Negative Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)19.85-2.2820.31
CRISIL LIMITED (EQ)1499.15-0.141,501.18
COX & KINGS LIMITED (EQ)188.10-2.73193.38
INFOSYS LIMITED (EQ)651.70-3.21673.30
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)364.05-0.29365.11
L&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1541.45-2.251,576.86
RELIANCE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)243.70-1.28246.86
DILIGENT MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)3.80-10.414.24
THE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)281.45-4.28294.03
ANG INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.50-8.911.65
MINDTREE LIMITED (EQ)848.70-2.79873.02
JSW STEEL LIMITED (EQ)336.65-4.83353.73
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)156.35-1.13158.13
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)51.65-1.2652.31
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.35-11.580.40
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)59.25-0.8259.74
QUINTEGRA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.50-23.080.65
ARVIND LIMITED (EQ)317.75-1.15321.44
PTL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)43.05-1.1243.54
SAVITA OIL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1002.40-1.061,013.14
TV TODAY NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)380.95-1.66387.38
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)70.90-1.7672.17
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)5.40-9.555.97
IVP LIMITED (EQ)130.95-0.75131.94
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)531.55-7.81576.59
NELCO LIMITED (EQ)239.55-1.09242.20
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)38.50-3.1139.74
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)849.40-0.81856.33
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)5.45-4.255.69
HIMATSINGKA SEIDE LIMITED (EQ)236.40-0.63237.91
IL&FS INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED (EQ)6.45-14.687.56
RANE (MADRAS) LIMITED (EQ)462.05-1.26467.94
VAKRANGEE LIMITED (EQ)25.00-14.5429.26
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)528.25-11.22595.04
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)221.25-1.99225.75
INDIAN CARD CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)107.90-4.10112.51
EURO MULTIVISION LIMITED (BE)2.00-7.412.16
IMP POWERS LIMITED (EQ)52.50-13.5460.72
INOX WIND LIMITED (EQ)82.35-2.7084.63
CANTABIL RETAIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)129.95-1.88132.43
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (BE)13.50-8.3114.72
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)9.95-11.2911.22
SIYARAM SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)366.85-1.70373.20
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)573.00-1.34580.78
EON ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)42.95-0.3243.09
GOCL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)280.80-1.95286.37
KOHINOOR FOODS LIMITED (EQ)30.80-1.6031.30
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)22.70-2.3723.25
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)210.80-1.00212.93
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)80.40-0.7280.99
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)12.95-1.1313.10
MANDHANA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)4.65-5.334.91
OMAX AUTOS LIMITED (EQ)76.30-9.9884.76
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)15.90-0.3415.96
HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)312.90-10.08347.97
LLOYDS STEELS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1.15-6.251.23
PPAP AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)382.95-0.17383.60
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)366.95-0.97370.54
HOTEL LEELA VENTURE LIMITED (EQ)11.75-11.9513.35
SUNDARAM CLAYTON LIMITED (EQ)3525.90-3.533,654.77
SEL MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1.20-1.771.22
HI-TECH PIPES LIMITED (EQ)236.95-2.79243.75
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)250.80-3.26259.26
BPL LIMITED (EQ)38.95-0.4439.12
STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)64.30-1.6165.35
CURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)1.90-29.352.69
BSE LIMITED (EQ)609.35-1.99621.73
CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED (EQ)353.55-1.46358.80
BHARTI INFRATEL LIMITED (EQ)259.95-1.20263.12
THE HI-TECH GEARS LIMITED (EQ)368.95-0.95372.48
GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)334.70-5.03352.42
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.55-1.274.61
GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)87.10-1.7188.61
KESAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED (BE)27.40-11.0330.80
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.65-0.6014.74
KIRLOSKAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)17.20-1.2817.42
CYIENT LIMITED (EQ)634.60-1.64645.18
ALPHAGEO (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)485.50-1.11490.95
PENINSULA LAND LIMITED (EQ)10.95-3.3411.33
TAKE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)142.90-8.47156.12
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)212.10-1.32214.94
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)733.80-11.09825.32
TI FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)484.25-1.48491.52
MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)13.60-0.0713.61
BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)128.20-4.30133.96
ALBERT DAVID LIMITED (EQ)446.75-15.11526.27
INDO RAMA SYNTHETICS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)19.05-4.2119.89
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)9.15-0.079.16
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1351.30-2.021,379.12
MORARJEE TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)22.50-3.7223.37
KELLTON TECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)30.75-3.6431.91
R. S. SOFTWARE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)30.10-1.3230.50
THE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED (EQ)39.50-3.4840.93
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)281.40-0.84283.78
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)32.35-3.5733.55
ADLABS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)13.40-1.1713.56
SATHAVAHANA ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)10.25-0.5010.30
SICAGEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)23.60-1.1423.87
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)344.40-12.08391.74
EMPEE DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)8.55-40.8914.47
XL ENERGY LIMITED (BE)0.95-6.671.02
CIMMCO LIMITED (EQ)43.00-13.8649.92
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)30.50-0.7830.74
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)566.60-2.13578.91
IGARASHI MOTORS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)609.15-1.31617.23
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)25.05-5.0826.39
BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)483.70-2.35495.36
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)979.95-0.54985.25
JINDAL POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)252.75-6.39269.99
GE T&D INDIA LIMITED (EQ)229.00-4.84240.65
DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)231.40-0.25231.98
KERNEX MICROSYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)21.00-0.7821.17
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1650.35-1.201,670.40
AGARWAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)190.05-1.62193.18
ZODIAC CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)138.90-1.34140.79
ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED (EQ)108.80-4.50113.93
AGRO TECH FOODS LIMITED (EQ)512.50-0.29513.98
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)265.85-1.12268.85
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)154.55-0.61155.50
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)176.95-2.66181.78
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)1640.25-4.671,720.52
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.30-16.670.36
