Positive Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
TATA MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)111.2018.5093.84
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)2026.703.031,967.07
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1343.750.671,334.87
SJVN LIMITED (EQ)24.350.7024.18
MAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED (EQ)1020.405.15970.45
SIEMENS LIMITED (EQ)1190.159.311,088.76
RAMSARUP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.80124.720.36
ASTRAL POLY TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)1231.905.481,167.92
CRISIL LIMITED (EQ)1615.559.391,476.91
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)40.900.4840.70
ODISHA CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)1115.102.961,083.04
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)101.158.6893.07
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)337.900.34336.76
TEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)187.507.51174.41
L&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1664.607.131,553.83
ACC LIMITED (EQ)1703.006.501,599.13
THE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)301.154.05289.43
LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED (EQ)1381.400.921,368.87
MINDTREE LIMITED (EQ)972.452.95944.61
JSW STEEL LIMITED (EQ)291.200.97288.39
SASTASUNDAR VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)122.105.37115.87
XELPMOC DESIGN AND TECH LIMITED (EQ)73.905.7669.88
REC LIMITED (EQ)150.452.60146.63
ASIAN PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)1459.000.431,452.81
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)1000.100.69993.29
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)87.457.7081.20
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)45.751.6045.03
GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)106.754.12102.53
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)61.153.9858.81
BANK OF BARODA (EQ)130.906.22123.24
KALYANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1772.656.981,656.98
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LIMITED (EQ)1738.552.321,699.16
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1032.601.911,013.29
BOMBAY DYEING & MFG COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)135.251.02133.89
ARVIND LIMITED (EQ)90.451.0789.50
PTL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)40.652.1139.81
SORIL INFRA RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)331.804.60317.22
SAVITA OIL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1203.054.951,146.31
KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED (EQ)80.6510.2873.13
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)214.953.95206.78
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)61.201.1660.50
HDFC BANK LIMITED (EQ)2305.052.702,244.45
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)7.357.196.86
ESCORTS LIMITED (EQ)789.451.77775.69
IDFC LIMITED (EQ)46.304.6344.25
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)346.801.70341.00
NELCO LIMITED (EQ)311.3012.09277.73
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)41.201.3640.65
RELIANCE INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)344.504.96328.21
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)883.556.08832.87
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)49.000.2248.89
NRB INDUSTRIAL BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)21.506.7220.15
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)714.902.24699.21
HIMATSINGKA SEIDE LIMITED (EQ)231.0011.22207.70
WOCKHARDT LIMITED (EQ)453.754.16435.61
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1338.053.641,291.11
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED (EQ)482.751.18477.14
VAKRANGEE LIMITED (EQ)63.0019.9552.52
WINDSOR MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)72.107.8666.85
THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)154.052.62150.11
VIP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)475.503.80458.10
CENTURY TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)929.353.70896.21
TATA METALIKS LIMITED (EQ)678.254.70647.83
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)5817.951.285,744.24
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)559.354.38535.89
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)179.953.55173.78
NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED (EQ)114.304.56109.32
FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)54.0017.0546.13
FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)141.153.18136.80
STATE BANK OF INDIA (EQ)315.754.15303.16
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (EQ)708.400.93701.87
WONDERLA HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)314.953.89303.14
INDIABULLS REAL ESTATE LIMITED (EQ)109.0520.4690.53
SHREE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)19595.507.4318,239.68
JAI CORP LIMITED (EQ)126.7012.24112.88
ANJANI PORTLAND CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)142.009.72129.43
WIPRO LIMITED (EQ)280.906.08264.80
HEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)205.151.78201.56
SIYARAM SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)430.654.83410.80
GOCL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)335.206.70314.15
AMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)232.001.88227.73
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)553.255.03526.73
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)72.150.8171.57
BANK OF INDIA (EQ)98.951.2897.70
CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)168.652.25164.95
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LIMITED (EQ)20.952.3820.46
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)11.251.3211.10
DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)2825.103.552,728.12
ICICI BANK LIMITED (EQ)407.004.66388.89
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)34.0025.4727.10
TATA CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)612.253.75590.11
INDIA NIPPON ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)458.854.55438.86
IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITED (EQ)53.652.0452.58
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED (EQ)576.9011.37518.03
INDUSIND BANK LIMITED (EQ)1815.157.261,692.24
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)62.500.1162.43
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)361.353.96347.58
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)316.350.84313.71
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)136.650.28136.26
ATUL LIMITED (EQ)3544.553.343,429.99
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)688.102.40671.94
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)113.951.60112.16
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.501.010.50
HI-TECH PIPES LIMITED (EQ)278.3033.06209.15
WANBURY LIMITED (BE)23.257.0521.72
MINDTECK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)39.051.5038.47
CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)512.200.30510.66
63 MOONS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)128.2051.0384.88
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)46.302.4245.21
GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)324.355.40307.73
STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)58.707.2854.72
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)523.400.42521.19
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)539.756.04509.02
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)41.701.3041.16
ABB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1411.656.561,324.76
BSE LIMITED (EQ)624.602.12611.62
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)141.404.15135.76
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1489.206.151,402.97
JSW ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)73.855.6869.88
PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITED (BE)35.702.4734.84
ESSAR SHIPPING LIMITED (EQ)12.3514.2510.81
MANPASAND BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)121.707.95112.74
SBI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)617.701.17610.57
DELTA CORP LIMITED (EQ)255.450.11255.17
INDIABULLS INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)341.456.81319.68
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1580.304.181,516.89
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.300.584.28
RELAXO FOOTWEARS LIMITED (EQ)875.1011.02788.20
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)148.9011.35133.72
AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1779.050.201,775.58
IFGL REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)232.050.47230.96
POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)119.202.02116.84
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)55.751.1655.11
BARAK VALLEY CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)16.753.3716.20
PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)2672.951.922,622.64
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE (EQ)107.702.03105.56
TAMILNADU TELECOMMUNICATION LIMITED (BE)1.607.671.49
TAKE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)151.7510.18137.73
ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)161.457.27150.50
KSK ENERGY VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)1.2522.951.02
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)25.750.1225.72
TAMILNADU PETROPRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)38.909.5635.51
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)832.457.65773.26
ALKYL AMINES CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)871.906.39819.51
LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1400.005.701,324.55
GATI LIMITED (EQ)87.803.4484.88
BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)128.707.21120.04
MAX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)69.953.0367.90
ITC LIMITED (EQ)307.204.10295.10
