Positive Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)44.651.6443.93
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)40.756.6938.20
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1839.155.381,745.18
KRBL LIMITED (EQ)338.801.18334.86
SJVN LIMITED (EQ)28.103.0527.27
MAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED (EQ)842.102.47821.84
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)20.501.2120.26
ASTRAL POLY TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)1023.0010.99921.73
GEOJIT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)45.454.2443.60
IDBI BANK LIMITED (EQ)60.602.7458.98
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)87.100.5386.64
CADILA HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)371.200.79368.28
TEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)263.101.27259.81
ACC LIMITED (EQ)1473.901.601,450.64
RELIANCE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)252.600.94250.25
MANAKSIA LIMITED (EQ)42.709.1039.14
LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED (EQ)1384.709.031,269.98
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)131.405.12125.00
SASTASUNDAR VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)100.101.8998.24
RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)124.9014.01109.55
GOKUL REFOILS AND SOLVENT LIMITED (EQ)9.303.099.02
ASIAN PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)1320.557.071,233.40
MUKAND ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)23.955.1822.77
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)180.652.13176.88
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)159.350.58158.43
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)1159.007.621,076.93
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)23.255.4422.05
PRAKASH CONSTROWELL LIMITED (EQ)4.755.484.50
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)76.351.8874.94
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)52.950.4852.70
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)79.657.1074.37
GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)107.557.5999.97
JIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.4511.940.40
RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)61.052.3459.65
BANK OF BARODA (EQ)112.758.76103.67
SHARON BIO-MEDICINE LIMITED (BZ)5.206.594.88
RAINBOW PAPERS LIMITED (BE)1.359.761.23
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)315.958.90290.14
KALYANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)2009.101.361,982.07
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LIMITED (EQ)1715.507.751,592.12
HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)44.853.6843.26
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1072.803.821,033.36
PRIME SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)42.9015.9437.00
PTL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)43.750.7443.43
ARVIND SMARTSPACES LIMITED (EQ)113.000.33112.63
RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)350.705.70331.79
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)259.3513.57228.37
KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED (EQ)81.554.4878.05
UNIPHOS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)95.903.2792.87
IFCI LIMITED (EQ)13.753.5313.28
JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)73.751.7772.47
DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)169.9013.23150.05
ESCORTS LIMITED (EQ)656.256.52616.06
GTL LIMITED (EQ)6.104.575.83
IVP LIMITED (EQ)134.902.22131.97
IDFC LIMITED (EQ)38.502.0037.75
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)364.254.75347.72
RELIANCE INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)351.055.26333.51
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)876.350.62870.91
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)55.001.0154.45
JAGSONPAL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)30.5511.1427.49
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)5.750.915.70
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)662.201.96649.47
HIMATSINGKA SEIDE LIMITED (EQ)246.503.96237.11
WOCKHARDT LIMITED (EQ)528.055.01502.86
NAHAR CAPITAL AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)102.303.9098.46
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1382.057.401,286.84
BALAJI AMINES LIMITED (EQ)479.955.12456.57
WINDSOR MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)65.401.7164.30
CAMLIN FINE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)56.8017.2048.47
THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)131.053.37126.78
VIP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)446.304.87425.59
CENTURY TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)893.5510.46808.91
TATA METALIKS LIMITED (EQ)687.6510.60621.76
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)18.7513.7916.48
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6099.402.505,950.82
SIMPLEX INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)238.004.14228.53
LA OPALA RG LIMITED (EQ)226.953.67218.92
NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED (EQ)111.351.98109.19
FLEXITUFF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (BE)46.3040.8432.88
FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)140.503.83135.32
STATE BANK OF INDIA (EQ)283.604.80270.60
ALICON CASTALLOY LIMITED (EQ)624.502.20611.05
TRIDENT LIMITED (EQ)68.758.2763.50
EICHER MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)23240.103.7922,390.65
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (EQ)846.307.52787.13
WONDERLA HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)291.254.48278.77
VIMAL OIL & FOODS LIMITED (BE)10.001.629.84
CASTEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1.5021.951.23
INDIABULLS REAL ESTATE LIMITED (EQ)90.957.7984.38
SHREE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)15293.502.1314,974.33
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)25.005.2923.75
JAI CORP LIMITED (EQ)115.909.95105.41
INSECTICIDES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)475.6010.90428.85
BINANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)83.905.7479.35
MENON BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)77.050.0177.04
ANJANI PORTLAND CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)124.654.11119.73
SUNDARAM BRAKE LININGS LIMITED (EQ)412.952.67402.21
PRAJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)113.455.76107.27
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)11.906.4111.18
WIPRO LIMITED (EQ)324.550.71322.25
SICAL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)164.307.09153.43
GM BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)579.201.15572.61
HEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)231.453.53223.57
SIYARAM SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)386.602.27378.03
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)578.400.01578.36
EON ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)44.503.6842.92
DENA BANK (EQ)16.707.6115.52
ZODIAC JRD- MKJ LIMITED (EQ)42.4510.1238.55
AMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)211.202.31206.44
KOHINOOR FOODS LIMITED (EQ)33.256.2231.30
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)589.103.74567.86
KOPRAN LIMITED (EQ)39.507.0836.89
MOREPEN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)23.651.7523.24
THEMIS MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)397.8022.14325.70
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)215.000.88213.13
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)86.006.5080.75
BANK OF INDIA (EQ)82.502.7780.27
THANGAMAYIL JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)358.301.69352.33
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LIMITED (EQ)21.3010.0119.36
KESORAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)60.000.7959.53
ANIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)26.801.9526.29
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)13.252.1512.97
MANDHANA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)4.950.784.91
STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)363.857.81337.50
ICICI BANK LIMITED (EQ)366.6010.69331.19
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)15.950.1715.92
TATA CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)699.503.85673.56
INDIA NIPPON ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)461.054.03443.17
IDFC BANK LIMITED (EQ)35.701.0935.32
ALPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)2.754.102.64
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)243.7011.51218.54
KOLTE - PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)231.751.22228.96
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)65.5514.9657.02
SREELEATHERS LIMITED (EQ)176.251.75173.22
MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)122.505.44116.18
ATUL LIMITED (EQ)3457.606.723,239.91
W S INDUSTRIES (I) LIMITED (BE)3.853.053.74
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)769.600.50765.76
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)103.506.7596.96
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)13.753.0013.35
MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)81.703.6678.81
RPG LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)251.704.84240.07
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.502.040.49
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)264.101.42260.40
WANBURY LIMITED (BE)22.156.8020.74
SHIPPING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)46.005.9943.40
ARMAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)370.0515.82319.52
BPL LIMITED (EQ)40.604.4038.89
CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)667.307.52620.63
63 MOONS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)90.7522.9873.79
PDS MULTINATIONAL FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)292.0014.93254.07
CORPORATION BANK (EQ)27.4511.1924.69
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)45.609.4641.66
GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)362.655.33344.30
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)453.707.62421.59
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)554.653.28537.05
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)42.103.2640.77
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)2925.257.302,726.14
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)113.3015.9997.68
HITECH CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)111.9527.0988.09
CHOLAMANDALAM INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1281.005.831,210.40
JSW ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)71.059.6564.80
PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITED (BE)31.350.4331.22
ESSAR SHIPPING LIMITED (EQ)13.352.0913.08
MANPASAND BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)95.000.5194.52
NAGREEKA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)24.503.7923.61
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)85.401.1684.42
MMTC LIMITED (EQ)30.507.0028.51
SBI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)583.003.76561.90
DELTA CORP LIMITED (EQ)241.006.56226.16
EID PARRY INDIA LIMITED (EQ)233.7510.24212.03
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1401.002.851,362.22
GOODLUCK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)69.757.9164.64
RELAXO FOOTWEARS LIMITED (EQ)789.906.57741.21
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)158.802.75154.55
AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1582.500.841,569.29
TILAKNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.850.8014.73
IFGL REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)252.502.80245.61
KIRLOSKAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)18.054.4017.29
POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)103.9519.8886.71
CYIENT LIMITED (EQ)660.200.53656.71
GRP LIMITED (EQ)1170.005.891,104.94
PENINSULA LAND LIMITED (EQ)11.652.3011.39
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)67.1511.0760.46
UCAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)187.251.52184.45
PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)2288.956.372,151.90
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE (EQ)85.6021.5170.45
TAMILNADU TELECOMMUNICATION LIMITED (BE)2.6027.362.04
OSWAL AGRO MILLS LIMITED (EQ)9.202.099.01
TAKE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)159.550.36158.98
ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)139.609.56127.42
OSWAL CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)17.853.8117.20
CUBEX TUBINGS LIMITED (EQ)13.805.0013.14
20 MICRONS LIMITED (EQ)44.706.4941.98
KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)218.801.91214.69
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)27.554.2826.42
JINDAL POLY INVESTMENT AND FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)39.956.2637.60
TAMILNADU PETROPRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)40.7012.3836.22
ALKYL AMINES CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)800.5528.21624.42
LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1537.900.471,530.74
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)524.908.40484.25
THERMAX LIMITED (EQ)1032.205.64977.11
GATI LIMITED (EQ)85.6011.0477.09
TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITED (EQ)112.958.17104.42
MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM LIMITED (EQ)13.750.9813.62
MAX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)72.853.2370.57
MAX VENTURES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)58.2512.3951.83
HIND SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)3.959.933.59
PIONEER EMBROIDERIES LIMITED (EQ)32.258.2829.79
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)9.200.319.17
HERO MOTOCORP LIMITED (EQ)2847.550.732,826.96
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)398.3512.63353.68
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (EQ)70.754.4867.71
NIIT LIMITED (EQ)83.7015.6872.35
MORARJEE TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)23.400.7023.24
GUJARAT INDUSTRIES POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)81.208.3974.91
NOCIL LIMITED (EQ)170.459.64155.47
BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)199.203.88191.75
R. S. SOFTWARE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)31.051.8930.48
COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)425.057.35395.94
HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)707.255.83668.31
SALASAR TECHNO ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)243.407.88225.62
THE FEDERAL BANK LIMITED (EQ)78.501.1577.61
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)283.850.06283.67
CASTROL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)151.005.13143.63
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)34.654.2133.25
ADLABS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)14.404.0613.84
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)16.652.2816.28
JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)73.607.2968.60
BATA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)998.606.42938.40
HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)672.609.19616.00
INGERSOLL RAND (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)565.256.58530.38
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)272.103.96261.74
PROCTER & GAMBLE HYGIENE AND HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)9497.751.909,320.36
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)392.902.52383.23
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)125.6516.78107.60
MARATHON NEXTGEN REALTY LIMITED (EQ)122.152.09119.66
XL ENERGY LIMITED (BE)1.051.911.03
CIMMCO LIMITED (EQ)51.001.0350.48
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)34.6513.0830.64
CELEBRITY FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)10.2011.929.11
BANNARI AMMAN SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)200.000.03199.94
TALBROS AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED (EQ)237.153.05230.13
FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED (EQ)37.952.2137.13
INEOS STYROLUTION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)735.555.93694.40
NELCAST LIMITED (EQ)78.008.7971.70
ORCHID PHARMA LIMITED (BZ)5.603.005.44
WELSPUN CORP LIMITED (EQ)142.203.59137.27
PVR LIMITED (EQ)1419.707.941,315.24
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)22.6011.3420.30
WELSPUN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)62.954.4860.25
AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITED (EQ)1380.704.181,325.33
AYM SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)45.6518.4438.54
BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)500.751.02495.69
PNC INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)147.659.25135.15
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)31.208.7328.70
MARICO LIMITED (EQ)347.808.97319.18
SHIRPUR GOLD REFINERY LIMITED (EQ)80.555.3376.48
LANDMARK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)4.308.543.96
MERCK LIMITED (EQ)2989.953.722,882.58
ADVANI HOTELS & RESORTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)58.6511.7952.47
JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITED (EQ)111.451.21110.12
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)799.204.51764.75
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)34.703.4333.55
SQS INDIA BFSI LIMITED (EQ)451.857.73419.44
CL EDUCATE LIMITED (EQ)122.004.46116.79
KERNEX MICROSYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)21.651.8321.26
SUNDARAM FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)112.8011.75100.94
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1681.301.291,659.96
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED (EQ)270.357.33251.88
IG PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)437.506.17412.08
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)56.204.4153.83
ZODIAC CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)141.500.58140.69
AEGIS LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)217.953.96209.64
AGRO TECH FOODS LIMITED (EQ)516.800.04516.60
RICO AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)69.300.1069.23
COMMERCIAL ENGINEERS & BODY BUILDERS CO LIMITED (EQ)13.902.1713.61
WILLIAMSON MAGOR & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)58.305.4455.29
THE PHOENIX MILLS LIMITED (EQ)601.308.80552.69
POWER MECH PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)915.405.86864.69
AIA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)1690.403.111,639.49
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)270.750.62269.08
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)161.002.15157.60
CYBERTECH SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)43.202.5842.11
SPLENDID METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (BE)0.506.380.47
MAAN ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)118.0012.48104.91
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5770.752.805,613.68
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)0.406.670.38
ZUARI GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)116.257.23108.41
KAJARIA CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)443.0517.49377.09
RELIANCE HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)46.507.0643.44
AUSOM ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)52.900.3952.70
PALRED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)36.456.0834.36
SRS LIMITED (BZ)0.4015.940.35
KALPATARU POWER TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)353.7011.36317.63
FUTURE CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)52.1023.2842.26
DYNAMATIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1445.700.331,440.96
EXCEL CROP CARE LIMITED (EQ)3632.401.593,575.69
GREAVES COTTON LIMITED (EQ)122.450.28122.10
BHARATIYA GLOBAL INFOMEDIA LIMITED (BE)2.607.882.41
SYMPHONY LIMITED (EQ)979.952.39957.06
ZYLOG SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)0.906.930.84
VOLTAS LIMITED (EQ)542.354.65518.26
SADBHAV ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)223.954.40214.51
MM FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)589.150.79584.55
INDOWIND ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)6.2529.494.83
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)43.7037.0031.90
ASAHI SONGWON COLORS LIMITED (EQ)246.800.95244.49
SAGAR CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)654.501.75643.24
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)88.209.9680.21
EIH LIMITED (EQ)164.103.91157.93
GODREJ INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)501.155.80473.68
BLUE DART EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)2968.305.362,817.16
FINOLEX CABLES LIMITED (EQ)511.952.97497.17
USHER AGRO LIMITED (BE)1.603.231.55
HCL INFOSYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)27.105.9225.59
AXIS BANK LIMITED (EQ)612.705.10582.97
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)10394.356.539,757.33
OM METALS INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)33.807.7531.37
INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)145.406.47136.56
BF UTILITIES LIMITED (EQ)219.754.50210.30
PATEL ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)42.7515.0837.15
RANE BRAKE LINING LIMITED (EQ)556.100.55553.08
TATA POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)77.959.6171.12
LEEL ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)76.059.8569.23
NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)15.057.0414.06
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)315.152.41307.73
GUJARAT STATE PETRONET LIMITED (EQ)182.003.62175.64
JINDAL WORLDWIDE LIMITED (EQ)64.103.2962.06
SPECIALITY RESTAURANTS LIMITED (EQ)81.909.5674.75
ITI LIMITED (EQ)91.8512.1581.90
KIRLOSKAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1000.003.49966.26
VINYL CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)80.553.0378.18
D-LINK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)82.209.9074.79
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)7.804.607.46
HINDUSTAN MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)7.950.857.88
GULSHAN POLYOLS LIMITED (EQ)61.7010.7555.71
TRIVENI ENGINEERING & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)53.7015.8246.36
BEML LIMITED (EQ)709.3014.97616.95
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1111.751.291,097.54
GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)827.8010.38749.98
HMT LIMITED (BZ)23.2518.0519.70
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)95.808.8788.00
GLAXOSMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)7225.553.986,948.76
CAPACIT'E INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)218.958.25202.26
APTECH LIMITED (EQ)161.706.03152.51
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)23.000.3722.92
KREBS BIOCHEMICALS AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)103.103.8799.26
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.3016.130.26
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)335.255.33318.28
LAKSHMI MACHINE WORKS LIMITED (EQ)5995.901.995,878.68
VISHNU CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)161.400.94159.89
MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LIMITED (EQ)477.154.33457.33
DLF LIMITED (EQ)162.651.38160.44
AARVEE DENIMS & EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)26.409.4624.12
WENDT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)3159.154.463,024.23
OIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)203.001.10200.79
GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LIMITED (EQ)1131.600.021,131.41
EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)311.450.48309.97
SWARAJ ENGINES LIMITED (EQ)1484.802.521,448.29
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)630.007.92583.74
SANDHAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)326.802.74318.09
KARDA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)212.2537.85153.97
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)304.2522.71247.94
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)892.208.95818.91
CENTURY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED (EQ)7.1512.456.36
PRECOT MERIDIAN LIMITED (BE)64.9520.3553.97
ROYAL ORCHID HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)116.504.31111.69
ESAB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)900.953.85867.58
ATLANTA LIMITED (EQ)28.208.7125.94
MIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)2.4024.251.93
MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LIMITED (EQ)2444.354.562,337.81
DEEPAK NITRITE LIMITED (EQ)266.203.54257.10
NAHAR INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)67.1521.6855.19
GIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)255.404.54244.30
NAHAR SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)96.5521.5879.41
KDDL LIMITED (EQ)454.708.51419.05
HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)29.703.3028.75
SRI HAVISHA HOSPITALITY AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)1.254.171.20
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)756.4010.90682.05
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)478.051.87469.30
BUTTERFLY GANDHIMATHI APPLIANCES LIMITED (EQ)252.303.55243.64
