Volume Shockers

Updated on daily basis, last updated on August 14, 2018 (7 Days avg)

Stock NameLast Close%ChangeVolume ChangeChart
RAVINDRA TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (X)18.90+4,961,987.2532,082,790.43
KAPASHI COMMERCIALS LTD. (XT)94.20+1,232,471.4343,136.50
SHARDA ISPAT LTD. (XT)86.00+141,977.162,366.33
VAGHANI TECHNO-BUILD LTD. (X)6.24+60,000.00600.00
J.J.EXPORTERS LTD. (X)2.90+38,900.00389.00
DHANVARSHA FINVEST LTD (X)59.05+36,548.7917,969.83
MADHUR INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)8.92+29,800.00298.00
APTE AMALGAMATIONS LTD. (XT)116.50+9,900.00297.00
ASHARI AGENCIES LTD (X)17.80+9,815.4969,353.43
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)270.00+5,090.483,251,756.86
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LTD. (XT)27.80+4,798.9916,628.50
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)141.70+4,728.3514,177.17
ADVIK LABORATORIES LTD. (XT)4.01+3,993.7317,682.25
GOLKUNDA DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY LTD. (XT)12.75+3,951.864,876.60
PATIDAR BUILDCON LIMITED (X)3.78+3,506.002,337.33
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)162.95+2,997.372,435,268.14
ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)68.80+2,608.72242,174.71
JINDAL DRILLING AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)144.05+2,402.961,090,165.43
JAYSYNTH DYESTUFF (INDIA) LTD. (X)62.95+2,228.565,677.25
CSL FINANCE LTD (X)578.40+2,003.5931,218.86
SHRIRAM CITY UNION FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)2009.50+1,516.15187,081.71
SHELTER INFRA PROJECTS LTD.-$ (X)12.07+1,476.132,950.14
QUANTUM BUILD-TECH LTD (XT)2.00+1,464.954,680.50
SIMMONDS MARSHALL LTD. (X)115.45+1,445.95158,158.00
KAMADGIRI FASHION LTD.-$ (X)97.75+1,402.014,686.71
ALPINE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)23.90+1,365.2218,212.00
MCDOWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)31.60+1,320.95458,807.00
RITESH PROPERTIES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.00+1,295.2313,857.14
ARROW GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)156.30+1,226.7277,507.71
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)605.10+1,202.3452,815.29
JOONKTOLLEE TEA & INDUSTRIES LTD (X)141.00+1,180.401,006.71
CURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)3.60+1,152.293,063.17
ROYAL INDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (X)1.87+1,150.0046.00
BGIL FILMS & TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)2.94+1,143.48920.50
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)85.00+1,071.105,320.29
DISA INDIA LTD. (X)6000.00+1,046.961,328.14
VALSON INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)35.50+1,044.446,486.00
SPICE MOBILITY LIMITED (EQ)14.65+1,036.17236,526.00
SUNIL HEALTHCARE LTD (X)53.20+1,034.886,870.14
HARYANA LEATHER CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)35.00+1,025.092,835.40
VIKRAM THERMO (INDIA) LTD. (X)94.35+995.0618,272.67
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)379.60+986.48183,128.14
LYKIS LIMITED (XT)30.95+978.2118,880.86
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (XT)301.10+973.0559,746.86
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)817.85+949.61104,344.86
LESHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)7.14+940.551,716.50
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (B)16.00+925.89244,566.86
RAJASTHAN CYLINDERS & CONTAINERS LTD (X)35.85+922.701,707.00
SILVER OAK COMMERCIAL LTD. (XT)3.43+900.0090.00
NATURAL CAPSULES LTD. (X)115.55+893.5815,030.00
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)774.35+891.17276,502.29
EMMESSAR BIOTECH & NUTRITION LTD. (X)26.85+845.8510,829.67
HB STOCKHOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)16.85+822.798,248.50
ARSHIYA LIMITED (EQ)49.70+819.81151,321.86
ROHIT FERRO-TECH LIMITED (EQ)2.90+816.67123,764.29
NATRAJ PROTEINS LTD. (XT)30.85+814.97881.80
SUPERHOUSE LIMITED (EQ)138.30+798.0197,236.14
CARE RATINGS LIMITED (EQ)1285.90+787.09128,324.43
MEDIA MATRIX WORLDWIDE LTD. (X)4.68+780.6311,947.50
