Negative Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)40.05-1.5340.67
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)35.00-3.7536.36
KRBL LIMITED (EQ)345.60-1.32350.23
IDBI BANK LIMITED (EQ)43.30-1.6544.03
COX & KINGS LIMITED (EQ)135.25-7.22145.77
INFOSYS LIMITED (EQ)717.05-2.31733.99
NILA SPACES LIMITED (EQ)2.05-15.522.43
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)336.50-0.21337.20
RELIANCE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)151.45-19.51188.15
DABUR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)404.95-3.34418.95
LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED (EQ)1360.70-0.721,370.61
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)115.90-1.75117.97
SPENCER'S RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)139.15-11.87157.89
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)51.95-4.1254.18
MUKAND ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)17.70-2.2718.11
EUROTEX INDUSTRIES AND EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)16.15-2.1816.51
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)201.00-10.49224.55
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)159.10-0.99160.69
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)17.25-3.2117.82
PRAKASH CONSTROWELL LIMITED (EQ)3.40-11.193.83
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)44.70-0.9645.13
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)77.65-2.2379.42
RAINBOW PAPERS LIMITED (BE)1.05-7.221.13
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)362.90-3.68376.76
HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)44.05-1.8244.87
BOMBAY DYEING & MFG COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)130.05-3.25134.42
ARVIND LIMITED (EQ)87.70-2.1889.65
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LIMITED (EQ)123.70-3.91128.73
RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)121.50-8.32132.53
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)215.45-2.62221.24
UNIPHOS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)106.10-0.30106.42
TV TODAY NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)316.85-2.09323.60
IFCI LIMITED (EQ)12.50-7.2013.47
CINEVISTA LIMITED (BE)5.60-10.286.24
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)59.80-1.2160.53
MAYUR UNIQUOTERS LTD (EQ)348.70-1.42353.74
TREE HOUSE EDUCATION & ACCESSORIES LIMITED (BE)5.00-7.695.42
DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)218.70-2.98225.42
ESCORTS LIMITED (EQ)770.50-1.08778.90
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)463.20-0.59465.94
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)338.90-0.76341.50
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)40.20-1.3040.73
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)48.80-0.1948.89
JAGSONPAL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)25.55-5.3226.99
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (BE)3.30-10.533.69
NAHAR CAPITAL AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)87.20-2.8989.79
IL&FS INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED (EQ)4.95-4.015.16
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED (EQ)476.95-0.43479.03
VARDHMAN SPECIAL STEELS LIMITED (EQ)96.00-5.49101.57
CAMLIN FINE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)46.55-7.6350.40
ZENITH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)43.50-4.0845.35
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)173.50-0.35174.10
LA OPALA RG LIMITED (EQ)208.70-0.30209.32
KHANDWALA SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)15.00-9.7016.61
TRIDENT LIMITED (EQ)66.55-1.9867.90
IMP POWERS LIMITED (EQ)39.10-8.5742.77
GI ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)3.65-2.013.73
EICHER MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)21023.90-1.6821,382.83
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (EQ)699.85-0.43702.84
INOX WIND LIMITED (EQ)68.10-2.8170.07
CG POWER AND INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)36.90-9.6140.83
ABG SHIPYARD LIMITED (BZ)1.60-8.481.75
CASTEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)0.90-5.760.96
CANTABIL RETAIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)266.70-4.82280.19
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)17.10-4.5817.92
BINANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)36.30-7.8539.39
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)15.15-3.9315.77
SUNDARAM BRAKE LININGS LIMITED (EQ)314.90-1.60320.03
PRAJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)138.80-7.86150.64
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)11.35-1.1911.49
SICAL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)134.95-4.93141.95
GM BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)571.60-7.20615.98
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)464.35-5.01488.85
EON ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)38.20-3.9939.79
ZODIAC JRD- MKJ LIMITED (EQ)36.85-4.1538.45
EMCO LIMITED (BE)3.45-6.803.70
WEIZMANN LIMITED (EQ)38.35-4.8940.32
KOHINOOR FOODS LIMITED (EQ)30.35-3.5831.48
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)40.25-1.6340.92
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)17.65-1.5317.93
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)192.00-0.52193.00
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)71.05-0.7571.59
BANK OF INDIA (EQ)96.75-1.2898.00
THANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)322.35-4.38337.13
KESORAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)70.00-3.0372.19
ANIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)15.70-2.1516.05
STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)196.85-13.97228.82
OMAX AUTOS LIMITED (EQ)78.90-6.5884.45
HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)337.40-2.33345.44
LLOYDS STEELS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.75-22.950.97
KOLTE - PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)243.50-3.07251.22
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)61.60-1.6762.65
KESAR TERMINALS & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)61.35-0.0861.40
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)310.20-1.28314.21
SREELEATHERS LIMITED (EQ)215.90-3.40223.50
JAYPEE INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)2.30-16.822.77
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)133.50-2.45136.85
W S INDUSTRIES (I) LIMITED (BE)0.80-37.421.28
HOTEL LEELA VENTURE LIMITED (EQ)10.55-6.1411.24
GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)667.65-3.26690.11
MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)70.45-2.6272.35
SUNDARAM CLAYTON LIMITED (EQ)2849.75-2.762,930.58
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)242.40-3.48251.14
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)206.10-2.40211.17
SUNDARAM MULTI PAP LIMITED (EQ)1.70-5.201.79
SHIPPING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)35.05-4.9936.89
ARMAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)363.00-1.88369.94
BPL LIMITED (EQ)25.35-8.0427.57
PDS MULTINATIONAL FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)256.85-2.41263.20
CORPORATION BANK (EQ)28.00-3.1028.90
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)45.10-0.7945.46
BLUE BLENDS (I) LIMITED (EQ)3.50-5.773.71
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)517.45-0.99522.62
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)4.75-3.624.93
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)41.05-0.3541.20
CURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)1.20-4.231.25
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)3289.40-1.063,324.63
CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED (EQ)373.85-2.42383.14
HITECH CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)106.10-1.15107.34
BHARTI INFRATEL LIMITED (EQ)307.20-2.06313.65
NAGREEKA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)21.80-3.5022.59
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)61.00-4.6763.99
MMTC LIMITED (EQ)27.60-2.0028.16
DELTA CORP LIMITED (EQ)248.90-2.45255.16
EID PARRY INDIA LIMITED (EQ)203.90-1.66207.35
THE HI-TECH GEARS LIMITED (EQ)290.90-2.76299.17
GOODLUCK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)65.55-1.0066.21
EVEREADY INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)176.55-10.14196.47
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.05-5.084.27
GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)75.30-8.1381.96
AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1763.55-0.681,775.58
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)13.95-5.4214.75
IFGL REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)231.45-0.12231.72
KIRLOSKAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)17.00-4.6417.83
CYIENT LIMITED (EQ)587.35-7.70636.36
ALPHAGEO (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)475.85-1.81484.63
GRP LIMITED (EQ)1050.10-3.641,089.80
PENINSULA LAND LIMITED (EQ)8.40-4.748.82
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)61.60-2.6263.26
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)54.30-1.5155.13
UCAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)164.85-2.31168.74
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE (EQ)105.35-0.62106.01
TEXMO PIPES AND PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)19.80-2.3520.28
OSWAL AGRO MILLS LIMITED (EQ)7.50-10.298.36
LYPSA GEMS & JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)6.90-5.357.29
OSWAL CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)14.20-11.0915.97
CUBEX TUBINGS LIMITED (EQ)14.00-3.6814.54
20 MICRONS LIMITED (EQ)38.25-1.4038.79
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)170.15-4.66178.47
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)25.10-2.4825.74
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)572.30-4.63600.10
THERMAX LIMITED (EQ)980.10-0.77987.75
TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITED (EQ)107.55-3.29111.21
MAX VENTURES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)44.95-3.0746.38
HIND SYNTEX LIMITED (BZ)3.35-18.954.13
ALBERT DAVID LIMITED (EQ)403.00-2.35412.68
NEW DELHI TELEVISION LIMITED (EQ)35.15-1.8935.83
PIONEER EMBROIDERIES LIMITED (BE)21.30-13.4424.61
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)8.55-8.999.40
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)388.05-0.30389.20
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1299.90-0.361,304.60
VIJI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)0.75-16.040.89
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (EQ)90.05-0.6190.60
MORARJEE TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)21.90-8.2723.88
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1803.80-0.311,809.39
NOCIL LIMITED (EQ)141.25-0.90142.53
BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)178.00-4.54186.46
COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)439.85-6.36469.72
SALASAR TECHNO ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)217.85-1.15220.40
CASTROL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)164.00-0.30164.50
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)17.00-12.2319.37
ADLABS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)9.10-4.589.54
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)13.85-7.3714.95
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)59.05-1.2159.77
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)23.25-5.0224.48