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)2293.952.012,248.72
MUTHOOT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)826.901.61813.80
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)96.700.3996.33
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)59.9017.0951.16
CUMMINS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)789.9011.50708.45
AJMERA REALTY & INFRA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)163.755.46155.27
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)108.409.7898.74
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)168.504.77160.83
CROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)206.650.06206.52
RAYMOND LIMITED (EQ)765.0510.70691.07
GTN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)11.507.0310.75
MUKAND LIMITED (EQ)57.255.7554.14
TOURISM FINANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)129.203.41124.94
PANAMA PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)140.0515.86120.88
SUNIL HITECH ENGINEERS LIMITED (BE)2.3048.071.55
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LIMITED (EQ)11.1510.0110.14
QUICK HEAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)213.957.40199.20
INTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LIMITED (EQ)251.1011.06226.10
NAHAR POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)45.5014.0839.89
PRATIBHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)2.559.212.34
PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED (EQ)27.556.0225.99
INOX LEISURE LIMITED (EQ)220.951.94216.75
KALYANI FORGE LIMITED (BE)323.257.04302.00
GOKUL AGRO RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)11.853.7411.42
NESCO LIMITED (EQ)463.254.07445.15
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1096.3511.65981.93
ZENITH BIRLA (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)0.804.120.77
NU TEK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)0.452.660.44
CENTUM ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)400.156.74374.89
RITES LIMITED (EQ)315.1024.78252.53
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)289.209.74263.53
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)524.7030.43402.28
ORIENTAL CARBON & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)1145.5513.151,012.43
GILLETTE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6546.100.056,542.77
BOSCH LIMITED (EQ)19194.800.9919,006.80
INDIAN HUME PIPE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)284.356.03268.18
PURAVANKARA LIMITED (EQ)77.2010.8069.67
SOMI CONVEYOR BELTINGS LIMITED (EQ)32.755.2431.12
JINDAL SAW LIMITED (EQ)84.056.9978.56
DOLLAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)311.558.64286.76
RELIANCE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)13.7013.4112.08
THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)611.301.87600.07
THOMAS COOK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)219.754.03211.24
POCHIRAJU INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.303.123.20
INDO TECH TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)114.6013.21101.23
SURYA ROSHNI LIMITED (EQ)231.504.99220.49
COFFEE DAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)294.4510.05267.57
GAYATRI PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)180.451.11178.48
LG BALAKRISHNAN & BROS LIMITED (EQ)420.900.35419.42
INDO THAI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)39.650.8139.33
THIRUMALAI CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)124.554.79118.86
BODAL CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)121.952.19119.34
MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)649.850.95643.73
BIRLA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)614.153.79591.73
DHUNSERI TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)267.405.81252.71
PREMIER LIMITED (EQ)8.851.578.71
WABCO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6669.052.456,509.56
SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1023.702.251,001.17
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)131.751.25130.12
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)383.102.31374.47
PETRONET LNG LIMITED (EQ)221.351.72217.61
MAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)534.0013.16471.90
NRB BEARING LIMITED (EQ)178.259.87162.24
UNICHEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)214.004.54204.70
INDIA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)307.903.28298.12
BHAGERIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)302.455.12287.73
ABBOTT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7601.403.297,359.32
DPSC LIMITED (EQ)14.004.9713.34
FUTURE MARKET NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)64.001.5763.01
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1503.8510.051,366.56
HIGH GROUND ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)11.3019.439.46
PVP VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)3.806.293.58
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)465.705.22442.61
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)25.658.2123.70
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)94.606.7988.58
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)42.7012.0538.11
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)124.950.22124.68
VRL LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)295.6011.02266.27
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1571.754.491,504.25
GRAPHITE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)999.806.70936.99
PODDAR PIGMENTS LIMITED (EQ)201.051.03199.01
APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)620.158.56571.28
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)234.7510.57212.31
MUKTA ARTS LIMITED (EQ)45.0015.3339.02
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)2.508.532.30
MADHUCON PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)7.202.737.01
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)45.102.2044.13
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)26.001.1825.70
VESUVIUS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1107.003.061,074.08
TANTIA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (BE)5.253.625.07
KEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)280.701.28277.15
KAMDHENU LIMITED (EQ)187.507.61174.24
VISAKA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)464.400.87460.38
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (BE)89.4512.2579.69
PRATAAP SNACKS LIMITED (EQ)1027.550.701,020.42
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED (EQ)301.301.51296.82
LOKESH MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)47.002.2745.96
RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)584.452.22571.77
KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)1325.001.941,299.78
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)241.354.63230.66
MINDA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)356.8510.38323.30
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)783.102.30765.52
THIRU AROORAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)29.655.0628.22
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)1507.0012.701,337.16
NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD. (EQ)249.908.52230.28
VENUS REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)40.505.3038.46
SKM EGG PRODUCTS EXPORT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)70.959.6764.69
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)48.1015.7041.57
ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)27.851.9027.33
MADRAS FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)19.702.9319.14
ANTARCTICA LIMITED (BE)0.551.540.54
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)460.0011.58412.26
KIRI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)517.8016.10445.99
BLISS GVS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)171.300.97169.66
EROS INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)99.9021.2282.41
DYNACONS SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)37.1010.9333.45
PILANI INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)2228.205.852,105.00
ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)108.207.78100.39
TD POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)132.003.05128.09
PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)306.001.47301.57
ABAN OFFSHORE LIMITED (EQ)82.905.5478.55
TVS SRICHAKRA LIMITED (EQ)2603.256.242,450.31
CCL PRODUCTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)270.558.08250.33
THE TINPLATE COMPANY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)165.256.79154.75
ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)160.852.09157.56
ALEMBIC LIMITED (EQ)42.250.3542.10
ALLAHABAD BANK (EQ)38.700.1338.65
SINTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)12.757.4611.87
CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM LIMITED (EQ)3.1557.372.00
JVL AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)6.7042.054.72
THE PERIA KARAMALAI TEA & PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)183.557.48170.77
ANDHRA BANK (EQ)28.554.1527.41
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)504.605.70477.39
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)59.256.1455.83
DHANUKA AGRITECH LIMITED (EQ)409.803.96394.20
ANSAL PROPERTIES & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)11.806.5311.08
APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)1168.054.001,123.09
KAKATIYA CEMENT SUGAR & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)206.904.03198.88
APOLLO TYRES LIMITED (EQ)223.355.55211.60
DALMIA BHARAT LIMITED (EQ)2123.050.202,118.91
TIJARIA POLYPIPES LIMITED (EQ)22.6021.0218.68
ASHOKA BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)128.6012.93113.88
ATLAS CYCLES (HARYANA) LIMITED (BZ)90.652.3588.57
GLOBAL OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)20.0550.4713.33
AUTOLITE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)43.654.7541.67
NATH BIO-GENES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)374.801.21370.32
AUTOMOTIVE AXLES LIMITED (EQ)1251.456.701,172.84
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)86.0010.9777.50
APOLLO SINDOORI HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)764.4012.92676.94
MAHAMAYA STEEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)78.603.1776.19
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)387.451.87380.35
COMPUCOM SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)12.006.7511.24
SARLA PERFORMANCE FIBERS LIMITED (EQ)32.202.1031.54
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (EQ)6.701.576.60
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)516.052.82501.89
PENNAR ENGINEERED BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)59.006.0255.65
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA (EQ)13.6013.0712.03
SALZER ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)138.304.20132.72
BANNARI AMMAN SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)1781.756.091,679.43
REPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)588.503.63567.90
GREENPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)138.451.29136.68
BERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)320.2511.57287.05
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)1193.852.721,162.27
BHARAT FORGE LIMITED (EQ)584.801.34577.08
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)220.803.45213.44
PALASH SECURITIES LIMITED (BE)39.951.5739.33
BLUE STAR LIMITED (EQ)576.403.22558.41
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)55.009.0850.42
LINDE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)645.8043.96448.61
KINGFA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)777.7021.66639.22
PSL LIMITED (EQ)1.6517.161.41
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)2.2013.601.94
OMKAR SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)12.7022.3110.38
CAPLIN POINT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)428.451.74421.12
CANARA BANK (EQ)252.658.94231.91
CAN FIN HOMES LIMITED (EQ)278.309.38254.43
DHUNSERI PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)117.0025.2593.42
ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)3917.056.493,678.32
ELECTROSTEEL STEELS LIMITED (BE)24.8032.3118.74
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)1251.7011.691,120.73
TERA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)33.4023.6027.02
INFIBEAM AVENUES LIMITED (EQ)53.3010.1348.40
TIDE WATER OIL COMPANY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)5606.057.095,234.96
PRECISION CAMSHAFTS LIMITED (EQ)63.602.9761.76
GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)605.958.12560.44
