Positive Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1234.351.321,218.26
INFOSYS LIMITED (EQ)740.700.45737.36
RAJVIR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)21.000.1820.96
MANAKSIA LIMITED (EQ)40.354.2138.72
ANG INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.2510.781.13
MINDTREE LIMITED (EQ)903.952.17884.77
SASTASUNDAR VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)107.9511.6796.67
RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)127.754.05122.78
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)163.257.76151.49
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)163.250.69162.12
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)83.801.8082.32
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.4521.400.37
DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)212.4019.50177.74
THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)138.800.36138.30
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)541.103.85521.04
KHANDWALA SECURITIES LIMITED (BE)15.007.1414.00
FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)136.900.71135.93
EICHER MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)20528.551.2920,267.57
CANTABIL RETAIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)205.9036.03151.36
INSECTICIDES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)608.250.51605.14
PRAJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)140.202.55136.71
WIPRO LIMITED (EQ)372.204.15357.36
HEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)201.353.55194.44
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)491.154.15471.57
HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)356.604.79340.31
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED (EQ)481.005.87454.32
SREELEATHERS LIMITED (EQ)220.053.92211.74
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)90.902.3288.84
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.508.300.46
STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)47.900.4547.68
CURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)1.1012.240.98
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)3159.205.422,996.67
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)123.7013.50108.98
BHARTI INFRATEL LIMITED (EQ)318.208.41293.52
GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)329.700.31328.67
RELAXO FOOTWEARS LIMITED (EQ)747.250.72741.88
POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)108.804.93103.69
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)519.052.89504.48
THE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED (EQ)39.451.2338.97
BATA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1269.207.751,177.94
SATHAVAHANA ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)9.101.268.99
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)255.159.33233.38
PROCTER & GAMBLE HYGIENE AND HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)9988.600.189,970.52
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)134.650.29134.27
PFIZER LIMITED (EQ)2910.551.602,864.70
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED (EQ)1472.952.931,431.02
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1045.300.901,035.94
SQS INDIA BFSI LIMITED (EQ)471.955.25448.42
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1769.305.651,674.64
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED (EQ)284.701.22281.28
ZODIAC CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)145.152.00142.30
THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED (EQ)600.752.27587.44
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)252.307.33235.07
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)144.051.43142.02
CYBERTECH SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)40.754.0439.17
KSS LIMITED (BE)0.159.760.14
SRS LIMITED (BZ)0.306.510.28
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED (EQ)31.507.6229.27
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)45.306.5442.52
SHARDA CROPCHEM LIMITED (EQ)345.209.33315.74
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)1.2023.710.97
STAMPEDE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)0.657.730.60
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)32.904.3631.53
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITED (EQ)1289.752.101,263.25
AXIS BANK LIMITED (EQ)700.351.86687.57
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)109.950.57109.33
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)445.057.76413.01
TRIVENI ENGINEERING & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)49.958.4446.06
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)622.704.15597.88
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)35.509.9032.30
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.3018.420.25