TATA MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)230.5020.79190.83
NEW DELHI TELEVISION LIMITED (EQ)36.752.5935.82
HERO MOTOCORP LIMITED (EQ)2739.653.072,657.99
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)397.302.15388.93
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (EQ)92.802.9390.16
NIIT LIMITED (EQ)108.9515.4594.37
GUJARAT INDUSTRIES POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)75.954.6072.61
NOCIL LIMITED (EQ)142.550.04142.49
R. S. SOFTWARE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)32.106.0330.28
THE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED (EQ)62.2519.2352.21
HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)657.953.00638.79
SALASAR TECHNO ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)228.403.50220.67
THE FEDERAL BANK LIMITED (EQ)98.155.5293.02
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)297.103.50287.05
CASTROL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)167.001.59164.39
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)60.050.3759.83
BATA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1430.804.461,369.75
HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)758.150.93751.18
INGERSOLL RAND (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)609.150.46606.38
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)264.501.14261.51
PROCTER & GAMBLE HYGIENE AND HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)10698.650.9910,593.64
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)434.900.40433.17
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)186.8517.36159.21
BHARAT FINANCIAL INCLUSION LIMITED (EQ)1138.356.831,065.57
MARATHON NEXTGEN REALTY LIMITED (EQ)139.5510.51126.28
XL ENERGY LIMITED (BE)0.902.270.88
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)28.500.7228.30
FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED (EQ)37.352.4336.46
NELCAST LIMITED (EQ)72.901.5771.77
WELSPUN CORP LIMITED (EQ)141.059.02129.39
PVR LIMITED (EQ)1716.855.561,626.40
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)26.252.2025.69
TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)215.705.72204.04
AYM SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)36.950.4836.77
BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)578.359.67527.35
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1145.652.971,112.66
PNC INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)160.406.15151.11
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)31.454.3330.15
MARICO LIMITED (EQ)364.005.19346.03
OCL IRON AND STEEL LIMITED (BZ)5.0565.853.05
JYOTI STRUCTURES LIMITED (BZ)3.0065.751.81
JINDAL POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)260.202.73253.29
MERCK LIMITED (EQ)3898.109.243,568.32
JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITED (EQ)118.103.61113.99
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)842.400.45838.65
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)26.602.0226.07
CL EDUCATE LIMITED (EQ)125.702.03123.20
DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)171.0017.99144.93
KERNEX MICROSYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)25.757.8623.87
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2288.5013.972,007.93
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED (EQ)322.556.57302.66
VEDANTA LIMITED (EQ)184.953.11179.38
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)64.802.0263.52
ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED (EQ)96.356.2490.69
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)210.852.58205.55
AGRO TECH FOODS LIMITED (EQ)593.052.09580.93
RICO AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)66.752.9964.81
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)51.402.4850.16
POWER MECH PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)961.200.80953.55
AIA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)1780.201.121,760.48
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)308.050.50306.51
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)160.453.29155.33
CYBERTECH SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)46.307.0443.26
SPLENDID METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)0.506.380.47
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.300.560.30
ZUARI GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)110.400.14110.25
KAJARIA CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)624.956.47586.96
RELIANCE HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)29.901.9829.32
AUSOM ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)37.250.7036.99
KALPATARU POWER TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)495.3510.42448.61
SHARDA CROPCHEM LIMITED (EQ)398.706.05375.97
RANE ENGINE VALVE LIMITED (EQ)461.900.39460.09
GREAVES COTTON LIMITED (EQ)148.706.10140.15
SYMPHONY LIMITED (EQ)1389.003.281,344.89
VOLTAS LIMITED (EQ)623.852.03611.43
SADBHAV ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)242.250.16241.87
MM FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)560.600.10560.04
ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)65.603.7363.24
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)85.650.5385.20
RAMA STEEL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)124.4016.60106.69
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)154.750.60153.83
SASKEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)658.352.14644.55
ORBIT EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)115.005.14109.37
FINOLEX CABLES LIMITED (EQ)490.404.05471.33
TVS ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)190.401.46187.66
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITED (EQ)1386.405.561,313.37
AXIS BANK LIMITED (EQ)771.102.55751.94
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)11155.804.3910,686.87
BF UTILITIES LIMITED (EQ)210.905.97199.02
DE NORA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)318.155.66301.09
NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)13.602.5613.26
GUJARAT STATE PETRONET LIMITED (EQ)189.105.99178.41
SPECIALITY RESTAURANTS LIMITED (EQ)100.850.46100.39
ITI LIMITED (EQ)99.652.4797.25
KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)816.102.05799.71
VINYL CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)83.253.8980.13
D-LINK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)84.451.5683.16
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)77.852.9975.59
21ST CENTURY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)24.0521.4119.81
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)131.5512.40117.03
TRIVENI ENGINEERING & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)65.308.2660.32
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)76.708.1070.95
BEML LIMITED (EQ)965.000.35961.66
GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1187.008.711,091.86
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)94.150.7593.45
SANGHVI FORGING AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)25.403.1924.62
GLAXOSMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)7206.751.637,091.29
HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITED (EQ)282.601.96277.17
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)58.5034.7343.42
KREBS BIOCHEMICALS AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)102.450.27102.18
EASUN REYROLLE LIMITED (EQ)8.006.557.51
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)339.050.93335.94
AARVEE DENIMS & EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)23.902.0423.42
INDIABULLS VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)325.906.81305.13
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)179.450.13179.21
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)532.2517.67452.31
HUHTAMAKI PPL LIMITED (EQ)218.608.06202.30
GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LIMITED (EQ)1143.602.111,119.99
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)703.150.08702.56
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)229.352.25224.31
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1120.052.401,093.81
PRECOT MERIDIAN LIMITED (EQ)46.651.1046.14
ROYAL ORCHID HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)129.456.02122.10
ELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED (EQ)261.654.48250.44
TECHNO ELECTRIC & ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)264.504.57252.94
SUBROS LIMITED (EQ)295.058.67271.51
GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED (EQ)0.900.930.89
MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LIMITED (EQ)3754.508.393,463.73
DEEPAK NITRITE LIMITED (EQ)268.551.29265.14
NAHAR SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)92.102.3190.02
KDDL LIMITED (EQ)445.650.32444.25
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)804.104.03772.96
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)3032.504.272,908.40
AJMERA REALTY & INFRA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)185.651.06183.70
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)86.201.3885.03
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)198.651.30196.10
CROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)232.803.75224.38
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)227.252.09222.60
GTN TEXTILES LIMITED (BE)12.0013.3610.59
PRABHAT DAIRY LIMITED (EQ)75.907.2870.75
TOURISM FINANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)120.751.76118.66
PANAMA PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)130.352.22127.51
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LIMITED (EQ)8.903.718.58
INTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LIMITED (EQ)228.709.91208.07
PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED (EQ)25.402.7024.73
NILKAMAL LIMITED (EQ)1428.051.811,402.67
E-LAND APPAREL LIMITED (BE)7.8029.006.05
INOX LEISURE LIMITED (EQ)321.103.71309.62
NESCO LIMITED (EQ)492.355.70465.78
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1291.756.551,212.38