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)234.10-7.10251.99
SMARTLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)85.85-1.6487.29
GAMMON INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)0.65-0.510.65
PFIZER LIMITED (EQ)3221.55-0.693,244.05
FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)481.85-4.93506.85
CIMMCO LIMITED (EQ)33.55-2.9034.55
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)27.90-1.5028.33
CELEBRITY FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)8.70-3.268.99
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)497.20-1.03502.36
BANNARI AMMAN SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)187.85-0.28188.38
TALBROS AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED (EQ)199.10-7.35214.90
IGARASHI MOTORS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)331.85-9.23365.59
INEOS STYROLUTION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)530.20-1.21536.69
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)30.95-0.1430.99
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)25.45-1.1825.76
WELSPUN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)56.35-5.3959.56
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED (EQ)1358.50-7.741,472.44
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)30.20-0.0930.23
SHIRPUR GOLD REFINERY LIMITED (EQ)22.45-26.4130.51
ADVANI HOTELS & RESORTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)67.05-1.7968.28
GE T&D INDIA LIMITED (EQ)260.55-7.44281.49
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)829.55-1.16839.29
SQS INDIA BFSI LIMITED (EQ)487.80-3.04503.09
SUNDARAM FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)84.90-5.7790.10
IG PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)307.20-1.11310.65
VEDANTA LIMITED (EQ)178.60-0.53179.55
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)63.20-0.7263.66
POLY MEDICURE LIMITED (EQ)209.90-2.39215.03
AGRO TECH FOODS LIMITED (EQ)581.00-0.03581.17
WILLIAMSON MAGOR & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)47.75-6.1750.89
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)49.70-1.1150.26
THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED (EQ)613.05-5.41648.14
POWER MECH PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)941.70-1.34954.54
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)301.60-2.12308.12
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)154.80-1.24156.75
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)1650.20-0.321,655.41
THE WESTERN INDIA PLYWOODS LIMITED (BE)87.25-6.5493.35
MAAN ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)90.25-2.6392.69
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2997.75-1.923,056.36
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.25-15.730.30
EDUCOMP SOLUTIONS LIMITED (BZ)2.15-10.792.41
AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITED (EQ)1146.20-1.551,164.21
ZUARI GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)109.45-0.89110.44
RELIANCE HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)28.15-4.0329.33
SRS LIMITED (BZ)0.25-11.760.28
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED (EQ)39.15-3.6340.63
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)44.10-3.7245.80
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1508.55-2.411,545.80
GTL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)0.95-5.321.00
CELESTIAL BIOLABS LIMITED (EQ)5.80-3.846.03
EXCEL CROP CARE LIMITED (EQ)3574.95-2.863,680.27
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (BE)1.65-5.801.75
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (BE)0.90-8.160.98
BHARATIYA GLOBAL INFOMEDIA LIMITED (BE)2.40-1.032.43
SADBHAV ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)239.85-1.29242.97
INDOWIND ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)5.50-5.015.79
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)33.90-8.9337.22
ASAHI SONGWON COLORS LIMITED (EQ)160.85-2.11164.32
SAGAR CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)616.95-6.60660.53
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)84.20-1.4385.42
EIH LIMITED (EQ)193.25-1.72196.64
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)150.15-2.39153.83
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)180.00-5.31190.09
GODREJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)517.05-2.15528.42
BLUE DART EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)3230.85-3.233,338.77
KAUSHALYA INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)0.70-7.980.76
SUMEET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)4.10-4.024.27
HCL INFOSYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)18.05-7.5719.53
OM METALS INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)30.30-8.3433.06
INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)156.10-0.30156.58
ANANT RAJ LIMITED (EQ)33.20-2.2533.96
PATEL ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)25.85-4.9727.20
TATA POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)70.55-2.1072.06
LEEL ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)18.70-9.2320.60
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)233.75-5.79248.10
JINDAL WORLDWIDE LIMITED (EQ)70.25-0.9770.94
SPECIALITY RESTAURANTS LIMITED (EQ)99.85-0.85100.71
ROHIT FERRO-TECH LIMITED (BE)0.95-14.571.11
D-LINK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)82.45-1.0983.36
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)7.30-3.127.54
GULSHAN POLYOLS LIMITED (EQ)54.30-0.8154.74
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)402.30-7.53435.07
DYNEMIC PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)116.75-0.57117.42
BEML LIMITED (EQ)955.45-1.00965.14
FDC LIMITED (EQ)164.15-4.34171.60
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1216.95-2.841,252.56
OLECTRA GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)222.30-10.39248.08
HMT LIMITED (BZ)18.80-5.9119.98
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)629.00-1.77640.34
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)92.50-1.2893.70
CAPACIT'E INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)230.00-1.71234.01
ENTERTAINMENT NETWORK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)528.10-0.47530.59
APTECH LIMITED (EQ)169.75-3.93176.69
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.25-18.480.31
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)333.20-0.75335.71
LAKSHMI MACHINE WORKS LIMITED (EQ)5991.05-2.346,134.41
VISHNU CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)139.15-3.95144.88
MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LIMITED (EQ)474.00-0.82477.94
DLF LIMITED (EQ)183.10-3.73190.19
SURANA SOLAR LIMITED (EQ)7.40-6.437.91
AARVEE DENIMS & EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)23.25-0.8823.46
MONSANTO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2582.65-0.412,593.21
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)178.95-0.16179.23
HOTEL RUGBY LIMITED (BE)1.45-5.191.53
EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)374.60-2.69384.96
SWARAJ ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)1419.25-1.051,434.27
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)693.55-1.37703.21
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)22.40-1.0822.65
CYBER MEDIA (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)4.00-19.194.95
SANDHAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)263.10-3.51272.68
NAVKAR CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)38.70-5.7041.04
KARDA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)174.50-9.33192.45
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)222.80-0.72224.41
CENTURY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (EQ)5.40-10.456.03
PRECOT MERIDIAN LIMITED (EQ)44.80-3.0046.19
ESAB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)885.95-2.04904.38
ATLANTA LIMITED (EQ)19.20-1.6019.51
SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)842.95-0.88850.43
VISA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)7.15-2.837.36
MIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (BE)1.00-12.661.15
NAHAR INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)41.85-2.6442.98
GIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)257.40-1.29260.75
KDDL LIMITED (EQ)436.30-1.69443.80
HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)24.55-6.4026.23
SRI HAVISHA HOSPITALITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)1.00-22.281.29
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2.60-19.003.21
THE ANUP ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)483.35-12.11549.97
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)452.30-0.38454.01
NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)30.35-0.0830.37
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATHI APPLIANCES LIMITED (EQ)184.80-5.92196.42
MUTHOOT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)856.60-4.34895.45
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)92.05-8.18100.25
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)48.20-1.6549.01
AJMERA REALTY & INFRA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)182.05-1.16184.19
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)84.25-1.2485.31
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)190.80-2.77196.24
KARUTURI GLOBAL LIMITED (BE)1.30-18.321.59
RAYMOND LIMITED (EQ)781.25-2.94804.89
THE RUBY MILLS LIMITED (EQ)267.70-3.84278.39
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)221.80-0.41222.72
DIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)344.80-2.07352.09
MUKAND LIMITED (EQ)54.90-3.3456.80
TOURISM FINANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)118.40-0.26118.71
PANAMA PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)127.75-0.08127.85
SUNIL HITECH ENGINEERS LIMITED (BE)1.10-5.981.17
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)7.50-8.468.19
NAHAR POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)36.65-3.5538.00
NILKAMAL LIMITED (EQ)1388.60-1.201,405.45
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LIMITED (EQ)217.30-1.54220.70
MOHOTA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)36.95-5.0538.92
SOMA TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)4.15-12.284.73
BHARAT WIRE ROPES LIMITED (EQ)53.10-9.5258.69
ZENITH BIRLA (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)0.55-8.080.60
RITES LIMITED (EQ)248.85-2.92256.33
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)566.45-0.54569.53
ORIENTAL CARBON & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)1125.90-0.481,131.34
BOSCH LIMITED (EQ)18173.50-0.5918,281.13
INDIAN HUME PIPE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)285.20-2.73293.21
JINDAL SAW LIMITED (EQ)86.35-1.9788.09
DOLLAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)284.65-0.84287.07
ALMONDZ GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)21.50-5.6322.78
RELIANCE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)2.40-43.624.26
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)0.80-19.831.00
STERLING TOOLS LIMITED (EQ)281.75-2.07287.71
COFFEE DAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)264.20-7.38285.24
LG BALAKRISHNAN & BROS LIMITED (EQ)382.25-3.25395.08
INDO THAI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)35.00-2.2935.82
BIRLA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)519.55-1.19525.79
PREMIER LIMITED (BE)5.75-16.756.91