PALRED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)31.95-5.9833.98
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED (EQ)46.55-11.1252.38
CELESTIAL BIOLABS LIMITED (EQ)8.95-2.799.21
SHARDA CROPCHEM LIMITED (EQ)311.45-3.47322.66
RANE ENGINE VALVE LIMITED (EQ)450.95-1.81459.27
EXCEL CROP CARE LIMITED (EQ)3442.45-3.793,578.22
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)0.90-25.361.21
ASAHI SONGWON COLORS LIMITED (EQ)223.50-7.94242.78
ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)54.70-3.1556.48
CREATIVE EYE LIMITED (EQ)2.55-2.162.61
RAMA STEEL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)77.85-13.0189.50
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)154.60-5.51163.62
SASKEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)703.00-2.45720.64
ORBIT EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)135.80-2.32139.03
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)276.45-6.64296.10
FINOLEX CABLES LIMITED (EQ)478.70-3.21494.57
TVS ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)203.30-5.82215.87
ANANT RAJ LIMITED (EQ)35.10-1.6735.70
DE NORA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)251.85-1.75256.33
LEEL ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)66.25-4.1069.09
NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)13.10-6.1013.95
21ST CENTURY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)23.20-5.6724.60
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)88.10-2.3090.17
DYNEMIC PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)131.95-2.96135.98
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)68.00-4.0170.84
FDC LIMITED (EQ)191.20-4.39199.98
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)558.75-7.06601.18
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED (EQ)266.25-2.14272.08
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)22.35-2.3022.88
MONSANTO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2513.75-2.362,574.50
WENDT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)3004.95-0.883,031.76
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)851.30-18.561,045.26
HUHTAMAKI PPL LIMITED (EQ)206.10-0.82207.80
HOTEL RUGBY LIMITED (BE)2.05-3.762.13
GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LIMITED (EQ)1081.80-4.281,130.22
EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)302.45-2.16309.12
REGENCY CERAMICS LIMITED (BE)2.75-2.102.81
CYBER MEDIA (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)6.80-7.657.36
NAVKAR CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)63.00-11.9971.59
ELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED (EQ)232.80-6.14248.02
ATLANTA LIMITED (EQ)25.80-1.1026.09
SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)791.80-8.75867.71
SUBROS LIMITED (EQ)268.40-1.73273.11
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (EQ)1.20-3.611.25
HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)28.85-0.7029.05
ROLTA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)13.80-8.6815.11
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)6.20-1.276.28
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)673.65-1.22681.94
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)468.40-0.84472.38
NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)27.35-0.4327.47
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATHI APPLIANCES LIMITED (EQ)239.55-2.57245.87
MUTHOOT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)795.85-2.66817.63
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)92.55-3.2995.70
KARUTURI GLOBAL LIMITED (BE)1.40-0.241.40
CROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)203.60-0.91205.47
THE RUBY MILLS LIMITED (EQ)256.00-2.11261.52
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)243.60-3.95253.61
GTN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)10.70-1.0210.81
PRABHAT DAIRY LIMITED (EQ)99.95-9.63110.61
DIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)364.10-3.50377.30
PRATIBHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.30-2.402.36
NILKAMAL LIMITED (EQ)1544.35-2.131,578.03
HINDUSTAN COMPOSITES LIMITED (EQ)337.55-1.12341.37
MOHOTA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)68.55-5.4472.50
SOMA TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.70-4.875.99
BHARAT WIRE ROPES LIMITED (EQ)71.05-4.6474.51
NESCO LIMITED (EQ)441.70-1.00446.15
ZENITH BIRLA (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)0.75-2.810.77
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD (EQ)73.05-4.1176.18
GILLETTE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6498.90-0.516,532.47
BOSCH LIMITED (EQ)18706.85-1.2418,941.64
R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)125.30-4.65131.41
TIMKEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)526.55-1.62535.21
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)855.50-0.68861.38
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)1.05-3.031.08
LG BALAKRISHNAN & BROS LIMITED (EQ)407.15-3.07420.06
INDO THAI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)35.90-7.8038.94
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)118.20-0.58118.89
DHUNSERI TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)251.70-0.51253.00
RAJESH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)569.75-2.51584.41
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)128.30-1.32130.02
PETRONET LNG LIMITED (EQ)215.85-0.61217.18
CENTURY PLYBOARDS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)165.75-4.13172.89
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)415.95-7.63450.31
B. L. KASHYAP AND SONS LIMITED (EQ)23.95-2.5124.57
JAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)1.90-6.022.02
HINDUJA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)412.80-7.86448.02
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)293.80-0.13294.17
SOMANY CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)304.90-9.22335.87
MPHASIS LIMITED (EQ)949.10-6.051,010.23
FUTURE MARKET NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)61.30-2.5862.92
ASIAN HOTELS (NORTH) LIMITED (EQ)150.00-5.97159.52
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)121.45-2.23124.22
N. B. I. INDUSTRIAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1074.90-0.571,081.08
PRIME FOCUS LIMITED (EQ)64.40-3.9267.03
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1477.00-1.511,499.70
VISAGAR POLYTEX LIMITED (EQ)0.75-0.440.75
BASF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1554.60-4.761,632.25
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)2.25-1.492.28
MADHUCON PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)6.85-1.656.97
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)41.55-5.2043.83
RANE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1261.00-10.601,410.49
SARDA ENERGY & MINERALS LIMITED (EQ)290.05-3.26299.81
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)522.05-1.68530.97
GPT INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)59.80-12.0267.97
TRF LIMITED (EQ)121.40-0.97122.58
PRITISH NANDY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)13.05-4.2013.62
BSEL INFRASTRUCTURE REALTY LIMITED (EQ)2.55-2.672.62
MRO-TEK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)43.50-2.6244.67
SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)566.95-2.59582.01
SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)217.95-5.04229.52
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)615.55-7.62666.33
THIRU AROORAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)28.30-0.6228.48
SWELECT ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)270.70-2.94278.89
RAMGOPAL POLYTEX LIMITED (BE)3.35-4.293.50
RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)4.20-11.494.75
TPL PLASTECH LIMITED (EQ)172.45-6.26183.96
ANTARCTICA LIMITED (BE)0.50-6.830.54
HSIL LIMITED (EQ)225.45-8.64246.77
BLISS GVS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)164.60-2.59168.99
INTEGRA GARMENTS AND TEXTILES LIMITED (BE)1.85-1.941.89
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)10.65-6.6311.41
GINNI FILAMENTS LIMITED (EQ)17.05-1.9417.39
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)617.05-2.27631.40
