Negative Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)39.10-3.1440.37
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)34.10-6.1536.33
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1955.15-1.351,981.88
SJVN LIMITED (EQ)23.35-3.3524.16
MAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED (EQ)967.10-1.91985.95
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)20.70-2.7821.29
CRISIL LIMITED (EQ)1458.90-1.161,476.07
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)40.00-2.6241.08
COX & KINGS LIMITED (EQ)130.25-7.94141.48
INFOSYS LIMITED (EQ)728.55-0.80734.44
TREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)26.80-2.3027.43
NILA SPACES LIMITED (EQ)2.05-13.502.37
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)323.95-3.93337.19
RELIANCE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)150.15-17.57182.16
MANAKSIA LIMITED (EQ)37.80-1.1238.23
DABUR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)395.10-4.60414.13
THE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)285.60-1.55290.09
LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED (EQ)1355.15-1.391,374.26
JSW STEEL LIMITED (EQ)286.60-0.82288.98
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)113.55-3.03117.09
SPENCER'S RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)147.90-5.33156.23
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)50.00-6.7953.64
ASIAN PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)1447.95-0.941,461.65
MUKAND ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)17.10-4.2317.86
EUROTEX INDUSTRIES AND EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)16.25-2.1116.60
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)191.15-14.66223.98
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)158.10-1.60160.68
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)16.45-6.1417.53
PRAKASH CONSTROWELL LIMITED (EQ)3.65-1.663.71
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)45.20-0.9545.63
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)77.25-1.1178.12
GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)102.20-1.01103.24
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.25-17.200.30
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)58.60-0.7359.03
BANK OF BARODA (EQ)122.00-2.56125.20
RAINBOW PAPERS LIMITED (BE)1.00-11.761.13
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)358.25-4.18373.88
HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)42.65-4.3544.59
BOMBAY DYEING & MFG COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)126.90-6.18135.26
PRIME SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)38.70-4.7940.65
ARVIND LIMITED (EQ)87.65-2.3589.76
SORIL INFRA RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)310.30-2.37317.83
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LIMITED (EQ)124.15-3.31128.40
RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)122.10-6.67130.82
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)212.50-3.17219.47
UNIPHOS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)103.95-2.79106.94
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)196.55-5.12207.16
TV TODAY NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)317.65-0.86320.40
IFCI LIMITED (EQ)12.15-8.2813.25
CINEVISTA LIMITED (BE)5.95-3.446.16
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)56.95-5.3160.15
HDFC BANK LIMITED (EQ)2263.45-0.342,271.16
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD (EQ)340.00-3.32351.67
TREE HOUSE EDUCATION & ACCESSORIES LIMITED (BE)4.80-11.195.41
ESCORTS LIMITED (EQ)749.15-4.19781.88
IDFC LIMITED (EQ)43.25-3.3244.74
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)461.00-1.27466.94
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)333.05-2.06340.05
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)40.25-1.4040.82
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)48.15-0.6048.44
NRB INDUSTRIAL BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)19.75-1.8420.12
JAGSONPAL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)25.15-5.3126.56
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (BE)3.40-8.313.71
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)676.45-4.50708.32
HIMATSINGKA SEIDE LIMITED (EQ)214.15-0.45215.12
WOCKHARDT LIMITED (EQ)428.90-1.70436.30
NAHAR CAPITAL AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)88.05-2.2090.03
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1287.10-0.671,295.82
IL&FS INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED (EQ)4.75-6.895.10
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED (EQ)451.75-6.10481.11
CAMLIN FINE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)47.60-4.4749.83
TATA METALIKS LIMITED (EQ)630.30-2.92649.25
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)5615.15-2.255,744.54
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)167.10-3.13172.50
LA OPALA RG LIMITED (EQ)207.50-0.64208.83
FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)45.70-1.3646.33
STATE BANK OF INDIA (EQ)306.20-0.61308.08
TRIDENT LIMITED (EQ)66.65-1.9367.96
IMP POWERS LIMITED (EQ)37.45-10.5741.88
EICHER MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)20340.20-4.1821,227.53
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (EQ)677.55-3.61702.96
INOX WIND LIMITED (EQ)67.00-2.6268.80
CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)39.25-3.7240.77
ABG SHIPYARD LIMITED (BZ)1.55-10.921.74
CASTEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)0.90-3.570.93
CANTABIL RETAIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)262.95-6.62281.58
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)16.60-5.8817.64
INSECTICIDES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)641.10-1.32649.66
BINANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)36.10-5.1638.07
MENON BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)80.45-1.8781.99
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)14.60-5.9815.53
SUNDARAM BRAKE LININGS LIMITED (EQ)304.85-3.93317.31
PRAJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)142.10-4.26148.43
SICAL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)125.00-11.24140.84
GM BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)557.85-8.37608.80
SIYARAM SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)380.80-8.54416.34
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)456.70-5.60483.80
EON ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)37.15-5.2839.22
EMCO LIMITED (BE)3.15-12.303.59
AMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)220.55-3.48228.50
WEIZMANN LIMITED (EQ)38.00-4.6239.84
KOHINOOR FOODS LIMITED (EQ)30.05-3.4931.14
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)510.75-3.39528.65
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)38.90-4.1040.56
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)17.20-2.9417.72
THEMIS MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)287.00-2.07293.06
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)192.95-0.16193.25
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)70.25-1.3671.22
BANK OF INDIA (EQ)91.90-6.5298.31
CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)159.50-3.11164.61
THANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)324.15-3.34335.36
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LIMITED (EQ)20.15-1.4320.44
KESORAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)68.90-3.5971.47
ANIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.90-5.3715.75
STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)191.35-12.95219.81
OMAX AUTOS LIMITED (EQ)78.50-5.1382.75
TATA CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)572.20-3.28591.62
IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED (EQ)52.75-0.5353.03
HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)343.70-0.01343.72
LLOYDS STEELS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.60-34.310.91
KOLTE - PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)238.35-4.78250.31
INDUSIND BANK LIMITED (EQ)1683.45-2.161,720.56
PPAP AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)296.70-1.77302.04
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)58.65-6.5862.78
KESAR TERMINALS & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)60.25-1.9861.47
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)301.00-4.10313.88
SREELEATHERS LIMITED (EQ)215.00-2.86221.33
JAYPEE INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)2.50-4.822.63
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)129.70-5.30136.97
W S INDUSTRIES (I) LIMITED (BE)0.80-29.931.14
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)665.15-1.25673.55
HOTEL LEELA VENTURE LIMITED (EQ)10.80-2.4111.07
GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)650.35-5.06684.98
MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)70.65-2.3972.38
SUNDARAM CLAYTON LIMITED (EQ)2863.30-1.612,910.17
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)242.55-3.21250.59
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)200.05-4.70209.92
WANBURY LIMITED (BE)21.50-3.2522.22
SUNDARAM MULTI PAP LIMITED (EQ)1.70-3.501.76
SHIPPING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)35.05-3.6436.38
ARMAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)355.20-3.22367.04
BPL LIMITED (EQ)23.55-12.6226.95
MINDTECK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)37.95-1.2238.42
CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)492.20-4.26514.09
PDS MULTINATIONAL FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)258.00-1.92263.05
CORPORATION BANK (EQ)27.50-3.8128.59
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)44.40-3.4045.96
BLUE BLENDS (I) LIMITED (EQ)3.20-12.113.64
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)492.55-6.00523.98
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)4.65-4.394.86
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)3272.10-1.793,331.90
CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED (EQ)368.15-3.51381.53
HITECH CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)102.25-4.18106.71
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1421.95-0.361,427.04
JSW ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)69.65-1.1170.44
BHARTI INFRATEL LIMITED (EQ)270.70-13.29312.18
PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITED (BE)34.00-2.9035.02
MANPASAND BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)114.90-1.84117.05
NAGREEKA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)21.05-5.6122.30
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)58.75-6.4862.82
MMTC LIMITED (EQ)26.80-4.1327.96
DELTA CORP LIMITED (EQ)242.20-4.34253.19
EID PARRY INDIA LIMITED (EQ)196.25-4.96206.49
THE HI-TECH GEARS LIMITED (EQ)287.65-2.62295.39
GOODLUCK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)64.70-1.8665.93
EVEREADY INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)150.40-20.90190.15
GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)343.10-2.38351.48
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.20-0.904.24
GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)73.35-8.8580.47
AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1735.35-2.191,774.13
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)13.95-3.9514.52
IFGL REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)230.30-0.99232.61
KIRLOSKAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)16.40-6.8417.61
CYIENT LIMITED (EQ)584.30-6.65625.93
ALPHAGEO (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)470.65-3.45487.45
GRP LIMITED (EQ)1050.00-3.681,090.08
PENINSULA LAND LIMITED (EQ)8.20-5.518.68
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)60.35-3.9662.84
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)52.70-3.5154.62
UCAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)163.50-2.24167.24
PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)2555.10-2.952,632.73
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE (EQ)99.20-7.00106.66
TEXMO PIPES AND PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)19.20-4.3220.07
OSWAL AGRO MILLS LIMITED (EQ)7.30-10.258.13
LYPSA GEMS & JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)7.00-4.267.31
OSWAL CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)14.05-9.5915.54
KSK ENERGY VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)1.00-2.281.02
CUBEX TUBINGS LIMITED (EQ)13.85-2.9714.27
20 MICRONS LIMITED (EQ)38.45-0.3438.58
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)165.75-5.75175.86
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)25.05-1.9825.56
JINDAL POLY INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)32.10-8.2234.98
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)733.30-5.97779.85
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)571.45-4.06595.65
THERMAX LIMITED (EQ)972.70-1.34985.96
TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITED (EQ)107.80-2.51110.58
MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)12.25-2.0412.51
MAX VENTURES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)44.50-3.3146.02
HIND SYNTEX LIMITED (BZ)3.35-13.943.89
ALBERT DAVID LIMITED (EQ)388.60-4.81408.22