WABCO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6302.85-0.936,361.88
JAIHIND PROJECTS LIMITED (BE)1.30-20.541.64
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)126.15-0.98127.40
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)327.95-2.53336.48
MAGADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)115.45-3.45119.58
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)185.70-6.26198.10
NRB BEARING LIMITED (EQ)192.10-1.02194.08
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)438.35-6.25467.57
B. L. KASHYAP AND SONS LIMITED (EQ)19.95-0.3620.02
UNICHEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)193.85-1.11196.02
INDIA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)271.65-3.46281.38
MPHASIS LIMITED (EQ)978.65-0.20980.65
DPSC LIMITED (EQ)12.50-4.3413.07
FUTURE MARKET NETWORKS LIMITED (BE)42.40-8.2546.21
ASIAN HOTELS (NORTH) LIMITED (EQ)132.00-4.83138.70
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)390.05-2.19398.80
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)65.15-4.6768.34
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)100.55-2.58103.21
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)28.20-4.7129.60
VRL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)270.00-0.36270.97
PRIME FOCUS LIMITED (EQ)59.65-8.4265.14
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1114.30-5.381,177.70
VISAGAR POLYTEX LIMITED (EQ)0.50-8.260.55
GRAPHITE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)451.10-0.46453.16
PODDAR PIGMENTS LIMITED (EQ)169.55-4.72177.96
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)195.40-4.89205.45
BASF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1373.15-2.821,413.07
BIOCON LIMITED (EQ)615.20-0.52618.39
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)25.50-4.4926.70
SARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LIMITED (EQ)295.10-3.46305.67
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)26.20-0.5226.34
VESUVIUS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1161.85-1.391,178.20
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)548.50-0.84553.14
MAGNUM VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)4.90-10.235.46
TANTIA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)3.10-6.253.31
KEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)292.40-0.03292.48
PRITISH NANDY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)17.40-4.6418.25
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (EQ)68.60-8.2474.76
BSEL INFRASTRUCTURE REALTY LIMITED (EQ)1.90-4.201.98
LOKESH MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)44.10-2.0645.03
VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2154.60-3.532,233.42
MRO-TEK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)34.10-10.7438.20
SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)580.65-0.38582.85
SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)227.45-1.37230.60
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)521.25-0.87525.83
RATTANINDIA POWER LIMITED (EQ)2.75-4.352.88
ADHUNIK METALIKS LIMITED (BE)2.45-1.932.50
KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)1259.20-1.221,274.75
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)193.20-3.72200.67
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)630.90-0.90636.64
SWELECT ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)237.35-2.38243.14
RAMGOPAL POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)2.90-0.502.91
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD. (EQ)214.55-1.73218.32
VENUS REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)33.95-1.0734.32
SKM EGG PRODUCTS EXPORT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)51.70-3.1453.38
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)47.55-4.9750.04
TPL PLASTECH LIMITED (EQ)136.95-1.78139.44
SRI ADHIKARI BROTHERS TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (BE)4.65-2.624.78
EROS INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)77.45-3.5480.30
DYNACONS SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)28.20-0.7328.41
INTEGRA GARMENTS AND TEXTILES LIMITED (BE)1.20-19.351.49
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)9.85-2.0210.05
ABAN OFFSHORE LIMITED (BE)57.30-8.3962.55
TVS SRICHAKRA LIMITED (EQ)2209.85-0.552,222.12
CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)266.85-6.50285.41
THE TINPLATE COMPANY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)153.40-0.32153.89
ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)138.60-2.82142.62
GINNI FILAMENTS LIMITED (EQ)13.50-3.0113.92
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)588.25-3.89612.07
CESC VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)548.00-5.62580.63
CHALET HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)317.00-0.89319.86
ALLAHABAD BANK (EQ)51.05-5.5554.05
ASHAPURA INTIMATES FASHION LIMITED (BE)11.15-17.3913.50
SINTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)8.40-6.448.98
SKIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)9.05-19.9411.30
JVL AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.30-21.012.91
THE PERIA KARAMALAI TEA & PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)165.95-3.60172.15
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)455.60-1.81464.02
DHANUKA AGRITECH LIMITED (EQ)399.60-3.01411.99
ANSAL PROPERTIES & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)11.10-2.4211.38
KAKATIYA CEMENT SUGAR & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)169.95-3.46176.04
APOLLO TYRES LIMITED (EQ)219.10-0.05219.21
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED (EQ)256.85-1.88261.77
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)65.90-2.2167.39
ASSAM COMPANY INDIA LIMITED (BE)2.10-6.182.24
ASHOKA BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)131.65-0.62132.47
XPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)34.50-4.2236.02
ATLAS CYCLES (HARYANA) LIMITED (BE)69.25-13.9980.51
GLOBAL OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)11.20-6.9312.03
AUTOLITE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)37.65-0.9638.01
AUTOMOTIVE AXLES LIMITED (EQ)1206.80-2.451,237.07
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)55.15-0.2155.27
VIP CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)19.70-8.6321.56
COMPUCOM SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)8.75-9.069.62
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)25.80-4.2626.95
NAGARJUNA FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)6.80-1.336.89
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (EQ)5.50-7.985.98
PENNAR ENGINEERED BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)57.85-0.5758.18
JINDAL STAINLESS (HISAR) LIMITED (EQ)88.00-4.1791.83
PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED (EQ)76.30-3.3078.90
BHAGYANAGAR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)31.05-1.5431.54
THE UNITED NILGIRI TEA ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)319.45-0.42320.81
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)1480.55-4.281,546.76
REPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)579.20-0.89584.41
BAYER CROPSCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)4253.65-1.514,318.97
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)1087.15-1.471,103.32
BHARAT FORGE LIMITED (EQ)500.55-1.97510.59
UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (BZ)0.55-21.430.70
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)189.75-1.05191.76
PALASH SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)39.95-2.1840.84
BLUE STAR LIMITED (EQ)658.90-2.45675.45
LINDE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)476.20-4.57499.00
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)1.95-3.312.02
CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)385.35-4.15402.03
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)1113.55-0.781,122.36
GYSCOAL ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)4.50-10.545.03
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA (EQ)34.10-0.1434.15
INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)46.65-6.5849.94
TIDE WATER OIL COMPANY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)5046.50-5.215,324.10
PRECISION CAMSHAFTS LIMITED (EQ)55.95-4.9558.86
CENTURY ENKA LIMITED (EQ)242.05-3.70251.34
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)190.20-0.76191.65
JAIN STUDIOS LIMITED (BZ)2.80-8.773.07
AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)25.20-5.0326.54
NITIN FIRE PROTECTION INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1.30-13.241.50
CLARIANT CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)335.45-6.34358.15
TATA COFFEE LIMITED (EQ)92.00-0.0492.04
DALMIA BHARAT SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)112.55-5.12118.63
SANGAM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)63.25-3.8465.78
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (BE)1.05-6.021.12
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)41.45-1.0041.87
DCM LIMITED (EQ)61.00-2.7762.74
SHOPPERS STOP LIMITED (EQ)453.25-3.01467.29
L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)146.55-0.42147.17
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED (EQ)398.40-5.96423.63
S H KELKAR AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)152.85-0.93154.28
SINTEX PLASTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)19.30-5.4520.41
STEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)16.95-0.4317.02
PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LIMITED (EQ)8.65-2.328.86
DREDGING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)407.35-2.83419.20
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)97.05-3.93101.03
CUPID LIMITED (EQ)133.15-4.70139.71
TECHNOFAB ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)83.50-6.4989.29
SHILPI CABLE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BZ)1.70-5.381.80
TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED (EQ)2.95-7.383.19
GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LIMITED (EQ)95.10-0.6795.74
ARTEMIS GLOBAL LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)58.00-2.6559.58
CAREER POINT LIMITED (EQ)71.30-1.5672.43
AKSH OPTIFIBRE LIMITED (EQ)17.60-8.6719.27
GANDHI SPECIAL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)343.40-2.55352.39
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (EQ)38.35-8.5541.93
GARDEN SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)19.30-7.1320.78
SHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED (BE)1036.00-0.481,040.97
UFO MOVIEZ INDIA LIMITED (EQ)225.70-6.18240.56
GKW LIMITED (EQ)762.95-8.06829.84
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)255.80-0.12256.12
SIGNET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)36.75-5.8439.03
KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)447.90-1.69455.62
HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (EQ)49.00-0.8649.43
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)179.45-2.50184.05
MAHINDRA CIE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)224.55-3.82233.46
GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)9.45-3.379.78
GHCL LIMITED (EQ)235.05-2.02239.89
AMBIKA COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)1124.60-0.771,133.33
ALKEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1721.15-1.431,746.03
GMM PFAUDLER LIMITED (EQ)1203.95-0.761,213.22
GUJARAT SIDHEE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)21.65-3.0022.32