ALEMBIC LIMITED (EQ)41.15-1.9541.97
GOA CARBON LIMITED (EQ)542.75-7.12584.38
ASHAPURA INTIMATES FASHION LIMITED (EQ)45.50-56.59104.82
SKIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)12.30-3.6812.77
ASAHI INDIA GLASS LIMITED (EQ)270.80-6.20288.71
SKIPPER LIMITED (EQ)91.60-2.1093.57
AUTOLITE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)41.60-0.1341.66
AGRI-TECH (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)51.55-7.2355.57
VIP CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)35.35-7.3938.17
MAHAMAYA STEEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)75.30-2.0876.90
NAGARJUNA OIL REFINERY LIMITED (EQ)1.30-1.641.32
NAGARJUNA FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)8.15-10.969.15
JINDAL STAINLESS (HISAR) LIMITED (EQ)98.55-1.1899.73
DFM FOODS LIMITED (EQ)240.80-6.23256.79
PG ELECTROPLAST LIMITED (EQ)104.35-7.35112.63
THE UNITED NILGIRI TEA ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)347.65-2.67357.18
GANESH HOUSING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)59.90-9.6566.30
STAR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)99.50-3.43103.03
GREENPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)133.70-1.13135.22
BAYER CROPSCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)4066.15-0.464,085.09
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)1154.25-0.901,164.79
UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (BZ)1.75-0.471.76
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1902.45-1.311,927.70
3M INDIA LIMITED (EQ)20433.75-1.7320,792.88
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)203.50-4.41212.89
REMSONS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)99.15-15.29117.05
TULSI EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (BE)0.85-6.590.91
HIKAL LIMITED (EQ)149.55-2.52153.41
SOM DISTILLERIES & BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)161.40-5.56170.91
GENERAL INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA (EQ)307.05-3.25317.36
INDO COUNT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)60.60-6.7264.97
PRECISION CAMSHAFTS LIMITED (EQ)61.00-0.9861.60
CESC LIMITED (EQ)686.20-12.67785.75
JAIN STUDIOS LIMITED (BE)7.05-8.997.75
TASTY BITE EATABLES LIMITED (EQ)8226.20-1.548,354.74
CITY UNION BANK LIMITED (EQ)165.55-1.47168.02
CLARIANT CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)391.50-0.46393.32
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (BE)1.50-14.201.75
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)225.10-0.54226.33
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)46.80-1.3847.46
DCM LIMITED (EQ)73.40-1.4174.45
DEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETROCHEMICALS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)175.45-12.78201.17
HT MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)40.05-7.4643.28
SINTEX PLASTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)24.20-11.5127.35
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)114.90-3.67119.28
CUPID LIMITED (EQ)160.35-6.14170.84
SHILPI CABLE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BZ)2.25-5.062.37
GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LIMITED (EQ)97.75-2.97100.74
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)240.10-6.74257.45
BEARDSELL LIMITED (EQ)24.75-0.4824.87
COAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)264.15-2.49270.91
GANDHI SPECIAL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)360.00-0.77362.81
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (EQ)46.10-3.5347.79
GARDEN SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)20.45-0.7120.60
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)37.75-0.7938.05
UFO MOVIEZ INDIA LIMITED (EQ)286.05-4.62299.91
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)204.80-4.59214.65
SIGNET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.05-3.5338.41
GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITED (EQ)489.85-0.74493.50
MAHINDRA CIE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)255.65-2.22261.47
GUJARAT SIDHEE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)23.80-0.6223.95
AKSHARCHEM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)439.55-5.83466.74
JHS SVENDGAARD LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)25.75-5.1127.14
GREENLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)883.35-3.69917.22
PRAXIS HOME RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)173.60-2.24177.58
HIMACHAL FUTURISTIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)19.85-2.2220.30
MANGALORE CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)38.85-2.2939.76
IFB INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)911.35-1.09921.36
CREST VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)141.45-3.03145.87
INDIA GLYCOLS LIMITED (EQ)347.95-8.54380.46
INDIAN BANK (EQ)229.30-2.02234.04
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)24.10-0.0324.11
ASTEC LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)531.15-0.43533.43
ZEE LEARN LIMITED (EQ)36.75-3.9238.25
ARROW GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)97.80-9.54108.11
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)544.45-3.89566.49
MUNJAL SHOWA LIMITED (EQ)179.25-1.23181.48
VIMTA LABS LIMITED (EQ)258.30-2.45264.78
THE SANDESH LIMITED (EQ)799.80-3.17825.95
NMDC LIMITED (EQ)100.80-7.88109.42
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)159.25-2.45163.25
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)67.25-4.0470.08
KAYA LIMITED (EQ)684.55-3.99713.01
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1133.00-3.271,171.24
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)45.70-0.5945.97
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.25-12.441.43
THYROCARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)546.95-5.90581.27
HOV SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)170.20-3.57176.51
LOVABLE LINGERIE LIMITED (EQ)102.35-1.98104.42
PIL ITALICA LIFESTYLE LIMITED (EQ)5.80-5.186.12
GALAXY SURFACTANTS LIMITED (EQ)1186.05-1.771,207.38
DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD. (EQ)846.55-5.99900.49
PHILLIPS CARBON BLACK LIMITED (EQ)211.40-0.76213.01
SYNCOM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)3.25-4.833.42
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)104.70-3.75108.78
ORIENT PRESS LIMITED (EQ)189.05-7.27203.88
RALLIS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)167.65-4.14174.90
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)153.00-1.51155.35
REVATHI EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)393.80-3.18406.75
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (BE)2.75-1.022.78
RANA SUGARS LIMITED (BE)3.85-1.953.93
TALWALKARS LIFESTYLES LIMITED (EQ)118.40-4.82124.39
HONDA SIEL POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1044.70-2.471,071.16
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (BE)48.95-10.7654.85
SHIVAM AUTOTECH LIMITED (EQ)43.15-2.9544.46
NITESH ESTATES LIMITED (EQ)5.25-8.385.73
KAVVERI TELECOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)7.60-6.588.14
JTEKT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)108.20-2.16110.59
ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)49.35-7.8953.58
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)45.20-0.8245.57
ASTRON PAPER & BOARD MILL LIMITED (EQ)112.75-1.60114.59
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)116.40-0.62117.12
BANARAS BEADS LIMITED (EQ)48.45-2.0349.45
SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)200.25-13.56231.65
CONTROL PRINT LIMITED (EQ)342.85-1.09346.62
INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1385.05-5.471,465.20
VARROC ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)730.40-6.03777.31
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LIMITED (EQ)249.35-2.99257.04
ANDHRA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)6.00-3.926.25
JYOTHY LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)188.10-0.14188.37
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)982.70-2.521,008.15
GANGOTRI TEXTILES LIMITED (BZ)1.45-45.012.64