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD (EQ)31.255.7429.55
CENTUM ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)474.855.77448.97
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)272.753.55263.39
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)582.802.29569.74
GILLETTE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7807.5016.826,683.56
PURAVANKARA LIMITED (EQ)78.403.3475.87
SOMI CONVEYOR BELTINGS LIMITED (EQ)27.705.3826.29
JINDAL SAW LIMITED (EQ)88.400.3888.07
R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)128.1012.16114.22
TIMKEN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)596.852.67581.30
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)832.957.26776.61
THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)785.057.33731.45
THOMAS COOK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)249.906.18235.36
INDO TECH TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)113.604.89108.31
UJJIVAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)350.405.67331.59
SURYA ROSHNI LIMITED (EQ)259.553.45250.90
GAYATRI PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)176.257.52163.92
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)97.006.0491.47
BODAL CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)122.602.87119.18
MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)739.1518.12625.76
DHUNSERI TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)254.0512.20226.42
RAJESH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)665.053.94639.84
SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1075.603.001,044.30
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)127.250.06127.18
CEREBRA INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)29.3510.9326.46
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)336.600.12336.20
MANGALAM CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)270.353.66260.81
PETRONET LNG LIMITED (EQ)240.600.79238.71
MAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)597.105.52565.89
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED (EQ)124.3020.78102.92
B. L. KASHYAP AND SONS LIMITED (EQ)20.401.7020.06
JAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)2.207.492.05
HINDUJA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)391.758.88359.80
STL GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)6.9512.046.20
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)272.050.28271.30
SOMANY CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)423.306.01399.31
ABBOTT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)8030.508.957,370.73
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1714.601.271,693.06
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)400.550.47398.66
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)44.5020.1837.03
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)119.001.48117.26
N. B. I. INDUSTRIAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1107.901.481,091.75
VRL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)275.351.96270.07
VISAGAR POLYTEX LIMITED (EQ)0.550.610.55
GRAPHITE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)471.604.28452.22
AMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)836.554.96797.00
APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)690.003.63665.86
MUKTA ARTS LIMITED (EQ)52.2513.4846.05
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.9015.041.65
BIOCON LIMITED (EQ)622.500.57618.98
GARDEN REACH SHIPBUILDERS & ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)101.803.0198.83
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)113.309.39103.58
RANE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1208.700.031,208.36
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)26.852.2326.26
DISHMAN CARBOGEN AMCIS LIMITED (EQ)230.207.71213.72
ASTRA MICROWAVE PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)99.455.1094.62
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)557.600.96552.30
KEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)303.704.13291.66
GPT INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)62.5018.1452.90
KAMDHENU LIMITED (EQ)180.701.05178.82
TRF LIMITED (EQ)136.357.85126.42
VISAKA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)420.303.74405.14
PRITISH NANDY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)18.501.0118.32
PRATAAP SNACKS LIMITED (EQ)950.204.71907.43
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED (EQ)348.753.98335.41
SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)585.500.43582.97
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)526.050.24524.80
ADANI GAS LIMITED (EQ)141.6516.08122.03
ADHUNIK METALIKS LIMITED (BE)2.553.242.47
KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)1275.000.221,272.17
MINDA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)376.459.19344.76
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)782.401.62769.92
ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)638.750.44635.94
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)1742.155.111,657.51
VENUS REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)34.601.0934.23
BIGBLOC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)36.604.1235.15
RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)2.900.692.88
MADRAS FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)22.304.5421.33
ANTARCTICA LIMITED (BE)0.6523.810.53
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)613.852.81597.06
HSIL LIMITED (EQ)271.903.95261.58
KIRI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)572.7014.09501.97
BLISS GVS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)178.302.33174.24
PILANI INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)2447.5010.702,210.94
ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)116.703.73112.51
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)10.201.4410.06
TD POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)131.655.00125.38
PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)330.508.47304.68
THE TINPLATE COMPANY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)158.553.31153.48
ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)143.050.42142.46
BRIGHTCOM GROUP LIMITED (BE)4.9544.533.43
ALEMBIC LIMITED (EQ)44.654.9742.54
GOA CARBON LIMITED (EQ)492.556.36463.11
CHALET HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)326.252.47318.40
ANDHRA BANK (EQ)28.803.5627.81
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)468.400.82464.60
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)56.300.0356.28
ANSAL PROPERTIES & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)11.450.6411.38
APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)1275.206.531,196.98
TIJARIA POLYPIPES LIMITED (EQ)18.307.7016.99
AUTOLITE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)38.401.6137.79
NATH BIO-GENES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)469.208.45432.64
AGRI-TECH (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)67.4522.3155.15
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)55.450.4655.20
ADHUNIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)60.808.8755.85
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)478.603.00464.67
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)485.957.21453.28
PENNAR ENGINEERED BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)59.652.9157.96
DFM FOODS LIMITED (EQ)263.2516.98225.04
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA (EQ)15.9516.0613.74
SALZER ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)130.355.41123.66
BHAGYANAGAR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)31.851.0531.52
GANESH HOUSING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)68.206.0864.29
STAR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)100.400.7199.69
GREENPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)170.708.79156.91
BERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)334.605.27317.85
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)1106.600.361,102.61
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)2131.805.222,026.05
3M INDIA LIMITED (EQ)24924.353.9023,988.18
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)80.5011.4672.23
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LIMITED (EQ)733.002.28716.69
KINGFA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)674.901.41665.54
REMSONS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)89.304.1285.77
HIKAL LIMITED (EQ)182.856.33171.97
CANARA BANK (EQ)280.052.32273.71
CAN FIN HOMES LIMITED (EQ)345.004.86329.01
DHUNSERI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)95.102.5592.73
SOM DISTILLERIES & BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)162.253.25157.15
ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)4255.055.914,017.50
GENERAL INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA (EQ)250.750.54249.41
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)1123.950.151,122.26
TERA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)52.3518.6944.11
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA (EQ)34.651.7834.05
TANLA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)42.8511.0738.58
INFIBEAM AVENUES LIMITED (EQ)51.7020.2143.01
GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)942.7015.88813.55
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)194.051.20191.74
CESC LIMITED (EQ)744.153.27720.57
TASTY BITE EATABLES LIMITED (EQ)8598.102.148,417.67
PSP PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)477.953.39462.28
MOIL LIMITED (EQ)161.401.20159.49
CITY UNION BANK LIMITED (EQ)199.752.08195.68
TATA COFFEE LIMITED (EQ)92.901.1691.83
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)516.906.71484.41
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)270.753.92260.54
HPL ELECTRIC & POWER LIMITED (EQ)66.7013.1158.97
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)477.6013.42421.07