CENTURY ENKA LIMITED (EQ)286.0010.01259.98
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)160.6023.57129.97
INFINITE COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)468.800.32467.33
AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)29.056.4027.30
PSP PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)397.901.31392.74
NITIN FIRE PROTECTION INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2.4014.742.09
MOIL LIMITED (EQ)172.501.74169.55
TATA COFFEE LIMITED (EQ)99.152.2496.97
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)554.153.47535.56
DALMIA BHARAT SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)105.1020.7887.02
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)248.150.91245.92
SANGAM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)83.4023.7467.40
HPL ELECTRIC & POWER LIMITED (EQ)67.609.8961.52
DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)48.251.6547.47
DCM LIMITED (EQ)76.452.4574.62
SHOPPERS STOP LIMITED (EQ)500.001.19494.11
L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)133.854.69127.86
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED (EQ)417.705.16397.20
DCW LIMITED (EQ)20.659.9518.78
S H KELKAR AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)192.100.46191.21
TALWALKARS BETTER VALUE FITNESS LIMITED (EQ)44.6016.4138.31
DCB BANK LIMITED (EQ)157.350.46156.64
DREDGING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)374.4014.03328.35
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)121.100.19120.87
TECHNOFAB ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)152.807.15142.60
ENGINEERS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)117.002.22114.46
MAGMA FINCORP LIMITED (EQ)113.906.30107.15
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.2515.380.22
SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)5565.809.195,097.29
UFLEX LIMITED (EQ)311.708.97286.05
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.3514.130.31
TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED (EQ)4.000.423.98
ARTEMIS GLOBAL LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)76.052.6174.12
FOSECO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1335.750.571,328.20
SUMMIT SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)573.603.12556.26
CAREER POINT LIMITED (EQ)75.956.1671.54
MANAPPURAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)85.1011.5076.32
AKSH OPTIFIBRE LIMITED (EQ)27.053.0626.25
GABRIEL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)134.755.81127.36
KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED (EQ)50.554.5148.37
GARDEN SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)21.103.0420.48
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)39.151.9438.40
GKW LIMITED (EQ)870.003.34841.88
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)222.403.18215.55
GALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)38.8012.6934.43
FEDERAL-MOGUL GOETZE (INDIA) LIMITED. (EQ)420.001.63413.28
PATEL INTEGRATED LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)39.653.8038.20
IIFL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)481.208.93441.77
KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)418.355.09398.09
HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (EQ)51.302.8949.86
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)168.652.44164.62
RAJ RAYON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.153.450.15
MAHINDRA CIE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED (EQ)263.150.92260.76
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)927.758.86852.22
GHCL LIMITED (EQ)224.056.15211.06
AMBIKA COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)1214.805.241,154.31
VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)1105.1031.89837.92
GMM PFAUDLER LIMITED (EQ)1058.705.251,005.86
AKSHARCHEM INDIA LIMITED (EQ)472.950.71469.62
NK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)48.051.3747.40
RELIANCE NAVAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)13.8511.7712.39
HEG LIMITED (EQ)4122.652.404,026.16
TECHNOCRAFT INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)624.559.29571.44
PRAXIS HOME RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)188.856.21177.80
INDIA MOTOR PARTS AND ACCESSORIES LIMITED (EQ)900.002.46878.41
HIMACHAL FUTURISTIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)20.300.1920.26
EMAMI LIMITED (EQ)437.151.39431.14
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)13.9011.3012.49
SUPREME INFRASTRUCTURE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)27.1012.8924.01
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)9.5015.628.22
AXISCADES ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)78.257.3072.93
HIL LIMITED (EQ)2222.805.432,108.22
LIBERTY SHOES LIMITED (EQ)176.5515.13153.35
CORAL INDIA FINANCE & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)16.005.9415.10
PTC INDIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)16.9011.4415.17
BHARAT GEARS LIMITED (EQ)168.501.08166.69
PARSVNATH DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)8.457.267.88
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (BE)24.752.9524.04
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK (EQ)14.607.0813.64
INTRASOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)172.2514.32150.68
INDO-NATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)747.9010.87674.58
ORIENT ABRASIVES LIMITED (EQ)30.659.9627.88
IPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)745.9011.31670.09
JAY BHARAT MARUTI LIMITED (EQ)342.606.47321.78
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)310.753.34300.70
PNB HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)984.7515.99849.01
JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)110.3511.3499.11
J.KUMAR INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)149.7510.68135.30
HEIDELBERGCEMENT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)149.655.93141.27
GRUH FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)303.408.25280.28
DECCAN CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)366.900.15366.34
MANGALAM DRUGS AND ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)77.300.9276.59
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7369.055.506,985.04
TCI EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)609.952.62594.38
ECE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)253.1011.14227.74
NLC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)81.451.8779.95
VASWANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)10.107.939.36
OIL COUNTRY TUBULAR LIMITED (EQ)16.6011.9614.83
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)47.453.9145.67
T T LIMITED (EQ)68.707.9863.63
BSL LIMITED (EQ)48.354.6746.19
HOV SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)178.050.50177.17
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)158.454.33151.88
HISAR METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)55.9510.4650.65
JUST DIAL LIMITED (EQ)480.250.18479.36
PHILLIPS CARBON BLACK LIMITED (EQ)212.500.99210.41
KITEX GARMENTS LIMITED (EQ)111.400.76110.56
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)111.301.56109.60
PI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)836.309.59763.11
AMJ LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)22.353.0721.68
ORIENT BELL LIMITED (EQ)195.0512.77172.96
PUNJAB & SIND BANK (EQ)29.659.2627.14
ORIENT PRESS LIMITED (EQ)224.857.98208.23
RSWM LIMITED (EQ)210.656.96196.94
INDIAN TERRAIN FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)145.005.51137.43
REPCO HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)409.309.03375.39
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)214.4511.84191.74
THE KARNATAKA BANK LIMITED (EQ)107.106.62100.45
RELIANCE POWER LIMITED (EQ)30.507.4628.38
TITAGARH WAGONS LIMITED (EQ)72.905.4069.17
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)157.802.37154.15
QUESS CORP LIMITED (EQ)768.301.07760.20
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)198.152.89192.59
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)297.2023.33240.97
A2Z INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)14.2526.3311.28
RELIGARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)34.753.1933.68
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)65.859.6460.06
SAKTHI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)14.405.0713.71
FUTURE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)42.357.6139.35
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)302.851.22299.21
RANA SUGARS LIMITED (BE)4.002.083.92
WELSPUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)125.151.86122.86
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)54.9516.2347.28
UPL LIMITED (EQ)760.2515.45658.52
BANSWARA SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)86.6524.2469.75
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)1146.604.511,097.15
SHANTHI GEARS LIMITED (EQ)124.857.20116.46
VIDHI SPECIALTY FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (EQ)77.804.0074.81
POLYPLEX CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)579.459.92527.18
KNR CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)189.202.99183.70
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)782.007.10730.14
POKARNA LIMITED (EQ)175.2025.71139.37
SKF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1859.407.261,733.52
SHAH ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)19.553.3718.91
JTEKT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)112.952.04110.70
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)63.1024.2250.80
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)48.807.1845.53
JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)109.007.78101.13
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED (EQ)1048.4521.36863.91
SRF LIMITED (EQ)2044.1011.351,835.82
ADITYA BIRLA FASHION AND RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)190.603.94183.38
EURO CERAMICS LIMITED (BE)2.058.371.89
BROOKS LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)66.2513.4658.39
LAKSHMI PRECISION SCREWS LIMITED (BZ)13.2519.1411.12
COUNTRY CLUB HOSPITALITY & HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)8.155.847.70
THE STATE TRADING CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)120.203.88115.71
S.A.L. STEEL LIMITED (EQ)5.903.365.71
SUNDARAM FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1447.951.401,428.00
BGR ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)64.4513.5356.77
TCI DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)377.001.05373.08
ANDHRA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)6.351.826.24
SYNDICATE BANK (EQ)34.505.2532.78
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)282.7012.54251.19
DONEAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)36.451.0836.06
VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED (EQ)41.409.7637.72
LASA SUPERGENERICS LIMITED (EQ)24.8020.7220.54
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)20572.805.4719,505.82
SOBHA LIMITED (EQ)449.504.68429.40
TATA INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)803.3514.95698.86
MUNJAL AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)58.754.7056.11
TATA SPONGE IRON LIMITED (EQ)815.401.25805.30
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)107.302.58104.60
CIGNITI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)419.109.13384.04
AGC NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)67.808.5562.46
DEEP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)119.4519.35100.08
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)40.602.9439.44
KEYNOTE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)58.503.9856.26
THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)14.855.0114.14
MAITHAN ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)544.303.58525.47
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1651.351.611,625.12
UNITED BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)1301.457.451,211.19
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1166.407.431,085.68
TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)275.050.13274.69
RESPONSIVE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)92.0517.3678.43
HERCULES HOISTS LIMITED (EQ)104.209.1295.49
CAPITAL FIRST LIMITED (EQ)482.601.30476.41
TTK PRESTIGE LIMITED (EQ)6857.507.776,363.00
UCO BANK (EQ)19.6010.4417.75
IMPEX FERRO TECH LIMITED (BE)0.451.610.44
UNION BANK OF INDIA (EQ)80.6513.4771.08
MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)24.300.8924.09
XCHANGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)44.8010.1740.67