NEW DELHI TELEVISION LIMITED (EQ)34.75-2.6035.68
PIONEER EMBROIDERIES LIMITED (BE)22.15-7.5423.96
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)8.70-6.309.29
HERO MOTOCORP LIMITED (EQ)2612.25-1.212,644.18
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1290.30-0.941,302.56
VIJI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)0.85-3.770.88
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (EQ)86.75-4.7691.09
MORARJEE TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)21.15-10.1323.53
GUJARAT INDUSTRIES POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)70.75-2.3272.43
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1724.25-4.751,810.21
NOCIL LIMITED (EQ)135.10-4.98142.18
BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)175.70-4.93184.82
COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)433.50-6.73464.79
HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)634.65-0.83639.98
SALASAR TECHNO ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)210.30-3.53217.99
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)284.75-0.97287.52
CASTROL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)155.20-5.27163.84
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)16.40-12.6818.78
ADLABS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)8.85-6.769.49
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)13.75-6.6714.73
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)59.20-0.2559.35
SATHAVAHANA ISPAT LIMITED (BZ)7.65-0.697.70
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)22.90-4.9124.08
INGERSOLL RAND (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)603.55-1.25611.21
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)219.20-10.47244.83
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)257.55-1.82262.32
SMARTLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)85.70-2.4887.88
BHARAT FINANCIAL INCLUSION LIMITED (EQ)1044.55-3.531,082.81
GAMMON INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)0.60-6.010.64
PFIZER LIMITED (EQ)3123.75-3.253,228.81
MARATHON NEXTGEN REALTY LIMITED (EQ)125.35-2.69128.82
FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)458.30-7.92497.73
XL ENERGY LIMITED (BE)0.90-0.920.91
CIMMCO LIMITED (EQ)32.75-3.6834.00
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)26.65-5.1228.09
CELEBRITY FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)8.85-0.778.92
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)483.65-2.93498.27
BANNARI AMMAN SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)185.00-1.12187.09
TALBROS AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED (EQ)200.45-5.00211.01
FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED (EQ)35.70-2.2936.54
IGARASHI MOTORS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)321.10-9.62355.26
ORCHID PHARMA LIMITED (BZ)5.10-11.255.75
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)23.95-6.7325.68
WELSPUN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)53.75-9.1159.14
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED (EQ)1328.05-8.641,453.72
PNC INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)149.95-2.51153.81
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)28.95-4.3330.26
SHIRPUR GOLD REFINERY LIMITED (EQ)20.25-26.8627.69
ADVANI HOTELS & RESORTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)66.95-2.0468.34
JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITED (EQ)112.40-3.58116.57
GE T&D INDIA LIMITED (EQ)263.15-4.70276.14
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)835.00-0.79841.63
SQS INDIA BFSI LIMITED (EQ)486.85-2.99501.85
DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)144.60-1.00146.05
SUNDARAM FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)81.00-8.1188.15
IG PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)293.50-5.26309.78
VEDANTA LIMITED (EQ)170.45-4.95179.33
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)59.45-5.5062.91
POLY MEDICURE LIMITED (EQ)200.25-6.19213.46
ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED (EQ)89.85-1.3791.10
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)195.10-4.58204.46
AGRO TECH FOODS LIMITED (EQ)580.05-0.32581.94
WILLIAMSON MAGOR & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)44.35-10.9349.79
THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED (EQ)599.50-7.00644.65
POWER MECH PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)913.40-4.07952.16
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)301.30-2.76309.86
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)152.05-2.38155.76
SPLENDID METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)0.45-5.920.48
MAAN ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)87.45-4.2491.33
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2969.25-2.563,047.29
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.25-14.290.29
EDUCOMP SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BZ)2.00-15.372.36
ZUARI GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)107.15-2.41109.80
RELIANCE HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)28.20-2.9929.07
AUSOM ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)36.50-1.7237.14
SRS LIMITED (BZ)0.25-10.710.28
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED (EQ)37.90-5.5840.14
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)43.75-2.6744.95
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1462.70-5.331,545.11
GTL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)0.90-9.701.00
CELESTIAL BIOLABS LIMITED (EQ)5.50-7.565.95
SHARDA CROPCHEM LIMITED (EQ)377.10-0.34378.40
EXCEL CROP CARE LIMITED (EQ)3441.40-5.883,656.36
GREAVES COTTON LIMITED (EQ)142.00-0.01142.02
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (BE)1.50-13.541.74
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (BE)0.80-17.670.97
SADBHAV ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)237.10-2.70243.67
INDOWIND ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)5.25-8.355.73
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)32.90-11.1337.02
ASAHI SONGWON COLORS LIMITED (EQ)153.45-5.30162.04
ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)51.85-17.1062.54
SAGAR CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)630.75-3.59654.26
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)80.25-5.8785.26
EIH LIMITED (EQ)191.80-2.50196.73
CREATIVE EYE LIMITED (EQ)2.05-15.642.43
RAMA STEEL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)106.60-1.88108.64
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)145.30-5.18153.24
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)175.15-6.94188.22
GODREJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)509.80-3.50528.29
BLUE DART EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)3124.10-6.413,338.24
FINOLEX CABLES LIMITED (EQ)461.10-3.25476.57
SUMEET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.85-9.024.23
HCL INFOSYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)16.65-12.2118.97
TVS ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)182.45-2.75187.61
AXIS BANK LIMITED (EQ)740.90-2.10756.82
OM METALS INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)30.00-7.9032.58
INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)152.70-2.44156.52
ANANT RAJ LIMITED (EQ)31.50-6.4333.66
BF UTILITIES LIMITED (EQ)192.75-3.60199.95
DE NORA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)299.00-1.11302.37
PATEL ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)26.30-1.9426.82
TATA POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)67.70-5.7071.80
LEEL ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)17.55-12.1719.98
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)228.25-6.43243.93
JINDAL WORLDWIDE LIMITED (EQ)68.85-2.3570.51
SPECIALITY RESTAURANTS LIMITED (EQ)94.25-6.50100.80
ITI LIMITED (EQ)93.10-3.9696.94
ROHIT FERRO-TECH LIMITED (BE)0.95-11.561.07
KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)796.95-0.36799.84
GULSHAN POLYOLS LIMITED (EQ)53.90-1.0254.46
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)416.10-2.65427.41
DYNEMIC PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)113.40-2.88116.77
BEML LIMITED (EQ)904.30-6.40966.16
FDC LIMITED (EQ)162.00-4.75170.07
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1200.60-3.631,245.83
GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1123.20-0.261,126.14
OLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)221.60-9.24244.16
HMT LIMITED (BZ)18.50-6.8019.85
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)87.05-6.9293.52
SANGHVI FORGING AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)23.85-3.3224.67
CAPACIT'E INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)229.85-1.33232.95
ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)503.65-4.62528.05
APTECH LIMITED (EQ)163.90-6.39175.09
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED (EQ)272.95-1.95278.39
KREBS BIOCHEMICALS AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)102.80-1.29104.14
EASUN REYROLLE LIMITED (EQ)7.55-1.957.70
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.25-16.670.30
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)332.15-0.80334.84
LAKSHMI MACHINE WORKS LIMITED (EQ)5901.55-3.266,100.62
VISHNU CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)137.15-3.92142.75
MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LIMITED (EQ)472.20-1.27478.28
DLF LIMITED (EQ)173.60-8.57189.87
SURANA SOLAR LIMITED (EQ)7.30-6.057.77
MONSANTO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2541.15-1.692,584.95
WENDT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2947.40-1.793,001.21
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)177.45-0.92179.10
GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LIMITED (EQ)1073.55-4.171,120.27
EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)380.45-1.29385.43
SWARAJ ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)1403.95-2.061,433.46
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)692.40-1.82705.25
REGENCY CERAMICS LIMITED (BE)2.40-12.542.74
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)21.15-5.1722.30
CYBER MEDIA (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)3.60-24.004.74
NAVKAR CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)37.20-7.3440.15
KARDA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)173.50-8.43189.47
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)213.15-4.03222.11
CENTURY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (EQ)5.55-6.175.92
ESAB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)903.25-0.27905.66
ATLANTA LIMITED (EQ)18.15-6.5819.43
SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)835.30-1.83850.89
TECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)234.90-7.99255.30
VISA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)7.05-4.107.35
MIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BE)0.95-14.161.11
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (EQ)0.85-4.320.89
DEEPAK NITRITE LIMITED (EQ)262.20-2.01267.59
NAHAR INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)41.20-3.4142.66
GIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)258.25-1.24261.48
NAHAR SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)90.40-0.0390.42
HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)24.65-4.7825.89
ROLTA INDIA LIMITED (BE)7.20-4.647.55
SRI HAVISHA HOSPITALITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)1.00-20.951.27
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2.65-12.833.04
THE ANUP ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)479.15-11.80543.28
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)435.25-3.13449.30
NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)30.20-0.3130.29
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATHI APPLIANCES LIMITED (EQ)188.60-3.20194.83
MUTHOOT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)782.15-11.84887.18
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)91.95-8.42100.41
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)47.10-3.8749.00
CUMMINS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)733.70-0.59738.09
AJMERA REALTY & INFRA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)173.20-6.18184.61
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)82.75-3.2985.57
KARUTURI GLOBAL LIMITED (BE)1.45-6.751.56
RAYMOND LIMITED (EQ)756.70-5.18798.04
THE RUBY MILLS LIMITED (EQ)264.20-4.28276.03
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)213.85-3.55221.72
DIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)340.95-2.26348.83
MUKAND LIMITED (EQ)53.35-5.4556.43
TOURISM FINANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)115.55-2.66118.70
PANAMA PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)124.55-1.82126.86
SUNIL HITECH ENGINEERS LIMITED (BE)1.10-4.621.15
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)6.95-12.457.94
QUICK HEAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)223.15-1.46226.46
NAHAR POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)35.00-6.4637.42
NILKAMAL LIMITED (EQ)1366.75-2.701,404.64