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)42.050.3941.89
DCM LIMITED (EQ)64.752.9362.91
SALONA COTSPIN LIMITED (EQ)72.556.9067.87
L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)149.552.05146.55
S H KELKAR AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)156.001.21154.14
DEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETROCHEMICALS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)157.4016.43135.19
TALWALKARS BETTER VALUE FITNESS LIMITED (EQ)60.4518.8450.87
DCB BANK LIMITED (EQ)202.251.71198.85
STEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)17.100.8016.97
PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LIMITED (EQ)9.001.508.87
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)101.250.47100.78
ENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)119.152.76115.95
MAGMA FINCORP LIMITED (EQ)124.406.29117.04
SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)5514.051.055,456.56
UFLEX LIMITED (EQ)248.309.87226.00
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.5052.280.33
GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LIMITED (EQ)97.802.5195.40
FOSECO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1457.854.031,401.37
SUMMIT SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)663.7515.44574.97
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)241.306.57226.43
BEARDSELL LIMITED (EQ)16.807.7715.59
CAREER POINT LIMITED (EQ)72.350.0172.34
MANAPPURAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)126.204.12121.21
COAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)251.605.43238.65
GABRIEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)149.100.54148.30
CALIFORNIA SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)23.406.5421.96
SHRIRAM PISTONS & RINGS LIMITED (BE)1066.002.351,041.57
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)25.754.7224.59
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)266.454.27255.53
GALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)34.207.4231.84
FEDERAL-MOGUL GOETZE (INDIA) LIMITED. (EQ)580.305.35550.85
PATEL INTEGRATED LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)51.206.0048.30
IIFL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)448.905.71424.67
KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)455.950.08455.56
HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (EQ)50.101.4949.37
GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITED (EQ)596.752.39582.81
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)1059.050.851,050.12
GHCL LIMITED (EQ)239.950.12239.67
VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)1140.601.991,118.33
GMM PFAUDLER LIMITED (EQ)1215.400.261,212.24
GREENLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)999.8511.08900.10
BANDHAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)557.757.72517.75
HIMACHAL FUTURISTIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)23.402.1622.91
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)14.500.0214.50
HB STOCKHOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)8.708.108.05
MANGALORE CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)42.456.9639.69
PTC INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)17.305.2716.43
INDIAN BANK (EQ)269.101.09266.19
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)23.354.4722.35
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK (EQ)14.852.7914.45
ORIENT ABRASIVES LIMITED (EQ)26.500.4726.38
IPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)946.302.25925.51
JAY BHARAT MARUTI LIMITED (EQ)278.602.49271.84
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)354.702.82344.99
JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)92.750.3492.44
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)573.0516.59491.53
HEIDELBERGCEMENT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)179.551.77176.43
GRUH FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)283.303.86272.76
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7458.557.126,962.79
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)224.200.87222.26
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)73.7512.3265.66
ECE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)342.8031.02261.63
HOV SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)149.155.78141.01
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)137.900.83136.77
HISAR METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)45.504.7543.44
JUST DIAL LIMITED (EQ)599.751.26592.29
DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD. (EQ)1054.100.821,045.54
KITEX GARMENTS LIMITED (EQ)104.552.15102.35
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)92.201.7590.61
PI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1026.101.451,011.46
AMJ LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)20.150.8719.98
BIL ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)5.5579.223.10
PUNJAB & SIND BANK (EQ)30.751.3630.34
ORIENT PRESS LIMITED (EQ)146.251.05144.73
RSWM LIMITED (EQ)190.753.81183.74
INDIAN TERRAIN FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)138.501.94135.86
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)213.853.17207.29
THE KARNATAKA BANK LIMITED (EQ)137.456.22129.41
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)146.102.49142.55
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)235.051.97230.51
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)359.4011.96321.01
RELIGARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)31.152.6330.35
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)69.952.4268.30
WELSPUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)119.805.69113.35
TALWALKARS HEALTHCLUBS LIMITED (EQ)129.607.88120.13
UPL LIMITED (EQ)933.901.85916.98
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)960.400.69953.77
SHANTHI GEARS LIMITED (EQ)130.501.93128.03
POLYPLEX CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)552.806.82517.49
HONDA SIEL POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1114.050.131,112.63
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)880.052.61857.67
POKARNA LIMITED (EQ)180.753.50174.65
SHIVAM AUTOTECH LIMITED (EQ)37.501.9236.79
SKF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2055.053.321,988.96
SHAH ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)16.704.1016.04
ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTURES LIMITED (BE)57.301.8856.25
JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)133.053.97127.97
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED (EQ)1581.9016.461,358.34
SRF LIMITED (EQ)2487.203.142,411.51
8K MILES SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)135.5528.61105.40
BROOKS LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)55.550.3755.35
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)132.400.07132.31
DQ ENTERTAINMENT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED (EQ)7.204.636.88
SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)359.353.53347.11
SUPER SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)7.003.866.74
INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1938.654.601,853.46
SWAN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)110.951.68109.12
V-MART RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)2680.450.472,667.86
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LIMITED (EQ)217.400.05217.30
SYNDICATE BANK (EQ)41.502.7940.37
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)290.701.13287.46
JYOTHY LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)187.050.30186.50
TECH MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)798.100.75792.14
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)983.102.03963.58
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)23749.755.1322,591.15
SOBHA LIMITED (EQ)519.8510.63469.89
TATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)863.452.18845.02
MUNJAL AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)55.801.4555.00
TATA SPONGE IRON LIMITED (EQ)778.353.31753.38
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)101.051.2799.79
CIGNITI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)386.8512.76343.08
AGC NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)117.904.12113.24
DEEP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)139.100.67138.18
DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED (EQ)19.758.9618.13
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)39.450.7039.18
THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)17.609.2616.11
MAITHAN ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)536.505.05510.71
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)51.357.8347.62
UNITED BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)1442.503.741,390.48
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1346.056.851,259.71
HERCULES HOISTS LIMITED (EQ)122.655.19116.60
EXCEL REALTY N INFRA LIMITED (EQ)1.708.971.56
IMPEX FERRO TECH LIMITED (BE)0.4021.210.33
UNION BANK OF INDIA (EQ)92.304.2988.51
XCHANGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)45.903.4744.36
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK LIMITED (EQ)87.6515.6475.79
VADILAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)604.953.01587.29
UNITED BANK OF INDIA (EQ)11.251.9311.04
APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED (EQ)1562.659.271,430.09
RATNAMANI METALS & TUBES LIMITED (EQ)892.700.20890.89
HUBTOWN LIMITED (EQ)34.401.6733.84
CINELINE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)47.503.4345.93
COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITED (EQ)394.801.94387.28
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)60.251.0859.61
VST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3483.851.413,435.34
WALCHANDNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)99.2511.5388.99
SHREE PUSHKAR CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LIMITED (EQ)171.159.07156.92