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK LIMITED (EQ)89.854.0286.38
VADILAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)484.109.41442.48
UNITED BANK OF INDIA (EQ)11.5010.5110.41
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)2.9012.992.57
SAMBHAAV MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)6.1520.715.10
JUBILANT LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)751.809.25688.16
VARDHMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2425.0010.292,198.65
PUNJ LLOYD LIMITED (EQ)9.302.679.06
APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED (EQ)1256.050.151,254.15
RATNAMANI METALS & TUBES LIMITED (EQ)868.353.18841.62
HUBTOWN LIMITED (EQ)46.6510.5042.22
CINELINE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)49.354.7547.11
VINDHYA TELELINKS LIMITED (EQ)1781.4023.851,438.33
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)59.052.5957.56
VST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2995.603.682,889.39
WALCHANDNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)105.206.9298.39
SUPERHOUSE LIMITED (EQ)145.0018.51122.35
SHREE PUSHKAR CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LIMITED (EQ)194.406.48182.56
SURYALAKSHMI COTTON MILLS LIMITED (EQ)42.006.6739.38
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)133.0011.11119.71
WHEELS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1050.250.121,049.01
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)375.959.12344.54
WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1433.901.381,414.42
KOTHARI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)22.5511.4620.23
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1239.3512.141,105.15
RENAISSANCE JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)315.108.60290.14
NAVA BHARAT VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)117.750.89116.71
THE ORISSA MINERALS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)947.1525.76753.12
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)336.601.03333.16
PRICOL LIMITED (EQ)51.302.8549.88
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)161.308.61148.52
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)178.609.76162.72
ORICON ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)35.6019.2329.86
ARCHIES LIMITED (EQ)28.057.3026.14
KHAITAN (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)42.753.7741.20
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)99.704.0795.80
NCL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)129.700.87128.58
ISMT LIMITED (EQ)6.206.685.81
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)177.805.41168.68
SNOWMAN LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)37.053.6335.75
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)240.850.89238.73
FIEM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)608.602.31594.84
ECLERX SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1062.600.181,060.73
CERA SANITARYWARE LIMITED (EQ)2427.250.282,420.44
CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITED (EQ)355.3019.77296.64
DUCON INFRATECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)15.356.0714.47
PETRON ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (BE)43.3011.7038.77
GUFIC BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)101.751.75100.00
JINDAL DRILLING AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)127.103.69122.57
ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LIMITED (EQ)332.003.25321.54
MVL LIMITED (EQ)0.257.140.23
TARAPUR TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)3.702.973.59
3I INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)3.350.903.32
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (BE)13.709.1312.55
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)17.603.1517.06
ORIENTAL HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)36.850.7236.59
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)31.605.2030.04
HEXA TRADEX LIMITED (BE)28.852.1728.24
MSP STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)13.755.0013.10
FUTURE RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)528.5510.57478.04
EMMBI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)128.807.68119.62
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)1016.5019.02854.06
SHREYAS SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)225.000.62223.60
AHLUWALIA CONTRACTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)316.558.83290.87
MASTEK LIMITED (EQ)472.355.19449.06
TRIBHOVANDAS BHIMJI ZAVERI LIMITED (EQ)63.0510.8556.88
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)253.903.31245.77
TRANSFORMERS AND RECTIFIERS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)15.353.4614.84
SADBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT LIMITED (EQ)104.451.15103.26
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)828.153.39800.98
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)575.000.27573.42
AARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1438.2511.671,287.94
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)82.103.3679.43
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)433.358.87398.03
TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITED (EQ)651.008.58599.56
JM FINANCIAL LIMITED (EQ)79.953.9876.89
NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)8.558.647.87
JOHNSON CONTROLS ? HITACHI AIR CONDITIONING INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1779.805.451,687.79
JAYANT AGRO ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)294.4528.90228.43
PC JEWELLER LIMITED (EQ)86.5034.2764.42
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)137.453.67132.59
JK PAPER LIMITED (EQ)180.058.48165.97
KCP SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)21.157.7319.63
PATSPIN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)10.655.2010.12
CORDS CABLE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)64.705.0661.59
HDFC STANDARD LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)401.456.53376.83
JINDAL PHOTO LIMITED (EQ)39.1514.0134.34
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED (EQ)1154.451.071,142.28
TGB BANQUETS AND HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)18.0039.3212.92
BIRLA CABLE LIMITED (EQ)200.5528.46156.12
LINC PEN & PLASTICS LIMITED (EQ)299.050.69297.00
STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LIMITED (EQ)1077.504.301,033.04
JET AIRWAYS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)257.9018.66217.34
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)146.208.83134.34
MANGALAM TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)19.653.7418.94
VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED (EQ)15.254.0514.66
VIJAY SHANTHI BUILDERS LIMITED (EQ)8.058.697.41
SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LIMITED (EQ)66.2029.2751.21
S CHAND AND COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)218.256.03205.84
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)34.401.3733.94
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)70.057.4565.19
TORRENT POWER LIMITED (EQ)266.0010.56240.59
ADANI POWER LIMITED (EQ)49.3031.4237.51
FILATEX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)50.055.1747.59
LT FOODS LIMITED (EQ)44.405.0642.26
ELGI RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)28.301.9327.76
IRB INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)139.205.22132.29
TCPL PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)439.804.64420.29
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)166.6010.64150.57
JK CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)695.000.01694.94
BHUSHAN STEEL LIMITED (EQ)27.850.8027.63
JSW HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2406.3011.512,157.86
MANAKSIA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)19.303.1718.71
VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)1069.704.591,022.79
ESS DEE ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)19.3530.1614.87
GUJARAT APOLLO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)155.151.27153.20
BHARTIYA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)274.255.41260.18
BIOFIL CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (BE)8.8518.277.48
MANAKSIA COATED METALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)7.150.997.08
VARDHMAN POLYTEX LIMITED (EQ)16.0043.5011.15
MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)42.100.7741.78
HIND RECTIFIERS LIMITED (EQ)119.203.72114.93
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)185.950.10185.76
BHARAT RASAYAN LIMITED (EQ)5988.405.225,691.08
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)139.2011.53124.81
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)109.702.01107.54
MINDA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)130.805.44124.05
ROSSELL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)94.4012.8283.68
NHPC LIMITED (EQ)27.1011.5824.29
TRENT LIMITED (EQ)332.201.13328.49
GODREJ AGROVET LIMITED (EQ)522.150.33520.42
LAKSHMI FINANCE & INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)73.052.1271.53
GATEWAY DISTRIPARKS LIMITED (EQ)158.857.71147.48
JAYASWAL NECO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)5.053.134.90
UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)647.9518.20548.20
BARTRONICS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7.201.537.09
PNB GILTS LIMITED (EQ)30.208.5427.83
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)8.9526.037.10
SAB EVENTS & GOVERNANCE NOW MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)3.9014.533.41
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (EQ)0.1555.170.10
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)45.501.5444.81
PREMIER EXPLOSIVES LIMITED (EQ)201.455.34191.23
BANG OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)51.051.2550.42
JITF INFRALOGISTICS LIMITED (BE)19.656.9218.38
UMANG DAIRIES LIMITED (EQ)66.708.1561.67
PUDUMJEE PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)22.351.5822.00
NCC LIMITED (EQ)87.4017.3974.45
GTPL HATHWAY LIMITED (EQ)90.3510.1082.06
ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)8.357.127.80
GSS INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)120.8522.0898.99
SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)35.356.4533.21
LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)181.909.49166.14
RADAAN MEDIAWORKS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.702.511.66
BALKRISHNA PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)53.553.1151.93
PTC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)78.754.8875.08
ARCHIDPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)44.853.4843.34
GE POWER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)826.604.00794.79
KEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)378.9520.09315.56
INVENTURE GROWTH & SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)14.253.0513.83
BAFNA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)13.904.3513.32
BF INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)262.258.51241.67
SHREE RAMA MULTI-TECH LIMITED (EQ)7.3511.676.58
D B REALTY LIMITED (EQ)21.657.0420.23
ANSAL HOUSING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)11.257.6610.45
KIOCL LIMITED (EQ)170.656.16160.74
MARAL OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)28.704.8327.38
MRF LIMITED (EQ)65545.953.1163,566.96
VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)754.4011.26678.03
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (EQ)85.104.1781.70
GOKALDAS EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)76.650.8875.98
JMC PROJECTS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)88.908.1782.19
REDINGTON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)92.355.8087.29
RUPA & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)321.959.74293.37
INDOSTAR CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)348.8015.79301.24
SIMPLEX PROJECTS LIMITED (BZ)14.208.6413.07
MAJESCO LIMITED (EQ)490.154.18470.50
KABRA EXTRUSION TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)76.705.3172.83
AUTOMOTIVE STAMPINGS AND ASSEMBLIES LIMITED (EQ)57.1021.5546.98
PARENTERAL DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)8.857.588.23
KALYANI STEELS LIMITED (EQ)243.454.52232.92
SHAKTI PUMPS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)385.101.76378.46
TCI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)16.701.3216.48
MBL INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)16.3513.4814.41
ONELIFE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED (EQ)12.557.6911.65
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1220.651.791,199.24