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LIMITED (EQ)218.10-0.24218.62
MOHOTA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.20-0.4638.38
SOMA TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)3.85-17.034.64
KALYANI FORGE LIMITED (BE)285.80-2.26292.41
BHARAT WIRE ROPES LIMITED (EQ)51.25-10.4557.23
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1208.10-1.531,226.89
RITES LIMITED (EQ)245.00-3.80254.67
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)549.15-3.00566.13
ORIENTAL CARBON & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)1118.45-1.141,131.32
BOSCH LIMITED (EQ)17996.35-1.0818,192.19
INDIAN HUME PIPE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)278.00-4.47291.00
PURAVANKARA LIMITED (EQ)75.80-1.1176.65
SOMI CONVEYOR BELTINGS LIMITED (EQ)23.50-10.4226.23
JINDAL SAW LIMITED (EQ)83.50-3.8986.88
TIMKEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)574.80-1.03580.79
DOLLAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)272.05-4.53284.97
ALMONDZ GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)21.70-4.1222.63
RELIANCE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)2.00-46.363.73
INDO TECH TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)106.25-1.29107.64
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)0.70-25.330.94
STERLING TOOLS LIMITED (EQ)278.95-2.85287.13
UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)320.15-4.16334.03
COFFEE DAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)273.60-3.20282.64
GANGES SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)43.40-4.9745.67
LG BALAKRISHNAN & BROS LIMITED (EQ)382.90-2.16391.37
INDO THAI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)33.40-6.0635.56
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)89.00-2.9991.74
BODAL CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)120.10-0.35120.52
BIRLA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)504.40-3.10520.52
PREMIER LIMITED (BE)5.60-17.106.76
WABCO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6293.35-0.876,348.65
JAIHIND PROJECTS LIMITED (BE)1.10-27.341.51
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)318.45-4.38333.03
PETRONET LNG LIMITED (EQ)236.10-1.69240.15
MAGADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)114.00-3.06117.60
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)181.40-8.09197.38
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)450.80-2.09460.43
B. L. KASHYAP AND SONS LIMITED (EQ)19.50-1.7519.85
UNICHEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)191.60-1.89195.29
INDIA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)265.60-4.84279.10
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)267.95-1.73272.65
SOMANY CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)407.40-0.09407.79
MPHASIS LIMITED (EQ)952.55-2.49976.90
DPSC LIMITED (EQ)12.40-4.8513.03
FUTURE MARKET NETWORKS LIMITED (BE)40.75-9.4945.03
HIGH GROUND ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)6.80-2.566.98
ASIAN HOTELS (NORTH) LIMITED (EQ)135.70-0.93136.98
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)396.35-0.82399.61
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)28.75-2.3029.43
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)66.65-1.5067.66
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)99.15-3.69102.95
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)28.65-1.7329.16
VRL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)268.70-1.54272.91
PRIME FOCUS LIMITED (EQ)60.05-6.1463.98
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1112.50-4.111,160.22
VISAGAR POLYTEX LIMITED (EQ)0.50-8.260.55
GRAPHITE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)408.40-8.72447.39
PODDAR PIGMENTS LIMITED (EQ)167.40-5.87177.85
APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)670.20-0.08670.75
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)200.30-1.66203.69
BASF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1351.95-4.081,409.40
GARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)96.00-3.3599.33
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)24.50-6.3226.15
SARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LIMITED (EQ)279.30-7.77302.83
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)25.15-4.9126.45
ASTRA MICROWAVE PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)92.00-4.3396.17
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)556.10-0.24557.41
MAGNUM VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)4.90-8.445.35
TANTIA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)3.05-4.793.20
WELSPUN INVESTMENTS AND COMMERCIALS LIMITED (EQ)138.55-4.06144.42
KAMDHENU LIMITED (EQ)171.35-4.70179.80
PRITISH NANDY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)16.65-7.4017.98
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (EQ)68.45-6.9973.60
BSEL INFRASTRUCTURE REALTY LIMITED (EQ)1.90-2.151.94
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED (EQ)328.50-3.22339.43
LOKESH MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)43.75-1.8044.55
VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2076.25-6.292,215.56
SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)229.50-1.42232.81
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)510.45-2.67524.46
RATTANINDIA POWER LIMITED (EQ)2.70-4.422.83
ADHUNIK METALIKS LIMITED (BE)2.05-19.972.56
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)188.40-6.02200.46
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)633.05-0.68637.40
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD. (EQ)207.55-4.09216.41
VENUS REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)32.70-4.3434.19
SKM EGG PRODUCTS EXPORT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)50.90-3.6452.83
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)46.90-5.3449.55
JULLUNDUR MOTOR AGENCY (DELHI) LIMITED (EQ)162.35-3.62168.46
BIGBLOC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)32.55-8.0235.39
RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)2.80-3.782.91
ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)27.00-5.2628.50
TPL PLASTECH LIMITED (EQ)135.70-1.65137.98
MADRAS FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)21.05-0.8221.23
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)580.15-3.63601.98
HSIL LIMITED (EQ)262.45-1.51266.47
SRI ADHIKARI BROTHERS TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (BE)4.70-2.324.81
BLISS GVS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)169.45-2.32173.47
EROS INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)73.50-6.7378.81
ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)111.30-2.25113.86
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)9.85-1.6010.01
TD POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)124.70-0.36125.16
ABAN OFFSHORE LIMITED (BE)57.90-4.9360.90
TVS SRICHAKRA LIMITED (EQ)2207.30-0.242,212.68
CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)256.10-8.98281.38
THE TINPLATE COMPANY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)146.90-4.33153.55
ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)134.75-5.13142.03
GINNI FILAMENTS LIMITED (EQ)13.10-4.5213.72
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)575.75-5.36608.35
CESC VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)509.80-12.68583.82
ALEMBIC LIMITED (EQ)42.25-0.7742.58
GOA CARBON LIMITED (EQ)431.75-6.17460.13
CHALET HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)324.50-0.08324.75
ALLAHABAD BANK (EQ)49.65-7.0753.43
ASHAPURA INTIMATES FASHION LIMITED (BE)10.75-15.3212.70
SINTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)8.30-5.038.74
SKIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)8.60-20.7510.85
JVL AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.30-16.972.77
THE PERIA KARAMALAI TEA & PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)168.00-2.02171.46
ANDHRA BANK (EQ)27.35-2.4828.05
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)438.55-4.47459.06
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)55.95-0.4156.18
DHANUKA AGRITECH LIMITED (EQ)379.10-6.44405.19
ANSAL PROPERTIES & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)10.90-3.4811.29
APOLLO TYRES LIMITED (EQ)209.05-4.17218.16
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED (EQ)239.75-6.98257.73
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)63.05-5.3266.59
ASSAM COMPANY INDIA LIMITED (BE)2.15-1.532.18
ASHOKA BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)129.05-2.07131.78
XPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)33.00-6.3835.25
ATLAS CYCLES (HARYANA) LIMITED (BE)63.10-20.0778.94
GLOBAL OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)11.15-5.4711.80
AUTOLITE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)37.65-1.0338.04
AUTOMOTIVE AXLES LIMITED (EQ)1193.85-2.831,228.59
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)50.20-7.6554.36
VIP CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)18.80-9.6920.82
MAHAMAYA STEEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)161.70-5.18170.54
COMPUCOM SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)8.60-9.209.47
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)24.60-6.9226.43
NAGARJUNA FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)6.50-5.066.85
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (EQ)5.65-3.455.85
PENNAR ENGINEERED BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)56.10-3.6058.20
JINDAL STAINLESS (HISAR) LIMITED (EQ)90.20-1.0791.18
PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED (EQ)72.65-7.5278.55
BHAGYANAGAR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)31.10-1.3031.51
THE UNITED NILGIRI TEA ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)313.95-1.74319.50
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)1423.65-6.711,526.08
GANESH HOUSING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)60.40-5.7164.06
REPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)577.85-0.76582.25
BAYER CROPSCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)4187.90-2.704,304.06
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)1084.65-1.291,098.81
BHARAT FORGE LIMITED (EQ)480.55-5.02505.96
UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (BZ)0.45-31.300.66
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)182.15-4.22190.18
PALASH SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)39.10-3.6440.58
BLUE STAR LIMITED (EQ)652.10-3.43675.28
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LIMITED (EQ)712.80-1.65724.76
KINGFA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)663.10-0.04663.36
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)1.90-5.002.00
CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)376.05-5.57398.22
CANARA BANK (EQ)271.55-1.99277.05
CAN FIN HOMES LIMITED (EQ)319.80-4.47334.77
GENERAL INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA (EQ)246.10-1.95251.00
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)1088.60-2.571,117.27
GYSCOAL ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)4.15-14.934.88
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA (EQ)33.30-2.9634.32
INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)43.95-13.0750.56
TIDE WATER OIL COMPANY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)4984.30-5.035,248.18
PRECISION CAMSHAFTS LIMITED (EQ)53.90-7.5258.28
CENTURY ENKA LIMITED (EQ)230.40-7.26248.44
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)187.20-1.94190.91
CESC LIMITED (EQ)688.60-4.47720.83
JAIN STUDIOS LIMITED (BZ)2.90-3.283.00
AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)24.65-6.3426.32
NITIN FIRE PROTECTION INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1.25-14.291.46
MOIL LIMITED (EQ)156.15-1.85159.09
CLARIANT CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)335.50-5.11353.56
TATA COFFEE LIMITED (EQ)90.70-1.5892.16
DALMIA BHARAT SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)114.75-1.59116.61
SANGAM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)62.55-4.4765.48
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)41.35-0.9141.73
DCM LIMITED (EQ)59.60-3.2061.57
SHOPPERS STOP LIMITED (EQ)460.40-0.76463.95
L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)137.05-6.82147.09
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED (EQ)411.60-1.01415.78
DCW LIMITED (EQ)19.05-3.2719.70
S H KELKAR AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)148.15-3.76153.94
HT MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)39.85-8.9443.76
SINTEX PLASTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)18.50-8.2220.16
STEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)17.00-1.0717.18
PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LIMITED (EQ)8.60-1.758.75
DREDGING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)393.45-5.32415.55
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)93.20-6.7599.95
CUPID LIMITED (EQ)131.65-5.84139.81
TECHNOFAB ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)79.95-8.7587.61
ENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)114.70-1.54116.49