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)54.75-6.3458.46
ITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)114.45-0.49115.01
EXCEL REALTY N INFRA LIMITED (EQ)4.25-5.594.50
IMPEX FERRO TECH LIMITED (BE)0.40-10.080.44
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)23.05-3.7823.96
UNITECH LIMITED (EQ)2.25-0.662.27
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)2.50-2.852.57
SHIVA TEXYARN LIMITED (EQ)215.00-4.49225.11
CAPITAL TRUST LIMITED (EQ)205.15-10.90230.26
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)57.50-0.0357.52
WHEELS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1010.05-3.511,046.77
WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1404.40-1.041,419.10
TIPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)64.45-0.8164.97
AUTOLINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)59.25-1.1859.96
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)323.25-2.89332.86
PRICOL LIMITED (EQ)49.15-1.5549.92
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)145.25-2.27148.63
BHARAT ROAD NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)90.80-19.99113.49
KHAITAN (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)40.25-1.7940.99
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)89.70-6.4195.84
DIGJAM LIMITED (EQ)4.95-2.625.08
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED (EQ)181.15-11.86205.52
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)157.25-6.45168.09
NTPC LIMITED (EQ)152.95-4.14159.56
SNOWMAN LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)35.10-1.9535.80
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)239.00-0.40239.96
N R AGARWAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)470.10-4.03489.82
MVL LIMITED (EQ)0.20-12.410.23
MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)715.65-0.42718.68
NEXT MEDIAWORKS LIMITED (EQ)15.50-1.6815.77
MCNALLY BHARAT ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (BE)15.70-8.6017.18
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)12.15-3.0812.54
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)16.80-1.7417.10
CARE RATINGS LIMITED (EQ)1018.65-4.381,065.26
COSMO FILMS LIMITED (EQ)228.60-6.39244.20
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)221.45-0.74223.11
THE MANDHANA RETAIL VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)37.65-6.5740.30
KOKUYO CAMLIN LIMITED (EQ)105.10-5.43111.13
KHAITAN ELECTRICALS LIMITED (BE)12.90-3.7313.40
PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26532.40-7.6028,715.14
TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)14.30-2.9314.73
V.S.T TILLERS TRACTORS LIMITED (EQ)1606.45-7.071,728.61
SADBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT LIMITED (EQ)102.70-0.33103.04
MAHINDRA LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)513.20-3.54532.01
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)566.00-1.50574.59
ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITED (EQ)1154.10-5.631,222.92
ALKALI METALS LIMITED (EQ)56.30-3.3158.23
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)152.90-5.32161.50
KWALITY LIMITED (EQ)8.40-5.078.85
MEP INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)39.95-6.6242.78
ESTER INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)38.85-4.2040.55
SANCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)13.95-4.4414.60
CHEMFAB ALKALIS LIMITED (EQ)141.70-7.00152.37
JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)269.50-0.39270.54
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)122.60-9.37135.28
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)965.35-4.881,014.88
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)19.55-0.3319.62
PATSPIN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)9.85-2.4310.10
SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)386.95-1.13391.38
BLB LIMITED (EQ)5.15-3.835.36
ACCELYA KALE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)946.00-2.31968.32
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)538.55-5.29568.65
BALAJI TELEFILMS LIMITED (EQ)98.75-2.76101.56
TARA JEWELS LIMITED (BE)3.35-11.223.77
OMAXE LIMITED (EQ)210.70-1.28213.43
LINC PEN & PLASTICS LIMITED (EQ)290.10-2.42297.30
STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LIMITED (EQ)1011.55-1.881,030.96
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)20.70-7.8822.47
KCP LIMITED (EQ)92.85-0.9493.74
TIL LIMITED (EQ)280.35-2.86288.61
PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)179.35-3.79186.42
MAHINDRA LIFESPACE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)408.85-0.63411.43
MELSTAR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)1.80-3.111.86
SELAN EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)188.55-11.19212.30
ELGI RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)27.40-1.1727.72
TCPL PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)423.90-0.02423.97
KOTHARI PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)100.70-2.36103.14
BHUSHAN STEEL LIMITED (EQ)27.15-2.4927.84
BHARTIYA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)255.40-0.90257.72
MIRC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)23.20-7.9925.21
BKM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)9.45-12.5010.80
KHADIM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)592.20-2.43606.92
RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)3.05-8.553.34
MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)41.65-0.2641.76
ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)223.90-6.66239.87
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)210.50-0.24211.00
SATIN CREDITCARE NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)205.50-7.13221.28
DISH TV INDIA LIMITED (EQ)38.65-14.6845.30
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)233.80-0.80235.68
INDBANK MERCHANT BANKING SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)9.20-0.929.29
MAHA RASHTRA APEX CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)127.45-4.83133.92
BEDMUTHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)18.90-5.9920.11
GUJARAT GAS LIMITED (EQ)617.80-1.65628.17
GANESHA ECOSPHERE LIMITED (EQ)265.40-8.79290.98
IZMO LIMITED (EQ)68.40-2.3670.05
SHALIMAR PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)80.25-8.7187.90
GODREJ AGROVET LIMITED (EQ)514.55-0.95519.48
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (EQ)32.85-4.8434.52
NITCO LIMITED (EQ)34.60-2.2335.39
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITED (EQ)48.05-0.1948.14
PUDUMJEE PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)21.80-0.9022.00
MATRIMONY.COM LIMITED (EQ)464.30-1.44471.07
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)34.70-0.8935.01
NETWORK18 MEDIA & INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)39.60-5.1041.73
AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED (EQ)368.50-5.87391.47
HINDUSTAN MEDIA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)135.55-1.44137.53
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)163.00-9.78180.67
RADAAN MEDIAWORKS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.65-0.811.66
C & C CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)26.80-0.5526.95
NANDAN DENIM LIMITED (EQ)67.55-2.9869.62
ORIENT CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)85.30-1.3986.51
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)41.75-4.0443.51
SETCO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)37.10-1.1837.54
KANANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.55-5.645.88
ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)3489.50-5.353,686.58
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LIMITED (EQ)732.55-2.29749.73
MAZDA LIMITED (EQ)308.75-5.50326.71
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (EQ)80.25-1.6381.58
PODDAR HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (EQ)594.90-3.96619.41
PIONEER DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)154.00-6.01163.85
SANWARIA CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)11.00-1.9611.22
DCM FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1.75-2.911.80