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)344.657.46320.72
MONSANTO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2598.050.452,586.43
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)180.254.85171.92
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)462.957.61430.20
HOTEL RUGBY LIMITED (BE)1.853.191.79
SANDHAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)267.300.47266.04
KARDA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)203.201.66199.88
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1032.753.011,002.57
UTTAM VALUE STEELS LIMITED (BE)0.1521.620.12
NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)28.601.2528.25
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)2606.150.552,591.77
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)154.352.78150.17
TOURISM FINANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)145.309.45132.76
INOX LEISURE LIMITED (EQ)274.957.64255.45
GILLETTE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6508.300.236,493.55
THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)622.752.53607.38
NEUEON TOWERS LIMITED (BE)1.250.301.25
COFFEE DAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)276.801.21273.49
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)117.452.61114.46
MAGADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)105.2518.7688.63
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)413.8510.87373.27
B. L. KASHYAP AND SONS LIMITED (EQ)21.407.7919.85
MPHASIS LIMITED (EQ)1041.257.70966.76
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1560.550.131,558.45
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)30.202.9429.34
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)24.654.1023.68
APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)627.001.46617.96
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)85.853.2583.15
SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)590.851.99579.35
MINDA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)325.5011.84291.05
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)1597.550.221,594.01
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD. (EQ)199.352.30194.87
ANTARCTICA LIMITED (BE)0.500.330.50
SUN TV NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)567.253.86546.15
ALLAHABAD BANK (EQ)44.202.6643.05
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)448.150.54445.74
NATH BIO-GENES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)404.654.26388.13
MAHAMAYA STEEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)129.3027.02101.80
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)424.601.61417.87
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)1494.702.521,458.00
STAR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)96.703.2793.64
BAYER CROPSCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)4318.050.344,303.54
3M INDIA LIMITED (EQ)21971.905.3520,856.28
DALMIA BHARAT SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)102.605.9696.83
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)221.203.23214.27
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)322.9014.01283.23
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED (EQ)363.106.34341.44
DEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETROCHEMICALS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)125.652.72122.32
MANAPPURAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)109.309.9699.40
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)217.8511.37195.61
AMBIKA COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)1141.000.101,139.88
BANDHAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)477.257.95442.11
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)12.450.0512.44
SUPREME INFRASTRUCTURE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)21.208.4019.56
IPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)799.053.74770.26
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)321.952.72313.41
J.KUMAR INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)121.802.77118.52
HEIDELBERGCEMENT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)153.503.73147.99
GRUH FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)241.854.38231.71
NMDC LIMITED (EQ)93.851.0192.92
TAJ GVK HOTELS & RESORTS LIMITED (EQ)178.200.23177.79
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)57.350.7456.93
TCI EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)624.800.49621.75
NLC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)65.650.4865.33
OIL COUNTRY TUBULAR LIMITED (EQ)15.9016.0413.70
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1291.751.461,273.11
DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD. (EQ)1034.050.051,033.56
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)88.950.8288.23