SHILPI CABLE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BZ)1.65-8.841.81
TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED (EQ)3.00-4.053.13
GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LIMITED (EQ)90.85-5.6596.30
ARTEMIS GLOBAL LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)58.15-1.6159.10
BEARDSELL LIMITED (EQ)15.40-1.3115.61
CAREER POINT LIMITED (EQ)69.60-3.3672.02
MANAPPURAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)119.80-1.42121.53
AKSH OPTIFIBRE LIMITED (EQ)17.10-8.9918.79
GABRIEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)144.40-1.87147.15
GANDHI SPECIAL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)339.30-2.85349.26
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (EQ)35.55-13.0240.87
GARDEN SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)18.30-10.3220.41
SHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED (BE)1034.80-0.031,035.07
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)24.30-1.7724.74
UFO MOVIEZ INDIA LIMITED (EQ)223.05-5.62236.32
GKW LIMITED (EQ)762.00-5.91809.89
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)237.05-7.57256.46
SIGNET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)35.30-7.9038.33
IIFL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)433.80-1.22439.17
KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)443.95-2.59455.77
HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (EQ)47.95-2.5349.20
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)164.55-11.01184.91
MAHINDRA CIE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)226.35-2.18231.41
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)1033.75-2.731,062.77
AMBIKA COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)1123.15-0.581,129.74
ALKEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1703.45-2.221,742.04
GMM PFAUDLER LIMITED (EQ)1192.35-1.881,215.16
GUJARAT SIDHEE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)21.80-1.4822.13
AKSHARCHEM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)329.30-1.89335.64
NK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.00-5.9040.38
RELIANCE NAVAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)8.90-9.959.88
HARRISONS MALAYALAM LIMITED (EQ)70.65-1.7971.94
JHS SVENDGAARD LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)25.55-3.8626.58
HEG LIMITED (EQ)1780.40-13.822,065.84
TECHNOCRAFT INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)524.85-3.57544.29
PRAXIS HOME RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)152.60-10.36170.24
INDIA MOTOR PARTS AND ACCESSORIES LIMITED (EQ)860.40-3.41890.78
HIMACHAL FUTURISTIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)22.35-2.0922.83
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)394.50-1.28399.60
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)14.05-3.9814.63
HB STOCKHOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)7.35-8.718.05
URJA GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)2.65-3.812.76
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)8.30-2.778.54
AXISCADES ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)54.00-12.9662.04
HIL LIMITED (EQ)1853.15-1.671,884.70
LIBERTY SHOES LIMITED (EQ)139.70-5.29147.50
CORAL INDIA FINANCE & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)17.00-5.1917.93
IFB INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)865.45-5.80918.72
CREST VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)130.60-3.12134.80
INDIA GLYCOLS LIMITED (EQ)267.70-4.37279.93
PTC INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)16.20-1.6116.47
BHARAT GEARS LIMITED (EQ)146.35-8.49159.93
PARSVNATH DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)4.70-21.325.97
INDIAN BANK (EQ)253.50-5.49268.22
ASTEC LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)512.70-1.99523.08
ZEE LEARN LIMITED (EQ)26.95-4.5528.24
INTRASOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)123.00-6.59131.68
INDO-NATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)688.00-1.93701.54
ORIENT ABRASIVES LIMITED (EQ)23.55-10.0926.19
JAY BHARAT MARUTI LIMITED (EQ)255.25-5.91271.29
PNB HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)780.00-8.99857.09
JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)89.75-2.7292.26
ARCOTECH LIMITED (BE)5.00-14.265.83
J.KUMAR INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)125.75-18.50154.29
MUNJAL SHOWA LIMITED (EQ)157.70-5.08166.13
STEL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)97.90-3.77101.74
VIMTA LABS LIMITED (EQ)193.70-1.23196.11
THE SANDESH LIMITED (EQ)721.65-4.64756.78
NMDC LIMITED (EQ)100.55-5.77106.70
MANGALAM DRUGS AND ORGANICS LIMITED (BE)55.70-4.0358.04
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6905.25-1.126,983.21
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)220.60-2.48226.20
TCI EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)680.05-4.68713.41
KAYA LIMITED (EQ)672.70-3.47696.91
NLC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)65.20-7.9070.80
VASWANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)9.85-1.309.98
OIL COUNTRY TUBULAR LIMITED (EQ)13.80-5.2114.56
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1301.35-1.361,319.33
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)34.20-2.2835.00
T T LIMITED (EQ)52.30-8.1956.97
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.80-9.260.88
BSL LIMITED (EQ)41.75-3.5543.29
THYROCARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)500.70-4.26522.98
SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1476.85-2.391,513.07
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)133.00-1.90135.58
LOVABLE LINGERIE LIMITED (EQ)100.30-2.99103.39
JUST DIAL LIMITED (EQ)574.20-3.76596.63
GALAXY SURFACTANTS LIMITED (EQ)992.50-6.011,055.91
PHILLIPS CARBON BLACK LIMITED (EQ)161.50-6.08171.96
KITEX GARMENTS LIMITED (EQ)100.70-2.63103.42
SYNCOM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (BE)1.95-7.582.11
AMJ LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)19.70-0.7919.86
ORIENT BELL LIMITED (EQ)158.95-6.36169.75
PUNJAB & SIND BANK (EQ)28.65-6.2730.57
ORIENT PRESS LIMITED (EQ)142.70-0.64143.62
RSWM LIMITED (EQ)174.00-5.00183.16
INDIAN TERRAIN FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)132.85-3.00136.96
REPCO HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)436.20-3.08450.05
RALLIS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)157.80-1.63160.42
THE KARNATAKA BANK LIMITED (EQ)128.80-1.87131.25
RELIANCE POWER LIMITED (EQ)7.90-22.3010.17
TITAGARH WAGONS LIMITED (EQ)64.90-6.2369.21
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)138.90-2.45142.39
QUESS CORP LIMITED (EQ)704.05-5.58745.66
REVATHI EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)390.55-4.53409.08
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BE)1.40-13.041.61
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)11.10-1.8111.31
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)35.55-7.4338.40
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)403.20-4.90423.97
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)40.25-8.9344.20
TALWALKARS HEALTHCLUBS LIMITED (EQ)121.50-0.32121.89
BANSWARA SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)68.45-0.3668.70
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)941.25-1.17952.38
SHANTHI GEARS LIMITED (EQ)128.05-1.01129.35
VIDHI SPECIALTY FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (EQ)76.85-4.4380.41
HONDA SIEL POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1058.60-4.611,109.71
KNR CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)247.30-2.31253.16
NITESH ESTATES LIMITED (EQ)5.70-8.066.20
SKF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1990.55-0.411,998.73
KAVVERI TELECOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)4.80-4.675.04
JTEKT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)104.50-5.19110.22
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.55-4.7840.49
THE GROB TEA COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)402.00-5.69426.23
ASTRON PAPER & BOARD MILL LIMITED (EQ)99.25-3.14102.47
ADITYA BIRLA FASHION AND RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)216.50-2.63222.34
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (BE)1.25-8.581.37
LAKSHMI PRECISION SCREWS LIMITED (BZ)11.60-12.2913.23
COUNTRY CLUB HOSPITALITY & HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)6.15-7.456.65
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)124.85-5.56132.20
BANARAS BEADS LIMITED (EQ)44.45-1.1044.94
DQ ENTERTAINMENT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED (EQ)6.25-9.276.89
S.A.L. STEEL LIMITED (EQ)4.85-4.285.07
SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)331.10-4.21345.64
SUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1458.10-4.651,529.18
CENTRUM CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)30.80-6.9033.08
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)58.55-5.6562.06
SUPER SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)6.60-2.106.74
TCI DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)347.45-2.33355.74
SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)212.80-4.30222.37
CONTROL PRINT LIMITED (EQ)256.25-5.00269.74
VARROC ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)569.30-4.41595.59
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LIMITED (EQ)208.65-2.89214.86
ANDHRA CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)4.60-8.705.04
SYNDICATE BANK (EQ)39.10-4.1940.81
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)283.45-1.04286.42
DONEAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)39.60-6.7142.45
JYOTHY LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)180.40-2.89185.76
VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED (EQ)16.85-28.2223.48
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)927.30-3.81964.04
GANGOTRI TEXTILES LIMITED (BZ)1.25-6.251.33
TATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)846.50-0.01846.57
MUNJAL AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)53.35-2.4454.69
CIL NOVA PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)15.85-7.7617.18
TATA SPONGE IRON LIMITED (EQ)748.30-0.95755.48
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)98.25-1.5699.81
AGC NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)112.05-2.28114.67
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)38.65-1.3439.18
KEYNOTE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)41.60-14.8448.85
THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)16.35-0.6116.45
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1728.40-6.641,851.28
ITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)125.85-2.57129.17
SITA SHREE FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)0.55-9.120.61
TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)285.20-4.22297.78
HERCULES HOISTS LIMITED (EQ)113.75-3.19117.50
TTK PRESTIGE LIMITED (EQ)8229.00-2.538,442.96
UCO BANK (EQ)18.30-2.4718.76
UNION BANK OF INDIA (EQ)87.65-2.7190.09
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)20.25-6.1321.57
UNITECH LIMITED (BZ)1.30-3.111.34
VADILAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)569.10-3.48589.64
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)2.30-3.432.38
UTTAM GALVA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)10.25-3.3310.60
SAMBHAAV MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)4.35-1.994.44
JUBILANT LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)673.65-8.30734.65
PUNJ LLOYD LIMITED (BE)1.90-12.102.16
VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.45-11.712.78
RATNAMANI METALS & TUBES LIMITED (EQ)891.65-0.19893.39
HUBTOWN LIMITED (EQ)31.95-3.8233.22
COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED (EQ)380.10-2.24388.81
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)130.00-16.53155.74
VINDHYA TELELINKS LIMITED (EQ)1345.05-4.601,409.91
VST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3441.35-0.163,446.86
SUPERHOUSE LIMITED (EQ)117.10-3.74121.65
SURYALAKSHMI COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)31.10-3.1732.12
WHEELS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)890.35-1.82906.89
WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1405.20-6.001,494.87
TIPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)63.20-1.6864.28
AUTOLINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)48.75-6.6652.23
KOTHARI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)17.80-6.0618.95
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1153.10-5.691,222.64
SHRIRAM CITY UNION FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1700.15-3.911,769.35
RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LIMITED (BE)7.95-7.588.60
NAVA BHARAT VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)103.55-0.66104.23
THE ORISSA MINERALS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)880.20-1.26891.46
KARMA ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)16.10-3.0416.61
WEIZMANN FOREX LIMITED (EQ)515.60-0.81519.83
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)91.05-10.89102.18
BHARAT ROAD NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)100.85-5.38106.59