AKSHARCHEM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)333.20-1.13337.02
NK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)40.00-1.2840.52
RELIANCE NAVAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)8.05-21.9710.32
HARRISONS MALAYALAM LIMITED (EQ)69.75-3.6172.36
JHS SVENDGAARD LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)25.70-4.5426.92
HEG LIMITED (EQ)2016.55-4.772,117.62
TECHNOCRAFT INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)520.90-5.22549.56
PRAXIS HOME RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)156.40-9.65173.11
INDIA MOTOR PARTS AND ACCESSORIES LIMITED (EQ)861.05-3.77894.78
HIMACHAL FUTURISTIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)22.70-1.0322.94
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)394.20-1.36399.63
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)14.50-0.4714.57
URJA GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)2.75-1.432.79
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)8.30-3.848.63
AXISCADES ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)56.95-11.2464.16
HIL LIMITED (EQ)1848.90-2.741,901.04
LIBERTY SHOES LIMITED (EQ)144.15-2.74148.21
CORAL INDIA FINANCE & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)17.05-6.8618.31
IFB INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)865.95-6.20923.15
CREST VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)127.70-5.38134.97
INDIA GLYCOLS LIMITED (EQ)272.15-4.34284.50
BHARAT GEARS LIMITED (EQ)147.35-9.37162.58
PARSVNATH DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)4.60-25.226.15
INDIAN BANK (EQ)265.30-0.78267.39
ZEE LEARN LIMITED (EQ)26.80-6.9528.80
INTRASOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)129.50-3.70134.48
INDO-NATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)689.90-2.35706.52
ORIENT ABRASIVES LIMITED (EQ)25.40-3.8426.41
PNB HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)792.15-9.17872.12
JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)91.65-1.0292.59
ARCOTECH LIMITED (BE)5.60-5.465.92
J.KUMAR INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)135.30-14.85158.90
MUNJAL SHOWA LIMITED (EQ)162.80-3.43168.58
STEL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)99.00-2.06101.08
VIMTA LABS LIMITED (EQ)194.65-1.22197.06
THE SANDESH LIMITED (EQ)752.95-1.08761.14
DECCAN CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)402.90-4.06419.93
NMDC LIMITED (EQ)104.70-2.60107.49
MANGALAM DRUGS AND ORGANICS LIMITED (BE)55.90-3.6558.02
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)218.25-2.22223.20
TCI EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)675.80-5.70716.61
KAYA LIMITED (EQ)677.25-4.41708.47
NLC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)68.50-3.2970.83
VASWANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)9.95-2.2610.18
OIL COUNTRY TUBULAR LIMITED (EQ)14.25-2.7614.66
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1314.50-0.451,320.45
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)33.85-4.0935.30
T T LIMITED (EQ)53.35-6.7457.21
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.80-11.760.91
BSL LIMITED (EQ)42.35-2.8643.60
THYROCARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)511.75-2.92527.16
SHARDA MOTOR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1493.80-1.861,522.08
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)136.10-0.43136.69
LOVABLE LINGERIE LIMITED (EQ)102.55-1.55104.17
JUST DIAL LIMITED (EQ)574.65-3.20593.64
GALAXY SURFACTANTS LIMITED (EQ)1012.90-5.071,067.02
PHILLIPS CARBON BLACK LIMITED (EQ)166.60-4.27174.04
SYNCOM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (BE)1.85-13.082.13
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)89.55-1.1290.56
ORIENT BELL LIMITED (EQ)164.30-3.89170.95
PUNJAB & SIND BANK (EQ)29.65-2.6230.45
ORIENT PRESS LIMITED (EQ)144.30-0.29144.72
RAJDARSHAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)12.40-0.0412.41
REPCO HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)429.80-4.94452.14
RALLIS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)157.95-1.69160.67
RELIANCE POWER LIMITED (EQ)8.20-23.9110.78
TITAGARH WAGONS LIMITED (EQ)68.05-2.8770.06
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)141.75-0.79142.89
QUESS CORP LIMITED (EQ)713.75-5.36754.18
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BE)1.55-4.711.63
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)68.10-0.7068.58
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)11.00-4.7311.55
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)37.55-2.3338.45
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)411.90-2.28421.50
RANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)3.40-5.903.61
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)43.95-2.0344.86
VIDHI SPECIALTY FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (EQ)78.70-1.9780.29
HONDA SIEL POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1087.25-2.381,113.77
KNR CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)241.75-3.79251.27
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)45.30-1.3845.93
SHIVAM AUTOTECH LIMITED (EQ)36.15-2.0136.89
NITESH ESTATES LIMITED (EQ)6.15-0.706.19
KAVVERI TELECOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)5.00-2.255.12
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)48.00-3.4749.73
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)39.75-3.0741.01
THE GROB TEA COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)412.85-5.83438.41
ASTRON PAPER & BOARD MILL LIMITED (EQ)98.75-3.92102.78
ADITYA BIRLA FASHION AND RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)221.20-0.89223.20
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (BE)1.20-12.781.38
BROOKS LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)54.95-0.4655.20
LAKSHMI PRECISION SCREWS LIMITED (BZ)12.30-7.4813.29
COUNTRY CLUB HOSPITALITY & HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)6.40-5.336.76
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)128.15-3.48132.77
BANARAS BEADS LIMITED (EQ)43.90-2.3244.94
DQ ENTERTAINMENT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED (EQ)6.90-0.246.92
S.A.L. STEEL LIMITED (EQ)5.05-1.755.14
SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)344.15-0.96347.49
SUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1500.45-2.561,539.87
CENTRUM CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)32.95-1.7733.54
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)60.55-2.9362.38
TCI DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)350.75-1.62356.54
CONTROL PRINT LIMITED (EQ)262.45-3.65272.40
V-MART RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)2642.95-1.032,670.44
VARROC ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)577.00-4.71605.54
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LIMITED (EQ)214.90-1.14217.37
ANDHRA CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)4.70-10.485.25
DONEAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)39.55-7.1242.58
JYOTHY LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)183.70-1.56186.60
VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED (EQ)17.25-32.0625.39
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)955.85-0.96965.07
GANGOTRI TEXTILES LIMITED (BZ)1.25-8.541.37
MUNJAL AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)54.50-0.9455.02
CIL NOVA PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)17.30-0.8617.45
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)39.20-0.0639.22
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1836.60-0.801,851.43
SITA SHREE FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)0.60-3.330.62
TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)286.30-4.15298.69
RESPONSIVE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)85.90-4.6890.12
TTK PRESTIGE LIMITED (EQ)8334.15-2.008,504.02
UCO BANK (EQ)18.60-1.6118.91
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)21.15-3.5921.94
UNITECH LIMITED (BZ)1.20-12.731.38
UNITED BANK OF INDIA (EQ)11.00-0.4211.05
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)2.35-3.822.44
PRAKASH STEELAGE LIMITED (EQ)0.30-3.230.31
UTTAM GALVA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)10.25-3.0610.57
SAMBHAAV MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)4.05-9.834.49
JUBILANT LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)704.45-5.65746.61
VARDHMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2116.60-2.612,173.27
PUNJ LLOYD LIMITED (BE)1.80-20.302.26
VIDEOCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.40-17.532.91
HUBTOWN LIMITED (EQ)32.95-2.4733.78
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)142.65-10.30159.04
VINDHYA TELELINKS LIMITED (EQ)1344.20-6.531,438.13
VST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3430.85-0.323,441.81
SUPERHOUSE LIMITED (EQ)119.10-3.18123.01
WHEELS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)886.65-3.47918.48
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)353.10-0.31354.20
WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1429.60-5.621,514.79
TIPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)64.20-1.0064.85
AUTOLINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)49.60-6.9553.31
KOTHARI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)18.45-3.3519.09
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1215.65-1.251,231.05
RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LIMITED (BE)8.00-8.438.74
KARMA ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)16.05-4.4116.79
WEIZMANN FOREX LIMITED (EQ)517.50-0.43519.73
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)96.90-8.61106.03
BHARAT ROAD NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)105.25-1.17106.49
ORICON ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)26.35-9.5629.14
ARCHIES LIMITED (EQ)23.50-3.4724.35
KHAITAN (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)32.60-9.8236.15
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)104.80-0.08104.89
NCL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)140.45-3.68145.82
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)128.90-1.11130.34
SNOWMAN LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)33.55-0.1133.59
S.E. POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.00-4.724.20
ADROIT INFOTECH LIMITED (BE)16.00-10.3117.84
FIEM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)501.15-0.44503.38
N R AGARWAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)315.25-3.52326.74
PETRON ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (BE)16.35-12.8618.76
MONNET ISPAT & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)27.30-1.1327.61
ORIENT REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)236.20-0.27236.85
MCNALLY BHARAT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (BE)6.90-9.097.59
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)13.70-2.9514.12
ORIENTAL HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)44.05-0.6244.32
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)25.00-1.8625.47
HEXA TRADEX LIMITED (BE)20.00-7.6421.66
POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)194.30-0.78195.82
MSP STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)13.15-4.8613.82
CARE RATINGS LIMITED (EQ)985.95-0.80993.86
FUTURE RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)430.00-3.07443.63
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)715.70-5.12754.34