PI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)900.404.92858.20
BIL ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)1.3562.650.83
QUESS CORP LIMITED (EQ)662.200.78657.07
A2Z INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)13.9519.3711.69
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)371.553.21360.00
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)45.104.6143.11
UPL LIMITED (EQ)822.754.73785.56
NITESH ESTATES LIMITED (EQ)5.901.205.83
SKF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1978.252.241,934.87
SRF LIMITED (EQ)2208.605.132,100.87
ADITYA BIRLA FASHION AND RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)218.454.70208.65
SUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1434.950.931,421.73
SUPREME PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)205.405.12195.39
INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1710.051.901,678.11
V-MART RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)2546.904.352,440.64
TECH MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)812.407.76753.87
KEYNOTE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)52.253.2250.62
SITA SHREE FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)0.653.720.63
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1127.450.501,121.80
RESPONSIVE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)93.302.8490.72
TTK PRESTIGE LIMITED (EQ)7922.502.477,731.83
IMPEX FERRO TECH LIMITED (BE)0.357.690.33
JUBILANT LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)751.403.69724.64
VST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3226.950.543,209.74
TIPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)60.500.1860.39
THE ORISSA MINERALS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)842.155.39799.10
WEIZMANN FOREX LIMITED (EQ)515.500.33513.78
BHARAT ROAD NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)95.353.6591.99
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED (EQ)144.300.57143.48
CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITED (EQ)401.001.60394.70
3I INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)3.455.503.27
JINDAL STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)149.807.79138.98
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)906.003.60874.54
GMR INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)15.650.5215.57
TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITED (EQ)781.007.51726.48
HESTER BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)1381.7511.171,242.86
JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)309.702.87301.06
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)104.0011.5093.28
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)551.757.02515.55
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED (EQ)1292.502.471,261.34
SUNTECK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)345.051.42340.22
TIL LIMITED (EQ)239.450.33238.66
PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)212.252.87206.32
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)159.057.70147.68
JK CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)713.200.70708.26
DISH TV INDIA LIMITED (EQ)34.5511.2531.06
MAHA RASHTRA APEX CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)109.000.17108.81
WEBSOL ENERGY SYSTEM LIMITED (EQ)28.8014.2325.21
HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1057.955.201,005.66
NCC LIMITED (EQ)84.350.7283.75
PTC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)82.051.6580.72
ANSAL HOUSING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)12.552.3512.26
MAZDA LIMITED (EQ)303.655.49287.85
PODDAR HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (EQ)494.450.29493.03
JMC PROJECTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)94.203.5590.97
REDINGTON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)83.259.8375.80
UJAAS ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)7.8021.276.43
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1298.757.781,204.99
ASIAN HOTELS (WEST) LIMITED (EQ)346.808.74318.94
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED (EQ)2774.702.142,716.59
DILIP BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)449.6521.00371.60
DOLPHIN OFFSHORE ENTERPRISES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)45.150.3145.01
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)164.655.27156.40
K.P.R. MILL LIMITED (EQ)530.250.24529.00
ADANI TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)216.800.75215.18
DIXON TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2245.552.472,191.52
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)72.001.1771.17
D.B.CORP LIMITED (EQ)180.001.58177.19
MONTE CARLO FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)390.053.21377.93