SURYALAKSHMI COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)32.451.4931.98
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)140.9019.27118.13
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)355.400.38354.06
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1229.600.031,229.19
SHRIRAM CITY UNION FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1771.800.671,759.95
NAVA BHARAT VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)107.903.02104.74
THE ORISSA MINERALS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)931.504.39892.32
ICRA LIMITED (EQ)3112.106.432,924.08
KARMA ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)16.900.3916.84
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)364.704.93347.57
PRICOL LIMITED (EQ)45.8017.3839.02
BHARAT ROAD NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)111.705.17106.20
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)211.107.99195.48
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)107.002.70104.19
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED (EQ)178.553.17173.07
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)130.750.36130.28
NTPC LIMITED (EQ)137.554.30131.87
SNOWMAN LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)35.154.9533.49
ECLERX SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1129.201.051,117.50
CERA SANITARYWARE LIMITED (EQ)2809.103.242,720.84
CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITED (EQ)516.753.79497.87
DUCON INFRATECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)14.4023.3411.68
GUFIC BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)90.3515.9477.93
JINDAL DRILLING AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)104.153.20100.92
ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LIMITED (EQ)395.657.57367.81
MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)808.354.08776.69
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)10.856.6510.17
JINDAL STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)189.359.27173.29
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)25.600.3725.51
POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)196.850.72195.45
EMMBI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)128.704.03123.72
SUBEX LIMITED (EQ)7.2520.576.01
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)765.401.48754.25
COSMO FILMS LIMITED (EQ)218.0012.25194.20
AHLUWALIA CONTRACTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)339.802.73330.77
MASTEK LIMITED (EQ)467.655.25444.33
TRIBHOVANDAS BHIMJI ZAVERI LIMITED (EQ)69.7512.6561.92
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1083.157.721,005.55
MAHINDRA LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)552.309.02506.62
ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITED (EQ)1304.750.291,301.04
AARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1631.856.761,528.59
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)59.306.5055.68
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)158.201.37156.06
KWALITY LIMITED (EQ)6.900.836.84
GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)18.552.8318.04
MEP INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)41.600.3341.46
TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITED (EQ)823.551.86808.49
JM FINANCIAL LIMITED (EQ)89.651.3788.44
SANCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)13.850.1113.84
CHEMFAB ALKALIS LIMITED (EQ)151.653.88145.99
JAYANT AGRO ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)209.759.18192.12
PC JEWELLER LIMITED (EQ)145.9568.0686.85
JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)375.056.82351.10
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)967.752.09947.90
JK PAPER LIMITED (EQ)150.303.39145.38
SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)375.755.75355.31
BRIGADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)246.803.89237.57
GLOBAL VECTRA HELICORP LIMITED (EQ)115.4053.2575.30
CORDS CABLE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)66.101.9864.82
ACCELYA KALE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)934.100.39930.49
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)408.557.86378.76
OMAXE LIMITED (EQ)211.701.53208.52
LINC PEN & PLASTICS LIMITED (EQ)250.0520.14208.13
TRANSWARRANTY FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)5.102.714.97
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)13.803.9213.28
KCP LIMITED (EQ)90.100.7289.46
SUNTECK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)490.558.27453.09
VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED (EQ)12.8515.3811.14
TIL LIMITED (EQ)262.551.84257.82
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)43.9012.3739.07
PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)277.4515.05241.15
TORRENT POWER LIMITED (EQ)264.052.96256.46
ADANI POWER LIMITED (EQ)54.358.7150.00
FILATEX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)50.150.5849.86
SELAN EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)188.252.74183.23
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)254.4033.91189.97
JK CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)885.856.00835.67
JSW HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2984.806.062,814.30
VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)1130.954.321,084.10
GUJARAT APOLLO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)157.052.10153.82
BHARTIYA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)262.105.20249.13
BIOFIL CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (BE)7.707.197.18
KHADIM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)446.600.16445.87
MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)51.8011.1746.59
HIND RECTIFIERS LIMITED (EQ)135.1011.69120.96
BIRLASOFT LIMITED (EQ)102.050.31101.73
SATIN CREDITCARE NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)372.057.31346.69
DISH TV INDIA LIMITED (EQ)40.204.3238.54
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)191.807.00179.25
BHARAT RASAYAN LIMITED (EQ)4527.754.354,339.15
ZUARI AGRO CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)194.900.87193.21
BEDMUTHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)18.908.0817.49
GUJARAT GAS LIMITED (EQ)160.859.87146.40
GANESHA ECOSPHERE LIMITED (EQ)324.6010.80292.97
SHALIMAR PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)84.5513.5474.47
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BE)4.8016.274.13
GODREJ AGROVET LIMITED (EQ)533.504.43510.88
GATEWAY DISTRIPARKS LIMITED (EQ)145.3511.89129.91
JAYASWAL NECO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)6.2510.205.67
RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)132.9525.28106.12
HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1107.054.611,058.31
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (BE)0.109.090.09
BANG OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)39.509.7136.01
UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED (EQ)56.551.8155.54
MATRIMONY.COM LIMITED (EQ)622.405.53589.76
NCC LIMITED (EQ)105.850.03105.82
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)35.751.1435.35
NETWORK18 MEDIA & INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)35.351.2834.90
AVANTI FEEDS LIMITED (EQ)408.450.65405.79
GSS INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)125.101.66123.06
HINDUSTAN MEDIA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)113.351.20112.01
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)205.106.89191.89
RAMKY INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)111.302.89108.18
BALKRISHNA PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)40.150.0740.12
ORIENT CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)93.858.1686.77
GE POWER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)860.853.58831.06
KEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)420.853.44406.86
SHREE RAMA MULTI-TECH LIMITED (EQ)6.7015.785.79
ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)3563.053.073,456.76
MRF LIMITED (EQ)58056.100.3157,879.28
VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)682.355.62646.06
MASK INVESTMENTS LIMITED (BE)30.1014.1426.37
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (EQ)81.4511.4973.05
GOKALDAS EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)89.650.5689.15
JMC PROJECTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)117.602.54114.69
REDINGTON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)98.902.0096.96
VASCON ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)16.002.0315.68
INDOSTAR CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)414.5010.67374.54
MAJESCO LIMITED (EQ)497.901.49490.61
UJAAS ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)8.0014.616.98
AUTOMOTIVE STAMPINGS AND ASSEMBLIES LIMITED (EQ)54.800.5654.50
SHAKTI PUMPS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)439.257.64408.06
TTK HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)685.200.38682.58
TCI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)15.601.4615.38
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1169.200.091,168.10
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)34.0012.1030.33
ASIAN HOTELS (WEST) LIMITED (EQ)365.504.37350.18
SHEELA FOAM LIMITED (EQ)1400.155.201,330.92
SREE RAYALASEEMA HI-STRENGTH HYPO LIMITED (EQ)179.004.59171.15
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED (EQ)3068.454.112,947.24
DILIP BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)641.203.01622.48
BAJAJ FINSERV LIMITED (EQ)7578.957.647,041.09
VETO SWITCHGEARS AND CABLES LIMITED (EQ)72.752.4771.00
DOLPHIN OFFSHORE ENTERPRISES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)50.051.8149.16
DB (INTERNATIONAL) STOCK BROKERS LIMITED (EQ)7.800.437.77
BHANSALI ENGINEERING POLYMERS LIMITED (EQ)83.9012.4374.62
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)206.657.07193.00
THE INVESTMENT TRUST OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)186.2011.08167.63
TARMAT LIMITED (EQ)43.159.9039.26