SIDDHA VENTURES LTD. (XT)0.37+769.953,177.33
BRAWN BIOTECH LTD. (XT)50.00+756.301,912.17
GUJARAT PETROSYNTHESE LTD. (XT)28.00+743.75476.00
Z.F.STEERING GEAR (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)1083.35+723.4016,156.57
IMP POWERS LIMITED (EQ)71.25+710.4526,269.43
ALLIANCE INTEGRATED METALIKS LTD. (XT)126.00+699.368,749.00
ALBERT DAVID LIMITED (EQ)556.40+700.29157,680.57
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)6.14+700.045,045.29
COMPUTER POINT LTD. (XT)1.20+691.67830.00
ESTER INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)59.60+677.28561,426.43
HARIYANA SHIP BREAKERS LTD.-$ (X)70.60+662.632,803.86
PARAMOUNT COSMETICS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)32.90+650.0065.00
NIKHIL ADHESIVES LTD.-$ (X)145.15+640.405,469.00
REPCO HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)610.20+620.42530,861.29
SAHYADRI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)248.85+618.1870,757.00
GILADA FINANCE & INVESTMENTS LTD (X)23.70+610.83733.00
WELSPUN INVESTMENTS AND COMMERCIALS LIMITED (EQ)157.50+601.39866.00
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (EQ)87.00+601.471,226.14
DECO-MICA LTD. (P)27.00+600.00600.00
MANUGRAPH INDIA LIMITED (EQ)42.30+582.34225,653.57
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)601.80+582.1021,336,523.71
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)9.85+580.15237,471.14
SIMPLEX PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)18.60+573.5827,400.00
INDIABULLS INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED (BE)559.70+571.70217,486.71
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)17.90+564.6715,534.00
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)181.05+565.24304,196.57
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)105.00+563.753,335,901.29
SHUKRA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (X)77.90+554.45529.50
UTTAM VALUE STEELS LIMITED (BE)0.10+551.7855,452,813.86
RAJ AGRO MILLS LTD. (XT)6.99+547.00547.00
SPL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)25.45+533.8314,965.57
MAHA RASHTRA APEX CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)152.05+525.644,319.29
SALASAR TECHNO ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)315.80+523.1325,247.71
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)19.20+520.841,335.57
DOLAT INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)34.35+508.611,334,205.14
SHANTANU SHEOREY AQUAKULT LTD. (XT)2.52+505.779,452.14
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.40+504.07184,688.43
FILATEX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)46.70+492.332,478,900.86
ATHARV ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)1.79+490.955,840.40
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)340.00+489.917,957,568.71
LAWRESHWAR POLYMERS LTD. (X)26.70+489.4258,221.00
BINNY MILLS LTD. (X)166.00+487.21723.50
HIGH GROUND ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)13.95+480.461,395,304.86
INTER STATE OIL CARRIER LTD. (X)14.75+472.692,423.33
ADVANCED MICRONIC DEVICES LTD.-$ (Z)7.81+466.04741.00
OSCAR INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)64.75+466.20331.00
TATA CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)677.75+460.592,315,207.29
SOLITAIRE MACHINE TOOLS LTD. (X)49.70+457.5416,977.43
STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LIMITED (EQ)1176.95+456.3225,640.14
RUCHI SOYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)9.35+454.0315,283,359.57
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1334.65+432.351,834,722.29
IIFL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)742.45+422.12489,192.29
MOUNT SHIVALIK INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (XT)4.74+421.74485.00
WINSOME BREWERIES LTD. (XT)7.04+420.2510,376.00
HERITAGE FOODS LIMITED (EQ)591.45+419.9940,281.86
ARTSON ENGINEERING LTD. (X)60.05+419.0816,365.86
EMPEE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)1.63+419.336,308.57
INDO TECH TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)141.95+412.8416,627.43
ALCHEMIST REALTY LTD. (X)0.99+405.308,106.00