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)20.902.2320.45
IND-SWIFT LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)60.302.0559.09
ASIAN HOTELS (WEST) LIMITED (EQ)307.508.21284.17
GEECEE VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)126.8511.10114.17
SREE RAYALASEEMA HI-STRENGTH HYPO LIMITED (EQ)167.4012.13149.29
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED (EQ)2676.502.662,607.27
BAJAJ FINSERV LIMITED (EQ)5577.651.055,519.44
INDIAN METALS & FERRO ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)275.903.19267.38
MUSIC BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)330.501.71324.94
DOLPHIN OFFSHORE ENTERPRISES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)53.7011.3448.23
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)163.702.62159.53
SIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)192.1512.85170.27
THE INVESTMENT TRUST OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)197.751.71194.42
TARMAT LIMITED (EQ)33.306.4231.29
MADHAV MARBLES AND GRANITES LIMITED (EQ)44.002.2643.03
ASIAN HOTELS (EAST) LIMITED (EQ)251.203.84241.92
H.G. INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)225.007.58209.15
JBM AUTO LIMITED (EQ)298.304.63285.09
ADANI TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)190.4016.53163.40
PENNAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)40.103.7238.66
TOKYO PLAST INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)45.954.9643.78
MEGASOFT LIMITED (EQ)7.208.276.65
MERCATOR LIMITED (EQ)16.9020.5114.02
GNA AXLES LIMITED (EQ)376.205.25357.43
GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)655.105.63620.21
FUTURE SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)651.700.22650.29
NILA INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)9.7531.147.44
STRIDES PHARMA SCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)458.106.78429.01
HARITA SEATING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)577.300.29575.63
PEARL GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)139.000.82137.87
SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED (EQ)197.107.74182.94
RADICO KHAITAN LIMITED (EQ)446.6022.72363.92
SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)65.9510.8059.52
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)69.202.7567.35
TRIGYN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)95.1011.7185.13
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)39.401.9438.65
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED (EQ)576.753.05559.66
GENUS PAPER & BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)10.002.349.77
UNIPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)62.458.1457.75
ATUL AUTO LIMITED (EQ)336.253.54324.76
V-GUARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)193.357.67179.58
HINDUSTHAN NATIONAL GLASS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)81.900.4781.52
MOHIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)9.5521.407.87
GENUS POWER INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)32.359.2529.61
VA TECH WABAG LIMITED (EQ)289.159.10265.04
EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.104.262.97
IRCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)421.1512.69373.74
SHRIRAM EPC LIMITED (EQ)12.057.4511.22
SITI NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)9.500.239.48
ZEE MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)26.005.3824.67
ARSHIYA LIMITED (EQ)35.400.6035.19
PROVOGUE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2.804.412.68
LEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)71.954.3468.96
WEST COAST PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)387.658.13358.50
RBL BANK LIMITED (EQ)548.705.83518.47
HERITAGE FOODS LIMITED (EQ)529.856.02499.79
SPL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)43.5013.6138.29
SAREGAMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)602.1512.74534.10
CMI LIMITED (EQ)145.208.97133.24
ADF FOODS LIMITED (EQ)246.0012.99217.73
HATHWAY CABLE & DATACOM LIMITED (EQ)30.304.7628.92
TEAMLEASE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)2786.6011.562,497.80
SANGHVI MOVERS LIMITED (EQ)117.100.73116.25
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD (BZ)1.5511.911.39
LAKSHMI ENERGY AND FOODS LIMITED (BZ)8.1511.147.33
ORIENTAL TRIMEX LIMITED (EQ)12.009.8710.92
MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS & RESORTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)220.703.87212.48
SAVEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)13.8017.7311.72
AANCHAL ISPAT LTD (B)10.304.299.88
ABANS ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)26.2517.7022.30
ABC INDIA LTD.-$ (X)60.3515.4252.29
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE LTD. (X)76.506.6771.72
ACE SOFTWARE EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)16.702.3116.32
ACI INFOCOM LTD. (XT)0.570.360.57
ACME RESOURCES LTD (X)11.850.1911.83
ACRYSIL LTD. (X)597.2012.46531.02
ADCC INFOCAD LTD (T)77.500.9076.81
ADC INDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED-$ (X)202.101.34199.43
ADITYA SPINNERS LTD. (XT)6.4115.175.57
ADOR FONTECH LTD.-$ (X)125.456.17118.16
ADVENT COMPUTER SERVICES LTD. (X)1.9515.731.69
ADVANCE LIFESTYLES LTD. (XT)38.006.2335.77
AIMCO PESTICIDES LTD. (X)135.5524.73108.67
A INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)31.2024.1625.13
ANUBHAV INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES LTD (X)6.9028.615.37
AJANTA SOYA LTD. (X)28.200.9027.95
AJEL LTD. (Z)7.6417.076.53
AKAR TOOLS LTD. (X)48.4512.7742.96
AKASHDEEP METAL INDUSTRIES LTD (X)43.100.3642.94
A.K.CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)345.950.80343.19
ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LTD (X)15.3113.0113.55
ALFA ICA (INDIA) LTD. (XT)30.355.9328.65
AMARJOTHI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)112.4012.9699.50
AMBALAL SARABHAI ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)13.6720.2511.37
AMINES & PLASTICIZERS LTD. (X)41.659.3238.10
AMSONS APPARELS LTD (T)0.699.660.63
ANDREW YULE & COMPANY LTD. (B)23.6510.6221.38
ANSAL BUILDWELL LTD.-$ (X)53.703.9051.69
ANS INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)26.256.8524.57
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)167.9013.78147.56
APM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)46.0513.2440.67
ARCUTTIPORE TEA CO.LTD. (Z)1.782.511.74
AAREY DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)32.605.7630.82
ARFIN INDIA LTD (X)240.4516.24206.86
ARMS PAPER LTD. (Z)1.244.201.19
ASSOCIATED ALCOHOLS & BREWERIES LTD. (X)259.702.04254.52
ASHIRWAD CAPITAL LTD. (X)3.181.893.12
ASHIANA ISPAT LTD. (X)32.203.6031.08
ASHNOOR TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (XT)20.906.2819.67
ASHRAM ONLINE.COM LTD. (XT)4.350.734.32
ASIAN TEA & EXPORTS LTD.-$ (XT)11.578.2010.69
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)126.6012.33112.70
ADVANCE SYNTEX LTD (M)32.806.3530.84
ATHARV ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)0.950.680.94
ATHENA GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD-$ (XT)32.8011.6729.37
ATISHAY LTD (B)86.003.1883.35
ATV PROJECTS INDIA LTD. (XT)7.582.697.38
AURUM SOFT SYSTEMS LIMITED (X)2.178.762.00
AUSTIN ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)70.3510.8763.45
AVON LIFESCIENCES LTD-$ (Z)6.245.235.93
AVONMORE CAPITAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (X)22.3522.4918.25
AXEL POLYMERS LTD. (XT)14.655.6213.87
AXTEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)86.2035.5263.61
BABA ARTS LTD.-$ (X)3.468.843.18
BAJAJ STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)368.9532.20279.09
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)191.752.27187.49
BASANT AGRO TECH (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)5.230.275.22
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (X)15.350.4715.28
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)117.954.40112.98
B.C. POWER CONTROLS LTD (B)35.2514.8430.70
BIRDHI CHAND PANNALAL AGENCIES LTD (XT)0.8430.370.64
BDH INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)72.003.8369.34
BEEKAY STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD (X)413.0016.58354.28
BELLA CASA FASHION & RETAIL LTD (T)169.502.56165.27
BENGAL & ASSAM COMPANY LTD. (B)1749.752.611,705.29
BENGAL TEA & FABRICS LTD. (X)49.9510.5645.18
BEST STEEL LOGISTICS LTD (XT)132.703.32128.43
BGIL FILMS & TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)2.991.852.94
BHAGWATI AUTOCAST LTD. (X)139.5515.11121.23
BHAGIRADHA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)429.205.44407.06
BHARAT AGRI FERT & REALTY LTD. (X)107.201.15105.98
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (X)207.3038.47149.71
BHORUKA ALUMINIUM LTD. (X)0.8015.080.70
BILCARE LTD.-$ (X)36.309.9533.02
BIHAR SPONGE IRON LTD. (XT)0.8412.360.75
BIMETAL BEARINGS LTD.-$ (X)539.001.67530.16
BINNY LTD. (X)148.303.52143.25
BINNY MILLS LTD. (X)103.6513.5091.32
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)18.5515.2316.10
BLACK ROSE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)50.402.3249.26
BALMER LAWRIE INVESTMENTS LTD. (B)413.505.54391.80
B & A LTD. (X)212.0010.67191.56
BODHTREE CONSULTING LTD (X)60.009.8254.64
BONANZA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)15.751.6415.50
B. P. CAPITAL LTD (XT)15.3918.9812.94
BRAHMAPUTRA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)26.8514.4323.46
BRAWN BIOTECH LTD. (XT)43.903.9142.25
BRIGHT BROTHERS LTD.-$ (X)75.202.8073.15
CALCOM VISION LTD. (X)30.7531.3023.42
CAMPHOR & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (X)1086.1520.12904.24
CAMSON BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD (XT)5.313.335.14
CAMSON SEEDS LTD (XT)8.825.948.33
CAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)0.768.440.70
CEEJAY FINANCE LTD. (X)120.503.67116.24
CENLUB INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)66.655.6463.09
CG-VAK SOFTWARE & EXPORTS LTD. (X)48.0013.8842.15
CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)96.305.4991.29
CHEMCRUX ENTERPRISES LTD (M)41.5512.0937.07
CHARTERED LOGISTICS LTD. (X)7.003.196.78
CHAMBAL BREWERIES & DISTILLERIES LTD. (XT)2.197.132.04
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)94.404.0790.71
CHOKHANI SECURITIES LTD. (X)199.700.89197.93
CHOKSI LABORATORIES LTD. (X)19.003.4118.37
CHORDIA FOOD PRODUCTS LTD. (X)124.751.36123.08
CHOWGULE STEAMSHIPS LTD. (XT)14.4511.1313.00
CMI FPE LTD.-$ (X)874.5521.05722.45
CHENNAI MEENAKSHI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (X)14.0011.2112.59
COASTAL CORPORATION LTD. (X)393.7042.23276.81
COCHIN MINERALS & RUTILE LTD.-$ (X)188.0010.60169.99
COMBAT DRUGS LTD. (XT)29.155.2327.70
COMFORT COMMOTRADE LTD. (X)4.871.724.79
COMMEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (XT)0.402.020.39
COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES CO.LTD. (X)222.153.46214.73
COMPUTER POINT LTD. (XT)1.306.121.23
COMMERCIAL SYN BAGS LTD (M)41.4015.2535.92
CONART ENGINEERS LTD.-$ (X)26.953.0326.16
CONCORD DRUGS LTD (XT)23.800.6423.65
CONFIDENCE PETROLEUM INDIA LTD. (XT)37.106.8234.73
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)412.302.84400.90
CORPORATE COURIER AND CARGO LTD. (X)14.0015.1612.16
COSYN LTD (X)67.0017.9856.79
COVIDH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (XT)0.795.860.75
CAPTAIN POLYPLAST LTD (X)30.904.0229.71
CRESSANDA SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)1.6215.351.40
CROWN TOURS LTD (X)21.506.2420.24
CYBELE INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)11.9114.1510.43
CYBERMATE INFOTEK LTD. (X)2.042.192.00
DAIKAFFIL CHEMICALS INDIA LTD. (X)67.304.9164.15
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)122.752.41119.86
DARJEELING ROPEWAY COMPANY LTD (XT)90.9520.5975.42
DCM SHRIRAM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)213.157.76197.80
DECCAN GOLD MINES LTD. (X)32.050.1632.00
DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD.-$ (X)97.758.6090.01
DELTA INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES LTD (XT)6.223.146.03
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)74.8010.9467.43
DEVHARI EXPORTS (INDIA) LTD (XT)8.015.567.59
DHARAMSI MORARJI CHEMICAL CO.LTD. (X)155.301.57152.90
D&H INDIA LTD-$ (X)17.008.7115.64
DHP INDIA LTD. (X)528.008.29487.60
DIANA TEA CO.LTD. (X)16.952.9416.47
DIL LTD. (X)1000.9025.46797.78
DISA INDIA LTD. (X)6000.008.835,513.21
DIVYASHAKTI GRANITES LTD. (XT)99.958.0392.52
DOLAT INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)37.7026.8629.72
DALAL STREET INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)572.1031.33435.62
DUKE OFFSHORE LTD. (X)30.9036.7722.59