VASCON ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)18.90-6.1620.14
MOLD-TEK PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)255.70-3.12263.95
UJAAS ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)8.20-3.768.52
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)565.00-3.53585.66
SHAKTI PUMPS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)378.95-1.63385.24
TTK HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)791.50-3.77822.50
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1124.90-4.971,183.70
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)20.05-2.0820.48
ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)155.80-2.05159.07
IND-SWIFT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)54.90-6.9759.02
SHEELA FOAM LIMITED (EQ)1407.90-6.791,510.47
VETO SWITCHGEARS AND CABLES LIMITED (EQ)68.55-22.8288.82
INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)267.30-0.18267.77
BHANSALI ENGINEERING POLYMERS LIMITED (EQ)79.50-21.76101.61
SALORA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (BE)27.90-4.9629.36
THE INVESTMENT TRUST OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)188.55-3.23194.84
K.P.R. MILL LIMITED (EQ)592.25-1.76602.83
PENNAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.40-3.2838.67
LYKA LABS LIMITED (EQ)31.60-5.7733.53
BAJAJ CORP LIMITED (EQ)356.65-3.23368.54
DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2049.05-7.042,204.21
HARITA SEATING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)567.30-1.89578.25
MCLEOD RUSSEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)129.25-3.92134.52
MPS LIMITED (EQ)488.75-3.43506.10
V2 RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)264.05-9.29291.10
VIPUL LIMITED (EQ)43.00-9.1147.31
LOTUS EYE HOSPITAL AND INSTITUTE LIMITED (EQ)26.10-8.7428.60
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)38.00-1.6338.63
MONTE CARLO FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)343.10-2.75352.80
HINDUSTHAN NATIONAL GLASS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)78.50-3.2981.17
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)337.90-6.09359.80
ALCHEMIST LIMITED (BE)2.80-25.333.75
KAMAT HOTELS (I) LIMITED (EQ)41.85-4.0043.60
GOLDEN TOBACCO LIMITED (BE)24.30-12.3427.72
MEGHMANI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)68.10-5.4372.01
IL&FS TRANSPORTATION NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)19.45-6.1420.72
WEST COAST PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)360.60-0.56362.62
SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LIMITED (EQ)6.90-2.957.11
PRESSMAN ADVERTISING LIMITED (EQ)32.65-4.5934.22
CMI LIMITED (EQ)128.50-2.80132.21
EQUITAS HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)111.85-2.30114.48
LAKSHMI ENERGY AND FOODS LIMITED (BZ)7.30-0.997.37
MAN INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)75.60-4.5879.23
SANGHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)63.05-1.4864.00
ORIENT GREEN POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)5.95-4.166.21
AAYUSH FOOD AND HERBS LTD (X)36.60-7.7939.69
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)4.98-9.625.51
AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION OF GOA LTD.-$ (X)700.00-1.00707.10
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)141.70-0.61142.58
ACME RESOURCES LTD (X)11.17-5.7411.85
ADITYA CONSUMER MARKETING LTD (M)103.00-0.25103.26
AD-MANUM FINANCE LTD. (X)26.20-5.9627.86
ADOR MULTIPRODUCTS LTD. (X)31.00-2.4631.78
ADVANCE POWERINFRA TECH LIMITED (X)1.05-19.481.30
AMBA ENTERPRISES LTD (X)20.55-5.3421.71
AGI INFRA LTD (T)94.35-9.90104.72
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)21.70-21.7027.71
AJANTA SOYA LTD. (X)26.35-4.9227.71
ATLAS JEWELLERY INDIA LIMITED (X)180.10-7.24194.15
A.K. SPINTEX LTD (X)31.65-13.1336.43
ALKA SECURITIES LTD. (XT)0.25-0.360.25
ALORA TRADING COMPANY LTD (Z)1.71-34.182.60
ALPINE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)17.00-10.3618.97
ALPS MOTOR FINANCE LTD (XT)2.30-14.322.68
ALUFLUORIDE LTD. (X)133.25-1.67135.52
AMAL LTD. (X)132.20-5.12139.33
AMCO INDIA LTD.-$ (X)27.65-9.3230.49
AMFORGE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1.57-6.081.67
AMRIT CORP.LTD.-$ (X)908.75-6.62973.15
AMULYA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)429.00-1.32434.74
ANDHRA PETROCHEMICALS LTD. (X)59.95-21.8376.69
ANJANI SYNTHETICS LTD.-$ (X)17.25-3.2317.83
ANJANI FOODS LTD (XT)12.50-17.1715.09
ANKUSH FINSTOCK LTD. (XT)6.50-2.266.65
ANSHUS CLOTHING LTD. (XT)0.61-1.880.62
APOLLO FINVEST (INDIA) LTD. (XT)65.05-6.2769.41
APPLE FINANCE LTD. (XT)1.79-4.121.87
ARCHIT ORGANOSYS LTD. (X)28.00-5.5029.63
AREX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)70.00-4.6473.40
ARIHANT CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)66.90-0.7067.37
ARNOLD HOLDINGS LTD (X)10.55-1.0210.66
ARYAMAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)52.00-2.0153.07
ASSOCIATED ALCOHOLS & BREWERIES LTD. (X)250.90-2.08256.22
ASHARI AGENCIES LTD (X)17.20-36.4227.05
AKME STAR HOUSING FINANCE LTD (B)55.00-2.7756.57
ASHIANA ISPAT LTD. (X)27.65-11.0931.10
ASHISH POLYPLAST LTD. (XT)9.36-22.3712.06
ASHOK ALCO-CHEM LTD. (X)75.00-13.7186.91
ASIAN OILFIELD SERVICES LTD. (X)74.85-11.3484.42
ASSOCIATED STONE INDUSTRIES (KOTAH) LTD. (X)16.15-8.1417.58
ASIAN STAR CO.LTD.-$ (B)782.05-3.17807.64
ASYA INFOSOFT LIMITED (X)11.00-11.2712.40
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)64.80-5.2668.40
AVANTEL LTD. (X)202.85-9.04223.01
AVON LIFESCIENCES LTD-$ (Z)5.43-9.075.97
B2B SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)14.50-2.3314.85
BACIL PHARMA LTD. (XT)2.81-4.852.95
BAJAJ HEALTHCARE LTD (M)431.00-3.43446.29
BALASORE ALLOYS LTD. (X)29.75-3.8330.93
BAID LEASING AND FINANCE CO.LTD. (X)120.45-38.47195.74
BAMPSL SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.03-6.791.11
BARODA EXTRUSION LTD. (XT)0.27-10.300.30
BASANT AGRO TECH (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)5.20-0.635.23
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (X)14.85-2.9215.30
BCC FUBA INDIA LTD. (XT)7.40-6.337.90
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)109.50-3.36113.31
BCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)14.10-1.2314.28
BDH INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)69.20-0.4669.52
BEMCO HYDRAULICS LTD. (X)126.30-7.25136.18
BIO GREEN PAPERS LTD (X)3.70-10.154.12
BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARE & COMMODITY BROKERS LTD. (X)17.95-0.3918.02
BHARAT SEATS LTD.-$ (X)112.90-7.05121.47
BILCARE LTD.-$ (X)32.15-3.3033.25
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (B)13.00-2.4513.33
BINNY LTD. (X)140.95-1.93143.73
BINNY MILLS LTD. (X)89.70-0.0289.72
BIOPAC INDIA CORPORATION LTD.-$ (X)7.48-17.749.09
BLOOM DEKOR LTD.-$ (X)18.00-17.5721.84
BLUE CHIP TEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)152.30-2.03155.45
BNK CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)100.20-0.59100.79
B.N.RATHI SECURITIES LTD. (X)26.05-5.5627.58
BNR UDYOG LTD. (XT)12.84-20.5616.16
BODHTREE CONSULTING LTD (X)54.10-1.4254.88
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LTD. (B)250.35-2.64257.14
BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LTD. (X)8.40-5.918.93
CAMEX LTD. (X)35.30-0.3235.42
CAMSON SEEDS LTD (XT)7.99-2.438.19
CAPROLACTAM CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)9.80-1.519.95
CARNATION INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)13.41-5.4014.17
CATVISION LIMITED (XT)13.15-16.0015.66
CEETA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.29-10.157.00
CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)84.35-6.5490.25
CHARMS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)1.66-2.351.70
CHD DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)8.93-2.489.16
CHEMBOND CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)325.10-1.48329.98
CHEVIOT CO.LTD.-$ (X)686.15-2.09700.79
CHL LTD. (X)13.70-4.1814.30
CHARTERED LOGISTICS LTD. (X)6.56-3.096.77
CHOKSI IMAGING LTD. (X)21.20-1.0321.42
CHARTERED CAPITAL & INVESTMENT LTD. (X)53.65-3.3955.53
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)18.00-0.9318.17