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)386.409.34353.41
LEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)73.704.9270.25
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)356.755.42338.42
TEAMLEASE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)3095.7011.302,781.30
ORIENTAL TRIMEX LIMITED (EQ)12.102.3511.82
AANCHAL ISPAT LTD (B)9.467.288.82
ABANS ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)30.3519.1825.47
ABIRAMI FINANCIAL SERVICES (INDIA) LTD. (Z)7.887.327.34
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)7.7013.806.77
ADC INDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED-$ (X)209.202.99203.12
ADI RASAYAN LTD. (XT)139.4017.23118.91
ADITYA ISPAT LTD. (X)6.451.766.34
ADVIK INDUSTRIES LTD (X)1.903.831.83
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (XT)28.500.3728.39
ANUBHAV INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES LTD (XT)13.9517.8111.84
AJEL LTD. (Z)6.591.306.51
A.K.CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)333.502.99323.82
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LTD (X)21.005.4719.91
AMAZE ENTERTECH LTD (XT)57.7014.2250.52
AMIT INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)3.5457.202.25
ANKA INDIA LTD. (XT)18.150.0218.15
APOORVA LEASING FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)28.1029.0421.78
APTE AMALGAMATIONS LTD. (XT)96.301.5194.87
AREX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)73.807.4268.70
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)31.302.0830.66
ARNOLD HOLDINGS LTD (X)14.890.0814.88
ASHIRWAD CAPITAL LTD. (X)3.612.023.54
ASHIRWAD STEELS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)10.481.1110.37
AURUM SOFT SYSTEMS LIMITED (XT)2.991.812.94
ADITYA VISION LTD (M)60.001.7558.97
AXTEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)106.054.76101.23
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)185.000.83183.48
BDH INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)69.905.3466.36
BHAGWANDAS METALS LTD. (XT)65.4026.6451.64
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (X)136.8521.52112.62
BINNY MILLS LTD. (X)59.501.8058.45
BRIJLAXMI LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (XT)3.7431.332.85
CHANDNI TEXTILES ENGINEERING IND. LTD (X)39.806.2237.47
CHARTERED CAPITAL & INVESTMENT LTD. (X)59.508.9354.62
CLIO INFOTECH LTD. (X)2.296.582.15
CMI FPE LTD.-$ (X)1127.107.641,047.10
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)9.0894.684.66
COMMERCIAL SYN BAGS LTD (M)39.500.4939.31
CONTINENTAL PETROLEUMS LTD. (XT)32.301.3631.87
CRAVATEX LTD. (X)310.001.48305.46
CROWN TOURS LTD (X)23.252.2422.74
CENTENIAL SURGICAL SUTURE LTD. (XT)60.906.9456.95
DHAMPURE SPECIALITY SUGARS LTD. (X)13.3014.4411.62
DHANLEELA INVESTMENTS & TRADING COMPANY LTD. (X)29.509.5526.93
DISA INDIA LTD. (X)6100.353.865,873.81
DUKE OFFSHORE LTD. (X)25.3514.1722.20
DWEKAM INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)5.0414.104.42
DYNAMIC PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT & SERVICES LTD. (X)1.861.091.84
EAST BUILDTECH LTD. (P)8.064.867.69
EKAM LEASING & FINANCE CO.LTD. (XT)5.997.305.58
EMA INDIA LTD. (XT)18.703.1218.13
EMMESSAR BIOTECH & NUTRITION LTD. (X)19.757.9518.30
ENKEI WHEELS (INDIA) LTD. (X)383.102.38374.19
ESAAR (INDIA) LTD. (X)0.9516.560.82
EVEREST ORGANICS LTD. (X)149.105.66141.12
EXPO GAS CONTAINERS LTD. (X)5.682.205.56
FARRY INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)4.814.524.60
FERVENT SYNERGIES LTD. (X)25.951.0625.68
FGP LTD. (XT)1.559.421.42
FILATEX FASHIONS LTD. (X)2.452.792.38
FISCHER CHEMIC LTD. (XT)38.0011.6334.04
FLORA CORPORATION LTD (X)13.757.8012.76
FREDUN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (X)365.150.92361.84
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)177.059.32161.95
FUNNY SOFTWARE LTD (T)0.8512.610.75
GALADA POWER & TELECOMMUNICATION LTD. (X)2.600.052.60
GARG FURNACE LTD. (XT)13.883.4113.42
GAYATRI SUGARS LTD. (X)2.622.482.56
GEMSTONE INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)0.782.060.76
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)3.310.223.30
G.G.DANDEKAR MACHINE WORKS LTD. (X)67.904.5964.92
GLANCE FINANCE LTD. (X)40.0011.7135.81
GLOBAL CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)2.1016.191.81
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT CORPORATION LTD.-$ (XT)38.504.7936.74
GUJARAT NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED (X)13.604.3813.03
GOLDCREST CORPORATION LIMITED (X)58.8012.0352.49
GOLKUNDA DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY LTD. (XT)12.604.1212.10
GOWRA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (XT)16.504.5815.78
GOYAL ASSOCIATES LTD. (XT)2.761.602.72
GALA PRINT CITY LTD (B)64.9512.5857.69
GRADIENTE INFOTAINMENT LTD. (XT)0.7157.080.45
GRATEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)13.001.1712.85
GSL SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.619.381.47
GTV ENGINEERING LTD (X)27.008.0025.00
GUJARAT CONTAINERS LTD. (P)12.2011.8910.90
HALDER VENTURE LTD (XT)22.7834.5416.93
HARYANA LEATHER CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)25.7010.4123.28
HAWA ENGINEERS LTD (XT)38.000.6237.77
HIPOLIN LTD. (XT)25.107.9023.26
HISAR SPINNING MILLS LTD. (P)19.207.1817.91
HOWARD HOTELS LTD. (X)10.7511.909.61
HARIYANA SHIP BREAKERS LTD.-$ (X)54.003.4252.21
INTERCONTINENTAL LEASING AND FINANCE COMPANY LTD (XT)99.9524.1280.53
INTEGRATED FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)35.4021.6629.10
ISHAAN INFRASTRUCTURES AND SHELTERS LTD (X)22.406.0921.12
INCAP LTD. (XT)38.150.1138.11
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)96.800.8795.96
INDO-CITY INFOTECH LTD.-$ (X)3.052.102.99
INDUSTRIAL & PRUDENTIAL INVESTMENTS CO.LTD. (X)1020.000.171,018.23
INNOVATIVE TECH PACK LTD. (X)27.001.2426.67
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)9.072.948.81
INTEC CAPITAL LTD. (X)30.451.9029.88
INTERNATIONAL CONVEYORS LTD. (B)28.4518.1124.09
INTER GLOBE FINANCE LTD. (XT)11.954.5411.43
IRIS MEDIAWORKS LTD. (X)30.2510.7527.31
ISL CONSULTING LTD. (X)18.652.2818.23
JAGATJIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)50.009.4145.70
JAI MATA GLASS LTD. (X)0.383.830.37
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LTD (B)45.905.8043.39
JOST'S ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)699.000.13698.11
JLA INFRAVILLE SHOPPERS LTD (M)10.1315.548.77
JYOTI RESINS & ADHESIVES LTD. (X)90.0016.1377.50
KAIRA CAN CO.LTD. (X)1000.000.52994.79
KAMANWALA HOUSING CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)10.0023.078.13
KARNAVATI FINANCE LTD (T)30.300.8830.04
KAVIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)29.558.7927.16
KEY CORP LTD. (XT)13.822.1213.53
KG DENIM LTD. (X)46.105.1843.83
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)89.050.1688.91
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)12.175.8211.50
KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER & HOSPITAL LTD. (B)714.401.24705.63
KRISHNA VENTURES LIMITED (XT)7.4144.365.13
KUANTUM PAPERS LTD. (X)457.254.50437.54
KULKARNI POWER & TOOLS LTD. (X)61.504.2558.99
KWALITY CREDIT & LEASING LTD. (XT)11.804.4111.30
LADDERUP FINANCE LTD. (X)29.504.8328.14
LANCER CONTAINER LINES LTD (T)72.6011.8364.92
LEADING LEASING FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)40.306.6637.78
LOOKS HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED (XT)8.801.308.69
LORDS CHLORO ALKALI LTD. (XT)62.9518.8452.97
LOYAL EQUIPMENTS LTD (T)39.902.5338.91
LUHARUKA MEDIA & INFRA LTD (X)0.607.840.56
LYKIS LIMITED (XT)24.651.6824.24
MAHAAN FOODS LTD. (X)19.6824.4415.82
MANOMAY TEX INDIA LTD (M)35.102.2034.34
MANSI FINANCE (CHENNAI) LTD. (XT)34.005.8532.12
MARG LTD. (XT)14.643.7014.12
MARIS SPINNERS LTD.-$ (XT)59.709.7054.42
M.B.PARIKH FINSTOCKS LTD. (XT)6.701.216.62
M.D. INDUCTO CAST LTD (T)178.600.14178.35
MEDINOVA DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES LTD. (XT)25.5030.6219.52
MEFCOM CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)19.502.6319.00
MID INDIA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)0.311.640.31
MILLITOONS ENTERTAINMENT LTD (X)80.0017.7467.95
MILESTONE GLOBAL LTD. (X)13.382.4113.07
MINOLTA FINANCE LTD. (X)1.258.381.15
MISHKA EXIM LTD (T)26.358.9324.19
MISHTANN FOODS LTD (X)49.2525.3539.29
MARKET CREATORS LTD. (X)4.202.384.10
MEDIA MATRIX WORLDWIDE LTD. (X)4.700.444.68
MODERN DAIRIES LTD. (XT)4.729.564.31
MODEX INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES LTD (X)50.454.8748.11
MODISON METALS LTD.-$ (X)43.700.2443.59
MORARKA FINANCE LTD. (X)16.551.5916.29
MSR INDIA LTD. (X)11.8616.5210.18
MUKESH BABU FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)85.009.1577.88
MAURIA UDYOG LTD (X)243.851.63239.95
NARBADA GEMS AND JEWELLERY LTD. (X)44.0042.4130.90
NAVKAR BUILDERS LTD. (XT)27.102.3726.47
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (X)44.053.7942.44
N.G.INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)62.951.3762.10
NIMBUS FOODS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)0.3846.560.26
NOVA PUBLICATIONS INDIA LTD (XT)15.407.9314.27
NTC INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)39.454.3737.80
OMNI AXS SOFTWARE LTD. (XT)1.349.161.23
OSIAJEE TEXFAB LTD (X)11.971.3511.81
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)54.055.5751.20
PADAM COTTON YARNS LTD. (XT)18.002.4217.58
PASARI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (XT)4.405.364.18
PAWANSUT HOLDINGS LTD. (XT)2.0130.201.54
PBM POLYTEX LTD.-$ (X)81.456.3076.62
PEETI SECURITIES LTD. (XT)8.0929.996.22
PFL INFOTECH LTD. (X)9.108.238.41