DUNCAN ENGINEERING LTD-$ (X)84.700.4284.34
DUTRON POLYMERS LTD.-$ (XT)140.106.32131.77
DWEKAM INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)4.908.494.52
DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)103.051.66101.37
EASTERN TREADS LTD. (X)54.009.8249.17
ELDECO HOUSING & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1618.8533.211,215.30
ELIXIR CAPITAL LTD (X)35.559.1532.57
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)55.5015.5648.03
ENKEI WHEELS (INDIA) LTD. (X)345.000.43343.54
EPC INDUSTRIE LTD. (X)90.701.9488.98
ESCORTS FINANCE LTD. (X)3.380.613.36
ECONO TRADE (INDIA) LTD (X)8.4316.487.24
EVEREST ORGANICS LTD. (X)95.9519.0880.58
EXPO GAS CONTAINERS LTD. (XT)5.9926.954.72
FACOR ALLOYS LTD. (X)2.4021.891.97
FAZE THREE LTD.-$ (X)57.3012.1251.11
FERRO ALLOYS CORPORATION LTD. (X)5.837.575.42
FILATEX FASHIONS LTD. (XT)2.490.652.47
FIVE X TRADECOM LTD (X)0.423.040.41
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)77.457.8571.81
FLORENCE INVESTECH LIMITED-$ (X)1500.004.271,438.54
FLUIDOMAT LTD. (X)141.508.90129.94
FORBES & COMPANY LTD.-$ (B)2037.801.832,001.22
FORCE MOTORS LTD.-$ (A)1825.302.651,778.24
FORTIS MALAR HOSPITALS LIMITED (X)56.256.3152.91
FRANKLIN LEASING AND FINANCE LTD (M)32.204.7630.74
FREDUN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (X)381.0027.54298.72
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)184.6012.25164.45
FRESHTROP FRUITS LTD. (X)120.802.63117.70
GANGA PAPERS INDIA LTD. (XT)87.401.3686.23
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)13.810.2413.78
GARWARE POLYESTER LTD. (X)267.1512.41237.66
GUJARAT BITUMEN LTD (X)54.9516.7347.08
GEE LTD. (X)33.800.8733.51
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)3.974.423.80
GINI SILK MILLS LTD.-$ (X)95.553.4492.37
GLOBE COMMERCIALS LTD (XT)23.753.1223.03
GUJARAT METALLIC COAL & COKE LTD.-$ (X)17.208.1715.90
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)24.150.6723.99
GOLDCREST CORPORATION LIMITED (X)59.707.2055.69
GOLDEN GOENKA FINCORP LIMITED (X)4.731.204.67
GOLKONDA ALUMINIUM EXTRUSIONS LTD-$ (Z)2.9117.892.47
GOODRICKE GROUP LTD. (X)290.052.93281.79
GOODYEAR INDIA LTD. (B)940.951.01931.50
GOVIND RUBBER LTD.-$ (X)7.4010.996.67
GALA PRINT CITY LTD (B)42.7010.5838.61
GRANDEUR PRODUCTS LTD (X)302.905.98285.80
GRAUER & WEIL (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)53.902.7452.46
GRAVISS HOSPITALITY LTD. (X)21.303.8720.51
GRM OVERSEAS LTD. (X)255.001.57251.06
G.S.AUTO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)9.308.498.57
GTV ENGINEERING LTD (X)28.407.9926.30
GUJARAT AUTOMOTIVE GEARS LTD. (X)190.7517.06162.95
GUJARAT CRAFT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)40.905.0938.92
GUJARAT HOTELS LTD. (X)112.502.73109.51
GUJARAT INTRUX LTD.-$ (X)111.005.21105.50
GUJARAT POLY-AVX ELECTRONICS LTD. (X)37.8545.4826.02
HALDYN GLASS LTD-$ (X)36.706.1834.57
HARIA APPARELS LTD (X)2.286.632.14
HARYANA CAPFIN LTD. (X)37.004.7435.33
HATHWAY BHAWANI CABLETEL & DATACOM LTD. (XT)4.3538.703.14
HAWKINS COOKERS LTD.-$ (B)2970.701.032,940.31
HB ESTATE DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)18.2618.1715.45
HB PORTFOLIO LTD. (X)29.0515.1725.22
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)354.004.18339.81
HINDUSTAN ADHESIVES LTD. (X)99.808.3492.11
HIND ALUMINIUM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)92.602.4390.41
HINDOOSTAN MILLS LTD. (XT)304.5026.63240.46
HINDUSTAN TIN WORKS LTD.-$ (X)73.559.2667.32
HINDUSTAN WIRES LTD. (X)42.556.7039.88
HINDUSTAN FLUOROCARBONS LTD. (B)22.608.4220.84
HINDUSTAN FOODS LTD. (X)309.803.26300.01
HARIYANA SHIP BREAKERS LTD.-$ (X)64.8510.3858.75
HINDUSTHAN URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)800.007.81742.06
INANI MARBLES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)13.001.1312.86
INCAP LTD. (XT)46.607.3943.39
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)98.506.3892.59
INDIA HOME LOAN LTD. (X)80.9511.7572.44
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)11.828.3910.91
INDITRADE CAPITAL LIMITED (XT)48.204.2646.23
INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)630.557.59586.06
INDUSTRIAL & PRUDENTIAL INVESTMENTS CO.LTD. (X)1075.001.091,063.42
INDSIL HYDRO POWER AND MANGANESE LTD.-$ (X)94.2030.2672.32
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (XT)22.554.5121.58
INNOVATIVE TECH PACK LTD. (X)33.653.9432.37
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)9.724.679.29
INSILCO LTD. (X)19.706.6318.48
INTEGRA ENGINEERING INDIA LTD. (X)52.8012.1747.07
INTELLIVATE CAPITAL ADVISORS LTD. (XT)15.952.2415.60
INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION (INDIA) LTD. (X)320.7515.67277.30
ION EXCHANGE (INDIA) LTD.-$ (XT)361.101.04357.39
INTERNATIONAL PUMPS AND PROJECTS LTD (X)17.157.4915.96
IRIS MEDIAWORKS LTD. (XT)23.405.7722.12
ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD. (B)5410.900.145,403.39
ISHAN DYES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)55.058.1850.89
IST LTD. (XT)699.953.62675.49
INDIA STEEL WORKS LTD. (X)1.353.981.30
ITL INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)169.006.63158.49
IYKOT HITECH TOOLROOM LTD. (Z)6.726.946.28
JAI MATA GLASS LTD. (XT)0.4918.360.41
JAMES WARREN TEA LTD (X)135.606.04127.88
JASCH INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)55.103.6053.18
JAUSS POLYMERS LTD. (X)23.752.1923.24
JAYSHREE CHEMICALS LTD. (X)10.564.1210.14
JAYSYNTH DYESTUFF (INDIA) LTD. (X)64.004.2561.39
JAY USHIN LTD. (XT)517.5514.70451.22
JET INFRAVENTURE LTD (M)80.202.3578.36
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LTD (B)91.700.0591.65
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)22.909.2020.97
JOONKTOLLEE TEA & INDUSTRIES LTD (X)134.902.10132.12
JEEVAN SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD (X)35.5525.0428.43
JTL INFRA LTD. (X)117.059.91106.49
JUPITER INFOMEDIA LTD. (X)56.955.2654.10
JYOTI LTD.-$ (X)25.256.4323.73
JYOTI RESINS & ADHESIVES LTD. (X)83.9019.8869.99
KABSONS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.932.366.77
KIC METALIKS LTD. (X)104.2527.7881.59
KALLAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)21.004.3020.14
KALPA COMMERCIAL LTD (XT)1.8234.161.36
KAMADGIRI FASHION LTD.-$ (X)96.501.8294.78
KAMA HOLDINGS LIMITED-$ (B)5338.405.105,079.34
KAMANWALA HOUSING CONSTRUCTION LTD. (XT)7.5216.486.46
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (XT)622.3516.92532.27
KANPUR PLASTIPACK LTD. (X)111.501.18110.20
KAPIL RAJ FINANCE LTD (X)5.3212.624.72
KAYCEE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3900.003.503,767.99
KAY POWER AND PAPER LTD. (X)3.203.793.08
KBS INDIA LIMITED (X)5.134.154.93
KENNAMETAL INDIA LTD.-$ (B)909.359.93827.20
KERALA AYURVEDA LTD. (X)75.757.4370.51
KESAR PETROPRODUCTS LTD. (X)14.0210.6512.67
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)71.759.4165.58
KG DENIM LTD. (X)36.0028.8327.94
KHAITAN CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LTD. (X)12.6615.7710.94
KILPEST INDIA LTD. (X)88.8012.2979.08
KINETIC ENGINEERING LTD. (X)51.252.7849.87
KINGS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)23.901.7923.48
KIRAN VYAPAR LTD (X)110.701.34109.23
KIRLOSKAR FERROUS INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)91.806.6986.05
KIRLOSKAR PNEUMATIC CO.LTD. (B)158.003.23153.06
KKALPANA INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD (X)27.952.2327.34
KILBURN ENGINEERING LTD. (X)60.406.4156.76
KRITI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)36.000.4435.84
KRITI NUTRIENTS LTD (X)36.9010.8933.28
KSE LTD.-$ (XT)2275.000.112,272.61
KSL AND INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)7.410.807.35
KOTAK SENSEX ETF (B)360.001.44354.89
KUBER UDYOG LTD (X)9.658.228.92
KULKARNI POWER & TOOLS LTD. (X)71.1012.3863.27
KWALITY CREDIT & LEASING LTD. (XT)9.255.038.81
LACTOSE (INDIA) LTD. (XT)57.5013.5650.63
LADDERUP FINANCE LTD. (X)36.101.2735.65
LAFFANS PETROCHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)19.402.5218.92
LAHOTI OVERSEAS LTD.-$ (X)23.7518.7420.00
LAKSHMI ELECTRICAL CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD. (X)561.105.75530.59
LAKSHMI MILLS COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)3195.003.643,082.93
LANDMARC LEISURE CORPORATION LTD. (XT)0.537.780.49
LAWRESHWAR POLYMERS LTD. (X)32.0033.8823.90
LINK PHARMA CHEM LTD. (X)28.3015.3424.54
LKP FINANCE LIMITED (X)205.8513.56181.27
LKP SECURITIES LTD (X)14.008.4912.91
LOYAL EQUIPMENTS LTD (B)39.905.0137.99
LOYAL TEXTILE MILLS LTD.-$ (X)536.9520.36446.14
MACHINO PLASTICS LTD.-$ (X)147.002.01144.11
MADHUSUDAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)18.2020.0015.17
MAGNA ELECTRO CASTINGS LTD.-$ (X)175.1510.88157.97
MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)24.000.4723.89
MAJESTIC AUTO LTD.-$ (X)96.201.2095.06
MALLCOM (INDIA) LTD (X)246.351.65242.35
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)534.2016.79457.39
MANSI FINANCE (CHENNAI) LTD. (XT)23.108.1321.36
MARATHWADA REFRACTORIES LTD. (XT)333.005.07316.93
MARG LTD. (XT)16.2516.7813.91
MARIS SPINNERS LTD.-$ (XT)59.1041.3941.80
MAXIMAA SYSTEMS LTD. (X)5.405.975.10
MAYUKH DEALTRADE LTD (XT)9.610.699.54
MAC CHARLES (INDIA) LTD. (XT)376.3019.20315.68
MEDICAMEN BIOTECH LTD.-$ (X)487.3011.18438.28
MEDI-CAPS LTD.-$ (X)14.951.4014.74
MEENAKSHI ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)7.252.407.08
MENON PISTONS LTD. (XT)22.756.3121.40
METROGLOBAL LIMITED (X)65.800.4765.49
MAESTROS ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS LTD (X)33.905.4132.16
MAHALAXMI RUBTECH LTD. (X)46.351.9245.48
MINOLTA FINANCE LTD. (X)0.7222.220.59
MISHTANN FOODS LTD (XT)14.0729.0710.90
MILKFOOD LTD. (X)406.907.17379.67
MEGA NIRMAN AND INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)43.7014.3138.23
MODERN DAIRIES LTD. (XT)5.3722.704.38
MODERN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)27.253.1826.41
MOHIT PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)13.347.7412.38
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)40.701.0240.29
MONOTYPE INDIA LTD. (XT)0.3539.810.25
MOSCHIP SEMICONDUCTOR TECHNOLOGY LTD. (X)23.400.9623.18
MAJESTIC RESEARCH SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS LTD (M)62.306.1758.68
MSR INDIA LTD. (XT)15.5017.2013.23
MYSORE PETRO CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)90.353.3287.44
NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)34.3013.2230.30
NATH PULP & PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)68.6012.7960.82
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (B)4787.559.014,391.97
NATRAJ PROTEINS LTD. (XT)37.008.1734.21
NAVKAR BUILDERS LTD. (XT)19.1119.9515.93
NDA SECURITIES LTD. (X)10.650.1610.63
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (XT)36.501.5435.95
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)491.651.75483.17
NHC FOODS LTD. (X)6.608.616.08
NIHAR INFO GLOBAL LTD. (X)15.5018.6713.06
NILE LTD. (X)408.351.42402.64
NIMBUS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)4.680.904.64
NIRLON LTD. (B)190.250.23189.81
NPR FINANCE LTD. (X)26.805.0225.52
OVERSEAS SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)10.0022.558.16
OCEAN AGRO (INDIA) LTD. (X)21.8018.9318.33
OCTAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD (M)105.002.54102.40
ODYSSEY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)23.055.4921.85
OFS TECHNOLOGIES LTD (M)21.0516.1218.13
OK PLAY INDIA LTD. (X)56.5512.7350.17
OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)44.0012.2339.21
ORIENTAL VENEER PRODUCTS LTD. (X)62.0013.1254.81
OSWAL YARNS LTD. (XT)8.3036.486.08
OVOBEL FOODS LTD. (P)20.707.2419.30
OYEEEE MEDIA LTD (M)5.9520.224.95
PACIFIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)122.503.77118.05
PACT INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)4.090.604.07
PADMANABH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)112.000.95110.95
PADMALAYA TELEFILMS LTD. (XT)2.564.362.45
PANAFIC INDUSTRIALS LTD (X)0.336.810.31
PANASONIC CARBON INDIA CO.LTD.-$ (X)473.7512.26422.00
PANCHMAHAL STEEL LTD. (X)44.706.5741.94
PANCHSHEEL ORGANICS LTD. (X)68.9011.1362.00
PANYAM CEMENTS & MINERAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)17.009.3215.55
PANKAJ PIYUSH TRADE & INVESTMENT LTD (X)49.250.1949.16
PANKAJ POLYMERS LTD. (X)3.025.302.87
PARKER AGROCHEM EXPORTS LTD.-$ (XT)13.892.4313.56
PARNAX LAB LTD. (X)34.450.1834.39
PASUPATI ACRYLON LTD. (X)21.002.1820.55
PAUSHAK LTD. (X)2305.203.352,230.41
PBM POLYTEX LTD.-$ (X)84.9514.6074.13
PCS TECHNOLOGY LTD. (X)13.659.2112.50
PEETI SECURITIES LTD. (XT)6.049.405.52
PERMANENT MAGNETS LTD.-$ (X)161.4017.39137.49
PFL INFOTECH LTD. (X)8.4510.947.62
PG FOILS LTD. (X)97.200.9596.28
PHOTOQUIP INDIA LTD. (XT)36.4516.4931.29