PHYTO CHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)49.30+404.534,412.29
MID EAST PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LTD. (XT)4.12+404.77400.14
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)384.65+405.611,135,593.71
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)22.40+401.36159,938.29
ALLAHABAD BANK (EQ)39.95+401.3319,027,346.43
RAJDARSHAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)8.35+400.00400.00
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)30.95+398.5960,290.29
PERMANENT MAGNETS LTD.-$ (X)103.55+398.738,322.71
PRERNA INFRABUILD LTD. (X)16.30+384.764,465.43
KLG CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)7.31+385.19208.00
PRECISION CAMSHAFTS LIMITED (EQ)70.70+380.2277,654.43
TALBROS AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED (EQ)291.20+374.9145,475.29
HIND RECTIFIERS LIMITED (EQ)122.95+368.8033,572.00
SURANA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.60+364.801,820.86
KAUSHALYA INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1.60+363.3742,627.86
ROYALE MANOR HOTELS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)10.71+361.614,817.71
TRIBHOVANDAS BHIMJI ZAVERI LIMITED (EQ)70.90+359.74566,089.29
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)44.65+358.448,812.43
VAMSHI RUBBER LTD. (X)44.30+359.012,203.29
NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED (EQ)122.50+355.33475,881.43
THIRANI PROJECTS LTD (X)15.15+352.431,324.25
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)56.90+352.31750,168.57
KOLTE - PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)295.50+350.44678,560.57
ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD. (B)6186.55+350.014,112.14
ANJANI SYNTHETICS LTD.-$ (X)19.95+347.3212,222.86
SHREE RAJASTHAN SYNTEX LTD.-$ (X)9.00+341.9628,096.71
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)25.95+340.5622,509,932.14
DEEPTI ALLOY STEEL LTD (XT)25.50+339.441,552.60
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)79.90+339.4553,990.00
KCL INFRA PROJECTS LTD (X)0.69+337.101,744.50
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)82.80+333.51118,249.29
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)43.65+331.08424,715.43
RANE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2038.70+331.776,329.29
TI FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)624.30+330.40104,749.57
KULKARNI POWER & TOOLS LTD. (X)74.30+331.3221,996.86
GINI SILK MILLS LTD.-$ (X)94.00+332.05457.29
COSBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)25.50+328.2359,265.14
WALCHAND PEOPLEFIRST LTD. (X)106.60+329.052,073.00
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (X)18.85+327.7124,191.14
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)986.60+326.032,566,136.14
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)680.40+321.7987,017.43
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)1.43+322.42212,413.14
DYNAVISION LTD. (XT)61.20+320.00384.00
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)58.55+320.4216,739.71
FOODS & INNS LTD. (X)172.60+320.269,608.71
SUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LTD. (X)25.40+317.4230,970.86
RAMGOPAL POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)4.60+315.51569.50
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)30.55+314.86233.00
DALAL STREET INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)178.70+313.13391.86
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1641.80+311.41114,810.29
BRONZE INFRA-TECH LTD. (X)0.49+309.4223,303.67
OPTIMUS FINANCE LTD (X)19.45+308.50617.00
GLANCE FINANCE LTD. (X)48.90+306.951,448.20
APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)1131.20+304.443,235,294.71
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)400.95+302.3516,726.00
ARTEFACT PROJECTS LTD. (X)38.20+300.009.00
VALIANT COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (X)34.15+298.8210,301.57
LAYLA TEXTILE AND TRADERS LTD (XT)1.29+295.7515,095.71
FDC LIMITED (EQ)247.95+293.6198,344.71
ROOPA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.99+293.58521.40