K.P.R. MILL LIMITED (EQ)576.200.50573.33
ADANI TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)230.105.75217.59
PENNAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)39.704.9337.83
BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LIMITED (EQ)336.402.67327.64
GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)642.850.99636.55
STRIDES PHARMA SCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)495.157.41460.99
HARITA SEATING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)464.600.96460.20
PEARL GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)170.050.33169.49
SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED (EQ)232.151.99227.62
MPS LIMITED (EQ)499.002.66486.07
LAURUS LABS LIMITED (EQ)401.254.79382.90
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)37.300.2937.19
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED (EQ)604.503.07586.52
D.B.CORP LIMITED (EQ)192.950.20192.57
V-GUARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)227.153.49219.50
ARVIND FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)958.154.70915.13
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)460.402.93447.28
EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)2.156.882.01
IRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)414.801.18409.95
KAMAT HOTELS (I) LIMITED (EQ)51.653.9149.71
ARSHIYA LIMITED (EQ)33.256.2831.29
MEGHMANI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)67.407.9762.43
RBL BANK LIMITED (EQ)680.304.51650.96
SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LIMITED (EQ)6.751.386.66
HATHWAY CABLE & DATACOM LIMITED (EQ)29.354.9727.96
TEAMLEASE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)3003.101.322,964.01
EQUITAS HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)135.051.59132.94
SANGHVI MOVERS LIMITED (EQ)134.8022.65109.90
MAN INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)68.250.9667.60
MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS & RESORTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)237.550.08237.37
KSB LIMITED (EQ)685.900.15684.84
SANGHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)65.254.5362.42
FOURTH GENERATION INFORMATION SYSTEMS LTD. (XT)2.714.632.59
SAVEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)23.600.3623.52
AANCHAL ISPAT LTD (B)10.769.029.87
AASHEE INFOTECH LTD. (XT)7.3235.305.41
ABANS ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)40.9010.2537.10
AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION OF GOA LTD.-$ (X)609.803.63588.44
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)89.900.5589.41
ADITYA CONSUMER MARKETING LTD (M)75.158.0169.57
ADC INDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED-$ (X)239.351.89234.92
ADINATH EXIM RESOURCES LTD. (XT)9.3615.878.08
ADITYA ISPAT LTD. (X)7.302.387.13
ADOR FONTECH LTD.-$ (X)107.250.65106.56
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)27.3524.6521.94
AIMCO PESTICIDES LTD. (Z)144.5510.14131.25
AISHWARYA TELECOM LTD. (Z)2.280.612.27
AJANTA SOYA LTD. (X)21.352.5120.83
AKASHDEEP METAL INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)45.250.6144.97
ALFRED HERBERT (INDIA) LTD. (X)649.952.95631.34
ALKA SECURITIES LTD. (XT)0.203.900.19
ALPS MOTOR FINANCE LTD (XT)1.3125.441.04
ALUFLUORIDE LTD. (X)120.152.84116.83
AMAL LTD. (X)109.002.19106.66
AMARJOTHI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)92.853.3889.82
AMBALAL SARABHAI ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)15.1311.6513.55
AMFORGE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1.507.701.39
AMULYA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)408.106.30383.90
ANDREW YULE & COMPANY LTD. (B)18.850.1318.83
ANKA INDIA LTD. (XT)20.5013.1318.12
APLAYA CREATIONS LTD (X)0.276.130.25
APOLLO FINVEST (INDIA) LTD. (X)69.7016.3559.91
ASHARI AGENCIES LTD (XT)9.4019.857.84
ASHIRWAD CAPITAL LTD. (X)3.410.183.40
ASHIANA ISPAT LTD. (X)25.855.3424.54
ASIAN OILFIELD SERVICES LTD. (X)87.2018.3673.67
ASIAN TEA & EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)8.002.367.82
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)110.904.97105.65
ATHENA GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD-$ (XT)43.500.7843.16
ATISHAY LTD (B)70.002.6168.22
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)66.2510.7759.81
AXTEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)130.901.85128.52
BAJAJ STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)284.102.16278.10
BALURGHAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)5.336.105.02
BAMPSL SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.5228.571.18
BCC FUBA INDIA LTD. (XT)10.5120.308.74
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)99.500.0499.46
B.C. POWER CONTROLS LTD (B)39.800.4939.61
BEEKAY STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD (X)335.101.05331.62
BENARES HOTELS LTD. (XT)1557.854.431,491.79
BENGAL & ASSAM COMPANY LTD. (B)1701.000.481,692.92
BEST STEEL LOGISTICS LTD (X)188.9517.26161.13
BGIL FILMS & TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)3.829.143.50
BHAGIRADHA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)494.903.94476.12
BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARE & COMMODITY BROKERS LTD. (X)19.507.0418.22
BHARAT AGRI FERT & REALTY LTD. (X)113.704.86108.43
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (X)175.6021.49144.54
BHORUKA ALUMINIUM LTD. (X)0.623.530.60
BHARAT IMMUNOLOGICALS & BIOLOGICALS CORPORATION LTD.-$ (B)8.830.888.75
BIHAR SPONGE IRON LTD. (XT)1.0514.650.92
BINNY MILLS LTD. (X)71.0014.3562.09
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)18.006.3716.92
BRONZE INFRA-TECH LTD. (X)0.265.490.25
BALMER LAWRIE INVESTMENTS LTD. (B)393.251.01389.30
B & A LTD. (X)161.650.68160.56
B.N.RATHI SECURITIES LTD. (X)23.652.2023.14
BOMBAY CYCLE & MOTOR AGENCY LTD. (X)1852.000.051,851.14
BRAHMAPUTRA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)26.359.9923.96
BRAWN BIOTECH LTD. (XT)41.203.7339.72
BIRLA SUN LIFE SENSEX ETF (B)429.0013.98376.38
CAMEX LTD. (X)31.001.5630.52
CAMSON BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD (XT)8.6729.976.67
CAMSON SEEDS LTD (Z)4.041.303.99
CAPRIHANS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)62.102.1560.80
CAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)0.7347.020.50
CEEJAY FINANCE LTD. (X)102.502.7999.71
CEETA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.1727.464.84
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)47.356.5244.45
CHANDNI TEXTILES ENGINEERING IND. LTD (X)35.901.3235.43
CHANDRA PRABHU INTERNATIONAL LTD.-$ (X)17.4010.3415.77
CHD CHEMICALS LTD (M)24.3528.2518.99
CHEMBOND CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)314.651.66309.50
CHEMCRUX ENTERPRISES LTD (M)85.006.5879.75
CHAMBAL BREWERIES & DISTILLERIES LTD. (X)2.4514.622.14
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)78.8011.0470.96
CHOKHANI SECURITIES LTD. (X)180.053.80173.46
CHORDIA FOOD PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)167.956.17158.19
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)13.702.2613.40
CINDRELLA HOTELS LTD.-$ (X)18.4511.0116.62
COASTAL CORPORATION LTD. (X)344.803.07334.54
COMMEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (XT)0.380.620.38
CONART ENGINEERS LTD.-$ (X)34.1014.3729.82
CONCORD DRUGS LTD (XT)21.852.9521.22
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM INDIA LTD. (B)44.256.8241.43
CONTINENTAL CONTROLS LTD. (XT)4.8831.743.70
CONTIL INDIA LTD. (XT)7.102.536.92
CONTINENTAL PETROLEUMS LTD. (XT)33.253.9531.99
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)372.1015.43322.36
COROMANDEL ENGINEERING COMPANY LTD. (X)28.757.5926.72
CORPORATE COURIER AND CARGO LTD. (X)12.708.1411.74
COSYN LTD (X)42.001.1241.54
COVIDH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (XT)0.570.590.57
CAPTAIN POLYPLAST LTD (X)25.501.7225.07
CROWN TOURS LTD (X)23.401.1123.14
CSL FINANCE LTD (X)302.901.35298.86
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS LTD (X)4.6718.143.95
DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD.-$ (X)216.754.38207.66
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)101.752.8198.96
DARJEELING ROPEWAY COMPANY LTD (X)93.956.1988.48
DECCAN GOLD MINES LTD. (X)28.154.7426.88
DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD.-$ (X)98.150.2597.91
DELTA INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES LTD (XT)8.8235.496.51
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)74.506.0470.26
DEVHARI EXPORTS (INDIA) LTD (X)4.4818.613.78
DHANADA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)2.466.552.31
D&H INDIA LTD-$ (X)24.9518.3621.08
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)117.550.30117.19
DION GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD. (XT)4.953.554.78
DIVINUS FABRICS LTD (XT)20.8019.6217.39
DELTON CABLES LTD. (XT)19.508.6217.95
DOLPHIN MEDICAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.3456.090.86
DR.AGARWAL'S EYE HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (XT)375.002.05367.47
DALAL STREET INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)344.2014.59300.37
DUROPACK LTD. (XT)11.867.8111.00
DWEKAM INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)5.274.875.03
ECS BIZTECH LTD (XT)3.000.143.00
EDYNAMICS SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)0.383.600.37
ELANTAS BECK INDIA LTD.-$ (B)2360.001.122,333.88
ELIXIR CAPITAL LTD (X)37.452.2836.62
ELNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)100.305.0495.49
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)52.353.6350.52
EMMSONS INTERNATIONAL LTD.-$ (XT)5.001.714.92
ENKEI WHEELS (INDIA) LTD. (X)393.001.55387.01
EPC INDUSTRIE LTD. (X)119.607.45111.31
ESAAR (INDIA) LTD. (X)1.5322.111.25
ESHA MEDIA RESEARCH LIMITED (XT)6.232.526.08
EURO ASIA EXPORTS LTD. (P)5.873.165.69
EVEREST ORGANICS LTD. (X)212.4516.69182.06
EXPO GAS CONTAINERS LTD. (X)4.661.664.58
FACOR ALLOYS LTD. (X)2.000.032.00
FAZE THREE LTD.-$ (X)50.101.4949.37
FENOPLAST LTD.-$ (XT)33.904.5632.42
