Top Monthly Losers

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% LossChart
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (BE)2.30-73.10
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LTD. (B)311.40-67.21
ASYA INFOSOFT LIMITED (X)17.20-53.89
KALPA COMMERCIAL LTD (XT)2.04-50.61
AMIT INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)2.47-50.50
KILBURN CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)43.85-46.30
SUNSTAR REALTY DEVELOPMENT LTD. (B)0.69-45.67
ATHARV ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)1.79-46.41
NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)18.65-46.48
CHEMTECH INDUSTRIAL VALVES LTD (T)10.65-45.38
FGP LTD. (XT)0.70-44.00
ACI INFOCOM LTD. (XT)0.81-44.90
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)0.76-44.53
MRO-TEK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)25.50-45.34
MARSONS LIMITED (XT)1.67-43.39
FIVE X TRADECOM LTD (X)0.39-44.29
ADVANCE LIFESTYLES LTD. (XT)22.60-41.83
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (XT)185.10-42.74
RITESH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)7.50-40.85
SRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS (INDIA) LTD (B)21.90-41.83
SAI BABA INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)2.01-41.06
SUDAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.50-40.64
GOENKA BUSINESS & FINANCE LTD (X)6.55-41.10
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.60-40.00
RAM MINERALS AND CHEMICALS LTD (X)2.23-38.40
LAKSHMI PRECISION SCREWS LIMITED (EQ)15.00-38.65
KRISHNA VENTURES LIMITED (XT)12.70-37.28
GLOBAL INFRATECH & FINANCE LIMITED (B)20.45-36.98
SYBLY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (XT)8.99-37.79
YAMINI INVESTMENTS COMPANY LTD. (XT)1.34-36.79
ASHARI AGENCIES LTD (X)17.80-35.97
SRS FINANCE LTD (XT)0.25-35.90
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED (BE)183.20-35.82
BIRDHI CHAND PANNALAL AGENCIES LTD (XT)0.88-34.33
MEENAKSHI ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)6.50-35.00
JAYPEE INFRATECH LIMITED (BE)4.10-34.92
MSR INDIA LTD. (X)19.50-33.90
UTTAM VALUE STEELS LIMITED (BE)0.10-33.33
CATVISION LIMITED (XT)22.20-31.48
SAGARSOFT (INDIA) LTD (X)106.25-31.98
SINDHU TRADE LINKS LIMITED (XT)87.45-32.44
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)116.90-32.47
MANGALAM INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD (X)0.75-32.43
PRAKASH WOOLLEN & SYNTHETIC MILLS LTD (X)36.40-33.03
ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD. (XT)1.36-32.34
SHANTANU SHEOREY AQUAKULT LTD. (XT)2.52-31.89
SAB EVENTS & GOVERNANCE NOW MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)4.20-30.58
ZENITH EXPORTS LIMITED (BE)60.85-31.17
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD (EQ)107.45-30.25
GREENCREST FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (B)14.45-30.02
TALWALKARS BETTER VALUE FITNESS LIMITED (EQ)33.35-30.95
VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)5.45-30.57
SOUTHERN ONLINE BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)1.10-31.25
R&B DENIMS LTD (M)33.15-29.77
LANCER CONTAINER LINES LTD (B)51.60-28.88
PIONEER DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)181.05-29.76
COVIDH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (XT)0.77-28.70
NETVISTA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD. (T)1.61-27.80
NIRAV COMMERCIALS LTD. (X)300.00-28.52
MODERN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)31.10-28.51