MCNALLY BHARAT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (BE)33.80+293.5818,470.57
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)230.20+292.55259,980.00
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LIMITED (EQ)847.35+286.58758,707.14
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26.80+284.8222,975.43
RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS LTD. (XT)225.75+284.541,282.33
GTN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)13.00+285.5410,553.86
NRB INDUSTRIAL BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)30.70+285.43153,114.29
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)81.50+284.34107,451.86
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)114.65+283.70212,291.71
SKF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1715.45+284.1220,274.86
BLACK ROSE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)43.10+283.1533,788.14
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (EQ)64.90+280.864,595.71
REGENCY CERAMICS LIMITED (BE)2.95+279.09221.60
DHARAMSI MORARJI CHEMICAL CO.LTD. (X)158.90+278.83241,623.14
MATRIMONY.COM LIMITED (EQ)587.45+279.8134,657.00
RAUNAQ EPC INTERNATIONAL LTD (X)94.15+276.761,298.00
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)107.00+277.5027,201.57
BRIGHT BROTHERS LTD.-$ (X)83.60+274.443,616.29
SHARP INVESTMENTS LTD (XT)0.19+269.875,239.50
N. B. I. INDUSTRIAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1505.00+265.99782.00
LANCER CONTAINER LINES LTD (B)51.60+266.181,488.71
PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)33231.85+266.3089,764.43
KSS LIMITED (BE)0.20+264.781,407,475.86
KILBURN CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)43.85+265.0011,141.57
EMPOWER INDIA LTD. (X)0.41+261.827,818.00
KABRA DRUGS LTD. (XT)2.66+261.0251.33
TEXMO PIPES AND PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)21.05+256.58609,869.00
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)406.50+257.333,053.43
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)75.05+255.5111,037.29
GORANI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)29.30+256.20640.14
NELCO LIMITED (EQ)359.45+254.50439,520.43
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)16.40+253.1132,251.86
POKARNA LIMITED (EQ)145.05+251.5342,466.86
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)422.40+251.2612,434.29
A INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)17.65+248.331,212.67
W.H.BRADY & CO.LTD. (X)150.00+249.03149.83
BF INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)297.60+246.87624,030.86
LAHOTI OVERSEAS LTD.-$ (X)20.45+246.4586,204.00
PODDAR HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (EQ)794.30+247.025,096.71
EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.50+245.25109,259.29
SOM DISTILLERIES & BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)229.00+245.85202,511.00
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)578.95+244.8317,061,837.00
SANCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)21.80+244.7265,122.86
SAURASHTRA CEMENT LTD. (X)57.55+240.2259,563.00
SORIL INFRA RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)370.30+239.01259,335.00
SANGHVI MOVERS LIMITED (EQ)160.80+238.8457,000.14
ORIENTAL TRIMEX LIMITED (EQ)15.10+235.6549,655.29
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)780.65+233.20252,751.71
GKB OPHTHALMICS LTD. (X)162.20+231.832,213.29
JSW HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1933.95+230.116,187.86
ZODIAC CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)145.40+229.373,558.57
SHRISTI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)205.00+228.06951.00
PANORAMIC UNIVERSAL LIMITED (BZ)3.35+227.922,322.14
HAWA ENGINEERS LTD (XT)51.75+226.37227.50
SAVEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)15.20+224.739,538.57
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)687.80+223.1817,327.29
PREMCO GLOBAL LTD.-$ (X)222.75+221.86658.29
SHAILY ENGINEERING PLASTICS LTD. (X)1288.10+222.602,526.86
SABOO SODIUM CHLORO LTD. (X)10.17+217.3711,175.71
BILCARE LTD.-$ (X)40.85+216.8830,374.14