FERRO ALLOYS CORPORATION LTD. (X)5.0610.884.56
FERVENT SYNERGIES LTD. (X)25.102.9524.38
FISCHER CHEMIC LTD. (XT)99.9555.0364.47
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)60.952.5759.42
FOMENTO RESORTS & HOTELS LTD. (X)113.707.34105.92
FOODS & INNS LTD. (X)231.5529.93178.21
FORBES & COMPANY LTD.-$ (B)2443.055.802,309.18
FORCE MOTORS LTD.-$ (A)1790.853.471,730.80
FORTIS MALAR HOSPITALS LIMITED (X)56.401.8755.36
FRANKLIN INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)15.0021.1912.38
FREDUN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (X)456.907.70424.23
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)228.855.54216.83
FRESHTROP FRUITS LTD. (X)168.803.31163.39
GAGAN POLYCOT INDIA LTD. (X)2.1416.641.83
GALAXY BEARINGS LTD. (XT)191.4548.97128.52
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)13.402.0813.13
GARNET INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)56.101.9055.06
GARWARE POLYESTER LTD. (X)218.200.11217.95
GEE LTD. (X)33.157.8330.74
GEETANJALI CREDIT AND CAPITAL LTD (XT)1.8437.831.34
GEMSTONE INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)0.783.080.76
GENERIC ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION AND PROJECTS LTD (X)134.800.14134.62
GITA RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD (X)5.140.705.10
GLANCE FINANCE LTD. (X)48.4013.4442.67
GLOBUS CONSTRUCTORS & DEVELOPERS LIMITED (X)10.0026.497.91
GUJARAT METALLIC COAL & COKE LTD.-$ (X)15.805.8414.93
GAURAV MERCANTILES LTD (XT)39.8530.2630.59
GUJARAT NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED (X)14.6525.8311.64
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)23.102.7022.49
GOKAK TEXTILES LTD. (X)22.0523.3517.88
GOLDCREST CORPORATION LIMITED (X)75.4028.8958.50
GOODYEAR INDIA LTD. (B)958.803.25928.65
GOVIND RUBBER LTD.-$ (XT)4.010.873.98
GRANDEUR PRODUCTS LTD (X)281.6517.72239.25
GRAVISS HOSPITALITY LTD. (X)25.1011.7322.47
GRAVITY (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)2.004.231.92
GREYCELLS EDUCATION LIMITED (X)53.0034.1039.52
GRM OVERSEAS LTD. (X)233.903.60225.77
GUJARAT BOROSIL LTD. (X)97.651.0496.65
GUJARAT HOTELS LTD. (X)111.002.66108.12
GUJARAT POLY-AVX ELECTRONICS LTD. (X)32.7523.0026.63
GUJARAT TERCE LABORATORIES LTD. (XT)8.713.078.45
GULSHAN CHEMFILL LTD. (XT)4.415.604.18
HALDER VENTURE LTD (XT)46.5037.5933.80
HARIA APPARELS LTD (X)1.316.861.23
HARIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)1.0026.240.79
HARYANA CAPFIN LTD. (X)47.706.9044.62
HAWKINS COOKERS LTD.-$ (B)3050.300.823,025.43
HAZOOR MULTI PROJECTS LTD.-$ (XT)0.5413.730.47
HB ESTATE DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)18.508.8017.00
HB PORTFOLIO LTD. (X)25.051.7024.63
HIND ALUMINIUM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)74.001.3473.02
HINDUSTAN EVEREST TOOLS LTD. (X)61.0013.4853.75
HINDUSTAN HARDY SPICER LTD. (X)115.506.51108.44
HINDUSTAN TIN WORKS LTD.-$ (X)61.406.9057.44
HITTCO TOOLS LTD. (XT)6.2438.954.49
HINDUSTAN FOODS LTD. (X)424.956.48399.08
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)36.652.3035.83
HARIYANA SHIP BREAKERS LTD.-$ (X)62.752.1361.44
HINDUSTHAN URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)685.004.31656.72
IDEAL OPTICS LTD. (X)9.6722.067.92
INANI MARBLES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)22.002.9721.37
INDAG RUBBER LTD.-$ (X)116.208.26107.33
IND BANK HOUSING LTD. (B)35.603.7334.32
INDIA CEMENTS CAPITAL LTD. (X)2.292.902.23
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)91.750.1691.61
INDIA HOME LOAN LTD. (X)69.850.2869.66
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)11.2013.719.85
IND RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD (X)21.456.4220.16
INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION (INDIA) LTD. (X)255.850.98253.38
INTERNATIONAL CONVEYORS LTD. (B)30.252.1329.62
IRIS MEDIAWORKS LTD. (X)43.3512.7438.45
ISHITA DRUGS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)17.019.3615.55
IST LTD. (X)634.0015.59548.48
ISTREET NETWORK LIMITED (XT)1.4214.261.24
INDIA STEEL WORKS LTD. (Z)1.102.871.07
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LTD.-$ (X)137.950.73136.95
ITL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)167.300.74166.07
JAGAN LAMPS LTD. (X)13.509.5712.32
JAI MATA GLASS LTD. (X)0.394.370.37
JAMSHRI RANJITSINGHJI SPG. & WVG. MILLS CO.LTD.-$ (X)2133.000.782,116.48
JETKING INFOTRAIN LTD. (X)33.950.3433.84
JINDAL CAPITAL LTD. (XT)6.730.856.67
JINDAL HOTELS LTD. (X)43.109.3039.43
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LTD (B)60.6513.1853.59
JK AGRI GENETICS LTD (X)800.253.16775.72
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)18.601.9118.25
JTL INFRA LTD. (X)146.008.29134.82
JYOTI RESINS & ADHESIVES LTD. (X)158.8046.70108.25
KAIRA CAN CO.LTD. (X)1015.003.98976.11
KALLAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)16.951.7716.66
KAMRON LABORATORIES LTD. (P)7.005.396.64
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (XT)337.650.38336.36
KANISHK STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)11.9533.178.97
KARNAVATI FINANCE LTD (T)31.501.4831.04
KATWA UDYOG LTD. (X)52.0013.6245.77
KAVIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)42.058.4638.77
KAYCEE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3279.851.033,246.30
KBS INDIA LIMITED (X)5.9515.425.16
KEERTHI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)65.457.4860.90
KEMISTAR CORPORATION LIMITED (X)36.008.1133.30
KENNAMETAL INDIA LTD.-$ (B)1156.905.711,094.38
KHAITAN CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LTD. (X)9.003.658.68
KILBURN CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)52.9558.3033.45
KILPEST INDIA LTD. (X)85.052.3383.12
KINGS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)21.404.1520.55
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)95.200.2794.94
KOTHARI WORLD FINANCE LTD. (XT)55.002.7353.54
KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER & HOSPITAL LTD. (X)797.902.16781.02
KRISHNA CAPITAL AND SECURITIES LTD (XT)5.903.795.68
KRYPTON INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.7012.6314.83
KOTAK SENSEX ETF (B)400.502.91389.18
KUMAR WIRE CLOTH MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD. (XT)32.704.6431.25
KWALITY CREDIT & LEASING LTD. (XT)12.601.2012.45
LAUREL ORGANICS LTD. (XT)39.805.7837.63
LAWRESHWAR POLYMERS LTD. (X)30.001.3729.59
LIME CHEMICALS LTD. (X)35.750.4635.59
LIPPI SYSTEMS LTD.-$ (XT)12.283.7211.84
LKP SECURITIES LTD (X)11.5021.419.47
LEADING LEASING FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)57.2510.5151.81
LLOYDS METALS AND ENERGY LTD. (X)12.854.8812.25
LOTUS CHOCOLATE CO.LTD. (X)22.001.7721.62
LUHARUKA MEDIA & INFRA LTD (X)0.778.040.71
LYKIS LIMITED (XT)23.801.7823.38
MACHINO PLASTICS LTD.-$ (X)130.000.29129.63
MAHAAN FOODS LTD. (X)21.705.8520.50
MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)18.702.9118.17
MAJESTIC AUTO LTD.-$ (X)169.1517.31144.19
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)57.501.4756.67
MALLCOM (INDIA) LTD (X)241.553.50233.37
MANGAL CREDIT AND FINCORP LTD. (X)59.9011.4353.75
MANGALAM INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD (X)0.4418.920.37
MANOMAY TEX INDIA LTD (M)35.501.7034.91
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)570.4510.85514.62
MANSI FINANCE (CHENNAI) LTD. (XT)37.902.6436.93
MARG LTD. (X)19.056.2617.93
MARSONS LIMITED (Z)1.7331.361.32
MAXHEIGHTS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)19.855.3818.84
MAXIMAA SYSTEMS LTD. (X)4.507.794.17
MAYUKH DEALTRADE LTD (X)13.3514.3611.67
MEDICAMEN BIOTECH LTD.-$ (X)538.4011.11484.55
MEENAKSHI ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)7.1448.894.80
MAESTROS ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS LTD (XT)50.208.4846.28
MILLITOONS ENTERTAINMENT LTD (X)108.258.6199.67
MINAXI TEXTILES LTD. (X)0.9319.440.78
MISHTANN FOODS LTD (X)63.107.8758.50
MITSHI INDIA LTD (X)36.7024.2429.54
MITSU CHEM PLAST LTD (M)175.000.80173.61
M.K. EXIM (INDIA) LTD (XT)12.456.7911.66
MILKFOOD LTD. (X)356.0516.52305.58
MODERN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)37.0531.0528.27
MODISON METALS LTD.-$ (X)47.000.8646.60
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)36.502.7335.53
MORARKA FINANCE LTD. (X)25.108.7323.08
MORGANITE CRUCIBLE (INDIA) LTD. (X)1521.803.001,477.41
MPL PLASTICS LIMITED (XT)7.144.806.81
MAJESTIC RESEARCH SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS LTD (M)36.600.5436.41
MSR INDIA LTD. (X)11.801.3311.64
MUKESH BABU FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)94.0011.4184.37
MULTIBASE INDIA LTD. (X)401.851.88394.44
NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)40.506.3938.07
NAGARJUNA AGRI TECH LTD. (X)3.800.123.80
NARBADA GEMS AND JEWELLERY LTD. (X)72.4026.5557.21
NATURAL CAPSULES LTD. (X)81.9515.5170.95
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (B)3033.307.542,820.52
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (X)44.857.7041.64
NHC FOODS LTD. (X)6.5018.255.50
NILE LTD. (X)344.850.37343.59
NIMBUS FOODS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)0.7824.010.63
NIRLON LTD. (B)208.002.80202.34
NATIONAL OXYGEN LTD. (X)37.000.4036.85
NUTRAPLUS INDIA LIMITED (X)18.7511.8116.77
NYSSA CORPORATION LIMITED (X)1.0630.150.81
OCEANAA BIOTEK INDUSTRIES LTD (X)25.900.0425.89
OVERSEAS SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)3.750.433.73
OCEAN AGRO (INDIA) LTD. (X)26.2024.6121.03
ODYSSEY CORPORATION LTD. (X)1.9211.661.72
ODYSSEY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)33.1521.4327.30
OFS TECHNOLOGIES LTD (M)14.5854.369.45
ORIENTAL VENEER PRODUCTS LTD. (X)52.752.1451.64
OSIAJEE TEXFAB LTD (X)14.7012.9213.02
PACIFIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)127.955.43121.36
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)67.2013.5559.18
PADMANABH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)102.003.7498.33
PANCHSHEEL ORGANICS LTD. (X)70.850.9770.17
PARLE SOFTWARE LTD. (X)21.1054.0113.70