C.J.GELATINE PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)8.58-12.999.86
CRESCENT LEASING LTD (X)3.08-17.013.71
CNI RESEARCH LTD. (X)2.38-3.632.47
COMFORT FINCAP LTD. (X)15.35-4.7016.11
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)1.10-6.301.17
COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES CO.LTD. (X)213.15-1.36216.10
CONCORD DRUGS LTD (XT)22.20-5.6523.53
CONFIDENCE FINANCE AND TRADING LIMITED (X)0.92-3.980.96
CONTINENTAL CONTROLS LTD. (XT)2.05-11.172.31
CONTIL INDIA LTD. (XT)7.00-18.888.63
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)405.70-0.07405.97
COROMANDEL ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD. (X)29.25-1.8629.80
COSBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.50-36.7016.59
COSCO (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)181.00-4.25189.04
COSMO FERRITES LTD.-$ (XT)20.45-7.9322.21
CREATIVE CASTINGS LTD (X)370.05-5.15390.13
CSL FINANCE LTD (X)350.90-6.03373.43
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS LTD (X)3.00-1.483.05
DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD.-$ (X)210.95-12.15240.11
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)117.10-1.57118.97
DARSHAN ORNA LTD (M)52.50-8.4057.31
DEEPTI ALLOY STEEL LTD (XT)26.10-1.6526.54
DECCAN BEARINGS LTD. (XT)20.65-6.5622.10
DECCAN GOLD MINES LTD. (X)31.25-2.1731.94
DHABRIYA POLYWOOD LTD (T)72.50-12.7983.13
DHANADA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)4.50-24.485.96
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPINNERS LTD. (XT)32.50-13.8737.73
DHARAMSI MORARJI CHEMICAL CO.LTD. (X)142.45-5.82151.26
DHARANI FINANCE LTD. (XT)2.70-12.083.07
DHOOT INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD. (X)30.45-14.4935.61
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)139.80-6.55149.61
DIANA TEA CO.LTD. (X)16.10-2.0116.43
DION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)8.00-5.638.48
DR.AGARWAL'S EYE HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (XT)389.00-5.23410.49
DUTRON POLYMERS LTD.-$ (XT)129.20-2.08131.94
ECOPLAST LTD.-$ (X)99.70-8.57109.04
ECS BIZTECH LTD (XT)4.04-21.385.14
ELANTAS BECK INDIA LTD.-$ (B)1781.00-3.561,846.75
ELEGANT MARBLES & GRANI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)132.00-7.81143.18
ELNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)105.25-5.17110.99
EMAMI PAPER MILLS LTD. (B)190.40-2.29194.87
EMMESSAR BIOTECH & NUTRITION LTD. (X)20.10-20.9325.42
EMPEE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)1.28-21.651.63
EMPIRE INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)1218.30-6.781,306.91
EMPOWER INDIA LTD. (X)0.20-2.700.21
ESAAR (INDIA) LTD. (X)0.65-13.950.76
ESSAR SECURITIES LTD (XT)3.53-2.913.64
EVERLON SYNTHETICS LTD. (XT)14.60-15.7817.34
FAIR DEAL FILAMENTS LTD.-$ (X)116.95-2.01119.35
FERVENT SYNERGIES LTD. (X)26.15-0.3726.25
FIBERWEB (INDIA) LTD. (X)46.80-0.3046.94
FILATEX FASHIONS LTD. (XT)2.40-1.672.44
FINKURVE FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (XT)55.25-1.5656.13
FLORA CORPORATION LTD (X)10.87-5.7611.53
FOODS & INNS LTD. (X)154.75-1.01156.33
FRONTLINE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD. (XT)4.81-12.235.48
FRONTLINE SECURITIES LTD. (X)30.35-5.5732.14
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)163.75-0.37164.36
FRESHTROP FRUITS LTD. (X)117.05-0.77117.96
FUTURISTIC SOLUTIONS LTD. (XT)40.90-0.7541.21
GAJRA BEVEL GEARS LTD.-$ (XT)0.87-23.601.14
GANESH BENZOPLAST LTD. (X)54.45-3.4356.38
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)13.28-3.1613.71
GARNET INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)56.00-7.6660.65
GARWARE MARINE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2.80-0.882.83
GARWARE SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)3.45-12.343.94
GAYATRI SUGARS LTD. (X)3.63-6.563.88
GOENKA BUSINESS & FINANCE LTD (X)2.21-23.282.88
GLOBAL INFRATECH & FINANCE LIMITED (B)10.48-23.1913.64
GEE LTD. (X)32.80-2.4733.63
GEETANJALI CREDIT AND CAPITAL LTD (XT)0.90-1.540.91
GINI SILK MILLS LTD.-$ (X)90.95-1.3892.22
GLITTEK GRANITES LTD. (X)1.80-2.491.85
GLOBAL CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)2.43-0.562.44
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)23.10-2.9423.80
GOKAK TEXTILES LTD. (XT)28.05-3.0628.93
GOLDEN GOENKA FINCORP LIMITED (X)4.60-1.354.66
GOLKUNDA DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY LTD. (XT)10.90-9.0511.98
GONTERMANN-PEIPERS (INDIA) LTD. (Z)2.74-1.472.78
GOODRICKE GROUP LTD. (X)278.90-1.56283.31
GOPALA POLYPLAST LTD. (X)73.75-12.8984.67
GORANI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)18.70-13.0621.51
GOWRA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (XT)18.55-2.4519.02
GRADIENTE INFOTAINMENT LTD. (XT)0.31-31.370.45
GREENCREST FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (B)7.55-19.929.43
GRM OVERSEAS LTD. (X)240.00-4.36250.95
GSL NOVA PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (X)0.57-9.520.63
GUJARAT BOROSIL LTD. (X)106.55-1.59108.28
GUJARAT INTRUX LTD.-$ (X)100.35-3.87104.39
GUJARAT PETROSYNTHESE LTD. (XT)25.70-2.6526.40
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (X)33.00-2.8633.97
HARIA APPARELS LTD (X)2.10-2.952.16
HARIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (XT)0.80-5.190.84
HAWA ENGINEERS LTD (XT)37.30-9.1241.04
HEMANG RESOURCES LTD (X)8.75-0.918.83
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)334.95-0.70337.31
HIMACHAL FIBRES LTD. (X)3.05-18.673.75
HIMALYA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)12.09-9.6413.38
HIND ALUMINIUM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)87.65-3.1590.50
HINDUSTAN FLUOROCARBONS LTD. (B)19.65-5.3820.77
HIT KIT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)0.19-15.350.22
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)46.95-1.6247.72
INTEGRATED CAPITAL SERVICES LTD (XT)2.63-17.783.20
IDFC SENSEX ETF (B)337.80-2.39346.08
IEC EDUCATION LTD. (Z)1.48-11.471.67
INDIA FINSEC LTD. (XT)54.00-1.4754.81
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)28.50-19.1735.26
ISHAAN INFRASTRUCTURES AND SHELTERS LTD (X)23.45-10.1426.10
IKF TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)0.36-2.350.37
IM+ CAPITALS LIMITED (X)23.35-3.6724.24
INDAG RUBBER LTD.-$ (X)115.00-1.84117.16
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)10.40-4.1310.85
INDIANIVESH LTD. (X)50.40-2.5051.69
INDITRADE CAPITAL LIMITED (XT)44.30-3.1545.74
INDO AMINES LTD.-$ (X)102.05-1.06103.14
INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)572.90-2.35586.70
INDOKEM LTD. (XT)17.05-2.6617.52
INDIAN TONERS & DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)135.20-10.29150.70
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)9.27-1.799.44
INTEC CAPITAL LTD. (X)33.00-1.4633.49
INTEGRA TELECOMMUNICATION & SOFTWARE LTD (XT)23.50-27.2732.31
INTERNATIONAL CONVEYORS LTD. (B)23.20-5.2424.48
INVESTMENT & PRECISION CASTINGS LTD. (X)303.30-8.12330.12
IP RINGS LTD.-$ (X)116.35-0.43116.85
ISL CONSULTING LTD. (X)20.10-3.0120.72
IST LTD. (XT)663.60-1.31672.44
ISTREET NETWORK LIMITED (XT)1.45-19.041.79
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LTD.-$ (X)154.85-2.85159.39
JACKSON INVESTMENTS LTD (X)0.49-0.220.49
JAGATJIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)46.65-2.1547.68
JAGSON AIRLINES LTD. (XT)1.06-9.291.17
JAIPAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)22.85-4.1923.85
JAMSHRI RANJITSINGHJI SPG. & WVG. MILLS CO.LTD.-$ (X)21.60-7.2023.28
JASCH INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)53.00-0.0953.05
JAUSS POLYMERS LTD. (X)21.70-6.3023.16
JAYKAY ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)5.45-4.215.69
JAYSYNTH DYESTUFF (INDIA) LTD. (X)60.00-1.4960.91
JENBURKT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)617.30-4.93649.29
JINDAL CAPITAL LTD. (XT)5.76-9.786.38
JINDAL HOTELS LTD. (X)42.55-8.3946.45
JK AGRI GENETICS LTD (X)998.55-7.051,074.28
J.L.MORISON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1579.80-7.291,704.11
JPT SECURITIES LTD. (X)12.46-2.5412.79
JRI INDUSTRIES & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (Z)0.57-3.090.59
J. TAPARIA PROJECTS LTD (X)1.24-21.271.58