STARLITE COMPONENTS LTD. (X)31.10+217.233,801.14
DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD.-$ (X)81.95+214.915,692.29
THE MANDHANA RETAIL VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)60.90+215.8954,542.14
TWINSTAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)1.20+214.466,531.43
BKM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)16.15+214.8240,300.29
EMPEE DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)17.60+213.0840,331.29
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)87.70+210.785,946.71
REDINGTON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)89.95+210.82500,573.43
ECLERX SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1146.05+210.7638,580.14
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)28.20+209.591,728,298.71
PEE CEE COSMA SOPE LTD. (X)144.00+207.85833.83
VIRAT CRANE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)41.15+207.314,924.57
RAJKUMAR FORGE LTD. (XT)32.50+205.56370.00
JHS SVENDGAARD LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)37.70+205.14205,923.43
HONDA SIEL POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1274.55+205.405,231.14
NIHAR INFO GLOBAL LTD. (X)10.00+205.881,050.00
MUKTA ARTS LIMITED (EQ)55.15+200.75298,684.14
LAUREL ORGANICS LTD. (P)40.75+200.00200.00
CREST VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)145.75+200.529,390.71
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)370.85+198.4066,470.29
JASCH INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)60.35+198.213,685.57
VIJAY TEXTILES LTD. (X)52.00+199.087,287.43
INDO RAMA SYNTHETICS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)23.40+196.7566,546.43
ESCORTS FINANCE LTD. (X)4.60+193.948,588.57
FERVENT SYNERGIES LTD. (X)22.95+191.01801.43
KSB PUMPS LIMITED (EQ)763.75+191.708,201.57
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)18.10+189.7039,887.86
CHEMBOND CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)363.90+190.229,048.86
THE SANDESH LIMITED (EQ)914.10+191.191,113.57
KANPUR PLASTIPACK LTD. (X)137.30+188.969,795.29
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)56.00+188.484,215.43
REDEX PROTECH LTD. (XT)7.83+189.042,078.50
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)319.50+189.123,993.43
CALCOM VISION LTD. (X)14.91+187.4510,748.71
TARAI FOODS LTD. (XT)4.09+187.77130.50
JK CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)779.40+186.7532,324.57
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)239.95+185.6943,368.57
KRYPTON INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.07+184.315,835.71
HIMALYA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)25.60+184.3168,706.29
MULTIBASE INDIA LTD. (X)559.05+184.506,574.57
SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LTD.-$ (X)127.70+183.402,158.86
MODIPON LTD. (XT)19.40+184.0932.40
KILPEST INDIA LTD. (X)97.40+184.8424,255.43
FIRSTOBJECT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)14.30+183.049,227.71
DHANLAXMI FABRICS LTD. (X)29.25+180.811,165.43
RAM RATNA WIRES LTD.-$ (X)150.90+180.188,001.29
PRATIBHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)3.80+181.0771,970.57
M3 GLOBAL FINANCE LTD (B)105.40+181.123,427.57
VIJAY SHANTHI BUILDERS LIMITED (EQ)8.40+179.0882,305.71
ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)4017.90+178.0052,849.86
KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED (EQ)100.10+178.142,530,759.71
SREE SAKTHI PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)7.30+178.703,023.86
KLRF LTD. (X)49.20+176.811,086.50
MODERN STEELS LTD.-$ (XT)7.58+176.001,760.00
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)43.50+174.91254.50
SHALIMAR WIRES INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)19.10+174.538,684.14
VIDLI RESTAURANTS LTD (M)49.30+172.736,333.33
JAY USHIN LTD. (XT)551.65+173.42455.40
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)126.85+172.9852,492.29
GRAVISS HOSPITALITY LTD. (X)18.70+170.84505.25
BAJAJ CORP LIMITED (EQ)420.75+171.2727,741.71
DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)658.20+172.216,395,428.43