ORICON ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)26.35-7.7328.56
ARCHIES LIMITED (EQ)22.80-5.6924.18
KHAITAN (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)33.75-3.9435.13
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)101.50-4.22105.97
NCL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)144.15-0.64145.07
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)125.05-3.65129.79
NTPC LIMITED (EQ)132.90-0.62133.73
S.E. POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.05-3.614.20
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)232.30-0.65233.81
ADROIT INFOTECH LIMITED (BE)15.10-12.6317.28
FIEM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)497.55-1.59505.60
ECLERX SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1127.75-0.291,131.00
N R AGARWAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)306.40-5.11322.89
CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITED (EQ)502.60-0.12503.19
PETRON ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (BE)14.65-18.8318.05
JINDAL DRILLING AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)100.20-0.60100.80
MONNET ISPAT & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)25.10-6.8526.95
ORIENT REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)237.25-0.63238.76
MVL LIMITED (EQ)0.20-12.410.23
MCNALLY BHARAT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (BE)6.40-12.777.34
JINDAL STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)167.20-4.40174.90
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)13.65-2.6414.02
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)24.15-3.9625.15
HEXA TRADEX LIMITED (BE)18.70-11.8021.20
POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)191.55-2.67196.81
MSP STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)10.00-25.0013.33
CARE RATINGS LIMITED (EQ)978.70-1.37992.32
FUTURE RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)420.05-4.74440.97
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)194.00-6.84208.23
AHLUWALIA CONTRACTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)320.95-3.47332.49
THE MANDHANA RETAIL VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)28.35-4.3329.63
KOKUYO CAMLIN LIMITED (EQ)94.30-3.3997.61
KHAITAN ELECTRICALS LIMITED (BE)3.85-35.145.94
PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)23101.45-3.6723,981.41
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)222.75-6.36237.88
TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)11.95-8.5713.07
V.S.T TILLERS TRACTORS LIMITED (EQ)1289.75-3.191,332.31
SADBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT LIMITED (EQ)86.50-3.2889.44
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)624.05-2.79641.93
ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITED (EQ)1300.00-0.471,306.11
ALKALI METALS LIMITED (EQ)43.85-1.1844.37
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)416.40-1.27421.77
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)148.15-3.73153.90
KWALITY LIMITED (EQ)6.75-1.536.86
GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)17.05-6.1318.16
MEP INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)40.15-2.9041.35
ESTER INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)33.45-5.2035.28
EMAMI REALTY LIMITED (EQ)112.95-6.17120.37
JM FINANCIAL LIMITED (EQ)88.00-1.2889.14
INTENSE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)39.00-1.6239.64
NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)5.35-4.385.60
JOHNSON CONTROLS ? HITACHI AIR CONDITIONING INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1885.80-4.051,965.49
WINSOME YARNS LIMITED (BE)0.70-17.830.85
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)935.70-2.03955.12
IND-SWIFT LIMITED (BE)5.05-9.745.60
HILTON METAL FORGING LIMITED (BE)17.30-9.4419.10
JK PAPER LIMITED (EQ)142.70-1.89145.46
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)16.40-2.2216.77
PATSPIN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)9.55-9.8510.59
BLB LIMITED (EQ)5.00-0.515.03
BRIGADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)230.60-4.73242.05
ACCELYA KALE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)927.20-0.31930.06
BALAJI TELEFILMS LIMITED (EQ)78.00-5.1282.21
JINDAL PHOTO LIMITED (EQ)21.10-4.1322.01
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED (EQ)1327.90-4.521,390.80
TGB BANQUETS AND HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)10.35-10.3811.55
TARA JEWELS LIMITED (BE)0.95-7.771.03
BIRLA CABLE LIMITED (EQ)137.30-9.06150.99
STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LIMITED (EQ)826.40-3.60857.27
JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)169.75-28.71238.12
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)98.65-7.03106.11
TRANSWARRANTY FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)5.00-0.035.00
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)13.10-0.8813.22
MANGALAM TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)15.40-12.0417.51
TIL LIMITED (EQ)254.35-1.05257.04
SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LIMITED (EQ)71.40-2.4673.20
S CHAND AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)154.05-12.57176.20
OPTO CIRCUITS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)7.90-4.788.30
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)39.35-3.1240.62
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)61.30-3.8863.77
TORRENT POWER LIMITED (EQ)252.45-2.11257.90
FILATEX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)50.10-1.0550.63
BURNPUR CEMENT LIMITED (BE)2.75-12.653.15
LT FOODS LIMITED (EQ)36.30-4.3937.97
ELGI RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)23.35-1.9723.82
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)131.35-8.87144.14
KOTHARI PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)81.65-4.3885.39
MANAKSIA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)18.95-11.5821.43
ESS DEE ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)12.75-14.7314.95
BHARTIYA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)250.55-2.73257.58
MANAKSIA COATED METALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.70-4.125.95
MIRC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)19.00-12.7721.78
KHADIM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)414.15-7.48447.62
RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)2.65-5.532.81
VARDHMAN POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)8.05-11.609.11
BIRLASOFT LIMITED (EQ)96.60-3.52100.12
SATIN CREDITCARE NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)337.25-4.93354.74
DISH TV INDIA LIMITED (EQ)36.20-4.8938.06
MCDOWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)23.35-1.1923.63
BHARAT RASAYAN LIMITED (EQ)4295.80-1.504,361.23
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)131.85-1.78134.24
JOCIL LIMITED (EQ)110.30-3.63114.45
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)101.75-3.51105.46
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)181.45-5.54192.10
INDBANK MERCHANT BANKING SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)9.10-3.489.43
MINDA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)130.85-4.23136.63
MAHA RASHTRA APEX CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)106.20-8.24115.74
INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)14.90-6.0915.87
ROSSELL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)62.70-5.2766.19
IZMO LIMITED (EQ)54.45-6.8758.47
NHPC LIMITED (EQ)23.10-5.6224.48
TRENT LIMITED (EQ)357.50-0.98361.04
LAKSHMI FINANCE & INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)74.50-1.9275.96
UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)547.65-1.34555.10
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (EQ)24.40-12.7327.96
BARTRONICS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6.35-2.956.54
NITCO LIMITED (EQ)36.40-6.3438.87
PNB GILTS LIMITED (EQ)30.90-1.9831.52
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)6.95-0.697.00
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (BE)0.05-43.400.09
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)43.50-6.0646.31
PREMIER EXPLOSIVES LIMITED (EQ)230.00-5.07242.28
JITF INFRALOGISTICS LIMITED (BE)14.75-10.9416.56
UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED (EQ)54.00-3.4955.95
PUDUMJEE PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)18.00-2.5718.48
MANUGRAPH INDIA LIMITED (EQ)26.05-6.8827.97
NCC LIMITED (EQ)102.60-3.85106.71
GTPL HATHWAY LIMITED (EQ)65.00-9.0671.48
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)35.15-0.3635.28
NETWORK18 MEDIA & INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)33.60-3.6634.88
ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)3.80-21.034.81
AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED (EQ)387.05-4.98407.33
HINDUSTAN MEDIA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)111.10-0.91112.12
TV VISION LIMITED (BE)2.90-16.713.48
SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)26.85-7.7529.11
LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)131.05-6.66140.39
C & C CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BZ)9.95-10.5111.12
RAMKY INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)102.30-4.85107.52
IVRCL LIMITED (EQ)0.70-16.000.83
NANDAN DENIM LIMITED (EQ)49.00-7.6253.04
BALKRISHNA PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)36.70-7.7839.80
PTC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)70.60-5.6374.81
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.25-6.7039.93
SETCO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)29.75-9.1432.74
INVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)12.35-6.4513.20
BAFNA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)9.30-6.809.98
BF INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)230.70-10.84258.75
KANANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.15-6.985.54
KIOCL LIMITED (EQ)132.50-5.58140.32
MARAL OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)26.00-2.2526.60
MRF LIMITED (EQ)55420.90-3.9057,672.95
PARAG MILK FOODS LIMITED (EQ)241.80-4.05252.01
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LIMITED (EQ)668.95-5.49707.79
MAZDA LIMITED (EQ)406.30-3.10419.28
TV18 BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)33.15-6.0035.27
GOKALDAS EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)80.95-9.5589.50
PIONEER DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)140.95-4.59147.72
JMC PROJECTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)114.95-1.46116.65
SANWARIA CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)8.70-6.039.26
DCM FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1.10-4.351.15
REDINGTON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)96.80-1.1497.91
VASCON ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)14.95-4.0415.58
MOLD-TEK PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)247.85-6.74265.75
RUPA & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)330.00-3.08340.49
KABRA EXTRUSION TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)77.35-5.2081.59
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)533.20-1.11539.17
KALYANI STEELS LIMITED (EQ)202.85-5.19213.96
TTK HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)671.60-1.37680.95
TCI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)15.00-2.6215.40
MBL INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)12.95-3.5713.43
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1158.70-0.241,161.43
ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)148.65-3.46153.97
IND-SWIFT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)37.20-7.8640.37
GEECEE VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)120.15-1.92122.51
SREE RAYALASEEMA HI-STRENGTH HYPO LIMITED (EQ)168.00-2.65172.57
DILIP BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)606.60-4.67636.28
INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)241.35-5.92256.55
MUSIC BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)57.75-1.1758.43
BHANSALI ENGINEERING POLYMERS LIMITED (EQ)72.30-3.2374.72
SIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)170.90-5.16180.20
THE INVESTMENT TRUST OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)170.40-1.16172.40
MADHAV MARBLES AND GRANITES LIMITED (EQ)41.20-3.8342.84
ASIAN HOTELS (EAST) LIMITED (EQ)236.50-1.52240.14
H.G. INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)266.95-1.81271.88
JBM AUTO LIMITED (EQ)262.90-2.81270.51
PENNAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)36.70-2.7337.73
TOKYO PLAST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)51.05-1.1351.63
MERCATOR LIMITED (EQ)4.80-23.816.30
GNA AXLES LIMITED (EQ)311.20-4.84327.03
GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)641.20-0.08641.74
DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2334.40-3.052,407.90
FUTURE SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)558.45-4.14582.56
SPML INFRA LIMITED (EQ)27.25-10.0830.30
NILA INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)7.20-11.268.11
PEARL GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)166.80-2.59171.24
MCLEOD RUSSEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)77.60-10.1886.40
SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED (EQ)222.45-4.06231.86
MPS LIMITED (EQ)480.85-1.54488.35
RADICO KHAITAN LIMITED (EQ)365.10-4.90383.90
V2 RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)257.20-8.38280.72
SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)47.05-2.1948.11
LOTUS EYE HOSPITAL AND INSTITUTE LIMITED (EQ)21.00-5.7722.29
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)66.75-4.7170.05
LAURUS LABS LIMITED (EQ)387.90-0.46389.68
TRIGYN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)72.50-1.0073.23
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)36.80-1.8737.50
GENUS PAPER & BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)7.25-4.237.57
UNIPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)34.40-15.1840.56
D.B.CORP LIMITED (EQ)189.75-1.46192.57
MONTE CARLO FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)320.60-10.57358.50
ATUL AUTO LIMITED (EQ)325.15-3.79337.95
HINDUSTHAN NATIONAL GLASS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)80.00-3.3782.79
MOHIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)7.90-6.698.47
GENUS POWER INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)28.05-7.4230.30
VA TECH WABAG LIMITED (EQ)286.75-9.45316.68
EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)2.00-3.072.06
IRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)404.10-0.68406.85
ALCHEMIST LIMITED (BE)1.90-1.641.93
SHRIRAM EPC LIMITED (EQ)8.45-2.208.64
SITI NETWORKS LIMITED (BE)4.20-11.734.76
ZEE MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)15.00-13.5217.35
KAMAT HOTELS (I) LIMITED (EQ)48.25-3.8350.17
ARSHIYA LIMITED (EQ)30.95-1.7931.51
PROVOGUE (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)1.25-1.061.26
LEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)74.25-7.0979.92
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)379.05-0.55381.15
WEST COAST PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)254.15-4.91267.27
HERITAGE FOODS LIMITED (EQ)487.35-6.90523.46
SPL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)45.10-5.7647.86
SAREGAMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)568.45-3.43588.62
SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LIMITED (EQ)6.15-5.416.50
PRESSMAN ADVERTISING LIMITED (EQ)27.35-8.4929.89
CMI LIMITED (EQ)129.70-8.20141.29
ADF FOODS LIMITED (EQ)244.00-1.06246.63
NATCO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)532.75-6.00566.74
DHARANI SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)11.10-2.1911.35
JMT AUTO LIMITED (EQ)2.40-8.572.63
EQUITAS HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)128.35-4.20133.98
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD (BZ)1.30-8.561.42
ASPINWALL AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)157.85-7.11169.92
ORIENTAL TRIMEX LIMITED (EQ)13.00-2.2213.30
MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS & RESORTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)239.80-0.71241.53
KSB LIMITED (EQ)681.95-0.72686.90
ORIENT GREEN POWER COMPANY LIMITED (BE)3.55-11.103.99
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE LTD. (X)58.15-4.3060.76
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)8.71-5.349.20
AMRAPALI CAPITAL AND FINANCE SERVICES LTD (M)7.80-20.549.82
AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION OF GOA LTD.-$ (X)575.85-1.71585.85
ACI INFOCOM LTD. (X)0.28-11.050.31
ACRYSIL LTD. (X)106.40-5.18112.22
ADARSH PLANT PROTECT LTD. (XT)3.25-15.563.85
ADI RASAYAN LTD. (XT)17.00-84.65110.77
ADITYA SPINNERS LTD. (XT)3.90-2.363.99
AMBA ENTERPRISES LTD (X)11.25-2.6111.55
AGI INFRA LTD (T)56.00-15.6066.35
ALLIANCE INTEGRATED METALIKS LTD. (XT)73.60-15.8587.47
AJANTA SOYA LTD. (X)21.00-0.0321.01
ATLAS JEWELLERY INDIA LIMITED (B)58.65-20.7674.02
AKAR TOOLS LTD. (X)35.95-7.8138.99
A.K.CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)318.55-4.20332.52
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LTD (X)13.62-2.8014.01
ALFA ICA (INDIA) LTD. (XT)35.00-0.0835.03
ALFRED HERBERT (INDIA) LTD. (X)614.75-3.77638.82
ALPINE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)15.50-3.0916.00
AMCO INDIA LTD.-$ (X)19.00-12.3021.67
APPU MARKETING & MANUFACTURING LTD (XT)1.73-23.662.27
AMINES & PLASTICIZERS LTD. (X)30.25-8.8933.20
AMRIT CORP.LTD.-$ (X)642.40-13.55743.06
ANDHRA PETROCHEMICALS LTD. (X)54.40-3.8556.58
ANDREW YULE & COMPANY LTD. (B)18.70-0.4918.79
ANJANI SYNTHETICS LTD.-$ (X)16.00-2.8016.46
ANNA INFRASTRUCTURES LTD. (XT)7.65-0.477.69
ANSAL BUILDWELL LTD.-$ (X)43.45-4.2645.38
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)131.80-3.14136.08
APM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)38.00-6.6140.69
APOLLO FINVEST (INDIA) LTD. (X)60.00-3.4362.13
APPLE FINANCE LTD. (XT)1.47-13.931.71
ARC FINANCE LTD (XT)0.83-15.550.98
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)26.00-8.5428.43
ARFIN INDIA LTD (X)168.55-8.63184.47
ARIHANT CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)58.25-4.4560.96
ARNOLD HOLDINGS LTD (X)8.59-0.688.65
ARTSON ENGINEERING LTD. (X)39.25-3.9440.86
ASSOCIATED ALCOHOLS & BREWERIES LTD. (X)234.15-8.03254.61
ASHIRWAD CAPITAL LTD. (X)3.35-1.213.39
AKME STAR HOUSING FINANCE LTD (B)55.40-6.1559.03
ASHNOOR TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (XT)15.20-3.4915.75
ASHOK ALCO-CHEM LTD. (X)49.45-9.7454.79
ASIAN PETROPRODUCTS & EXPORTS LTD. (XT)2.85-1.722.90
ASIT C.MEHTA FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)28.15-19.9335.16
ASSOCIATED STONE INDUSTRIES (KOTAH) LTD. (X)13.35-10.3614.89
ATHARV ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)1.70-9.981.89
ATLANTA DEVCON LIMITED (XT)0.73-3.950.76
ATV PROJECTS INDIA LTD. (XT)5.72-10.326.38
AUNDE INDIA LIMITED-$ (XT)15.80-12.2818.01
AUSTIN ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)56.00-4.0458.36
AVON LIFESCIENCES LTD-$ (Z)4.24-13.434.90
AVONMORE CAPITAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (X)14.50-5.4915.34
AXEL POLYMERS LTD. (XT)12.00-11.0513.49
B2B SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)7.64-15.699.06
BABA ARTS LTD.-$ (X)3.85-1.433.91
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE LTD (M)200.00-46.28372.33
BAJAJ STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)265.05-3.92275.88
BALASORE ALLOYS LTD. (Z)19.75-8.5021.59
BAID LEASING AND FINANCE CO.LTD. (X)71.50-0.3971.78
BALURGHAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)4.67-8.195.09
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)186.50-0.11186.71
BASANT AGRO TECH (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)3.82-6.364.08
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (X)14.80-2.7015.21
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)94.85-4.1098.90
B.C. POWER CONTROLS LTD (B)38.65-2.0439.45
BDH INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)74.10-2.2275.78
BENGAL & ASSAM COMPANY LTD. (B)1602.30-5.891,702.58
BERYL DRUGS LTD. (X)7.15-3.287.39
BETEX INDIA LTD. (X)27.55-8.5430.12
BGIL FILMS & TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)3.12-10.223.48
BHAGWATI AUTOCAST LTD. (X)132.50-5.16139.72
BHAGWATI OXYGEN LTD. (XT)13.30-8.1014.47
BHARAT SEATS LTD.-$ (X)82.85-9.4391.47
BILCARE LTD.-$ (X)25.75-6.3027.48
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (B)8.05-6.488.61
BIMETAL BEARINGS LTD.-$ (X)472.20-1.29478.38
BINNY LTD. (X)125.00-8.05135.95
BINNY MILLS LTD. (X)60.05-4.0962.61
BIOPAC INDIA CORPORATION LTD.-$ (X)4.57-10.375.10
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)17.15-0.2017.18
BLACK ROSE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)43.00-4.7345.14
B.N.RATHI SECURITIES LTD. (X)19.95-12.1122.70
BODHTREE CONSULTING LTD (X)37.20-8.1540.50
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LTD. (B)209.50-2.66215.22
BRIJLAXMI LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)2.31-25.313.09
BULLISH BONDS & HOLDINGS LTD (X)141.70-1.98144.57
CALCOM VISION LTD. (X)27.75-5.0329.22
CAMEX LTD. (X)29.25-4.7230.70
CAMPHOR & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (X)232.55-0.26233.16
CAPRIHANS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)60.10-0.9760.69
CARNATION INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)9.23-6.639.89
CLASSIC GLOBAL FINANCE & CAPITAL LTD (X)0.19-2.560.20
CEEJAY FINANCE LTD. (X)95.30-4.1099.38
CENLUB INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)65.25-1.2266.06
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)43.95-1.9344.82
CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)79.65-5.6184.39
CHEMO PHARMA LABORATORIES LTD. (XT)9.10-17.5811.04
CHENNAI FERROUS INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)5.42-4.045.65
CHEVIOT CO.LTD.-$ (X)647.00-3.83672.79
CHITRADURGA SPINTEX LTD. (XT)8.49-15.2710.02
CHL LTD. (X)10.05-3.7510.44
CHARTERED LOGISTICS LTD. (XT)6.05-6.956.50
CHOKSI IMAGING LTD. (X)14.55-16.8217.49
CHOKSI LABORATORIES LTD. (X)14.00-1.1214.16
CHOWGULE STEAMSHIPS LTD. (XT)7.77-4.888.17
CITADEL REALTY AND DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)16.75-8.4118.29
CMI FPE LTD.-$ (X)1298.75-0.901,310.52
COASTAL CORPORATION LTD. (X)330.70-1.92337.17
COCHIN MINERALS & RUTILE LTD.-$ (X)171.50-8.20186.83
COMFORT COMMOTRADE LTD. (X)3.76-4.213.93
COMFORT FINCAP LTD. (X)13.45-4.8714.14
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)6.05-15.567.17
COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES CO.LTD. (X)169.75-3.18175.32
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM INDIA LTD. (B)41.55-0.0641.58
COROMANDEL ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD. (X)26.65-2.9027.45
COSBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)5.50-3.615.71
COSCO (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)149.75-3.87155.78
COSYN LTD (X)38.20-7.7241.40
COVENTRY COIL-O-MATIC (HARYANA) LTD. (XT)1.35-21.181.71
CAPTAIN POLYPLAST LTD (X)24.10-5.3625.47
CRANES SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)1.61-10.921.81
CRANEX LTD. (X)13.56-5.8914.41
CRESSANDA SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)0.19-32.540.28
CSL FINANCE LTD (X)292.80-2.40299.99
CYBELE INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)12.82-9.8714.22
CYBERMATE INFOTEK LTD. (X)1.74-6.841.87
DAIKAFFIL CHEMICALS INDIA LTD. (X)37.10-4.7238.94
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)95.75-2.8698.57
DARSHAN ORNA LTD (B)26.00-15.2030.66
DCM SHRIRAM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)180.30-1.27182.62
DECCAN BEARINGS LTD. (XT)13.25-10.2714.77
DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD.-$ (X)98.00-0.0698.06
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)64.30-10.7472.04
DHANADA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)2.18-2.982.25
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPINNERS LTD. (X)27.85-2.4528.55
DHARAMSI MORARJI CHEMICAL CO.LTD. (X)137.05-4.78143.94
DHARANI FINANCE LTD. (XT)3.35-1.813.41
DHOOT INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD. (X)32.20-2.2032.92
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)116.60-1.55118.44
DIANA TEA CO.LTD. (X)14.21-3.3114.70
DALMIA INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT LTD (XT)9.55-5.9010.15
DIL LTD. (X)732.60-6.39782.57
DION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD. (XT)4.36-6.824.68
DISA INDIA LTD. (X)5870.00-2.115,996.66
DIVYASHAKTI GRANITES LTD. (X)94.00-3.3197.22
DIVYA JYOTI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)4.54-3.274.69
DELTON CABLES LTD. (XT)18.40-0.3718.47
DOLAT INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)57.30-9.5863.37
DRA CONSULTANTS LTD (M)11.30-8.5712.36
DR.AGARWAL'S EYE HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (XT)346.00-5.25365.19
DUKE OFFSHORE LTD. (X)21.80-2.8122.43
DWEKAM INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)5.05-0.405.07
DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)71.00-11.3280.07
DYNAVISION LTD. (XT)48.30-4.7450.70
ECOBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)2.26-0.482.27
ECOPLAST LTD.-$ (X)104.00-0.33104.35
ECO RECYCLING LTD. (X)42.90-2.0143.78
ELANGO INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)3.15-3.083.25
ELANTAS BECK INDIA LTD.-$ (B)2313.40-0.422,323.17
ELDECO HOUSING & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1434.35-7.131,544.40
ELIXIR CAPITAL LTD (X)34.20-6.3036.50
ELNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)96.00-0.2196.21
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)48.85-2.2649.98
EMA INDIA LTD. (XT)15.35-4.2616.03
EMAMI PAPER MILLS LTD. (B)154.30-6.59165.19
EMMESSAR BIOTECH & NUTRITION LTD. (X)15.30-13.9017.77
EMPEE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)1.19-0.981.20
EMPIRE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)833.05-5.61882.55
ENVAIR ELECTRODYNE LTD. (X)44.00-0.1144.05
ESKAY K'N'IT (INDIA) LTD. (XT)0.19-3.180.20
ESSAR SECURITIES LTD (XT)1.54-11.981.75
ECONO TRADE (INDIA) LTD (X)8.40-1.318.51
ETT LTD (X)25.20-9.9427.98
EURO ASIA EXPORTS LTD. (P)5.50-2.275.63
FACOR ALLOYS LTD. (X)1.91-4.452.00
FAZE THREE LTD.-$ (X)49.55-1.7750.44
FIBERWEB (INDIA) LTD. (X)29.65-9.0832.61
FILATEX FASHIONS LTD. (XT)2.79-20.243.50
FINE-LINE CIRCUITS LTD. (XT)16.20-0.8916.35