PASUPATI ACRYLON LTD. (X)18.959.5817.29
PAUSHAK LTD. (X)2200.903.232,132.08
PERMANENT MAGNETS LTD.-$ (X)167.853.56162.07
PICTUREHOUSE MEDIA LTD. (X)1.482.971.44
POLO HOTELS LTD. (XT)5.462.575.32
POLYMECHPLAST MACHINES LTD. (X)35.9010.3632.53
POLYLINK POLYMERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)16.000.7015.89
PRECISION ELECTRONICS LTD. (XT)31.200.8130.95
PREMIER PIPES LTD. (XT)14.4735.1610.71
PRITHVI EXCHANGE (INDIA) LTD (X)30.758.1428.44
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD (X)152.301.53150.01
PTC INDUSTRIES LTD (X)424.909.30388.73
PRABHAT TELECOMS (INDIA) LTD (T)403.305.40382.64
PUROHIT CONSTRUCTION LTD (XT)7.0617.226.02
PVV INFRA LTD (XT)27.3049.3318.28
QUEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (XT)0.247.300.22
RACL GEARTECH LTD (X)78.056.8073.08
RADHEY TRADE HOLDING LTD (XT)15.184.3014.55
RADHIKA JEWELTECH LTD (M)21.6024.2617.38
RAGHUNATH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)3.8218.993.21
RAJRATAN GLOBAL WIRE LTD. (X)698.853.89672.68
RAJAPALAYAM MILLS LTD.-$ (X)823.101.69809.42
RAVILEELA GRANITES LTD. (X)13.7513.8112.08
RAMA PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)17.0011.2515.28
RAMA PULP & PAPERS LTD. (X)65.500.8364.96
RAMINFO LIMITED (X)48.458.1344.81
RAPICUT CARBIDES LTD. (X)49.951.9449.00
RACHANA CAPITAL & SECURITIES LTD (X)120.8028.7693.82
RDB RASAYANS LTD. (X)60.8014.5553.08
REFNOL RESINS & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)24.0019.8120.03
REGENCY INVESTMENTS LTD (X)22.550.4522.45
RELIABLE VENTURES INDIA LTD. (X)14.5013.0312.83
RELIANCE ETF SENSEX (B)416.433.09403.95
RESONANCE SPECIALTIES LTD.-$ (X)24.5010.3022.21
RESTILE CERAMICS LTD. (X)4.0811.283.67
RICHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)1.7620.691.46
RISHI LASER LTD. (X)22.005.8220.79
RAJKUMAR FORGE LTD. (X)37.002.8935.96
RMG ALLOY STEEL LIMITED (X)18.6416.2016.04
ROSELABS FINANCE LTD. (X)14.201.3314.01
ROTO PUMPS LTD. (X)104.152.05102.06
RITESH PROPERTIES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)13.431.7713.20
RIDDHI STEEL AND TUBE LTD (M)20.4139.6714.61
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)38.452.4737.52
RUBFILA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)42.750.1042.71
RUBRA MEDICAMENTS LTD. (XT)3.8235.462.82
SAGARSOFT (INDIA) LTD (X)102.202.8899.34
SHALIMAR AGENCIES LTD (XT)13.096.1612.33
SHALIBHADRA FINANCE LTD. (X)88.801.2987.67
SAHYOG MULTIBASE LTD (X)36.0523.3229.23
SAINT-GOBAIN SEKURIT INDIA LTD. (X)59.406.3655.85
SANGAM ADVISORS LTD. (XT)18.402.4317.96
SAMBANDAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)102.505.7496.93
SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LTD.-$ (X)88.2524.7270.76
SANDU PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)23.959.5321.87
SANGAL PAPERS LTD. (XT)154.351.64151.86
SAR AUTO PRODUCTS LTD (X)304.509.59277.87
SHREE AJIT PULP AND PAPER LTD (X)230.001.41226.79
SATIA INDUSTRIES LTD (X)675.558.37623.38
SAURASHTRA CEMENT LTD. (X)50.958.1647.11
SAVERA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)69.654.2066.84
SAYAJI HOTELS LTD. (XT)258.800.64257.15
SYNERGY BIZCON LTD (X)75.406.8870.55
SBI MUTUAL FUND - SBI SENSEX ETF (B)413.013.17400.32
SCHABLONA INDIA LTD. (XT)10.462.8510.17
SCOOTERS INDIA LTD. (T)32.951.7632.38
SBI MUTUAL FUND - SBI - ETF BSE 100 (B)122.753.17118.98
SEYA INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)469.151.43462.53
SHAILJA COMMERCIAL TRADE FRENZY LTD (X)21.7010.6019.62
SHAILY ENGINEERING PLASTICS LTD. (X)781.005.76738.45
SHANTAI INDUSTRIES LTD (X)46.006.8643.05
SHARP INDIA LTD. (XT)29.952.7629.15
SHASHIJIT INFRAPROJECTS LTD (M)30.001.7429.49
NARMADA GELATINES LTD. (X)129.852.37126.84
SHERVANI INDUSTRIAL SYNDICATE LTD. (X)733.6516.16631.58
SHREE HARI CHEMICALS EXPORT LTD. (X)33.450.8333.18
SHILCHAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)340.003.58328.25
SHILP GRAVURES LTD.-$ (X)97.453.2894.36
SHIVA GLOBAL AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)39.955.4937.87
SHIVALIK RASAYAN LTD (X)295.606.28278.13
SHRISTI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)195.906.71183.58
SHRI JAGDAMBA POLYMERS LTD. (X)257.452.87250.27
SHUKRA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (XT)58.4546.5739.88
SHYAMA INFOSYS LTD. (P)1.233.141.19
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)162.053.54156.51
SIMPLEX CASTINGS LTD. (X)65.700.7665.20
SIMRAN FARMS LTD. (X)83.2019.2169.80
SINGER INDIA LTD. (X)49.254.3147.22
SRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS (INDIA) LTD (Z)25.5024.1420.54
SKP SECURITIES LTD. (X)60.4024.6648.45
SKY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)35.557.1133.19
SKYLINE MILLARS LTD. (X)2.7528.162.15
SMIFS CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)40.955.5438.80
SNL BEARINGS LTD. (X)310.000.26309.20
SOLID CONTAINERS LTD. (XT)15.4032.4711.63
SOURCE NATURAL FOODS & HERBAL SUPPL LTD. (X)71.6554.4546.39
SOUTHERN MAGNESIUM & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)36.1519.3430.29
SPAN DIAGNOSTICS LTD.-$ (X)28.809.8226.23
SPICE ISLANDS APPARELS LTD.-$ (X)21.3931.4016.28
SPICEJET LTD. (A)132.7043.7692.31
SHREE PRECOATED STEELS LTD. (X)1.0696.800.54
SARDA PROTEINS LTD. (XT)7.9511.077.16
SREE RAYALASEEMA ALKALIES & ALLIED CHEMICALS LTD. (X)42.008.1338.84
SRG HOUSING FINANCE LTD. (X)250.504.32240.12
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)0.526.420.49
SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)37.154.0035.72
SHREE STEEL WIRE ROPES LTD. (X)14.5323.0611.81
STANROSE MAFATLAL INVESTMENTS AND FINANCE LTD. (X)99.700.2099.50
STARLOG ENTERPRISES LTD (X)20.9019.8417.44
STEELCAST LTD. (X)155.150.74154.00
STEELCO GUJARAT LTD. (XT)4.6343.003.24
STOVEC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2503.703.472,419.80
STYLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)755.801.42745.20
SUCHITRA FINANCE & TRADING COMPANY LTD (X)67.504.0664.87
SUPER CROP SAFE LTD. (X)26.259.2824.02
SUMEDHA FISCAL SERVICES LTD. (X)19.001.5118.72
SUNCITY SYNTHETICS LTD. (XT)4.694.844.47
SUNRAJ DIAMOND EXPORTS LTD. (X)7.305.836.90
SUNSHIELD CHEMICALS LTD. (X)163.451.32161.32
SUPER TANNERY LIMITED (Z)2.525.262.39
SURAJ PRODUCTS LTD. (Z)21.158.2819.53
SURYACHAKRA POWER CORPORATION LTD. (Z)0.293.200.28
SURYAVANSHI SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (XT)5.214.115.00
SUYOG TELEMATICS LTD (X)399.3539.13287.03
SWASTI VINAYAKA ART AND HERITAGE CORPORATION LTD (X)3.421.213.38
S V GLOBAL MILL LTD. (X)72.1524.6557.88
SVP GLOBAL VENTURES LTD. (X)384.4021.33316.83
SWADESHI INDUSTRIES LEASING CO.LTD. (X)1.7016.121.46
SWADESHI POLYTEX LTD. (XT)33.1527.4526.01
SWASTIKA INVESTMART LTD. (X)72.501.4571.46
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)2.981.302.94
SWORD-EDGE COMMERCIALS LIMITED (XT)7.033.086.82
SYMBIOX INVESTMENT & TRADING COMPANY LTD (XT)0.7114.580.62
SYSCHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)9.390.349.36
TAAL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)270.104.79257.76
TAI INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (XT)14.2939.0010.28
TANEJA AEROSPACE & AVIATION LTD.-$ (X)33.601.7233.03
TANFAC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)224.551.44221.36
TANVI FOODS (INDIA) LTD (M)53.008.1649.00
TAYO ROLLS LTD.-$ (XT)44.955.9542.43
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (X)107.701.22106.41
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)84.951.3583.82
TIRUPATI SARJAN LTD. (X)14.351.4814.14
TIRUPATI STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)39.904.9438.02
TOYAM INDUSTRIES LTD (X)5.4820.304.56
TRANSGENE BIOTEK LTD. (XT)4.7616.784.08
TRANSCHEM LTD.-$ (X)23.852.4723.28
TRANSCORP INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)22.800.2322.75
TRANSPEK INDUSTRY LTD.-$ (X)1586.052.901,541.32
TRC FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)19.801.5419.50
TRIVENI GLASS LTD.-$ (XT)10.743.9710.33
TUTICORIN ALKALI CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LTD. (XT)5.4926.004.36
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)70.450.3170.23
ULTRAMARINE & PIGMENTS LTD.-$ (X)255.650.75253.74
UMIYA TUBES LTD (B)11.2936.568.27
UNI ABEX ALLOY PRODUCTS LTD. (X)460.004.07442.01
UNIMODE OVERSEAS LTD. (XT)10.855.4410.29
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.271.766.16
UNJHA FORMULATIONS LTD. (X)9.8020.518.13
UPASANA FINANCE LTD. (X)57.101.7956.10
UTL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)17.1321.3914.11
VAKSONS AUTOMOBILES LTD (M)21.000.3120.94
VALIANT ORGANICS LTD (M)1705.0011.461,529.67
VAMSHI RUBBER LTD. (X)27.000.7726.79
VAPI PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)5.953.665.74
VEERHEALTH CARE LIMITED (X)8.409.297.69
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)4.646.064.38
VELAN HOTELS LTD. (X)4.461.834.38
VELJAN DENISON LIMITED (X)843.651.86828.21
VIJAY TEXTILES LTD. (X)30.351.6229.87
VIKAS GRANARIES LTD. (X)14.7232.8311.08
VIKAS WSP LTD. (XT)22.6540.4916.12
VIKRAM THERMO (INDIA) LTD. (X)77.004.7073.54
VINYOFLEX LTD. (XT)27.956.3426.28
VIPPY SPINPRO LTD. (X)44.355.3742.09
VIPUL ORGANICS LTD (XT)179.151.53176.44
VIRAT CRANE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)32.307.6830.00
VISHAL FABRICS LTD (B)319.9013.06282.94
VKJ INFRADEVELOPERS LTD (XT)0.5563.040.34
VOITH PAPER FABRICS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)834.701.04826.10
VASUNDHARA RASAYANS LTD (X)38.604.6536.88
WALCHAND PEOPLEFIRST LTD. (X)95.802.5393.44
WELLNESS NONI LTD. (P)13.5435.669.98
WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTD. (A)440.056.58412.88
WHITE ORGANIC AGRO LTD (X)24.601.7324.18
WINTAC LTD. (X)205.000.56203.85
WPIL LTD. (X)851.002.90827.01
WALL STREET FINANCE LTD. (X)26.950.2426.89
YAMINI INVESTMENTS COMPANY LTD. (XT)0.277.410.25
YASH CHEMEX LTD (B)99.5515.5386.17
YASH MANAGEMENT & SATELLITE LTD. (X)7.7412.416.89
YUKEN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)741.9514.56647.68
ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD. (XT)2.552.842.48
ZENLABS ETHICA LTD (X)54.950.0854.91