5015.0316.08
MACHINO PLASTICS LTD.-$ (X)58.758.6154.09
MADHUSUDAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)13.5038.049.78
MAFATLAL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (XT)90.6027.6570.97
MAHAAN FOODS LTD. (X)17.1012.2215.24
MAHARASHTRA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)0.3058.420.19
MAHAVIR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)0.423.670.41
MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)18.801.7318.48
MAJESTIC AUTO LTD.-$ (X)85.953.3783.15
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)50.6026.5140.00
MEYER APPAREL LTD (XT)0.856.660.80
MALLCOM (INDIA) LTD (XT)272.0020.86225.06
MANGAL CREDIT AND FINCORP LTD. (X)37.401.0637.01
MANGALAM INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD (XT)0.3953.490.25
MANOMAY TEX INDIA LTD (M)33.201.7432.63
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)382.7054.16248.25
MANSI FINANCE (CHENNAI) LTD. (XT)35.2541.2824.95
MANVIJAY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD (X)78.002.2376.30
MARG LTD. (Z)8.6420.657.16
MARGO FINANCE LIMITED (X)6.346.385.96
MARSONS LIMITED (Z)5.4122.864.40
MARUTI SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.806.271.69
MASTER TRUST LTD. (X)16.0015.3613.87
MAXHEIGHTS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)11.351.5611.18
MAXIMAA SYSTEMS LTD. (XT)3.1014.892.70
MAXIMUS INTERNATIONAL LTD (B)75.306.9870.39
M.B.PARIKH FINSTOCKS LTD. (XT)15.5927.8312.20
M.D. INDUCTO CAST LTD (T)104.6535.3677.31
MEDICAMEN BIOTECH LTD.-$ (X)293.6511.98262.24
MEDI-CAPS LTD.-$ (X)11.248.8710.32
MEDINOVA DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES LTD. (XT)16.3510.9714.73
MENON PISTONS LTD. (X)13.365.9112.61
MERCANTILE VENTURES LTD (X)9.5784.185.20
METROGLOBAL LIMITED (X)40.451.9339.68
MFL INDIA LTD. (X)0.2634.630.19
MAHALAXMI RUBTECH LTD. (X)32.759.4229.93
MINAXI TEXTILES LTD. (X)0.3820.190.32
MISHTANN FOODS LTD (XT)12.7477.867.16
M.K. EXIM (INDIA) LTD (X)22.5028.4717.51
MM RUBBER COMPANY LTD. (X)40.0030.3530.69
MEDIA MATRIX WORLDWIDE LTD. (X)5.8964.023.59
MODERN DAIRIES LTD. (X)5.2249.713.49
MODEX INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES LTD (XT)4.567.314.25
MODI NATURALS LIMITED (XT)38.4057.5024.38
MODIPON LTD. (X)25.5050.9016.90
MODISON METALS LTD.-$ (X)36.4020.7130.15
MOHITE INDUSTRIES LTD (X)8.920.538.87
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)20.104.5419.23
MONNET PROJECT DEVELOPERS LTD. (XT)4.8851.733.22
MORGAN VENTURES LTD. (X)7.6418.146.47
MORGANITE CRUCIBLE (INDIA) LTD. (X)1580.001.561,555.74
MOSCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGY LTD. (XT)16.3064.369.92
MOUNT SHIVALIK INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (Z)5.2532.533.96
MPIL CORPORATION LTD. (X)225.0024.68180.46
MPL PLASTICS LIMITED (XT)4.7720.783.95
MSR INDIA LTD. (X)9.2014.538.03
MUKESH BABU FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)146.6514.23128.38
MULTIBASE INDIA LTD. (X)144.8527.14113.93
MYSORE PETRO CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)42.254.7240.35
MYSTIC ELECTRONICS LTD (X)2.688.082.48
NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)33.801.6433.26
NATURAL CAPSULES LTD. (X)47.501.3646.86
NATIONAL FITTINGS LIMITED (X)32.1017.8627.24
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (X)1991.3014.181,744.04
NATRAJ PROTEINS LTD. (XT)22.106.9120.67
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED-$ (A)1679.1517.691,426.79
NAVKETAN MERCHANTS LTD (X)0.219.700.19
NETTLINX LTD. (X)22.9510.0820.85
NETWORK LTD. (X)1.5145.221.04
N.G.INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)47.800.3447.64
NHC FOODS LTD. (X)5.5027.324.32
NIKHIL ADHESIVES LTD.-$ (X)122.1514.88106.33
NILE LTD. (X)216.600.09216.41
NIRAJ CEMENT STRUCTURALS LTD. (X)51.3525.2341.00
NOVA IRON & STEEL LTD. (XT)3.7328.962.89
NPR FINANCE LTD. (X)12.7514.3311.15
NTC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)25.104.8423.94
NUTRAPLUS INDIA LIMITED (X)7.693.487.43
OCEANAA BIOTEK INDUSTRIES LTD (T)7.694.657.35
OCEANIC FOODS LTD (T)47.1514.6141.14
ODYSSEY CORPORATION LTD. (X)1.012.980.98
ODYSSEY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)23.5527.4418.48
OFS TECHNOLOGIES LTD (M)9.5024.137.65
OMKAR OVERSEAS LTD. (X)0.998.850.91
OBJECTONE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LTD. (X)1.6839.001.21
ORIENT BEVERAGES LTD. (X)59.004.7256.34
OROSIL SMITHS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)2.475.682.34
ORIENTAL VENEER PRODUCTS LTD. (X)43.3013.8638.03
OYEEEE MEDIA LTD (B)33.2516.1428.63
OZONE WORLD LTD (X)78.901.9577.39
PACIFIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)111.9529.0486.75
PADMALAYA TELEFILMS LTD. (XT)2.2834.081.70
PANASONIC ENERGY INDIA COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)137.456.16129.48
PANAFIC INDUSTRIALS LTD (X)0.2735.840.20
PANASONIC CARBON INDIA CO.LTD.-$ (X)329.954.60315.44
PANCHSHEEL ORGANICS LTD. (X)54.0011.9448.24