Volume Shockers

Updated on daily basis, last updated on December 8, 2017 (7 Days avg)

Stock NameLast Close%ChangeVolume ChangeChart
BARON INFOTECH LTD. (XT)0.33+69,900.00699.00
ANJANI FOODS LTD (XT)21.65+40,400.00404.00
SHANTI EDUCATIONAL INITIATIVES LTD (M)132.50+28,400.00227,200.00
FRASER AND COMPANY LTD (XT)9.10+19,900.00199.00
FINE-LINE CIRCUITS LTD. (XT)13.99+19,637.30198,091.25
STEWARTS & LLOYDS OF INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)22.45+14,418.0024,827.80
ENSA STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)4.74+13,233.33198.50
SMART FINSEC LTD (X)49.40+9,940.00497.00
SPICE MOBILITY LIMITED (EQ)21.00+5,906.14823,745.71
MARG PROJECTS AND INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (XT)11.10+3,860.403,899.00
SOUTHERN MAGNESIUM & CHEMICALS LTD. (P)32.15+3,800.003,800.00
SRG HOUSING FINANCE LTD. (X)246.55+3,592.84470,682.43
SHREE KRISHNA PAPER MILLS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)30.20+3,243.952,546.50
FUTURE MARKET NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)154.95+2,911.18457,916.43
NETWORK LTD. (XT)4.50+2,900.004,350.00
HINDUSTAN WIRES LTD. (X)41.00+2,633.3379.00
ODYSSEY CORPORATION LTD. (X)2.90+2,585.5919,736.67
PHOTON CAPITAL ADVISORS LTD. (XT)32.20+2,413.971,440.33
KAVVERI TELECOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)11.90+2,387.99176,274.29
URJA GLOBAL LIMITED (BE)4.25+2,275.832,026,372.00
SWITCHING TECHNOLOGIES GUNTHER LTD. (XT)80.90+2,210.001,105.00
FERRO ALLOYS CORPORATION LTD. (ST)13.25+2,155.08373,183.57
GORANI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)16.60+2,130.911,953.33
GUJARAT TERCE LABORATORIES LTD. (XT)9.14+2,045.4420,843.00
HARYANA LEATHER CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)53.95+2,014.1632,284.14
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (XT)33.85+1,900.0019.00
SOMI CONVEYOR BELTINGS LIMITED (EQ)69.80+1,888.79489,860.86
MILKFOOD LTD. (X)252.40+1,742.8628,236.86
SAMPRE NUTRITIONS LTD. (X)66.10+1,693.43132,602.57
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (X)26.20+1,677.611,361,260.14
CHEMO PHARMA LABORATORIES LTD. (XT)44.95+1,658.302,346.50
VIJAY SHANTHI BUILDERS LIMITED (EQ)31.20+1,603.616,852,390.57
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)234.05+1,598.971,795,673.14
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)68.05+1,583.1739,409,224.57
SHRIRAM EPC LIMITED (EQ)24.35+1,529.411,975,616.57
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (X)25.90+1,526.04605,809.86
INTEC CAPITAL LTD. (X)41.90+1,438.46187.00
SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LTD.-$ (X)85.45+1,420.5728,807.14
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (EQ)103.35+1,358.321,547,562.86
KAIRA CAN CO.LTD. (XT)1244.50+1,348.72105.20
UNITECH LIMITED (EQ)7.30+1,288.45118,305,378.57
AUSOM ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)73.05+1,257.58185,101.14
PRITISH NANDY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)27.85+1,204.67411,106.00
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)282.85+1,180.181,164,469.86
ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)8.55+1,169.23253.33
UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED (EQ)75.70+1,155.18225,814.00
BEMCO HYDRAULICS LTD. (X)151.50+1,129.03700.00
STEEL STRIPS INFRASTRUCTURES LTD. (X)8.04+1,110.001,110.00
VEER ENERGY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)33.40+1,083.44205,957.43
VINYOFLEX LTD. (XT)34.05+1,035.674,137.50
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LIMITED (EQ)875.25+1,018.52416,922.71
PUDUMJEE PULP & PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)26.60+1,003.16233,749.71
SYMPHONY LIMITED (EQ)1595.00+1,000.39396,676.86
WEST COAST PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)287.20+980.332,137,954.43
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)39.00+980.003,348.33
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)189.65+975.25359,747.29
SHRI KRISHNA PRASADAM LTD (B)31.55+966.31306,823.00
MODERN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)52.50+941.672,712.00
BAJAJ STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)216.05+934.9822,812.14
MAURIA UDYOG LTD (XT)113.70+929.4128,414.71
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)54.30+905.47285,857.14
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)7.55+900.82201,372.57