FIVE X TRADECOM LTD (X)0.39-0.970.39
FLORENCE INVESTECH LIMITED-$ (X)1280.00-5.161,349.71
FLUIDOMAT LTD. (X)102.70-5.97109.22
FORCE MOTORS LTD.-$ (A)1721.25-1.141,741.15
FRESHTROP FRUITS LTD. (X)159.65-1.39161.89
GALADA POWER & TELECOMMUNICATION LTD. (X)2.65-0.702.67
GALAXY AGRICO EXPORTS LTD. (XT)28.80-5.0030.32
GANESH BENZOPLAST LTD. (X)46.60-5.6549.39
GARWARE POLYESTER LTD. (X)214.45-1.91218.62
GOENKA BUSINESS & FINANCE LTD (X)0.76-11.870.86
GUJARAT BITUMEN LTD (X)14.50-21.2818.42
GEE LTD. (X)31.00-1.9731.62
GEMSTONE INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)0.76-0.220.76
GENERIC ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION AND PROJECTS LTD (X)129.80-2.61133.27
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)2.45-18.883.02
GKB OPHTHALMICS LTD. (X)94.05-5.7699.80
GLOBE COMMERCIALS LTD (X)8.20-31.2811.93
GLOBAL CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)1.81-3.981.89
GOLDEN GOENKA FINCORP LIMITED (X)3.60-8.333.93
GOLKUNDA DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY LTD. (X)10.50-10.3611.71
GOODRICKE GROUP LTD. (X)213.50-2.02217.90
GOPALA POLYPLAST LTD. (X)41.15-23.5953.85
GOVIND RUBBER LTD.-$ (XT)3.67-6.513.93
GOWRA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (XT)14.50-9.4116.01
GALA PRINT CITY LTD (B)64.75-1.2965.60
GRADIENTE INFOTAINMENT LTD. (XT)0.71-10.320.79
GRAUER & WEIL (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)49.40-2.0350.42
GREENCREST FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (X)1.18-18.831.45
GRM OVERSEAS LTD. (X)224.15-1.31227.12
G.S.AUTO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.95-5.107.32
GUJARAT AUTOMOTIVE GEARS LTD. (X)127.95-9.78141.83
GUJARAT BOROSIL LTD. (X)94.75-1.4596.15
GUJARAT HOTELS LTD. (X)106.15-1.89108.19
GUJARAT INTRUX LTD.-$ (X)76.80-2.9279.11
GUJARAT STATE FINANCIAL CORPORATION LTD. (XT)1.19-0.091.19
GV FILMS LTD. (X)0.45-6.570.48
HALDYN GLASS LTD-$ (X)33.95-4.6135.59
HATHWAY BHAWANI CABLETEL & DATACOM LTD. (XT)3.98-6.134.24
HB ESTATE DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)16.50-6.1417.58
HB PORTFOLIO LTD. (X)24.00-2.9524.73
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)231.90-1.88236.34
HIMALYA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (Z)8.40-9.219.25
HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES LTD. (X)72.95-4.3676.28
HIND ALUMINIUM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)72.10-0.8372.71
HINDUSTAN EVEREST TOOLS LTD. (X)47.95-10.5953.63
HINDOOSTAN MILLS LTD. (X)250.00-18.36306.23
HINDUSTAN WIRES LTD. (X)30.35-13.6435.14
HINDUSTAN FLUOROCARBONS LTD. (T)14.15-13.4116.34
HIT KIT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)0.19-1.720.19
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)33.50-6.3335.76
HINDUSTHAN URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)650.00-1.63660.76
INDO COTSPIN LTD (XT)10.35-24.5413.72
INTERCONTINENTAL LEASING AND FINANCE COMPANY LTD (X)102.00-9.10112.22
INTERACTIVE FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (XT)19.90-27.8827.59
ISHAAN INFRASTRUCTURES AND SHELTERS LTD (X)20.50-4.3121.42
IM+ CAPITALS LIMITED (X)20.05-8.3421.87
IND BANK HOUSING LTD. (B)34.30-1.4134.79
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)90.00-0.1690.15
INDIA HOME LOAN LTD. (X)67.10-3.4369.48
INDIANIVESH LTD. (X)66.60-1.8367.84
INDITRADE CAPITAL LIMITED (X)40.00-2.2740.93
INDO AMINES LTD.-$ (X)88.70-4.2792.66
INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)400.75-2.59411.42
INDO CREDIT CAPITAL LTD. (XT)0.63-1.560.64
INDOKEM LTD. (X)10.80-11.1712.16
INDUSTRIAL & PRUDENTIAL INVESTMENTS CO.LTD. (X)900.00-8.80986.88
INDSIL HYDRO POWER AND MANGANESE LTD.-$ (X)58.85-5.8062.47
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (X)16.50-4.0017.19
INDIAN TONERS & DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)138.85-1.59141.09
INDIAN LINK CHAIN MANUFACTURES LTD. (P)530.00-0.56533.00
INNOVATIVE TECH PACK LTD. (X)25.00-9.7727.71
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)7.89-1.107.98
INSILCO LTD. (X)18.05-3.0918.63
INTEGRA ENGINEERING INDIA LTD. (X)52.35-3.5554.28
INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION (INDIA) LTD. (X)250.05-1.24253.19
INTERNATIONAL CONVEYORS LTD. (B)29.50-0.3029.59
INTER GLOBE FINANCE LTD. (XT)5.96-26.118.07
INVESTMENT & PRECISION CASTINGS LTD. (X)262.05-7.23282.47
ION EXCHANGE (INDIA) LTD.-$ (XT)389.75-2.88401.32
INTERNATIONAL PUMPS AND PROJECTS LTD (X)13.85-13.4716.01
IP RINGS LTD.-$ (X)101.00-2.93104.05
ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD. (B)563.50-77.682,525.18
INDIA STEEL WORKS LTD. (Z)1.03-1.371.04
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LTD.-$ (X)132.05-3.39136.68
ITL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)160.00-3.24165.36
JACKSON INVESTMENTS LTD (XT)0.21-9.220.23
JAGATJIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)41.00-2.9442.24
JAIPAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.60-6.1917.70
JAMES WARREN TEA LTD (X)111.15-1.18112.48
JAMSHRI RANJITSINGHJI SPG. & WVG. MILLS CO.LTD.-$ (X)2040.95-1.932,081.03
JASCH INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)50.30-7.0354.10
JAYSHREE CHEMICALS LTD. (X)6.94-4.977.30
JAYKAY ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)5.10-10.285.68
JCT LTD. (X)1.64-1.991.67
JENBURKT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)496.40-1.13502.08
JETKING INFOTRAIN LTD. (X)31.70-5.8433.67
JINDAL CAPITAL LTD. (XT)6.72-0.026.72
JK AGRI GENETICS LTD (X)741.55-5.12781.59
J.L.MORISON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1363.00-4.341,424.81
JMD TELEFILMS INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)6.31-6.966.78
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)16.25-10.4818.15
JOONKTOLLEE TEA & INDUSTRIES LTD (X)128.10-7.55138.57
JOST'S ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)677.00-1.28685.80
J. TAPARIA PROJECTS LTD (X)0.28-8.560.31
JUMBO BAG LTD. (Z)12.82-6.3313.69
JUPITER INFOMEDIA LTD. (X)60.05-1.0360.67
JYOTI LTD.-$ (XT)10.00-6.9610.75
KIC METALIKS LTD. (X)74.40-14.8887.41
KAMA HOLDINGS LIMITED-$ (B)5369.80-1.455,448.95
KAMANWALA HOUSING CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)7.45-16.968.97
KANPUR PLASTIPACK LTD. (X)117.00-0.48117.56
KAYCEE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3006.00-7.103,235.67
KAY POWER AND PAPER LTD. (X)2.61-10.922.93
KEERTHI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)63.00-0.6963.44
KERALA AYURVEDA LTD. (X)64.05-2.4565.66
KESAR PETROPRODUCTS LTD. (X)8.66-10.989.73
KG DENIM LTD. (X)48.00-3.8849.94
KHODAY INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)64.10-5.3867.75
KHATOR FIBRE & FABRICS LTD. (XT)8.56-2.878.81
KILBURN OFFICE AUTOMATION LTD. (XT)4.81-16.385.75
KINETIC ENGINEERING LTD. (X)35.75-5.8037.95
KIRAN VYAPAR LTD (X)101.05-4.09105.36
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)91.65-3.5495.01
KIRLOSKAR PNEUMATIC CO.LTD. (B)185.20-1.89188.76
KISAN MOULDINGS LTD.-$ (X)44.65-13.3651.54
KKALPANA INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD (X)20.60-0.3920.68
KILBURN ENGINEERING LTD. (X)37.95-11.6042.93
KLRF LTD. (X)39.90-1.8840.66
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)13.20-13.9815.35
KONARK SYNTHETIC LTD. (X)11.96-4.9412.58
KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER & HOSPITAL LTD. (X)770.00-1.87784.67
KRITI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)25.00-11.0428.10
KRITI NUTRIENTS LTD (X)28.45-6.4930.42
KSE LTD.-$ (XT)1360.40-6.051,448.04
KUANTUM PAPERS LTD. (X)442.15-6.60473.40
KUBER UDYOG LTD (X)3.80-15.334.49
KUSHAL TRADELINK LTD (T)24.95-14.0529.03
K.Z.LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)9.12-5.239.62
LACTOSE (INDIA) LTD. (XT)32.70-2.4833.53
LAHOTI OVERSEAS LTD.-$ (X)19.50-6.7720.92
LAKSHMI ELECTRICAL CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD. (X)501.55-4.85527.13
LAKSHMI MILLS COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)2580.00-2.352,642.15
LANCER CONTAINER LINES LTD (T)76.00-1.8877.46
LANCOR HOLDINGS LTD. (X)17.35-1.2917.58
LANDMARC LEISURE CORPORATION LTD. (XT)0.34-3.190.35
LEE & NEE SOFTWARES (EXPORTS) LTD. (XT)1.09-13.021.25
LAWRESHWAR POLYMERS LTD. (X)28.05-5.0829.55
LESHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)2.02-79.349.78
LIME CHEMICALS LTD. (X)33.70-4.1635.16
LINK PHARMA CHEM LTD. (X)21.00-8.6622.99
LIPPI SYSTEMS LTD.-$ (XT)11.91-0.3711.95
LKP FINANCE LIMITED (X)107.85-12.75123.62
LOOKS HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED (XT)4.72-24.206.23
LORDS CHLORO ALKALI LTD. (XT)58.25-4.2360.82
LOYAL TEXTILE MILLS LTD.-$ (X)399.95-2.08408.45
LUDLOW JUTE & SPECIALITIES LTD. (X)61.40-1.2862.20
LUHARUKA MEDIA & INFRA LTD (X)0.69-4.880.73
M3 GLOBAL FINANCE LTD (B)85.85-8.7394.07
MAFATLAL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)108.60-0.68109.35
MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)18.00-0.4518.08
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)54.15-4.3756.62
MARTIN BURN LTD. (XT)39.00-5.6241.32
MARG LTD. (X)18.25-1.2118.47
MAXHEIGHTS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)18.95-0.3619.02
MAYUR LEATHER PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)16.10-5.6317.06
MAC CHARLES (INDIA) LTD. (X)293.05-6.28312.67
M.D. INDUCTO CAST LTD (T)71.60-41.43122.25
MEDINOVA DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES LTD. (XT)16.55-32.0524.36
MENON PISTONS LTD. (X)19.00-6.3920.30
MERCANTILE VENTURES LTD (X)5.00-2.055.10
MERCURY LABORATORIES LTD (XT)290.00-8.91318.37
METROGLOBAL LIMITED (X)50.45-3.7852.43
MILLITOONS ENTERTAINMENT LTD (X)101.00-1.08102.11
MINAXI TEXTILES LTD. (X)0.80-2.340.82
MISHTANN FOODS LTD (X)57.15-5.7860.66
M.K. EXIM (INDIA) LTD (XT)11.29-7.3712.19
MM RUBBER COMPANY LTD. (XT)77.75-3.6480.69
MEDIA MATRIX WORLDWIDE LTD. (X)4.59-4.964.83
MEGA NIRMAN AND INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)28.00-16.9133.70
MODERN DAIRIES LTD. (XT)4.12-18.465.05
MODISON METALS LTD.-$ (X)44.30-4.4446.36
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)33.80-3.8935.17
MONNET PROJECT DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)5.22-3.495.41
MOSCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGY LTD. (X)17.40-7.8618.89
MAJESTIC RESEARCH SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS LTD (M)34.00-7.6036.80
MSR INDIA LTD. (X)10.86-7.2111.70
MUKESH BABU FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)77.00-8.7084.34
MAURIA UDYOG LTD (X)244.85-5.36258.71
MULLER & PHIPPS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)32.80-11.8937.23
MULTIBASE INDIA LTD. (X)395.00-0.16395.63
MYSORE PETRO CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)65.05-11.0473.12
MYSTIC ELECTRONICS LTD (X)2.90-21.353.69
NARAYANI STEELS LTD (B)27.40-4.9828.84
NATIONAL FITTINGS LIMITED (X)102.00-10.45113.90
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (B)2842.35-0.072,844.37
NATIONAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)34.00-3.6135.27
NAVKAR BUILDERS LTD. (X)16.25-12.3818.55
NAVKETAN MERCHANTS LTD (X)0.29-11.990.33
NCL RESEARCH & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)0.28-11.050.31
NEHA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)3.45-4.633.62
NEO INFRACON LTD. (XT)23.50-6.5325.14
NETLINK SOLUTIONS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)8.13-17.729.88
NETTLINX LTD. (X)35.70-4.8937.54
NETWORK LTD. (XT)1.68-8.111.83
NEXUS COMMODITIES AND TECHNOLOGIES LTD (XT)12.30-22.0115.77
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)447.20-1.65454.72
NICCO PARKS & RESORTS LTD.-$ (XT)26.75-8.0729.10
NICCO UCO ALLIANCE CREDIT LTD. (XT)0.19-3.390.20
NIHAR INFO GLOBAL LTD. (X)10.00-3.6910.38
NIKHIL ADHESIVES LTD.-$ (X)122.20-4.90128.49
NILE LTD. (X)327.35-4.21341.75
NIRAJ CEMENT STRUCTURALS LTD. (X)16.40-6.5417.55
NITTA GELATIN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)128.00-0.72128.92
NEOGEM INDIA LTD. (XT)3.42-4.203.57
NATIONAL OXYGEN LTD. (X)35.80-2.1436.58
NOVA PUBLICATIONS INDIA LTD (XT)11.91-10.2313.27
NUTRAPLUS INDIA LIMITED (X)17.02-0.0617.03
OCEANAA BIOTEK INDUSTRIES LTD (X)21.85-16.0426.02
OCEANIC FOODS LTD (M)117.00-3.13120.78
OK PLAY INDIA LTD. (XT)39.25-8.3842.84
ORGANIC COATINGS LTD. (Z)6.76-6.587.24
ORIENT BEVERAGES LTD. (X)81.20-3.3484.00
OSCAR INVESTMENTS LTD. (Z)6.51-40.2810.90
OYEEEE MEDIA LTD (B)3.45-2.303.53
OZONE WORLD LTD (XT)36.00-1.5336.56
PACIFIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)117.00-3.51121.25
PACT INDUSTRIES LTD (X)1.44-12.851.65
PADMALAYA TELEFILMS LTD. (XT)1.90-6.802.04
PANASONIC ENERGY INDIA COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)195.10-2.89200.91
PANASONIC CARBON INDIA CO.LTD.-$ (X)337.90-3.98351.91
PANCHMAHAL STEEL LTD. (X)36.70-3.1537.89
PANKAJ POLYPACK LTD (X)37.45-8.5240.94
PARAMOUNT COSMETICS (INDIA) LTD. (X)17.90-2.9218.44
PARNAX LAB LTD. (X)31.85-5.7733.80
PASUPATI SPG.& WVG.MILLS LTD. (X)20.95-1.1221.19
PATELS AIRTEMP (INDIA) LTD. (X)98.20-4.07102.37
PAWANSUT HOLDINGS LTD. (XT)1.48-14.151.72
PEE CEE COSMA SOPE LTD. (X)95.90-2.9698.82
PCS TECHNOLOGY LTD. (X)9.15-5.599.69
PENTAMEDIA GRAPHICS LTD. (XT)0.40-6.610.43
PERFECTPAC LTD. (X)147.00-5.73155.93
PFL INFOTECH LTD. (X)6.99-11.277.88
PG FOILS LTD. (X)71.80-9.1579.03