JUMBO BAG LTD. (Z)13.60-6.1414.49
JYOTI LTD.-$ (X)23.00-1.5123.35
KABRA DRUGS LTD. (XT)1.34-16.021.60
KALLAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)20.00-0.4620.09
KATWA UDYOG LTD. (X)68.05-10.2575.82
KAVIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)24.45-4.5725.62
KARNIMATA COLD STORAGE LTD (M)9.00-5.269.50
KELTECH ENERGIES LTD. (X)849.00-5.37897.22
KESAR PETROPRODUCTS LTD. (X)11.76-6.5012.58
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)63.30-3.0865.31
KG PETROCHEM LTD. (XT)74.05-8.2880.73
KHODAY INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)70.00-6.0474.50
KILBURN CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (XT)58.80-7.7963.77
KINETIC ENGINEERING LTD. (X)50.00-0.6750.34
KILBURN ENGINEERING LTD. (X)53.20-5.8656.51
KLRF LTD. (X)38.65-4.2440.36
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)13.75-9.7515.24
KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER & HOSPITAL LTD. (B)667.65-14.64782.19
K.P. ENERGY LTD (B)200.15-5.97212.85
KRISHNA VENTURES LIMITED (XT)6.85-24.259.04
KRITI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)34.80-1.5335.34
KRYPTON INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)13.03-3.3013.47
KSE LTD.-$ (XT)2045.30-8.952,246.29
KUANTUM PAPERS LTD. (X)567.50-5.96603.46
KUSHAL TRADELINK LTD (T)23.45-26.6031.95
LANCOR HOLDINGS LTD. (X)19.00-1.1019.21
LAYLA TEXTILE AND TRADERS LTD (Z)0.83-7.570.90
LIBORD FINANCE LTD (X)8.33-9.899.24
LIME CHEMICALS LTD. (X)54.70-10.4961.11
LIPPI SYSTEMS LTD.-$ (XT)10.91-12.3612.45
LORDS CHLORO ALKALI LTD. (XT)61.20-14.0571.20
LOTUS CHOCOLATE CO.LTD. (X)27.70-8.6430.32
LUDLOW JUTE & SPECIALITIES LTD. (X)63.00-4.2765.81
MADHUR INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)5.59-12.196.37
MAFATLAL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)140.15-15.59166.03
MAHARASHTRA CORPORATION LTD. (X)0.27-0.850.27
MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)22.80-4.3623.84
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)73.75-0.9774.48
MANGAL CREDIT AND FINCORP LTD. (X)5.29-0.345.31
MANGALAM INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD (X)0.44-17.190.53
MARATHWADA REFRACTORIES LTD. (XT)315.00-0.35316.11
MARTIN BURN LTD. (XT)45.50-4.2447.52
MARSONS LIMITED (XT)1.25-6.171.33
MAXHEIGHTS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)28.20-22.9936.62
MAXIMAA SYSTEMS LTD. (X)5.04-1.505.12
MEDI-CAPS LTD.-$ (X)14.30-3.2414.78
MEDINOVA DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES LTD. (XT)14.35-4.3815.01
MEGA CORPORATION LTD. (X)0.80-9.130.88
MEHTA INTEGRATED FINANCE LTD. (XT)5.90-5.206.22
MEENAKSHI ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)6.92-2.207.08
MERCANTILE VENTURES LTD (X)7.70-5.508.15
MERCURY LABORATORIES LTD (XT)362.00-7.61391.82
MILLENNIUM ONLINE SOLUTIONS ( INDIA ) LTD (X)0.67-2.190.69
MITSHI INDIA LTD (XT)32.90-13.4137.99
MILKFOOD LTD. (X)349.60-6.08372.24
MM RUBBER COMPANY LTD. (P)63.55-9.9170.54
MEDIA MATRIX WORLDWIDE LTD. (X)4.40-5.074.64
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)39.25-2.0940.09
MORARKA FINANCE LTD. (X)20.60-12.7623.61
MORGANITE CRUCIBLE (INDIA) LTD. (X)1533.40-12.251,747.49
MPL PLASTICS LIMITED (XT)7.78-14.479.10
MAJESTIC RESEARCH SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS LTD (M)53.45-8.9758.72
MARDIA SAMYOUNG CAPILLARY TUBES COMPANY LTD. (Z)2.90-6.263.09
MUKTA AGRICULTURE LTD (X)21.85-11.6724.74
MAURIA UDYOG LTD (X)178.10-14.18207.54
MULTIBASE INDIA LTD. (X)442.10-1.07446.89
NAM SECURITIES LTD (X)30.30-2.8231.18
NARBADA GEMS AND JEWELLERY LTD. (X)26.20-3.0027.01
NATCO ECONOMICALS LTD (X)14.25-58.3134.18
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (B)4310.75-3.114,448.93
NATIONAL PLASTIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)33.90-3.8035.24
NATRAJ PROTEINS LTD. (XT)32.10-6.0834.18
NCL RESEARCH & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)0.62-9.770.69
NEHA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)4.01-11.304.52
NETTLINX LTD. (X)69.00-2.4470.73
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (XT)33.00-10.1436.72
N.G.INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)65.00-3.2467.18
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)484.75-0.33486.36
NICCO PARKS & RESORTS LTD.-$ (XT)40.45-2.2741.39
NIKHIL ADHESIVES LTD.-$ (X)137.10-0.54137.85
NILE LTD. (X)393.95-2.83405.41
NIMBUS FOODS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)0.22-11.110.25
NIMBUS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)4.37-4.434.57
NIRAV COMMERCIALS LTD. (X)278.20-12.31317.27
NITIN CASTINGS LTD (XT)143.65-3.00148.10
NITTA GELATIN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)134.05-3.07138.29
NATIONAL OXYGEN LTD. (XT)40.00-7.7143.34
NOVARTIS INDIA LTD. (B)700.90-2.15716.32
NOVA IRON & STEEL LTD. (XT)4.98-8.935.47
NPR FINANCE LTD. (X)25.30-0.4725.42
OASIS TRADELINK LTD (T)8.09-32.7812.03
OCEANAA BIOTEK INDUSTRIES LTD (B)37.25-5.5239.43
ODYSSEY CORPORATION LTD. (X)1.37-9.111.51
OLYMPIC OIL INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)83.10-17.39100.60
OPTIMUS FINANCE LTD (X)11.72-14.8013.76
ORIENT BEVERAGES LTD. (X)92.20-0.6192.77
ORIENTAL VENEER PRODUCTS LTD. (X)53.65-2.9755.29
OSCAR INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)33.00-16.5739.56
OSCAR GLOBAL LTD. (XT)5.15-19.366.39
OTCO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)18.00-4.5118.85
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)70.50-10.1778.49
PADMANABH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)107.55-3.05110.94
PADMALAYA TELEFILMS LTD. (XT)2.38-3.052.46
PANASONIC ENERGY INDIA COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)239.95-1.05242.50
PANKAJ POLYPACK LTD (X)45.15-1.2745.73
PARAGON FINANCE LTD. (X)19.05-7.7920.66
PARAMOUNT COSMETICS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)23.85-3.6924.76
PASUPATI ACRYLON LTD. (X)20.55-0.0820.57
PATELS AIRTEMP (INDIA) LTD. (X)123.50-1.80125.76
PEE CEE COSMA SOPE LTD. (X)113.15-2.15115.64
PC PRODUCTS INDIA LTD (XT)42.90-2.5644.03
PENTAMEDIA GRAPHICS LTD. (XT)0.33-6.690.35
PG FOILS LTD. (X)87.20-8.2295.01
PHOENIX TOWNSHIP LTD (X)12.20-6.3313.02
PHOENIX INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)17.00-1.4717.25
PHAARMASIA LTD. (XT)16.00-9.6517.71
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)12.00-2.4812.30
PICCADILY SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)5.57-10.446.22
PINCON LIFESTYLE LTD (Z)0.61-12.860.70
PIONEER INVESTCORP LTD. (X)16.40-9.2418.07
PIX TRANSMISSIONS LTD. (X)187.30-7.38202.22
PAUL MERCHANTS LTD (X)3370.85-7.453,642.12
POCL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)40.10-9.6644.39
POLYGENTA TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)6.20-21.327.88
POLYTEX INDIA LTD. (X)3.10-16.273.70
POOJA ENTERTAINMENT AND FILMS LTD. (XT)46.30-7.9350.29
PORWAL AUTO COMPONENTS LTD. (X)36.35-4.2537.96
PREMCO GLOBAL LTD.-$ (X)253.30-4.28264.63
PREMIER SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)80.95-18.8099.69
PRIMA AGRO LTD. (XT)15.20-7.1216.37
PRIMA PLASTICS LTD. (X)106.70-0.60107.35
PRITHVI EXCHANGE (INDIA) LTD (X)36.95-4.1138.53
PRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)201.20-1.09203.43
QUEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (XT)0.19-0.930.19
RADHE DEVELOPERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)16.10-6.6517.25
RAGHUNATH TOBACCO CO.LTD. (X)4.75-2.564.88
RAJRATAN GLOBAL WIRE LTD. (X)711.95-3.88740.71
RAJPUTANA INVESTMENT AND FINANCE LTD (XT)11.65-10.0712.96
RAVILEELA GRANITES LTD. (P)16.95-0.5917.05
RAMA VISION LTD. (X)6.97-0.216.98
RAM RATNA WIRES LTD.-$ (X)136.80-1.36138.68
RAP MEDIA LTD. (X)10.85-8.9111.91
RASOI LTD. (X)23932.05-3.6124,827.30
RACHANA CAPITAL & SECURITIES LTD (XT)78.00-38.86127.57
RDB REALTY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)45.50-1.9146.39
REGENCY INVESTMENTS LTD (XT)36.25-0.0636.27
REGENT ENTERPRISES LTD (X)1.85-30.382.66
RICHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3.98-8.674.36
RIDDHI SIDDHI GLUCO BIOLS LTD.-$ (X)508.00-1.42515.31
RISA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.50-7.350.54
RISHABH DIGHA STEEL & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (X)42.50-27.2158.38