JK PAPER LIMITED (EQ)128.60+889.066,333,502.86
DR.AGARWAL'S EYE HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (XT)656.35+884.424,403.14
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)308.35+881.79367,308.29
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)192.85+841.051,024,967.71
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)174.35+803.51345,995.29
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPINNERS LTD. (XT)28.35+799.4218,772.71
BALKRISHNA PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)72.90+795.64263,201.57
PHARMAIDS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (XT)2.60+784.96887.00
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)836.55+781.4037,997.29
SURANA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.40+781.78207,702.14
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)28.00+780.01458,488.43
SQS INDIA BFSI LIMITED (EQ)494.25+776.3143,453.57
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (X)2246.10+764.1016,054.86
VOITH PAPER FABRICS INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)810.50+748.172,216.71
TARMAT LIMITED (EQ)67.75+731.94948,275.57
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)8.46+714.4959,418.71
BHILWARA SPINNERS LTD. (X)8.80+692.458,808.00
MARIS SPINNERS LTD.-$ (XT)33.95+692.181,887.33
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)233.70+693.09458,608.57
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)30.60+690.4318,178.14
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)62.00+683.495,853.57
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)330.15+672.782,348.00
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (EQ)101.00+665.241,505,124.29
COMMERCIAL ENGINEERS & BODY BUILDERS CO LIMITED (EQ)17.60+662.451,345,824.29
KUANTUM PAPERS LTD. (X)824.05+660.814,726.71
VASWANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.65+658.58126,068.43
STERLING TOOLS LIMITED (EQ)442.60+642.89669,157.57
BLUE STAR LIMITED (EQ)807.00+640.36649,498.57
PRIME SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)52.80+633.29302,852.00
SMIFS CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)48.50+626.142,155.71
PRIME FOCUS LIMITED (EQ)112.05+621.37968,602.29
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)398.85+618.44101,911.29
INDIAN HUME PIPE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)433.80+618.72236,587.57
ADVIK INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)31.00+605.831,454.00
SURYALATA SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)141.80+594.201,064.80
ACHAL INVESTMENTS LTD (XT)1.71+585.5641,881.57
MULTIBASE INDIA LTD. (X)587.55+578.0930,653.43
SUNSHIELD CHEMICALS LTD. (X)346.40+576.3017,266.86
ELANGO INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)5.20+569.995,529.83
PUNJAB COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (X)39.15+560.913,242.86
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)421.15+558.326,911.14
ASHARI AGENCIES LTD (X)37.00+556.47315.33
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)54.85+555.558,941,855.14
PROVOGUE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)8.00+551.151,092,449.86
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)802.60+538.41179,597.14
ATLAS JEWELLERY INDIA LIMITED (X)56.80+534.689,879.29
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)50.10+522.51255,504.43
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)0.88+522.26198,067.00
KESAR PETROPRODUCTS LTD. (X)58.15+522.611,115,442.71
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)5.59+523.181,263,854.71
SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)124.05+523.6010,616.43
NU TEK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2.00+517.17255,684.29
JASCH INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)83.20+506.1145,486.57
HINDUSTHAN NATIONAL GLASS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)169.15+506.0224,714.00
AGC NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)147.85+502.01266,115.00
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)4485.00+502.1354,579.43
MOIL LIMITED (EQ)225.75+497.043,343,273.29
VINYL CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)84.05+494.73130,299.71
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)1255.75+492.69353,439.86
PUDUMJEE PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)27.65+491.00225,731.86