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)199.30-5.64211.22
THE MANDHANA RETAIL VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)29.00-3.1229.94
KOKUYO CAMLIN LIMITED (EQ)95.55-2.6698.16
KHAITAN ELECTRICALS LIMITED (BE)3.85-42.526.70
PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)23585.90-1.6223,973.94
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)225.35-5.76239.12
TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)12.70-5.4213.43
V.S.T TILLERS TRACTORS LIMITED (EQ)1299.70-3.621,348.47
SADBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT LIMITED (EQ)88.65-1.4789.97
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)624.40-2.88642.95
ALKALI METALS LIMITED (EQ)44.95-0.4845.17
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)417.90-1.38423.77
MEP INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)40.45-2.6041.53
ESTER INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)34.40-3.3835.61
EMAMI REALTY LIMITED (EQ)111.20-9.51122.89
INTENSE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)39.00-2.6340.06
NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)5.25-7.415.67
JOHNSON CONTROLS ? HITACHI AIR CONDITIONING INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1922.15-2.291,967.14
WINSOME YARNS LIMITED (BE)0.75-15.980.89
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)121.30-8.00131.85
IND-SWIFT LIMITED (BE)5.25-9.255.79
HILTON METAL FORGING LIMITED (BE)17.20-13.0319.78
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)16.50-2.9917.01
PATSPIN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)10.00-7.4110.80
BLB LIMITED (EQ)4.90-3.045.05
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)673.80-1.17681.79
BALAJI TELEFILMS LIMITED (EQ)78.90-5.4383.43
JINDAL PHOTO LIMITED (EQ)21.90-3.1722.62
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED (EQ)1345.15-3.231,390.01
TGB BANQUETS AND HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)10.60-11.3711.96
TARA JEWELS LIMITED (BE)1.00-2.911.03
BIRLA CABLE LIMITED (EQ)138.85-10.88155.81
STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LIMITED (EQ)840.25-3.05866.69
JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)164.85-33.56248.12
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)103.70-3.53107.50
MANGALAM TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)16.75-6.4117.90
TIL LIMITED (EQ)255.70-1.00258.28
SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LIMITED (EQ)69.65-5.3473.58
S CHAND AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)166.80-7.27179.88
OPTO CIRCUITS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)8.00-4.558.38
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)62.20-3.3864.38
MAHINDRA LIFESPACE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)363.80-1.27368.46
BURNPUR CEMENT LIMITED (BE)2.90-11.003.26
LT FOODS LIMITED (EQ)36.80-3.1838.01
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)136.70-6.61146.37
KOTHARI PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)84.00-3.1286.71
MANAKSIA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)20.35-4.7221.36
ESS DEE ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)12.90-15.1915.21
MANAKSIA COATED METALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.90-1.916.02
MIRC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)20.50-8.0522.30
MODI RUBBER LIMITED (BE)44.75-1.2745.33
KHADIM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)438.00-2.28448.22
RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)2.65-7.562.87
VARDHMAN POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)8.25-12.229.40
BIRLASOFT LIMITED (EQ)100.30-1.18101.49
DISH TV INDIA LIMITED (EQ)37.90-1.3538.42
MCDOWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)23.10-2.8923.79
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)134.00-0.60134.81
JOCIL LIMITED (EQ)110.05-4.94115.78
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)103.95-1.55105.59
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)188.65-2.52193.53
INDBANK MERCHANT BANKING SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)9.20-3.409.52
MINDA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)134.50-2.88138.49
MAHA RASHTRA APEX CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)111.90-2.82115.15
INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)15.65-0.9915.81
ROSSELL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)62.45-7.1067.22
IZMO LIMITED (EQ)52.00-12.0859.14
NHPC LIMITED (EQ)23.65-3.9324.62
UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)552.75-0.67556.49
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (EQ)25.75-9.9428.59
BARTRONICS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6.40-3.306.62
NITCO LIMITED (EQ)37.30-6.0639.71
PNB GILTS LIMITED (EQ)31.30-0.9631.60
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)6.85-2.747.04
SAB EVENTS & GOVERNANCE NOW MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.50-17.531.82
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)44.05-6.9247.33
PREMIER EXPLOSIVES LIMITED (EQ)235.60-3.90245.16
JITF INFRALOGISTICS LIMITED (BE)15.60-6.0016.60
UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED (EQ)55.15-1.1655.80
PUDUMJEE PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)18.10-2.8418.63
MANUGRAPH INDIA LIMITED (EQ)26.35-7.2028.39
NCC LIMITED (EQ)103.90-2.26106.30
GTPL HATHWAY LIMITED (EQ)68.35-6.6373.21
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)35.35-0.0635.37
ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)4.00-21.725.11
AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED (EQ)398.35-2.26407.55
TV VISION LIMITED (BE)3.10-14.333.62
SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)28.00-5.4529.62
LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)134.80-6.22143.74
C & C CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BZ)10.00-13.6911.59
IVRCL LIMITED (EQ)0.75-13.290.87
NANDAN DENIM LIMITED (EQ)51.45-3.6053.37
BALKRISHNA PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)39.05-2.7640.16
PTC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)70.65-7.1876.12
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.80-4.5240.64
SETCO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)31.70-4.3933.16
INVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)12.95-2.9713.35
BAFNA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)9.50-7.1210.23
BF INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)248.50-5.05261.71
KANANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.00-9.265.51
KIOCL LIMITED (EQ)135.90-3.95141.49
MARAL OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)26.35-1.9626.88
MRF LIMITED (EQ)57812.20-0.1657,902.05
PARAG MILK FOODS LIMITED (EQ)244.20-3.18252.22
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LIMITED (EQ)693.15-3.28716.69
MAZDA LIMITED (EQ)400.15-3.97416.71
TV18 BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)34.50-3.4535.73
GOKALDAS EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)86.15-3.7289.48
PIONEER DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)143.65-3.37148.66
SANWARIA CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)9.20-2.239.41
VASCON ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)15.35-2.0915.68
MOLD-TEK PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)247.65-8.05269.33
RUPA & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)336.65-1.60342.13
MAJESCO LIMITED (EQ)490.30-0.21491.34
KABRA EXTRUSION TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)78.95-2.3280.82
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)535.55-0.80539.89
KALYANI STEELS LIMITED (EQ)212.60-1.07214.90
TTK HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)680.20-0.54683.89
MBL INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)13.40-0.6113.48
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1163.30-0.101,164.49
ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)152.50-1.45154.75
IND-SWIFT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)37.95-8.5441.49
GEECEE VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)120.60-2.09123.17
VETO SWITCHGEARS AND CABLES LIMITED (EQ)70.85-0.1270.93
INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)252.10-2.90259.62
MUSIC BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)56.75-2.8958.44
DOLPHIN OFFSHORE ENTERPRISES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)48.75-1.2249.35
SIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)178.95-1.58181.82
MADHAV MARBLES AND GRANITES LIMITED (EQ)42.65-2.1343.58
ASIAN HOTELS (EAST) LIMITED (EQ)237.00-1.53240.69
H.G. INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)265.15-1.92270.34
JBM AUTO LIMITED (EQ)268.50-1.90273.69
TOKYO PLAST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)50.45-2.8451.92
ARROW TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)17.80-2.9518.34
MERCATOR LIMITED (EQ)4.80-28.396.70
GNA AXLES LIMITED (EQ)325.55-0.80328.18
DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2330.35-3.622,417.78
FUTURE SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)563.95-4.49590.46
SPML INFRA LIMITED (EQ)29.90-3.1030.86
NILA INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)7.65-6.198.16
PEARL GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)165.10-3.06170.30
MCLEOD RUSSEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)84.00-4.4587.92
SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED (EQ)227.90-0.52229.10
RADICO KHAITAN LIMITED (EQ)333.55-14.25388.99
V2 RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)262.15-7.65283.87
SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)47.00-3.0348.47
LOTUS EYE HOSPITAL AND INSTITUTE LIMITED (EQ)20.75-8.7122.73
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)65.40-7.8170.94
TRIGYN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)69.80-5.7074.02
GENUS PAPER & BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)7.15-5.537.57
UNIPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.95-9.8042.07
D.B.CORP LIMITED (EQ)190.00-1.52192.93
MONTE CARLO FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)343.05-5.21361.90
ATUL AUTO LIMITED (EQ)334.15-1.59339.56
HINDUSTHAN NATIONAL GLASS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)82.40-1.1783.37
RAJ TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (BZ)34.55-6.1236.80
MOHIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)8.05-6.818.64
GENUS POWER INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)28.75-7.0530.93
VA TECH WABAG LIMITED (EQ)296.35-7.82321.50
IRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)404.10-1.40409.85
SHRIRAM EPC LIMITED (EQ)8.25-7.748.94
SITI NETWORKS LIMITED (BE)4.25-11.184.79
ZEE MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)14.40-19.4817.88
KAMAT HOTELS (I) LIMITED (EQ)49.60-0.6949.95
PROVOGUE (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)1.25-3.601.30
LEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)78.10-3.1380.62
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)372.30-2.54381.99
WEST COAST PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)256.95-4.68269.56
HERITAGE FOODS LIMITED (EQ)494.70-5.42523.02
SPL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)45.90-5.1448.39
SAREGAMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)576.70-3.03594.72
SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LIMITED (EQ)6.65-0.256.67
PRESSMAN ADVERTISING LIMITED (EQ)29.00-3.8830.17