PH CAPITAL LTD. (Z)13.25-9.6914.67
PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)15.00-3.6015.56
PHYTO CHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)28.00-7.2330.18
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.23-1.7210.41
PICCADILY SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)6.21-4.726.52
PIONEER INVESTCORP LTD. (X)28.75-3.6429.84
PIX TRANSMISSIONS LTD. (X)173.40-2.29177.47
PMC FINCORP LIMITED (X)0.41-3.230.42
PAUL MERCHANTS LTD (X)1875.00-6.592,007.38
PENTOKEY ORGANY (INDIA) LTD. (XT)12.70-2.6513.05
POCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)35.60-6.2837.99
POLSON LTD. (X)10700.00-2.4010,963.30
POLYLINK POLYMERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)15.75-0.4015.81
POLYSPIN EXPORTS LTD (X)136.50-4.28142.61
PONDY OXIDES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)336.50-4.78353.39
POONA DAL & OIL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)26.00-2.1126.56
PORWAL AUTO COMPONENTS LTD. (X)28.10-5.6529.78
PRADEEP METALS LTD. (X)62.90-7.9268.31
PRAG BOSIMI SYNTHETICS LTD. (XT)3.00-1.473.04
PREMCO GLOBAL LTD.-$ (X)139.00-5.25146.70
PREMIER SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)10.65-42.1118.40
PRERNA INFRABUILD LTD. (X)15.25-8.2816.63
PRIMA AGRO LTD. (XT)12.00-11.0013.48
PRIMA PLASTICS LTD. (X)83.45-7.6590.36
PRISM MEDICO AND PHARMACY LTD. (XT)35.60-7.6338.54
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD (X)144.70-2.84148.93
PRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)61.80-52.39129.81
PRAKASH WOOLLEN & SYNTHETIC MILLS LTD (X)29.00-6.5431.03
QUEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (XT)0.20-9.800.22
QUADRANT TELEVENTURES LIMITED-$ (XT)0.33-16.600.40
RACL GEARTECH LTD (X)70.30-4.0273.25
RADHE DEVELOPERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)11.37-6.6712.18
RAJOO ENGINEERS LTD.-$ (X)28.25-7.2230.45
RAJ PACKAGING INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)26.00-4.5527.24
RAJPUTANA INVESTMENT AND FINANCE LTD (XT)10.71-3.6811.12
RAMA PHOSPHATES LTD. (X)81.00-3.5683.99
RAMA PULP & PAPERS LTD. (X)64.90-0.7465.39
RAMA VISION LTD. (X)5.85-0.825.90
RAMINFO LIMITED (X)45.10-1.3045.69
RAM RATNA WIRES LTD.-$ (X)97.95-4.04102.08
RAPICUT CARBIDES LTD. (X)48.45-0.9248.90
RASANDIK ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)116.45-1.87118.67
RASI ELECTRODES LTD. (X)4.05-4.534.24
RAASI REFRACTORIES LTD.-$ (XT)4.92-28.696.90
RATHI BARS LTD. (X)13.15-9.0414.46
RATHI GRAPHIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)3.10-7.713.36
RAVINDRA TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (X)37.00-11.7341.92
ROYALE MANOR HOTELS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)10.32-0.8210.41
RCI INDUSTRIES & TECHNOLOGIES LTD (X)91.85-10.72102.87
REAL STRIPS LTD.-$ (X)14.50-0.0914.51
RELIANCE CHEMOTEX INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)74.50-1.7075.79
RELSTRUCT BUILDCON LTD (M)4.50-4.294.70
REMI EDELSTAHL TUBULARS LIMITED (X)23.95-16.8728.81
RESONANCE SPECIALTIES LTD.-$ (X)21.70-1.4022.01
REXNORD ELECTRONICS & CONTROLS LTD. (X)32.00-3.3133.10
RIDDHI SIDDHI GLUCO BIOLS LTD.-$ (XT)291.50-11.19328.25
RIGA SUGAR COMPANY LTD.-$ (XT)3.66-24.294.83
RUTTONSHA INTERNATIONAL RECTIFIER LTD. (X)38.40-2.6739.45
RISA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.48-7.230.52
RISHABH DIGHA STEEL & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (X)34.95-1.0835.33
RISHIROOP LTD (X)53.25-0.7253.63
RISHI TECHTEX LTD. (X)41.70-3.5543.23
RITESH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)5.20-15.136.13
RAJKUMAR FORGE LTD. (X)35.25-2.3936.11
RAM MINERALS AND CHEMICALS LTD (X)1.39-21.311.77
RODIUM REALTY LIMITED (X)122.50-1.72124.65
ROOPA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.92-0.7311.00
RITESH PROPERTIES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)12.61-4.0413.14
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)37.30-1.3437.81
RUBFILA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)41.55-2.3142.53
RUBY TRADERS & EXPORTERS LTD (X)32.00-0.8832.29
SABOO SODIUM CHLORO LTD. (X)7.30-6.237.79
SACHETA METALS LTD. (X)18.50-6.1019.70
SADHANA NITROCHEM LTD. (X)303.70-9.70336.31
SOUTH ASIAN ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)3.50-2.513.59
SAFAL HERBS LIMITED (XT)0.91-42.831.59
SAHARA HOUSINGFINA CORPORATION LTD. (X)38.00-4.0039.58
SHALIBHADRA FINANCE LTD. (X)84.95-2.6187.23
SAHYADRI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)174.30-3.08179.83
SAINT-GOBAIN SEKURIT INDIA LTD. (X)56.25-0.6256.60
SAKTHI FINANCE LTD. (X)17.75-3.7318.44
SANGAM ADVISORS LTD. (XT)17.90-4.7218.79
SAM INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.95-5.9611.64
SAMKRG PISTONS & RINGS LTD.-$ (X)160.10-6.72171.64
SAMPRE NUTRITIONS LTD. (XT)24.00-12.8027.52
SAMTEX FASHIONS LTD.-$ (XT)1.50-2.531.54
SANCO TRANS LTD. (X)190.00-10.55212.40
SANDUR MANGANESE & IRON ORES LTD. (X)908.00-6.11967.06
SANDU PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)21.60-0.1321.63
SANJIVANI PARANTERAL LTD. (XT)3.28-18.824.04
SANKHYA INFOTECH LTD. (XT)69.95-2.9172.05
SANGAL PAPERS LTD. (XT)151.00-0.55151.84
SHREE AJIT PULP AND PAPER LTD (X)220.55-2.28225.69
SARDA PLYWOOD INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)82.60-4.9586.91
SARUP INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)46.05-0.8446.44
SATRA PROPERTIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)1.76-23.782.31
SAVERA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)67.00-0.4067.27
SOUTHERN ONLINE BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)1.31-11.491.48
SCANPOINT GEOMATICS LTD. (X)30.85-2.2831.57
SCAN STEELS LIMITED (X)38.95-4.2140.66
SCHABLONA INDIA LTD. (XT)9.01-8.159.81
SHAILJA COMMERCIAL TRADE FRENZY LTD (X)20.10-0.3120.16
SHALIMAR WIRES INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)14.45-3.2514.94
SHARP INDIA LTD. (XT)28.80-1.9729.38
SHRI BAJRANG ALLOYS LTD. (X)16.45-1.8316.76
SHIVALIK BIMETAL CONTROLS LTD. (X)126.25-3.74131.15
SHEETAL DIAMONDS LTD. (X)2.05-24.422.71
SHREE SURGOVIND TRADELINK LTD. (X)22.50-11.7625.50
SHILP GRAVURES LTD.-$ (X)93.50-0.7894.24
SHIVA GLOBAL AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)37.20-2.3838.11
SHIVA CEMENT LTD. (X)13.80-12.3515.74
SHREE KARTHIK PAPERS LTD. (X)10.00-5.9110.63
SHREE DIGVIJAY CEMENT CO.LTD.-$ (X)18.30-10.2220.38
SHRI DINESH MILLS LTD.-$ (X)121.10-3.60125.62
SIBAR AUTO PARTS LTD. (X)23.90-8.6926.17
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)155.00-0.83156.29
SIMMONDS MARSHALL LTD. (X)73.60-5.9278.23
SIMPLEX CASTINGS LTD. (X)59.90-5.6363.47
SINCLAIRS HOTELS LTD.-$ (X)326.10-2.70335.16
SINGER INDIA LTD. (X)47.25-1.4047.92
SOUTH INDIA PROJECTS LTD (X)28.30-9.7431.36
SKY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)32.15-3.0733.17
SNL BEARINGS LTD. (X)299.65-3.32309.95
SOLITAIRE MACHINE TOOLS LTD. (X)31.80-6.6334.06
SOLIS MARKETING LTD (XT)0.19-3.890.20
SPEL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD. (X)5.85-18.677.19
SPICY ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA LTD (M)8.95-28.1612.46
SPORTKING INDIA LTD (XT)442.05-13.56511.38
SPS INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)19.20-0.5019.30
SHRIRAM ASSET MANAGEMENT CO.LTD. (XT)163.95-5.99174.41
SREE SAKTHI PAPER MILLS LTD. (Z)5.56-3.695.77
SRG HOUSING FINANCE LTD. (X)240.00-1.26243.07
SRI KPR INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.45-2.7616.92
S.R.INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3.57-19.464.43
SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)37.00-0.8037.30
STANPACKS (INDIA) LTD. (X)4.34-9.724.81
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)95.80-3.1598.92
STARCOM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD (XT)194.00-12.15220.83
STARLITE COMPONENTS LTD. (X)17.15-3.2317.72
SOUTH INDIA PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)79.55-3.3382.29
STYLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)730.30-2.30747.50
SUDITI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)23.20-12.0626.38
SUKHJIT STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)244.70-29.88348.99
SULABH ENGINEERS & SERVICES LTD. (X)0.72-14.620.84
SUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LTD. (X)18.30-3.2918.92
SUNIL HEALTHCARE LTD (X)33.00-5.1334.78
SUNSHIELD CHEMICALS LTD. (X)157.45-2.63161.70
SUPER SALES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)403.75-3.39417.92
SUPERTEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2.85-0.972.88
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LTD. (X)20.90-9.3323.05
SURAT TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)2.65-7.492.86
SURYAVANSHI SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (XT)4.26-13.324.91
SWASTI VINAYAKA ART AND HERITAGE CORPORATION LTD (X)3.27-3.053.37
SWARAJ AUTOMOTIVES LTD (X)207.25-10.77232.26
SWARNSARITA GEMS LTD (XT)10.00-10.1911.13
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)2.91-1.042.94
SYNCOM FORMULATIONS (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)1.05-4.921.10
SYSCHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)8.93-3.279.23
TALBROS ENGINEERING LTD (X)141.80-10.02157.59
TAMBOLI CAPITAL LTD. (X)65.00-8.8271.28
TANEJA AEROSPACE & AVIATION LTD.-$ (X)31.40-5.0133.06
TANFAC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)220.80-0.40221.68
TAYO ROLLS LTD.-$ (XT)40.55-4.5942.50
TCFC FINANCE LTD. (X)28.65-3.9629.83
TEJNAKSH HEALTHCARE LTD (B)49.35-10.3655.05
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (X)98.35-7.25106.03
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)84.00-0.1284.10
TIRUPATI STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)34.75-8.9638.17
TITAN BIOTECH LTD. (X)45.10-3.6446.81
TITAN SECURITIES LTD. (X)3.79-6.654.06
TOKYO FINANCE LTD. (X)7.40-4.797.77
TRANSCHEM LTD.-$ (X)22.95-1.1723.22
TRANSCORP INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)22.30-2.4022.85
TRITON VALVES LTD. (X)1010.10-5.521,069.13
T.SPIRITUAL WORLD LTD. (XT)0.65-7.800.71
TIRUPATI TYRES LTD (XT)2.09-13.532.42
TUNI TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)0.19-0.720.19
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)66.85-3.7469.45
UDAIPUR CEMENT WORKS LTD. (X)14.79-0.2314.82
UDAY JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES LTD (X)50.00-19.1661.85
ULTRAMARINE & PIGMENTS LTD.-$ (X)244.35-3.87254.18
UNI ABEX ALLOY PRODUCTS LTD. (X)421.25-3.89438.32
UNITED DRILLING TOOLS LTD. (X)110.50-3.30114.27
UNIVERSAL OFFICE AUTOMATION LTD. (XT)1.26-8.831.38
UNITED CREDIT LTD. (X)18.00-0.6318.12
UNIVERSAL STARCH-CHEM ALLIED LTD. (XT)42.00-5.1644.28
UNIROYAL MARINE EXPORTS LTD. (XT)8.65-7.389.34
USHDEV INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)0.32-4.570.34
UV BOARDS LTD. (X)18.70-12.1421.29
VADILAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)900.00-2.90926.84
VALIANT COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (X)26.00-2.4426.65
VALSON INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)27.80-2.4528.50
VAMA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)8.18-0.928.26
VAMSHI RUBBER LTD. (X)26.10-1.4326.48
VANTAGE CORPORATE SERVICES LTD. (X)10.00-7.2810.79
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)39.90-4.1541.63
VCK CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.26-1.181.28
VEDAVAAG SYSTEMS LTD. (X)26.55-9.4529.32
VEER ENERGY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)10.42-3.6310.81
VELJAN DENISON LIMITED (X)817.20-2.19835.48
VERTEX SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.75-0.701.76
VIBRANT GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD (T)48.85-11.2155.02
VIAAN INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)7.72-0.387.75
VICTORIA MILLS LTD. (X)2341.00-2.432,399.27
VIJAY TEXTILES LTD. (X)27.65-5.3029.20
VIPPY SPINPRO LTD. (X)40.05-5.0142.16
VIPUL ORGANICS LTD (XT)178.85-0.41179.58
VIRGO GLOBAL LTD (X)2.04-43.203.59
VIRINCHI LTD (X)80.00-4.7283.96
VIRTUAL GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD. (X)0.28-1.060.28
VISTA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (XT)18.75-8.4820.49
VIVO BIO TECH LTD. (X)50.25-7.4954.32
VEEJAY LAKSHMI ENGINEERING WORKS LTD.-$ (X)41.00-4.7643.05
VASUNDHARA RASAYANS LTD (X)35.25-4.8237.03
WALCHAND PEOPLEFIRST LTD. (X)91.50-3.1394.46
WALLFORT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)29.00-4.0130.21
WARREN TEA LTD.-$ (X)62.40-4.2165.14
WATERBASE LTD. (X)146.65-9.55162.13
WEP SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)20.00-8.8521.94
WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTD. (A)402.70-3.90419.04
WHITE ORGANIC AGRO LTD (X)22.05-7.2123.76
WIM PLAST LTD.-$ (B)547.90-3.48567.64
WINSOME BREWERIES LTD. (XT)3.78-5.313.99
WIRES & FABRIKS (SA) LTD. (X)70.65-4.5974.05
WOMENS NEXT LOUNGERIES LTD (M)5.72-18.627.03
WORLDWIDE LEATHER EXPORTS LTD. (X)11.26-13.5313.02
YASH PAPERS LTD.-$ (X)47.35-6.4550.62
YASHRAJ CONTAINEURS LTD. (X)2.44-6.272.60
ZENITH FIBRES LTD.-$ (X)53.90-5.4457.00
ZENLABS ETHICA LTD (X)52.85-2.8754.41
ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LTD. (X)22.00-3.2822.75
Z.F.STEERING GEAR (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)597.95-19.87746.25
WELCAST STEELS LTD. (X)577.50-1.39585.64