PG FOILS LTD. (X)75.504.7972.05
PG INDUSTRY LTD. (X)22.750.1522.72
PIONEER INVESTCORP LTD. (X)26.6040.1818.98
PMC FINCORP LIMITED (X)0.400.250.40
PRANAVADITYA SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)15.402.5015.03
PRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)265.4016.58227.66
PRABHAT TELECOMS (INDIA) LTD (B)353.206.33332.17
RAGHUVANSH AGROFARMS LTD (M)112.003.10108.63
RAGHUVIR SYNTHETICS LTD. (XT)215.001.61211.59
RAINBOW FOUNDATIONS LTD. (X)13.2312.4611.76
RAJOO ENGINEERS LTD.-$ (X)31.0011.1327.90
RAJ PACKAGING INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)28.504.4827.28
RASI ELECTRODES LTD. (X)4.531.074.48
RASOI LTD. (X)30270.101.3029,881.77
RAVINDRA TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (X)37.8514.7033.00
RACHANA CAPITAL & SECURITIES LTD (X)84.207.8778.05
RELICAB CABLE MANUFACTURING LTD (M)45.007.7841.75
RICHFIELD FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD (X)21.051.6320.71
RISHI TECHTEX LTD. (X)44.558.4741.07
RITESH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)7.1417.326.09
RAM MINERALS AND CHEMICALS LTD (X)1.9311.841.73
RIDDHI STEEL AND TUBE LTD (M)12.600.9712.48
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)32.651.4032.20
RUCHI STRIPS & ALLOYS LTD. (X)2.206.732.06
SAFAL HERBS LIMITED (XT)1.7045.041.17
SHALIBHADRA FINANCE LTD. (X)93.404.5989.30
SAHYOG MULTIBASE LTD (XT)21.4727.7616.80
SAI BABA INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)2.4510.012.23
SAR AUTO PRODUCTS LTD (X)256.005.82241.91
SATIA INDUSTRIES LTD (X)537.154.24515.31
SAWACA BUSINESS MACHINES LTD. (X)0.858.070.79
SHAILJA COMMERCIAL TRADE FRENZY LTD (X)17.208.6715.83
SHANGAR DECOR LTD (X)21.0012.8918.60
SHARDUL SECURITIES LTD. (X)48.000.0547.98
NARMADA GELATINES LTD. (X)115.952.05113.62
SHILCHAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)322.003.04312.49
SHREE RAJASTHAN SYNTEX LTD.-$ (X)10.771.8810.57
SHREE GLOBAL TRADEFIN LTD. (X)2.6636.781.94
SHRI KRISHNA DEVCON LTD. (X)20.802.9720.20
SIBAR AUTO PARTS LTD. (X)33.4012.2029.77
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)155.554.93148.24
SIMPLEX REALTY LTD. (X)65.105.8661.49
SIMRAN FARMS LTD. (X)62.3016.6653.41
SMIFS CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)34.651.4834.14
SOLIS MARKETING LTD (XT)0.216.330.20
SPICE ISLANDS APPARELS LTD.-$ (X)15.950.3715.89
SPICY ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA LTD (M)19.652.5619.16
SPS INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)16.7733.1712.59
SRI NACHAMMAI COTTON MILLS LTD.-$ (X)16.162.7315.73
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)0.511.700.50
STAR DELTA TRANSFORMERS LTD (X)131.959.36120.66
SUDAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.0410.565.46
SUKHJIT STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)495.501.40488.67
SUPREME HOLDINGS & HOSPITALITY (INDIA) LTD. (XT)21.9032.2416.56
SUYOG TELEMATICS LTD (B)231.759.11212.40
S V GLOBAL MILL LTD. (XT)56.7017.7048.17
SVP GLOBAL VENTURES LTD. (X)277.002.68269.76
SWAGRUHA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (XT)6.524.986.21
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)2.930.882.90
SYBLY INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)5.1219.344.29
TRISHAKTI ELECTRONICS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)19.001.4718.73
TULIP STAR HOTELS LTD.-$ (XT)64.952.3263.47
TULIVE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (XT)235.903.26228.44
TUNI TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)0.2714.620.24
UNITED CREDIT LTD. (X)21.150.8220.98
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.194.275.94
UNIROYAL MARINE EXPORTS LTD. (XT)6.903.406.67
UPASANA FINANCE LTD. (X)53.859.6849.10
UTL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (XT)14.100.1414.08
UV BOARDS LTD. (X)23.800.0623.79
VADILAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)919.852.04901.47
VAKSONS AUTOMOBILES LTD (M)20.902.1420.46
VALSON INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)28.801.0828.49
VANDANA KNITWEAR LTD. (XT)0.224.950.21
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)39.202.1538.38
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)4.810.844.77
VELAN HOTELS LTD. (X)4.342.634.23
VIKAS GRANARIES LTD. (X)7.2129.235.58
VIRGO GLOBAL LTD (XT)3.2128.182.50
VISAGAR FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)0.310.320.31
VIVID GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)37.950.5937.73
YASH CHEMEX LTD (B)79.7511.5871.47
YOGI SUNG-WON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1.627.731.50
YOGYA ENTERPRISES LTD (M)20.300.6620.17
YUKEN INDIA LTD.-$ (B)596.350.23594.98
BINAYAK TEX PROCESSORS LTD. (XT)650.007.15606.62
ZEAL AQUA LTD (M)104.000.24103.75
NIVEDITA MERCANTILE & FINANCING LTD. (XT)26.550.5026.42