CMI LIMITED (EQ)134.65-5.53142.54
ADF FOODS LIMITED (EQ)245.85-1.17248.77
NATCO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)539.05-5.56570.80
DHARANI SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)11.20-3.5311.61
JMT AUTO LIMITED (EQ)2.40-10.502.68
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD (BZ)1.20-14.791.41
ASPINWALL AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)159.45-7.31172.02
MAN INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)67.10-1.0267.79
ORIENTAL TRIMEX LIMITED (EQ)13.10-2.7613.47
ORIENT GREEN POWER COMPANY LIMITED (BE)3.35-18.294.10
SAVEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)23.00-2.3723.56
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE LTD. (X)58.10-5.8361.70
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)9.00-2.619.24
ACHAL INVESTMENTS LTD (XT)0.86-6.940.92
ACI INFOCOM LTD. (X)0.28-15.740.33
ACRYSIL LTD. (X)106.35-5.92113.04
ADARSH PLANT PROTECT LTD. (XT)3.10-22.474.00
ADDI INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)8.00-2.448.20
ADI RASAYAN LTD. (XT)16.00-87.26125.54
ADITYA SPINNERS LTD. (XT)3.95-1.314.00
AMBA ENTERPRISES LTD (X)11.46-0.8811.56
AGI INFRA LTD (T)57.85-16.3569.15
AJEL LTD. (Z)5.90-2.496.05
ATLAS JEWELLERY INDIA LIMITED (B)63.45-16.9576.40
AKAR TOOLS LTD. (X)38.60-1.8239.32
A.K.CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)328.00-1.70333.66
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LTD (X)13.50-6.5514.45
ALPINE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)15.40-4.1516.07
AMARJOTHI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)88.95-0.9989.84
AMCO INDIA LTD.-$ (X)20.00-10.0422.23
APPU MARKETING & MANUFACTURING LTD (XT)1.85-24.092.44
AMINES & PLASTICIZERS LTD. (X)31.10-7.6633.68
AMRIT CORP.LTD.-$ (X)713.35-4.26745.10
ANDHRA PETROCHEMICALS LTD. (X)56.05-1.6957.02
ANDREW YULE & COMPANY LTD. (B)18.55-1.5718.85
ANJANI SYNTHETICS LTD.-$ (X)16.00-3.7616.63
ANSAL BUILDWELL LTD.-$ (X)43.00-6.5446.01
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)131.45-3.78136.62
APM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)38.90-6.0741.41
APOORVA LEASING FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)20.25-24.0126.65
APPLE FINANCE LTD. (XT)1.54-12.951.77
AQUA PUMPS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)16.15-8.9217.73
ARCHIT ORGANOSYS LTD. (X)11.75-12.1813.38
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)27.55-4.8528.95
ARFIN INDIA LTD (X)170.45-7.74184.74
ARMS PAPER LTD. (Z)1.37-5.261.45
ARNOLD HOLDINGS LTD (X)8.78-3.959.14
ARTSON ENGINEERING LTD. (X)39.95-3.6841.48
ARYAMAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)47.00-1.5247.72
ASSOCIATED ALCOHOLS & BREWERIES LTD. (X)248.05-2.98255.67
ASHIANA ISPAT LTD. (X)24.60-0.4724.72
ASHOK ALCO-CHEM LTD. (X)52.15-5.9155.43
ASSOCIATED STONE INDUSTRIES (KOTAH) LTD. (X)14.23-6.9015.29
ASYA INFOSOFT LIMITED (X)3.12-12.903.58
ATHARV ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)1.70-11.601.92
ATV PROJECTS INDIA LTD. (XT)5.65-13.606.54
AUNDE INDIA LIMITED-$ (XT)16.65-9.1818.33
AURUM SOFT SYSTEMS LIMITED (X)1.71-19.712.13
AUSTIN ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)57.10-3.2859.03
AVANTEL LTD. (X)214.60-4.51224.74
AVON LIFESCIENCES LTD-$ (Z)4.75-4.784.99
AVONMORE CAPITAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (X)15.02-4.2615.69
AXEL POLYMERS LTD. (XT)12.85-7.6813.92
B2B SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)9.10-3.379.42
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE LTD (M)211.00-45.66388.31
BALASORE ALLOYS LTD. (Z)20.45-6.2921.82
BAID LEASING AND FINANCE CO.LTD. (X)71.00-1.7672.27
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)181.20-3.24187.26
BASANT AGRO TECH (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)3.91-6.224.17
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (X)14.95-2.6515.36
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)97.30-2.1899.46
BENGAL & ASSAM COMPANY LTD. (B)1658.40-2.441,699.96
BENGAL TEA & FABRICS LTD. (X)35.30-11.2639.78
BERYL DRUGS LTD. (X)7.19-1.337.29
BIO GREEN PAPERS LTD (X)3.58-0.903.61
BHAGWATI OXYGEN LTD. (XT)13.90-5.5914.72
BHARAT SEATS LTD.-$ (X)90.55-1.8692.26
BILCARE LTD.-$ (X)26.40-4.8027.73
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (B)8.51-2.728.75
BINNY LTD. (X)127.50-8.06138.68
BIOPAC INDIA CORPORATION LTD.-$ (X)4.75-10.985.34
BLACK ROSE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)42.15-7.7645.70
BLOOM DEKOR LTD.-$ (X)13.53-8.7814.83
BLS INFOTECH LTD. (X)0.19-1.480.19
BLUE CHIP TEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)99.85-4.38104.43
B.N.RATHI SECURITIES LTD. (X)22.45-2.9023.12
BODHTREE CONSULTING LTD (X)37.00-10.5641.37
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LTD. (B)215.10-1.20217.72
BRAWN BIOTECH LTD. (XT)39.20-1.4039.76
BRIJLAXMI LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)2.47-26.033.34
BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LTD. (X)7.65-5.258.07
BULLISH BONDS & HOLDINGS LTD (X)143.70-1.60146.04
CALCOM VISION LTD. (X)29.25-1.3029.64
CARNATION INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)9.71-6.7810.42
CLASSIC GLOBAL FINANCE & CAPITAL LTD (X)0.17-13.500.20
CENLUB INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)65.00-2.2866.51
CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)83.20-2.1985.06
CHD DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)7.25-0.237.27
CHEVIOT CO.LTD.-$ (X)657.80-3.20679.58
CHITRADURGA SPINTEX LTD. (XT)8.93-13.5210.33
CHARTERED LOGISTICS LTD. (XT)6.52-1.456.62
CHOKSI IMAGING LTD. (X)16.60-6.7417.80
CITADEL REALTY AND DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)17.00-8.0118.48
CRESCENT LEASING LTD (X)2.81-32.794.18
COCHIN MINERALS & RUTILE LTD.-$ (X)176.10-6.94189.23
COMFORT FINCAP LTD. (X)13.56-5.6114.37
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)6.26-16.827.53
COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES CO.LTD. (X)176.50-0.31177.04
COSBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)5.51-6.295.88
COSCO (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)147.00-6.57157.34
COSYN LTD (X)41.00-1.4941.62
CAPTAIN POLYPLAST LTD (X)25.00-0.6625.17
CRANES SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)1.64-11.291.85
CRESSANDA SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)0.19-40.930.32
CYBELE INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)13.80-7.4214.91
CYBERMATE INFOTEK LTD. (X)1.79-5.361.89
DAIKAFFIL CHEMICALS INDIA LTD. (X)38.60-2.5839.62
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)96.55-2.4498.96
DARSHAN ORNA LTD (B)26.50-18.5932.55
DCM SHRIRAM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)183.10-1.10185.13
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)70.10-1.0270.83
DHABRIYA POLYWOOD LTD (B)65.60-0.0765.64
DHAMPURE SPECIALITY SUGARS LTD. (X)15.30-8.1116.65
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPINNERS LTD. (X)26.55-7.2328.62
DHARAMSI MORARJI CHEMICAL CO.LTD. (X)140.00-2.95144.25
DIAMANT INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (XT)0.60-2.350.61
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)116.60-1.02117.80
DIL LTD. (X)765.65-3.62794.41
DION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD. (XT)4.73-1.004.78
DIVYASHAKTI GRANITES LTD. (X)92.00-4.8296.66
DOLAT INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)61.35-5.0664.62
DR.AGARWAL'S EYE HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (XT)357.40-2.71367.37
DUKE OFFSHORE LTD. (X)22.25-2.0322.71
DUNCAN ENGINEERING LTD-$ (X)73.55-1.0074.30
DWITIYA TRADING LTD (Z)17.85-18.6821.95
DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)76.60-5.7181.24
DYNAVISION LTD. (XT)47.80-6.7051.23
EASTERN TREADS LTD. (X)42.05-6.8345.13
ESTEEM BIO ORGANIC FOOD PROCESSING LTD. (M)8.63-6.869.27
ECOPLAST LTD.-$ (X)102.00-2.90105.04
ECO RECYCLING LTD. (X)40.00-9.9144.40
ELANTAS BECK INDIA LTD.-$ (B)2305.90-1.242,334.76
ELDECO HOUSING & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1514.05-3.061,561.86
ELEGANT MARBLES & GRANI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)113.40-0.57114.05
EMAMI PAPER MILLS LTD. (B)162.65-2.98167.64
EMERALD LEASING FINANCE & INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)10.42-12.6511.93
EMPEE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)1.15-5.231.21
EMPIRE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)848.20-5.03893.08
ESCORTS FINANCE LTD. (XT)3.03-5.643.21
ESSAR SECURITIES LTD (XT)1.57-11.941.78
ECONO TRADE (INDIA) LTD (X)8.00-6.088.52
FACOR ALLOYS LTD. (X)1.99-0.722.00
FIBERWEB (INDIA) LTD. (X)31.55-5.4633.37
FILATEX FASHIONS LTD. (XT)3.00-16.233.58
FIRSTOBJECT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)10.17-5.8810.81
FIVE X TRADECOM LTD (X)0.36-8.230.39
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)58.35-2.0059.54
FLORENCE INVESTECH LIMITED-$ (X)1285.00-5.641,361.84
FLUIDOMAT LTD. (X)108.75-1.24110.12
FRANKLIN LEASING AND FINANCE LTD (M)15.95-15.2118.81
FRESHTROP FRUITS LTD. (X)159.50-2.34163.32
FUNNY SOFTWARE LTD (T)0.68-10.870.76
FUTURISTIC SECURITIES LTD. (XT)10.98-1.7011.17
GANESH BENZOPLAST LTD. (X)47.50-4.5149.74
GARWARE MARINE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2.76-1.662.81
GARWARE POLYESTER LTD. (X)213.05-2.43218.36
GAYATRI SUGARS LTD. (X)2.73-6.082.91
GOENKA BUSINESS & FINANCE LTD (X)0.76-14.490.89
GENERIC ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION AND PROJECTS LTD (X)130.40-2.88134.27
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)2.78-13.283.21
G.G.DANDEKAR MACHINE WORKS LTD. (X)58.00-3.5860.15
GILADA FINANCE & INVESTMENTS LTD (X)15.35-10.6117.17
GINI SILK MILLS LTD.-$ (X)50.05-15.0758.93
GKB OPHTHALMICS LTD. (X)93.00-8.36101.48
GLITTEK GRANITES LTD. (X)1.54-5.421.63
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)22.25-1.3422.55
GOLDEN GOENKA FINCORP LIMITED (X)3.79-4.773.98
GOLKONDA ALUMINIUM EXTRUSIONS LTD-$ (Z)3.40-3.613.53
GOLKUNDA DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY LTD. (X)11.50-3.2711.89
GOODRICKE GROUP LTD. (X)208.40-6.24222.27
GOPALA POLYPLAST LTD. (X)42.00-27.4857.92
GOVIND RUBBER LTD.-$ (XT)3.84-3.233.97
GOWRA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (XT)15.85-1.4916.09
GALA PRINT CITY LTD (B)64.55-1.7165.68
GRADIENTE INFOTAINMENT LTD. (XT)0.60-25.960.81
GRAUER & WEIL (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)48.50-4.3350.69
GREENCREST FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (X)1.23-20.251.54
GROVY INDIA LTD (XT)25.20-4.2726.32
G.S.AUTO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.84-7.587.40
G-TECH INFO-TRAINING LTD. (XT)0.96-3.360.99
GTV ENGINEERING LTD (X)29.00-6.4931.01
GUJARAT AUTOMOTIVE GEARS LTD. (X)131.10-10.18145.97
GUJARAT INTRUX LTD.-$ (X)72.05-10.0080.06
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (XT)38.15-1.2738.64
GV FILMS LTD. (X)0.46-5.280.49
HALDYN GLASS LTD-$ (X)35.10-1.5335.65
HATHWAY BHAWANI CABLETEL & DATACOM LTD. (XT)4.20-2.534.31
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)235.00-2.78241.72
HIMALYA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (Z)8.22-12.559.40
HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES LTD. (X)72.20-5.9076.73
HINDUSTAN FLUOROCARBONS LTD. (T)14.35-14.9116.86
HISAR SPINNING MILLS LTD. (P)14.00-16.1916.70
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)34.85-2.8835.88
INDO COTSPIN LTD (XT)11.85-21.2015.04
INTERCONTINENTAL LEASING AND FINANCE COMPANY LTD (X)100.00-11.83113.42