PHYTO CHEM (INDIA) LTD. (X)46.004.7943.90
PICCADILY SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)6.476.256.09
POLSON LTD. (X)12300.003.2911,908.06
POLYCHEM LTD. (X)343.2033.27257.52
POLYMECHPLAST MACHINES LTD. (X)36.6531.2027.94
POLYLINK POLYMERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)19.0017.8616.12
POLYSPIN EXPORTS LTD (X)162.2536.04119.26
PONDY OXIDES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)423.2517.09361.47
PRADEEP METALS LTD. (X)77.454.9873.78
PRAG BOSIMI SYNTHETICS LTD. (XT)3.1410.582.84
PRECISION ELECTRONICS LTD. (XT)32.4034.0024.18
PRERNA INFRABUILD LTD. (X)18.550.4418.47
PRIMA AGRO LTD. (XT)16.450.0516.44
PRIMA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)7.572.097.42
PRIMA PLASTICS LTD. (X)108.351.34106.92
PRIME CUSTOMER SERVICES LTD (M)111.002.52108.27
PRIME PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD.-$ (X)23.506.0922.15
PRIME URBAN DEVELOPMENT INDIA LTD. (X)14.5017.7612.31
PRISM MEDICO AND PHARMACY LTD. (XT)38.401.9637.66
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD (X)169.202.22165.52
PRIYA LTD.-$ (X)43.954.6342.01
PROMACT PLASTICS LTD. (X)5.9130.024.55
PTC INDUSTRIES LTD (X)489.507.77454.20
PRABHAT TELECOMS (INDIA) LTD (B)274.356.63257.30
PUNJAB COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (B)26.2014.5122.88
PUROHIT CONSTRUCTION LTD (XT)6.855.216.51
PRAKASH WOOLLEN & SYNTHETIC MILLS LTD (X)36.203.0835.12
QUADRANT TELEVENTURES LIMITED-$ (XT)0.587.330.54
QUANTUM BUILD-TECH LTD (X)6.208.675.71
RACL GEARTECH LTD (X)66.5022.5254.28
RADHIKA JEWELTECH LTD (M)20.508.1718.95
RAJ PACKAGING INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)33.808.7431.08
RAJAPALAYAM MILLS LTD.-$ (X)829.007.60770.43
RAVILEELA GRANITES LTD. (P)17.101.5816.83
RAMA PHOSPHATES LTD. (X)98.5012.8487.29
RAMA PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)36.2510.0832.93
RAMA PULP & PAPERS LTD. (X)68.008.7962.51
RAMA VISION LTD. (X)7.242.277.08
RAMINFO LIMITED (X)40.453.4639.10
RAPICUT CARBIDES LTD. (X)57.702.7556.16
RASANDIK ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)154.0015.77133.03
RASI ELECTRODES LTD. (X)6.150.616.11
RATHI BARS LTD. (X)18.8017.2916.03
RATHI GRAPHIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)5.005.594.74
RAVINDRA TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (XT)47.4023.5638.36
RCI INDUSTRIES & TECHNOLOGIES LTD (B)75.0012.9066.43
RDB REALTY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)46.700.2246.60
RDB RASAYANS LTD. (X)86.402.6584.17
REFNOL RESINS & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)24.5527.0419.32
RELIANCE CHEMOTEX INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)68.003.7265.56
RELIABLE VENTURES INDIA LTD. (X)13.502.2813.20
RESONANCE SPECIALTIES LTD.-$ (X)25.9515.1822.53
RESTILE CERAMICS LTD. (X)4.118.213.80
REXNORD ELECTRONICS & CONTROLS LTD. (X)39.856.8537.30
RIBA TEXTILES LTD. (X)92.259.1084.56
RICHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)4.859.914.41
RIDDHI SIDDHI GLUCO BIOLS LTD.-$ (X)540.004.77515.43
RIGA SUGAR COMPANY LTD.-$ (XT)7.600.467.57
RISA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.561.410.55
RISHI LASER LTD. (X)20.553.4219.87
RAJKUMAR FORGE LTD. (X)54.158.7849.78
RODIUM REALTY LIMITED (X)146.9021.57120.84
ROOPA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.112.859.83
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)32.603.1231.61
RUNGTA IRRIGATION LTD. (XT)18.2010.5816.46
SAFARI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD. (B)756.501.95742.02
SAGARSOFT (INDIA) LTD (X)103.0010.7593.00
SHALIBHADRA FINANCE LTD. (X)88.008.4181.17
SAHYADRI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)211.6511.06190.57
SAHYOG MULTIBASE LTD (XT)11.6012.8610.28
SAI BABA INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LTD (Z)1.7814.441.56
SAINIK FINANCE & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)25.701.9025.22
SAINT-GOBAIN SEKURIT INDIA LTD. (X)54.354.2252.15
SAKTHI FINANCE LTD. (X)21.900.0521.89
SANGAM ADVISORS LTD. (XT)20.450.6020.33
SAMBANDAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)125.0022.80101.79
SAMKRG PISTONS & RINGS LTD.-$ (X)207.851.80204.18
SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LTD.-$ (X)86.903.7083.80
SAMTEX FASHIONS LTD.-$ (XT)1.7512.691.55
SANCO TRANS LTD. (X)233.504.32223.84
SANDUR MANGANESE & IRON ORES LTD. (B)1293.358.551,191.51
SANDU PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)27.400.5327.26
SANKHYA INFOTECH LTD. (X)66.055.2162.78
SANGAL PAPERS LTD. (XT)244.5523.64197.79
SANTARAM SPINNERS LTD. (X)12.4013.8110.90
SAR AUTO PRODUCTS LTD (X)225.0019.08188.94
SHREE AJIT PULP AND PAPER LTD (X)313.4017.30267.17
SARDA PLYWOOD INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)89.752.4587.60
SATIA INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)609.306.36572.86
SAT INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)29.806.3328.03
SATRA PROPERTIES (INDIA) LTD. (XT)4.2043.032.94
SAURASHTRA CEMENT LTD. (X)42.904.0941.21
SAVERA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)74.008.2968.34
SYNERGY BIZCON LTD (X)79.850.6079.37
SBI MUTUAL FUND - SBI SENSEX ETF (B)369.351.39364.27
SOUTHERN ONLINE BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)1.956.121.84
SCANPOINT GEOMATICS LTD. (X)38.002.4837.08
SCAN STEELS LIMITED (X)35.805.4533.95
SEASONS TEXTILES LTD.-$ (X)10.172.399.93
SEYA INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)537.757.17501.76
SHAHI SHIPPING LTD-$ (XT)7.611.937.47
SHAILY ENGINEERING PLASTICS LTD. (X)876.350.10875.51
SHALIMAR WIRES INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)19.255.8118.19
SHARP INDIA LTD. (XT)54.4521.1444.95
SHRI BAJRANG ALLOYS LTD. (X)18.457.1417.22
SHERVANI INDUSTRIAL SYNDICATE LTD. (X)792.601.37781.90
SHETRON LTD. (X)39.205.9736.99
SHILCHAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)324.602.82315.68
SHILP GRAVURES LTD.-$ (X)109.851.43108.30
SHIVA GLOBAL AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)40.705.0238.76
SHIVALIK RASAYAN LTD (X)315.006.96294.50
SHREE RAJASTHAN SYNTEX LTD.-$ (X)8.8023.417.13
SHREE DIGVIJAY CEMENT CO.LTD.-$ (X)23.505.5922.26
SHRI JAGDAMBA POLYMERS LTD. (X)233.700.54232.44
SHREEVATSAA FINANCE & LEASING LTD. (XT)8.3138.995.98
SINNER ENERGY INDIA LTD (X)9.7519.788.14
SIKA INTERPLANT SYSTEMS LTD. (X)165.009.19151.12
SIMMONDS MARSHALL LTD. (X)95.400.8594.60
SINCLAIRS HOTELS LTD.-$ (X)336.301.14332.52
SHELTER INFRA PROJECTS LTD.-$ (X)16.108.1614.89
SHREE KRISHNA PAPER MILLS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)35.504.4733.98
SHUKRA BULLIONS LTD. (XT)13.4526.9510.60
SKYLINE MILLARS LTD. (X)2.6223.582.12
SNL BEARINGS LTD. (X)339.702.97329.91
SOLITAIRE MACHINE TOOLS LTD. (X)46.5510.8641.99
SONAL ADHESIVES LTD. (XT)6.795.606.43
SOUTHERN LATEX LTD. (XT)4.5310.384.10
SPAN DIAGNOSTICS LTD.-$ (X)32.507.6530.19
SPEL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD. (XT)9.3513.728.22
SPICE ISLANDS APPARELS LTD.-$ (X)16.406.1815.45
SPICEJET LTD. (A)83.7014.7272.96
SPICY ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA LTD (M)16.755.4215.89
SPORTKING INDIA LTD (XT)695.8010.01632.50
SPS INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)9.7823.217.94
SUNSTAR REALTY DEVELOPMENT LTD. (B)0.2937.880.21
SREE RAYALASEEMA ALKALIES & ALLIED CHEMICALS LTD. (X)37.258.0234.48
SREE SAKTHI PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)6.977.846.46
SRI KPR INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)23.0015.4319.93
SRI NACHAMMAI COTTON MILLS LTD.-$ (X)15.471.9315.18
S.R.INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.936.376.51
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)0.9540.050.68
SHREE RAJESHWARANAND PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)10.467.789.70
SSPDL LTD.-$ (X)44.4532.5733.53
STAR DELTA TRANSFORMERS LTD (X)118.006.60110.70
STARLITE COMPONENTS LTD. (X)27.102.3726.47
STARLOG ENTERPRISES LTD (X)18.0010.3316.32
STEELCAST LTD. (X)155.900.31155.42
SOUTH INDIA PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)101.754.0197.83
STOVEC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2551.804.262,447.53
STYLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)699.6019.35586.18
SUDITI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)39.806.4137.40
SUKHJIT STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)430.802.27421.22
SULABH ENGINEERS & SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.9141.171.35
SUNIL HEALTHCARE LTD (X)47.0011.2042.27
SUPER SALES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)504.801.80495.87
SUPER TANNERY LIMITED (X)3.521.653.46
SURAJ PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)38.001.5437.42
SURAT TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)3.3712.113.01
SURYAAMBA SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)71.705.2868.10
SURYALATA SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)139.7514.20122.38
SWASTI VINAYAKA ART AND HERITAGE CORPORATION LTD (X)3.911.903.84
SWARNSARITA GEMS LTD (X)13.009.4111.88
SWASTIKA INVESTMART LTD. (X)70.003.7767.46
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)3.438.693.16
SWISS GLASCOAT EQUIPMENTS LTD. (X)170.303.74164.16
SWORD & SHIELD PHARMA LTD. (XT)4.151.044.11
SYNCOM FORMULATIONS (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)0.9815.110.85
SYSCO INDUSTRIES LTD (M)4.4010.413.99
TAI INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (XT)16.0031.5312.16
TALBROS ENGINEERING LTD (X)200.105.18190.25
TAMBOLI CAPITAL LTD. (X)83.203.0380.76
TAYO ROLLS LTD.-$ (X)47.202.5646.02
TECHNVISION VENTURES LTD. (XT)115.4024.1492.96
TERAI TEA CO.LTD. (X)40.0010.5336.19
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)92.9025.4374.06
TIMEX GROUP INDIA LTD.-$ (X)51.551.5850.75
TIRUPATI SARJAN LTD. (X)13.700.3013.66
TITAN BIOTECH LTD. (XT)50.5013.8144.37
TITAN SECURITIES LTD. (XT)4.050.764.02
TOTAL EXPORTS LTD. (XT)1.361.051.35
TRANSPEK INDUSTRY LTD.-$ (X)1530.607.891,418.68
TRIVENI GLASS LTD.-$ (XT)11.3013.559.95
T.SPIRITUAL WORLD LTD. (XT)0.7114.330.62
TIRUPATI TYRES LTD (X)3.871.833.80
TULIP STAR HOTELS LTD.-$ (XT)64.6516.0455.71
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)86.506.5781.17
UDAIPUR CEMENT WORKS LTD. (X)14.904.0914.31
ULTRAMARINE & PIGMENTS LTD.-$ (X)266.4510.98240.09
UNITED DRILLING TOOLS LTD. (XT)136.3010.67123.16
UNIQUE ORGANICS LTD. (X)16.071.0215.91
UNISTAR MULTIMEDIA LTD. (X)4.4113.153.90
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.002.905.83
UNIVERSAL PRIME ALUMINIUM LTD. (XT)3.044.182.92
UPASANA FINANCE LTD. (X)40.700.6540.44
USHDEV INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.908.610.83
UTL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (XT)21.8519.5318.28
UV BOARDS LTD. (X)32.509.6129.65
VAARAD VENTURES LTD (XT)17.2514.7415.03
VADILAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)887.000.21885.16
VALIANT COMMUNICATIONS LTD.-$ (X)34.104.6432.59
VALIANT ORGANICS LTD (M)1449.5519.691,211.07
VALSON INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)30.002.7929.18
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)54.1515.6646.82
VCU DATA MANAGEMENT LTD (T)11.4913.9910.08
VEDAVAAG SYSTEMS LTD. (X)27.003.0426.20
VEER ENERGY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)13.4119.0811.26
VEERHEALTH CARE LIMITED (X)11.0011.199.89
VELJAN DENISON LIMITED (X)840.106.70787.33
VERTEX SECURITIES LTD. (X)2.1510.111.95
VICTORIA MILLS LTD. (X)2798.952.372,734.24
VIDLI RESTAURANTS LTD (M)32.452.0331.81
VIKAS GRANARIES LTD. (X)2.1322.911.73
VIKAS WSP LTD. (X)10.966.4110.30
VIPUL ORGANICS LTD (X)207.102.31202.42
VIRAT CRANE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)39.957.7837.07
VIRINCHI LTD (X)88.0514.6876.78
VIRTUAL GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD. (X)0.419.430.37
VISTA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)27.5516.9123.57
VIVO BIO TECH LTD. (X)65.1514.1257.09
VEEJAY LAKSHMI ENGINEERING WORKS LTD.-$ (X)46.9510.8342.36
VMS INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)19.2318.0616.29
VOLTAIRE LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)20.100.3320.03
VTM LTD. (X)29.006.5327.22
WALCHAND PEOPLEFIRST LTD. (X)100.359.6991.49
WARREN TEA LTD.-$ (X)86.055.8781.28
WEP SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)27.400.4227.29
WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTD. (B)349.306.65327.51
WHITE ORGANIC AGRO LTD (X)69.700.3969.43
WINSOME TEXTILE INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (B)31.254.9629.77
WPIL LTD. (X)907.108.68834.64
YASH CHEMEX LTD (B)81.254.5877.70
ZENITH FIBRES LTD.-$ (X)63.300.1863.19
ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD. (XT)1.778.681.63
WELCAST STEELS LTD. (X)690.001.70678.45