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)384.80+489.61739,916.43
AMRAPALI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)5.26+485.174,187.00
AJEL LTD. (Z)4.30+479.151,241.00
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)231.00+476.44188,479.29
NATRAJ PROTEINS LTD. (XT)30.15+474.71413.00
WEP SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)54.65+469.0142,259.57
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)54.10+457.5975,137.57
SHARDA ISPAT LTD. (XT)63.60+457.531,147.25
SHRI DINESH MILLS LTD.-$ (X)204.20+448.2082,586.57
TRANSWARRANTY FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)13.05+447.6931,974.86
GOLDEN TOBACCO LIMITED (BE)52.50+445.842,984.57
T T LIMITED (EQ)84.35+441.04478,203.57
KESAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)67.90+439.29146,609.00
CRANES SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (B)1.54+431.61199,838.71
INDOKEM LTD. (X)27.60+432.4826,123.57
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)55.75+431.502,240.71
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)372.30+431.708,686,128.86
KG PETROCHEM LTD. (XT)117.60+428.66336.50
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)502.20+426.98327,677.29
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)107.20+427.2521,405.00
INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)608.95+420.55184,273.14
BOMBAY CYCLE & MOTOR AGENCY LTD. (X)1882.65+418.5256.50
KALYANI FORGE LIMITED (BE)332.10+417.923,247.86
HINDUSTAN FOODS LTD. (SS)313.00+416.781,051.67
HINDUJA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)630.35+411.51105,323.71
SKY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)52.85+407.4118,386.86
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)151.40+406.213,006,335.86
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)425.65+400.9215,701.57
XL ENERGY LIMITED (BE)2.75+400.324,445.50
SHASHIJIT INFRAPROJECTS LTD (M)34.90+400.0016,000.00
W S INDUSTRIES (I) LIMITED (EQ)7.20+394.281,093,458.14
INOX LEISURE LIMITED (EQ)293.50+395.21361,843.71
OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)268.05+393.991,769.00
IG PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)765.40+392.51204,194.71
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)232.10+390.8426,295.14
RAMA STEEL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)188.05+387.27146,757.57
TIRUPATI TYRES LTD (X)7.61+385.566,122.14
B. P. CAPITAL LTD (XT)11.53+384.798,654.00
SUNDARAM BRAKE LININGS LIMITED (EQ)658.30+383.6610,174.14
USHA MARTIN EDUCATION & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)1.65+380.0629,360.00
MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LIMITED (EQ)2706.15+379.137,310.71
SREE SAKTHI PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)4.79+371.338,013.86
RAPICUT CARBIDES LTD. (X)86.25+368.85118,333.14
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)2161.75+366.75313,784.86
CLIO INFOTECH LTD. (X)2.25+360.201,801.00
SUPERB PAPERS LTD. (X)38.05+359.1158,806.29
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)137.20+359.0984,714.00
MEHTA HOUSING FINANCE LTD. (XT)7.51+357.14625.00
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED (EQ)371.00+355.97152,675.43
ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD. (B)7543.05+355.288,944.43
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1445.80+355.97860,396.00
LML LIMITED (EQ)8.85+351.94768,694.57
PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LIMITED (EQ)12.20+350.76204,030.86
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD (EQ)18.20+350.54644,792.71
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)924.15+347.297,008.86
SYSCHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)12.94+347.5744,638.86
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)61.80+345.6011,667.86
MAX VENTURES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)93.60+346.511,200,833.00
GOODYEAR INDIA LTD. (B)879.10+344.2026,796.71
DIAMANT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (ST)0.70+344.103,498.33
MADHUSUDAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)21.00+341.6713,228.33
J.KUMAR INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)325.40+341.05314,943.86
DYNAMIC PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT & SERVICES LTD. (X)1.40+341.4238,673.00
BOMBAY DYEING & MFG COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)230.00+336.0910,744,530.14
JAGATJIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)75.50+333.5113,159.33
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)765.75+332.45558,912.00
IVRCL LIMITED (EQ)4.45+331.542,230,995.71
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2089.70+332.5027,905.43
INTERLINK PETROLEUM LTD. (XT)6.01+326.991,531.60
SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1149.60+325.11109,524.43
ELNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)153.00+324.0210,552.29
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)22.55+322.95184,984.57
MAHINDRA CIE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)239.10+321.24884,677.57
PVV INFRA LTD (X)16.30+318.7261,683.71
AISHWARYA TELECOM LTD. (X)6.20+319.6251,566.29
INDIA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)515.80+317.7245,313.86
KAMA HOLDINGS LIMITED-$ (B)3162.55+318.06458.00
KALPA COMMERCIAL LTD (SS)20.45+317.59764.33
PUDUMJEE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)13.00+317.086,411.86
GREENLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1160.40+312.425,673.14
VEDAVAAG SYSTEMS LTD. (X)50.70+311.8437,481.43
GRADIENTE INFOTAINMENT LTD. (XT)1.01+310.0527,976.67
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)102.75+305.15243,406.86
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)167.75+304.1587,678.57
PRAKASH CONSTROWELL LIMITED (EQ)6.25+301.3511,812,307.14
AJMERA REALTY & INFRA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)339.75+302.23941,268.57
FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED (EQ)49.75+303.21444,394.43
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)117.00+291.0249,567.00
UCAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)195.75+291.9877,590.71
AIMCO PESTICIDES LTD. (X)229.35+290.5920,312.86
SVP GLOBAL VENTURES LTD. (X)389.75+290.0376,910.86
PRANAVADITYA SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)20.90+286.411,691.43
MAGNA ELECTRO CASTINGS LTD.-$ (X)228.70+282.3148,544.00
PEARL POLYMERS LIMITED (EQ)35.35+280.8415,682.00
HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)851.80+280.73523,495.86
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)63.65+281.06923,325.71
K.Z.LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)8.98+279.13236.33
GARWARE POLYESTER LTD. (XT)203.60+278.714,601.14
CARE RATINGS LIMITED (EQ)1376.75+276.45102,108.14
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)44.00+273.971,534.80
VICTORIA MILLS LTD. (X)3799.75+274.1445.43
PG INDUSTRY LTD. (X)30.95+273.362,086.67
CHAMBAL BREWERIES & DISTILLERIES LTD. (X)5.37+271.648,844.17
ANSHUS CLOTHING LTD. (X)1.49+272.4614,019.50
MAFATLAL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)310.00+271.877,738.57
JAY USHIN LTD. (XT)513.45+270.012,152.71
SOUTH INDIA PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)121.90+269.5224,959.29
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (EQ)18.00+268.1196,878,603.86
KISAN MOULDINGS LTD.-$ (X)135.60+268.2772,185.57
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)40.15+266.3471,018.00
HINDUSTAN MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)7.75+265.84379,238.57
CHROMATIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)3.45+266.502,466,556.43
SYBLY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)5.18+266.47265,308.57
SAI BABA INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LTD (SS)19.15+265.414,753.86
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED (BE)86.90+262.6924,330.86
SURAT TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)6.57+262.98397,836.00
JYOTI LTD.-$ (X)51.95+260.372,710.86
KRITI NUTRIENTS LTD (X)35.75+259.18189,770.57
RITESH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)4.00+260.00650.00
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2415.45+258.16802,249.14
LAKSHMI PRECISION SCREWS LIMITED (EQ)44.30+258.0915,178.86
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (XT)56.00+255.6226,019.29
NAVKAR BUILDERS LTD. (X)18.35+253.76861.50
TWINSTAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (XT)2.07+254.3834,970.43
SHREE HARI CHEMICALS EXPORT LTD. (ST)50.00+248.12559.50
ALCHEMIST REALTY LTD. (XT)3.13+245.088,623.43
JM FINANCIAL LIMITED (EQ)154.15+242.421,725,628.86
ROYAL INDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (X)1.98+243.371,737.20
JHS SVENDGAARD LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)70.55+242.64263,170.00