INTEGRATED CAPITAL SERVICES LTD (X)1.05-34.551.60
INTERNATIONAL DATA MANAGEMENT LTD. (XT)8.98-4.139.37
INTERACTIVE FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (XT)22.00-22.6328.43
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)33.90-2.0034.59
ISHAAN INFRASTRUCTURES AND SHELTERS LTD (X)20.50-6.3921.90
INCAP LTD. (XT)37.00-0.1837.07
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)88.50-2.9691.20
INDIANIVESH LTD. (X)66.60-2.3768.22
INDO AMINES LTD.-$ (X)90.45-3.0793.32
INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)402.35-2.78413.87
INDOKEM LTD. (X)11.74-5.5212.43
INDUSTRIAL & PRUDENTIAL INVESTMENTS CO.LTD. (X)925.00-7.631,001.36
INDRAYANI BIOTECH LTD. (XT)5.45-12.106.20
INDSIL HYDRO POWER AND MANGANESE LTD.-$ (X)58.35-7.7163.22
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (X)17.30-0.1417.33
INDIAN TONERS & DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)136.50-3.82141.93
INNOVATIVE TECH PACK LTD. (X)24.45-13.4928.26
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)7.60-5.178.01
INSILCO LTD. (X)18.35-2.1218.75
INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)1.35-11.511.53
INTEGRA ENGINEERING INDIA LTD. (X)54.60-0.0554.63
INTELLIVATE CAPITAL VENTURES LTD. (XT)3.24-20.174.06
INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION (INDIA) LTD. (X)253.00-0.39253.98
INTERNATIONAL CONVEYORS LTD. (B)29.50-0.4129.62
INTER GLOBE FINANCE LTD. (XT)5.97-30.828.63
INTER STATE OIL CARRIER LTD. (X)11.45-5.3012.09
INVICTA MEDITEK LTD. (XT)4.60-4.424.81
INVESTMENT & PRECISION CASTINGS LTD. (X)271.45-5.22286.40
IP RINGS LTD.-$ (X)100.00-5.06105.33
ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD. (B)565.00-82.013,140.82
INDIA STEEL WORKS LTD. (Z)1.05-1.441.07
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LTD.-$ (X)135.00-1.45136.99
ITL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)163.80-1.45166.20
JAGATJIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)41.00-3.5842.52
JAGSON AIRLINES LTD. (XT)0.67-13.850.78
JAIPAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.80-5.0217.69
JAMES WARREN TEA LTD (X)110.95-0.55111.56
JAMSHRI RANJITSINGHJI SPG. & WVG. MILLS CO.LTD.-$ (X)2051.10-2.492,103.40
JAYSHREE CHEMICALS LTD. (X)7.45-0.107.46
JAYKAY ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)5.51-4.795.79
JAYSYNTH DYESTUFF (INDIA) LTD. (X)59.00-2.3360.41
JENBURKT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)501.00-0.99506.01
JETKING INFOTRAIN LTD. (X)32.90-2.4933.74
J.L.MORISON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1402.90-3.041,446.88
JMD TELEFILMS INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)6.56-7.457.09
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)18.25-0.2418.29
JOONKTOLLEE TEA & INDUSTRIES LTD (X)132.65-5.89140.95
JOST'S ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)657.40-4.63689.29
JLA INFRAVILLE SHOPPERS LTD (M)9.79-6.9910.53
JEEVAN SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD (X)31.25-1.1231.60
J. TAPARIA PROJECTS LTD (X)0.29-8.690.32
JUMBO BAG LTD. (Z)12.61-8.4813.78
JUPITER INFOMEDIA LTD. (X)60.60-0.1560.69
JYOTI LTD.-$ (XT)10.30-5.3010.88
KABSONS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)3.00-14.783.52
KIC METALIKS LTD. (X)81.90-9.1690.16
KALLAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)16.35-1.7216.64
KAMADGIRI FASHION LTD.-$ (X)80.05-7.6986.72
KAMA HOLDINGS LIMITED-$ (B)5355.00-0.725,393.99
KAMANWALA HOUSING CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)7.20-24.719.56
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (XT)332.25-1.24336.42
KANPUR PLASTIPACK LTD. (X)114.00-3.63118.29
KAY POWER AND PAPER LTD. (X)2.68-11.103.01
KELTECH ENERGIES LTD. (X)780.30-1.38791.19
KERALA AYURVEDA LTD. (X)65.60-0.1965.73
KESAR PETROPRODUCTS LTD. (X)9.50-5.3410.04
KEY CORP LTD. (XT)12.96-1.0413.10
KG DENIM LTD. (X)49.75-1.7450.63
KHODAY INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)66.90-1.9368.22
KHOOBSURAT LTD (X)0.19-0.250.19
KILBURN OFFICE AUTOMATION LTD. (XT)5.06-14.055.89
KINETIC ENGINEERING LTD. (X)37.45-1.6838.09
KIRAN VYAPAR LTD (X)102.85-3.25106.30
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)95.00-0.0195.01
KIRLOSKAR PNEUMATIC CO.LTD. (B)186.45-1.20188.72
KISAN MOULDINGS LTD.-$ (X)45.50-14.7353.36
KKALPANA INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD (X)20.00-4.7220.99
KILBURN ENGINEERING LTD. (X)41.15-6.1943.87
KLRF LTD. (X)40.65-1.1941.14
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)14.85-4.9215.62
K.P. ENERGY LTD (B)190.00-2.72195.31
KRITI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)25.50-10.9428.63
KRITI NUTRIENTS LTD (X)29.65-4.1030.92
KSE LTD.-$ (XT)1430.00-1.241,447.89
KUANTUM PAPERS LTD. (X)450.10-7.23485.19
KULKARNI POWER & TOOLS LTD. (X)63.30-0.6463.71
KUSHAL TRADELINK LTD (T)20.80-31.4230.33
KWALITY CREDIT & LEASING LTD. (XT)12.35-0.9412.47
LACTOSE (INDIA) LTD. (XT)28.50-18.4034.93
LAHOTI OVERSEAS LTD.-$ (X)19.85-7.1421.38
LAKSHMI MILLS COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)2610.00-2.202,668.64
LANCER CONTAINER LINES LTD (T)75.00-3.9178.05
LANCOR HOLDINGS LTD. (X)17.00-4.0517.72
LANDMARC LEISURE CORPORATION LTD. (XT)0.35-3.090.36
LAWRESHWAR POLYMERS LTD. (X)28.25-4.6929.64
LESHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2.06-80.9010.79
LIME CHEMICALS LTD. (X)35.50-0.2035.57
LINK PHARMA CHEM LTD. (X)21.85-6.4023.34
LKP FINANCE LIMITED (X)118.85-3.74123.47
LONGVIEW TEA COMPANY LTD. (XT)14.65-11.6416.58
LOOKS HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED (XT)5.20-20.896.57
LORDS CHLORO ALKALI LTD. (XT)58.20-5.5961.65
LOYAL TEXTILE MILLS LTD.-$ (X)400.00-2.14408.76
LUDLOW JUTE & SPECIALITIES LTD. (X)60.65-2.7862.38
LAKSHMI AUTOMATIC LOOM WORKS LTD. (X)40.00-9.9344.41
M3 GLOBAL FINANCE LTD (B)86.00-7.6593.13
MAFATLAL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)105.15-4.03109.57
MAGNA ELECTRO CASTINGS LTD.-$ (X)186.55-2.03190.42
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)54.50-4.0956.83
MALLCOM (INDIA) LTD (X)230.15-1.32233.22
MANJEERA CONSTRUCTIONS LTD. (X)65.00-2.5266.68
MARTIN BURN LTD. (XT)38.50-8.6742.16
MARGO FINANCE LIMITED (X)7.74-7.248.34
MAC CHARLES (INDIA) LTD. (X)302.00-5.05318.08
M.D. INDUCTO CAST LTD (T)83.45-36.05130.49
MEDINOVA DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES LTD. (XT)18.30-29.7326.04
MEFCOM CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)21.35-3.1322.04
MENON PISTONS LTD. (X)19.20-6.4920.53
MERCANTILE VENTURES LTD (X)4.35-13.945.05
MAHALAXMI RUBTECH LTD. (X)39.50-0.8639.84
MITSU CHEM PLAST LTD (M)171.25-1.14173.22
MM RUBBER COMPANY LTD. (XT)76.90-5.7681.60
MEGA NIRMAN AND INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)32.60-8.3835.58
MODERN DAIRIES LTD. (XT)4.13-21.505.26
MODIPON LTD. (X)15.60-11.5817.64
MODISON METALS LTD.-$ (X)44.65-4.1746.60
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)35.25-0.8935.57
MOSCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGY LTD. (X)18.20-5.8919.34
MPL PLASTICS LIMITED (XT)6.80-0.606.84
MAJESTIC RESEARCH SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS LTD (M)35.95-1.6236.54
MSR INDIA LTD. (X)11.63-0.2111.65
MAURIA UDYOG LTD (X)249.10-4.42260.62
MYSORE PETRO CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)71.50-4.5974.94
MYSTIC ELECTRONICS LTD (X)3.13-20.283.93
NARAYANI STEELS LTD (B)28.05-4.4929.37
NATCO ECONOMICALS LTD (X)10.56-1.9310.77
NATIONAL FITTINGS LIMITED (X)106.00-9.12116.64
NATH PULP & PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)63.00-0.9563.60
NATIONAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)35.00-1.9035.68
NAVKAR BUILDERS LTD. (X)17.00-9.9618.88
NAVKETAN MERCHANTS LTD (X)0.30-11.620.34
NEHA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)3.56-1.903.63
NEO INFRACON LTD. (XT)22.55-11.4925.48
NETLINK SOLUTIONS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)8.55-16.9010.29
NETTLINX LTD. (X)34.65-10.8138.85
N.G.INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)59.00-2.1760.31
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)448.70-1.77456.80
NICCO PARKS & RESORTS LTD.-$ (XT)27.55-7.3629.74
NARENDRA INVESTMENTS (DELHI) LTD (XT)51.50-9.9757.20
NIHAR INFO GLOBAL LTD. (X)10.25-1.8110.44
NIKHIL ADHESIVES LTD.-$ (X)121.30-5.82128.79
NILE LTD. (X)330.50-3.94344.05
NIRAJ CEMENT STRUCTURALS LTD. (X)17.40-2.0317.76
NITIN CASTINGS LTD (X)74.95-27.98104.07
NITTA GELATIN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)125.00-3.80129.93
NATIONAL OXYGEN LTD. (X)35.95-1.9936.68
NOVA PUBLICATIONS INDIA LTD (XT)10.84-22.3613.96
NOVARTIS INDIA LTD. (B)691.85-0.33694.17
NOVA IRON & STEEL LTD. (XT)4.70-7.975.11
OASIS TRADELINK LTD (B)6.30-4.506.60
OK PLAY INDIA LTD. (XT)39.60-10.1944.09
OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)23.35-6.1924.89
OBJECTONE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LTD. (X)3.03-8.223.30
OSCAR INVESTMENTS LTD. (Z)7.97-33.3011.95
OYEEEE MEDIA LTD (B)3.28-7.563.55
PADMALAYA TELEFILMS LTD. (XT)1.81-13.422.09
PANAFIC INDUSTRIALS LTD (X)0.40-23.920.53
PANASONIC CARBON INDIA CO.LTD.-$ (X)349.95-1.70356.01
PANCHMAHAL STEEL LTD. (X)37.90-1.3938.44
PANKAJ POLYPACK LTD (X)39.70-7.1142.74
PASARI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (XT)3.95-1.904.03
PATELS AIRTEMP (INDIA) LTD. (X)101.00-2.16103.23
PAWANSUT HOLDINGS LTD. (XT)1.54-14.471.80
PBM POLYTEX LTD.-$ (X)78.70-0.1078.78
PCS TECHNOLOGY LTD. (X)9.20-4.819.67
PENTAMEDIA GRAPHICS LTD. (XT)0.40-3.920.42
PERFECTPAC LTD. (X)150.00-4.66157.34
PFL INFOTECH LTD. (X)6.68-17.998.15
PG FOILS LTD. (X)78.00-2.8380.27
PH CAPITAL LTD. (Z)13.25-10.7714.85
PHOENIX TOWNSHIP LTD (X)13.54-6.8714.54
PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)14.80-7.0515.92
PHYTO CHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)28.55-7.4530.85
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.41-0.7610.49
PICCADILY SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)6.35-4.036.62
PIONEER INVESTCORP LTD. (X)28.15-6.9530.25
PIX TRANSMISSIONS LTD. (X)175.35-1.84178.64
PMC FINCORP LIMITED (X)0.41-4.210.43
PAUL MERCHANTS LTD (X)1878.95-7.412,029.35
POCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)36.10-4.5637.82
POLO HOTELS LTD. (XT)5.20-2.225.32
POLSON LTD. (X)10890.00-1.1111,012.37
POLYGENTA TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)0.88-37.881.42
POLYCHEM LTD. (X)292.15-4.45305.76
POLYLINK POLYMERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)15.35-3.2115.86
PONDY OXIDES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)345.70-3.07356.65
POOJA ENTERTAINMENT AND FILMS LTD. (X)19.70-9.9621.88
POONA DAL & OIL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)25.50-5.2826.92
PORWAL AUTO COMPONENTS LTD. (X)28.75-4.7930.20
POWERHOUSE GYM & WELLNESS LTD (M)4.86-0.214.87
PRADEEP METALS LTD. (X)64.95-6.3369.34
PRAG BOSIMI SYNTHETICS LTD. (XT)3.00-1.693.05
PREMCO GLOBAL LTD.-$ (X)141.00-5.88149.81
PREMIER SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)12.35-39.3120.35
PRIMA AGRO LTD. (XT)11.51-16.8313.84
PRIMA PLASTICS LTD. (X)86.70-5.6791.91
PRIME PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD.-$ (X)22.50-1.6522.88
PRIME URBAN DEVELOPMENT INDIA LTD. (X)7.99-16.019.51
PRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)66.90-58.06159.52
PROMACT PLASTICS LTD. (X)5.56-13.866.45
PRAKASH WOOLLEN & SYNTHETIC MILLS LTD (X)28.00-11.6331.69
QUADRANT TELEVENTURES LIMITED-$ (XT)0.35-12.500.40
QUANTUM BUILD-TECH LTD (XT)8.28-13.239.54