RISHIROOP LTD (X)51.25-8.9256.27
RISHI TECHTEX LTD. (X)45.30-4.4447.41
RITESH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)7.00-17.318.47
RAM MINERALS AND CHEMICALS LTD (X)1.48-5.591.57
RMG ALLOY STEEL LIMITED (X)23.85-3.1924.64
ROTO PUMPS LTD. (X)105.85-3.58109.78
ROXY EXPORTS LTD (XT)19.70-13.6522.81
RITESH PROPERTIES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.01-1.2210.13
REAL TOUCH FINANCE LTD (XT)26.25-19.9032.77
SABOO BROTHERS LTD. (XT)14.10-4.4114.75
SADHANA NITROCHEM LTD. (X)1032.80-3.881,074.49
SALGUTI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)16.80-1.5617.07
SAM INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)8.95-2.289.16
SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LTD.-$ (X)69.55-16.5383.32
SAMTEL INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)1.99-19.502.47
SANDUR MANGANESE & IRON ORES LTD. (B)1172.70-2.181,198.81
SANDU PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)25.90-4.3727.08
SANJIVANI PARANTERAL LTD. (XT)5.27-8.995.79
SARUP INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)53.55-0.2353.67
SATIA INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)566.80-0.54569.88
SAYAJI HOTELS LTD. (XT)235.60-5.29248.76
SYNERGY BIZCON LTD (X)77.35-2.5079.33
SCANDENT IMAGING LIMITED (XT)17.65-2.4918.10
SCANPOINT GEOMATICS LTD. (X)36.40-1.5236.96
SCHABLONA INDIA LTD. (XT)15.35-2.5415.75
SHAILJA COMMERCIAL TRADE FRENZY LTD (X)13.28-20.6516.74
SHANTANU SHEOREY AQUAKULT LTD. (XT)1.07-12.191.22
SHARDUL SECURITIES LTD. (X)45.90-6.6749.18
NARMADA GELATINES LTD. (X)118.00-0.68118.81
SHIVALIK BIMETAL CONTROLS LTD. (X)93.75-1.5295.19
SHERVANI INDUSTRIAL SYNDICATE LTD. (X)704.85-9.44778.33
SHREE SURGOVIND TRADELINK LTD. (XT)43.00-20.1153.82
SHILCHAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)308.85-2.01315.19
SHIVA CEMENT LTD. (X)17.35-1.6317.64
SHREE KARTHIK PAPERS LTD. (X)13.00-1.6313.22
SHARDA ISPAT LTD. (XT)60.95-5.9864.83
SHREE GANESH BIOTECH (INDIA) LTD (XT)171.00-22.81221.52
SHRI DINESH MILLS LTD.-$ (X)115.10-2.99118.65
SHRISTI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)152.00-5.05160.08
SIBAR AUTO PARTS LTD. (XT)34.00-3.6335.28
SIMRAN FARMS LTD. (X)47.95-8.0752.16
SINDHU TRADE LINKS LIMITED (XT)141.00-6.16150.26
SINGER INDIA LTD. (X)33.80-2.1934.56
SOUTH INDIA PROJECTS LTD (X)39.55-8.6743.30
SRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS (INDIA) LTD (T)18.85-24.5424.98
SHRI KRISHNA PRASADAM LTD (Z)2.96-8.953.25
SKP SECURITIES LTD. (X)51.00-9.8856.59
SKY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)35.00-4.6636.71
SNL BEARINGS LTD. (X)330.70-0.35331.86
SPAN DIAGNOSTICS LTD.-$ (X)29.45-2.9230.33
SPECTRA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)9.05-13.8810.51
SPENTA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)93.00-9.05102.26
SHRIRAM ASSET MANAGEMENT CO.LTD. (X)117.95-8.89129.46
SRESTHA FINVEST LTD (X)2.85-18.023.48
SRG HOUSING FINANCE LTD. (X)200.40-2.39205.31
SHREE RAJESHWARANAND PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)8.98-8.039.76
SRS FINANCE LTD (XT)0.19-8.060.21
SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)39.00-4.7240.93
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)105.00-3.93109.30
STARLITE COMPONENTS LTD. (X)24.70-6.6426.46
STEELCO GUJARAT LTD. (XT)3.14-8.593.44
STERLING GREEN WOODS LTD. (X)10.20-6.8910.96
STURDY INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)0.56-8.860.61
SUPER CROP SAFE LTD. (X)17.10-9.5918.91
SUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LTD. (X)21.20-4.2622.14
SUNIL AGRO FOODS LTD.-$ (X)42.00-3.2743.42
SUNSHIELD CHEMICALS LTD. (X)177.45-7.29191.41
SUPER SALES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)485.05-1.16490.76
SUPERB PAPERS LTD. (X)24.60-0.5724.74
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LTD. (XT)26.40-2.7227.14
SURAJ LTD.-$ (X)36.25-9.4240.02
SURYACHAKRA POWER CORPORATION LTD. (XT)0.48-7.690.52
SURYAVANSHI SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (XT)3.41-5.213.60
SWASTI VINAYAKA ART AND HERITAGE CORPORATION LTD (X)3.80-0.613.82
S V GLOBAL MILL LTD. (X)71.25-6.4876.19
SWADESHI INDUSTRIES LEASING CO.LTD. (X)2.60-42.534.52
SWARAJ AUTOMOTIVES LTD (X)277.60-5.87294.92
SYBLY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)5.13-19.826.40
SYMBIOX INVESTMENT & TRADING COMPANY LTD (XT)0.68-4.330.71
SYNTHIKO FOILS LTD. (XT)27.50-4.0828.67
SYSCHEM (INDIA) LTD. (XT)10.40-1.8510.60
SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES LTD. (X)52.40-22.2567.39
TAAL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)251.00-1.67255.27
TAYO ROLLS LTD.-$ (X)45.75-0.5646.01
TCFC FINANCE LTD. (X)29.80-4.2631.13
TCM LTD. (X)54.70-1.0655.28
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (X)142.25-1.87144.96
TINNA RUBBER AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (X)44.60-5.1247.00
TIRUPATI SARJAN LTD. (X)12.81-5.4713.55
TIRUPATI STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)47.50-9.8552.69
TITAN SECURITIES LTD. (XT)3.99-0.334.00
TOYAM INDUSTRIES LTD (X)4.22-15.565.00
THIRANI PROJECTS LTD (X)4.14-27.405.70
TRANSGENE BIOTEK LTD. (XT)3.20-6.033.41
TRANSCHEM LTD.-$ (X)24.95-1.5225.34
TRANSCORP INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)24.15-1.9224.62
TRC FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)18.70-7.3120.18
TRITON VALVES LTD. (X)1180.10-6.801,266.26
TUTICORIN ALKALI CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LTD. (XT)5.58-8.726.11
TWINSTAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)1.62-10.251.81
UDAIPUR CEMENT WORKS LTD. (X)14.15-1.3014.34
UDAY JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES LTD (X)47.25-22.3860.87
ULTRACAB (INDIA) LTD (B)50.50-5.0653.19
UMIYA TUBES LTD (B)22.60-17.7627.48
UNIQUE ORGANICS LTD. (X)14.20-10.5715.88
UNIVERSAL STARCH-CHEM ALLIED LTD. (XT)71.75-24.7495.33
UNIWORTH LTD. (XT)0.36-2.300.37
UPSURGE INVESTMENT & FINANCE LTD. (X)27.00-5.5728.59
VAMA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.36-18.7812.76
VAMSHI RUBBER LTD. (X)32.75-4.5434.31
VAS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (XT)4.10-1.194.15
V.B.DESAI FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)8.90-14.5510.42
VEDAVAAG SYSTEMS LTD. (X)26.50-0.5226.64
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)4.99-3.825.19
VERITAS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)73.80-20.1592.43
VERTEX SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.80-7.301.94
VIAAN INDUSTRIES LTD (X)11.80-4.1212.31
VICTORIA MILLS LTD. (X)2673.15-2.092,730.31
VIKAS WSP LTD. (X)10.12-2.1310.34
VIKRAM THERMO (INDIA) LTD. (X)76.25-3.4478.97
VIPPY SPINPRO LTD. (X)39.70-2.8340.86
VIRAT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)82.90-11.9194.11
VIRAT CRANE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)35.25-4.1336.77
VIRGO GLOBAL LTD (XT)0.80-0.520.80
VIRTUAL GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD. (X)0.35-2.600.36
VISHAL FABRICS LTD (B)412.00-7.19443.93
VISHVPRABHA TRADING LTD. (XT)47.55-0.7047.88
VIVANZA BIOSCIENCES LTD (XT)28.15-6.2130.01
VIVID GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)38.80-8.6942.49
VKJ INFRADEVELOPERS LTD (XT)0.46-2.340.47
VASUNDHARA RASAYANS LTD (X)52.80-10.2258.81
WALLFORT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)34.80-11.1339.16
WATERBASE LTD. (B)171.90-4.55180.09
WELCURE DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (XT)0.52-4.370.54
WHITE ORGANIC AGRO LTD (X)68.10-1.9169.42
WILLIAMSON FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)21.75-5.0222.90
WIM PLAST LTD.-$ (B)740.00-10.27824.72
WINSOME BREWERIES LTD. (XT)4.88-16.575.85
WOMEN NETWORKS LTD. (X)2.65-1.492.69
WOMENS NEXT LOUNGERIES LTD (M)22.35-34.7634.26
WORLDWIDE LEATHER EXPORTS LTD. (X)11.55-0.7511.64
YAMINI INVESTMENTS COMPANY LTD. (XT)0.92-11.511.04
YASH PAPERS LTD.-$ (X)52.00-13.5760.16
YUKEN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)532.70-5.74565.16
ZEAL AQUA LTD (M)100.15-8.96110.01
ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LTD. (X)38.15-4.9540.14
Z.F.STEERING GEAR (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)863.40-0.94871.60