ZENLABS ETHICA LTD (X)59.15+238.5817,712.71
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)4.25+238.2453,269.86
MAX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)134.00+237.29305,543.43
SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2410.05+235.517,503.14
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)281.00+235.25152,651.71
EVERLON SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)16.85+233.63434.17
INDO THAI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)64.40+234.18130,643.57
BLUE CHIP TEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)121.70+231.2311,923.43
AVONMORE CAPITAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (X)30.80+230.16195,093.29
GINNI FILAMENTS LIMITED (EQ)41.90+228.34464,690.57
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)114.25+227.151,111,548.86
YASH PAPERS LTD.-$ (X)52.30+225.94650,319.43
ACCELYA KALE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)1413.50+225.986,415.86
CSL FINANCE LTD (XT)685.70+226.634,935.29
HOWARD HOTELS LTD. (X)8.39+225.192,771.33
MUKAND ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)48.35+223.8024,644.14
DALAL STREET INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)101.70+221.71462.43
RADHIKA JEWELTECH LTD (M)29.55+222.4283,885.71
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BE)8.40+221.1579,199.00
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)110.50+219.513,437.86
V.B.DESAI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)13.06+216.62427.60
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)7.63+214.72299,041.00
ALPS MOTOR FINANCE LTD (X)19.05+212.199,565.86
DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD.-$ (X)364.20+212.308,531.43
CL EDUCATE LIMITED (EQ)295.60+209.595,668.43
J.J.FINANCE CORPORATION LTD. (XT)37.75+207.6933.75
AXISCADES ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)170.40+206.41658,806.71
INSECTICIDES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)810.30+201.0654,215.00
ADITYA CONSUMER MARKETING LTD (M)134.30+200.008,000.00
ASHISH POLYPLAST LTD. (XT)12.65+199.692,298.80
JTL INFRA LTD. (XT)123.55+199.7992,585.00
HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)537.10+198.282,138,497.43
POLYCHEM LTD. (X)418.85+196.58143.83
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)31.55+196.15795,828.57
RANE (MADRAS) LIMITED (EQ)791.40+192.54109,313.14
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)350.95+193.3875,453.57
SHALIMAR PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)206.55+192.68212,787.57
LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)659.20+190.88106,689.00
SOLID CARBIDE TOOLS LTD. (XT)0.33+190.912,100.00
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)187.25+188.395,482.71
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1529.90+188.91272,269.14
HEXA TRADEX LIMITED (BE)36.90+189.3897,290.71
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)537.80+185.86550,450.14
PAWANSUT HOLDINGS LTD. (X)5.35+184.4280,493.86
SADBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT LIMITED (EQ)144.20+183.244,547,220.00
GUJARAT AUTOMOTIVE GEARS LTD. (X)328.70+184.033,875.86
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)132.20+183.53549,434.86
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)4.29+183.15114,178.14
TERA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)67.70+179.8430,000.43
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.00+178.772,319,294.00
MAJESTIC AUTO LTD.-$ (X)140.00+178.798,918.71
BHARAT AGRI FERT & REALTY LTD. (X)140.40+179.5915,503.43
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)171.40+178.04241,218.86
J.L.MORISON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1301.45+177.07205.14
VIRAT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)171.70+177.9311,876.86
ESSAR SECURITIES LTD (X)14.05+175.98452,617.14
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)174.55+175.8913,835.14
SORIL INFRA RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)358.20+175.791,084,685.00
POLO HOTELS LTD. (ST)8.14+175.424,152.67
HB PORTFOLIO LTD. (XT)42.45+173.932,079.43
KOME-ON COMMUNICATION LTD (X)1.07+172.848,995.43
RAMA PULP & PAPERS LTD. (XT)35.10+173.2321,296.86
NAVA BHARAT VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)138.80+170.99398,371.43
M.K. EXIM (INDIA) LTD (X)8.65+170.611,010.00