RADHE DEVELOPERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)11.48-7.5912.42
RAGHUVANSH AGROFARMS LTD (M)108.00-1.30109.43
RAJOO ENGINEERS LTD.-$ (X)30.10-3.5031.19
RAJPUTANA INVESTMENT AND FINANCE LTD (XT)11.21-1.3911.37
RAMA PHOSPHATES LTD. (X)82.25-2.2484.14
RAMA VISION LTD. (X)5.70-3.235.89
RAPICUT CARBIDES LTD. (X)47.80-2.5249.04
RASANDIK ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)113.00-5.68119.80
RASI ELECTRODES LTD. (X)4.17-3.374.32
RATHI BARS LTD. (X)13.75-6.8114.76
RATHI GRAPHIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)3.08-9.283.40
RAVALGAON SUGAR FARM LTD. (XT)2707.00-1.362,744.37
RAVINDRA TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (X)38.15-10.8542.79
ROYALE MANOR HOTELS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)10.29-0.6210.35
RCI INDUSTRIES & TECHNOLOGIES LTD (X)100.80-2.74103.64
RDB REALTY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)30.00-3.9031.22
REGALIAA REALTY LTD. (XT)16.40-4.6517.20
RELIANCE CHEMOTEX INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)74.30-1.9575.78
RELIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)7.30-11.868.28
RELSTRUCT BUILDCON LTD (M)4.29-12.024.88
REMI EDELSTAHL TUBULARS LIMITED (X)26.60-13.9730.92
REXNORD ELECTRONICS & CONTROLS LTD. (X)31.65-4.8533.26
RIBA TEXTILES LTD. (X)86.00-2.1587.89
RIDDHI SIDDHI GLUCO BIOLS LTD.-$ (XT)300.00-8.83329.07
RIGA SUGAR COMPANY LTD.-$ (XT)4.04-16.174.82
RUTTONSHA INTERNATIONAL RECTIFIER LTD. (X)37.00-6.4339.54
RISA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.48-9.580.53
RISHABH DIGHA STEEL & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (X)34.50-3.7435.84
RISHIROOP LTD (X)52.75-1.7153.67
RISHI TECHTEX LTD. (X)41.95-4.8244.07
RITESH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)5.61-11.196.32
RAM MINERALS AND CHEMICALS LTD (X)1.47-20.251.84
RODIUM REALTY LIMITED (X)120.10-4.14125.28
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)36.60-2.6937.61
RUNGTA IRRIGATION LTD. (XT)20.05-2.4320.55
SACHETA METALS LTD. (X)18.50-14.4121.62
SADHANA NITROCHEM LTD. (X)312.90-8.65342.54
SAFAL HERBS LIMITED (XT)1.07-38.191.73
SAFARI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD. (B)728.40-0.94735.31
SAHARA HOUSINGFINA CORPORATION LTD. (X)38.00-5.0640.02
SHALIBHADRA FINANCE LTD. (X)87.00-0.8187.71
SAHYADRI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)176.75-2.64181.54
SAKTHI FINANCE LTD. (X)18.00-2.8618.53
SAMBANDAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)94.85-2.3397.11
SAM INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)11.00-5.8111.68
SAMKRG PISTONS & RINGS LTD.-$ (X)166.65-3.90173.42
SAMPRE NUTRITIONS LTD. (XT)25.00-12.5928.60
SAMTEX FASHIONS LTD.-$ (XT)1.50-5.121.58
SANDUR MANGANESE & IRON ORES LTD. (X)952.80-2.21974.33
SANJIVANI PARANTERAL LTD. (XT)3.35-17.994.08
SANKHYA INFOTECH LTD. (XT)70.80-1.6872.01
SHREE AJIT PULP AND PAPER LTD (X)219.00-3.34226.56
SARDA PLYWOOD INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)82.35-5.7187.34
SAT INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)26.05-1.5226.45
SATRA PROPERTIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)1.85-24.992.47
SAYAJI HOTELS LTD. (XT)251.00-2.38257.13
SHREE BHAVYA FABRICS LTD (X)6.50-0.076.50
SOUTHERN ONLINE BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)1.39-9.151.53
SCANPOINT GEOMATICS LTD. (X)30.60-2.6131.42
SCAN STEELS LIMITED (X)39.35-5.9441.84
SCHABLONA INDIA LTD. (XT)9.95-1.8110.13
SUNCARE TRADERS LTD (M)10.10-6.8310.84
SEASONS TEXTILES LTD.-$ (X)8.20-10.169.13
SHALIMAR WIRES INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)14.85-1.2215.03
SHARDUL SECURITIES LTD. (X)52.00-3.6353.96
SHASHIJIT INFRAPROJECTS LTD (M)29.00-1.4729.43
SHIVALIK BIMETAL CONTROLS LTD. (X)129.30-0.49129.94
SHEETAL DIAMONDS LTD. (X)2.46-19.373.05
SHETRON LTD. (X)32.70-0.9833.02
SHREE SURGOVIND TRADELINK LTD. (X)19.45-26.7126.54
SHREE HARI CHEMICALS EXPORT LTD. (X)32.05-3.2933.14
SHIVA CEMENT LTD. (X)15.00-6.4516.04
SHIVA MEDICARE LTD. (Z)16.60-2.5017.03
SHREE KARTHIK PAPERS LTD. (X)10.48-3.8910.90
SHREE RAJASTHAN SYNTEX LTD.-$ (X)9.99-3.0810.31
SHREE DIGVIJAY CEMENT CO.LTD.-$ (X)18.35-11.9220.83
SHYAMKAMAL INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)10.09-21.6312.87
SIBAR AUTO PARTS LTD. (X)21.40-20.3026.85
SINNER ENERGY INDIA LTD (X)6.20-12.937.12
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)154.55-1.34156.65
SIMMONDS MARSHALL LTD. (X)75.80-3.6378.66
SIMPLEX CASTINGS LTD. (X)64.05-2.0265.37
SINCLAIRS HOTELS LTD.-$ (X)326.80-3.31338.00
SOUTH INDIA PROJECTS LTD (X)27.70-14.6532.46
SNL BEARINGS LTD. (X)307.65-0.68309.77
SHREE NIDHI TRADING CO. LTD (XT)18.05-3.8018.76
SOLITAIRE MACHINE TOOLS LTD. (X)32.90-5.1134.67
SPECTRA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)4.88-4.495.11
SPEL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD. (X)6.53-11.837.41
SPICY ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA LTD (M)9.39-33.0114.02
SPORTKING INDIA LTD (XT)478.60-7.92519.74
SPS INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)17.25-11.5119.49
SHRIRAM ASSET MANAGEMENT CO.LTD. (XT)163.25-7.57176.62
S.R.INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)4.44-1.654.51
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)0.47-3.740.49
SHREE RAJESHWARANAND PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)6.76-4.777.10
ARCHANA SOFTWARE LTD. (X)2.90-1.022.93
SSPDL LTD.-$ (X)29.70-8.0132.29
STANPACKS (INDIA) LTD. (X)4.56-6.564.88
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)98.00-1.3899.37
STARLITE COMPONENTS LTD. (X)16.80-7.2518.11
STELLAR CAPITAL SERVICES LTD (M)4.65-8.545.08
SOUTH INDIA PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)80.15-3.1382.74
SUDITI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)25.00-8.7927.41
SUKHJIT STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)238.80-38.19386.34
SULABH ENGINEERS & SERVICES LTD. (X)0.77-11.270.87
SUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LTD. (X)18.55-1.1618.77
SUNSHIELD CHEMICALS LTD. (X)154.10-4.65161.61
SUN TECHNO OVERSEAS LTD. (XT)0.21-3.310.22
SUPERTEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2.72-7.702.95
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LTD. (X)20.00-14.6423.43
SURAT TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)2.70-7.112.91
SURYAAMBA SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)62.95-2.7364.71
SURYAVANSHI SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (XT)4.95-1.015.00
SWASTI VINAYAKA ART AND HERITAGE CORPORATION LTD (X)3.33-1.643.39
SWARAJ AUTOMOTIVES LTD (X)227.75-4.15237.61
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)2.91-1.152.94
SWISS GLASCOAT EQUIPMENTS LTD. (X)177.10-1.72180.21
SYBLY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)3.00-26.774.10
SYNCOM FORMULATIONS (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)1.07-4.241.12
SYSCHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)8.62-7.689.34
TALBROS ENGINEERING LTD (X)147.70-8.68161.74
TANEJA AEROSPACE & AVIATION LTD.-$ (X)31.95-3.5533.13
TANFAC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)219.95-0.83221.78
TARAI FOODS LTD. (XT)2.50-2.522.56
TCFC FINANCE LTD. (X)29.90-0.3129.99
TEJNAKSH HEALTHCARE LTD (B)50.25-8.6455.00
TERAI TEA CO.LTD. (X)34.65-8.5137.87
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (X)103.30-2.97106.46
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)83.20-0.7683.84
TIMEX GROUP INDIA LTD.-$ (X)51.20-0.6251.52
TITAN SECURITIES LTD. (X)3.51-16.334.20
TOKYO FINANCE LTD. (X)7.50-4.537.86
THIRANI PROJECTS LTD (X)1.13-16.091.35
TRANSCORP INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)22.45-1.4722.79
TRANSGLOBE FOODS LTD. (X)3.61-1.043.65
TRITON VALVES LTD. (X)1060.70-1.971,082.05
TTI ENTERPRISE LTD (X)1.41-1.191.43
TIRUPATI TYRES LTD (XT)2.20-10.822.47
TUNI TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)0.19-1.210.19
TWINSTAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)1.45-3.361.50
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)69.75-0.6070.17
UDAIPUR CEMENT WORKS LTD. (X)14.12-5.9015.01
UDAY JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES LTD (X)51.45-19.4763.89
ULTRACAB (INDIA) LTD (X)51.00-1.3851.71
ULTRAMARINE & PIGMENTS LTD.-$ (X)248.45-2.23254.11
UNITED DRILLING TOOLS LTD. (X)107.90-7.03116.06
UNIROYAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.00-0.8610.09
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.05-1.676.15
UNIVERSAL STARCH-CHEM ALLIED LTD. (XT)42.20-6.0044.89
UNION QUALITY PLASTICS LTD. (XT)45.80-0.3345.95
USHDEV INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)0.30-18.260.37
UV BOARDS LTD. (X)18.40-16.3822.00
VALIANT COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (X)26.25-0.7726.45
VALSON INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)28.65-0.5828.82
VAMA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)8.10-3.008.35
VANDANA KNITWEAR LTD. (XT)0.21-15.210.25
VANTAGE CORPORATE SERVICES LTD. (X)9.97-11.2511.23
VARDHAMAN LABORATORIES LTD. (P)0.53-11.670.60
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)38.70-6.4541.37
V.B.DESAI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)7.35-0.447.38
V B INDUSTRIES LTD (X)4.54-28.356.34
VCK CAPITAL MARKET SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.26-1.561.28
VEDAVAAG SYSTEMS LTD. (X)27.80-8.4430.36
VEER ENERGY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)10.40-4.9410.94
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)4.22-3.504.37
VERITAS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)50.85-2.1751.98
VIAAN INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)7.75-0.477.79
VICTORIA MILLS LTD. (X)2341.00-2.972,412.59
VIDLI RESTAURANTS LTD (M)21.00-5.9122.32
VIJAY TEXTILES LTD. (X)29.15-1.8229.69
VIRAT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)55.80-5.6059.11
VIRGO GLOBAL LTD (X)2.41-36.833.82
VIRINCHI LTD (X)80.30-4.9384.46
VIRTUAL GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD. (X)0.28-3.560.29
VISTA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (XT)19.60-7.7721.25
VIVID GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)38.10-0.6738.36
VIVO BIO TECH LTD. (X)53.35-3.8655.49
WALLFORT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)30.15-2.2730.85
WARREN TEA LTD.-$ (X)63.30-3.6165.67
WATERBASE LTD. (X)156.75-3.53162.49
WEP SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)21.00-5.4322.21
WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTD. (A)405.60-2.17414.60
W.H.BRADY & CO.LTD. (X)109.50-7.91118.90
WHITE ORGANIC AGRO LTD (X)24.05-0.5424.18
WILLIAMSON FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)18.50-2.9819.07
WIM PLAST LTD.-$ (B)546.80-3.99569.54
WINSOME BREWERIES LTD. (XT)3.97-1.294.02
WINSOME TEXTILE INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (B)27.20-0.6527.38
WINTAC LTD. (X)200.60-1.57203.79
WIRES & FABRIKS (SA) LTD. (X)70.35-7.2875.88
WOMENS NEXT LOUNGERIES LTD (M)6.25-15.397.39
WALL STREET FINANCE LTD. (X)26.40-1.7526.87
YASH PAPERS LTD.-$ (X)48.50-3.3050.16
YASHRAJ CONTAINEURS LTD. (X)2.58-3.732.68
DHANVANTRI JEEVAN REKHA LTD. (XT)12.90-10.9514.49
ZENITH FIBRES LTD.-$ (X)53.45-7.2057.60
ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD. (XT)2.46-0.992.48
ZENLABS ETHICA LTD (X)53.50-2.4054.82
ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LTD. (X)22.15-5.1923.36
Z.F.STEERING GEAR (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)741.90-2.89763.95
NIVEDITA MERCANTILE & FINANCING LTD. (XT)23.05-1.2223.34