Positive Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
KRBL LIMITED (EQ)351.152.90341.25
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1200.806.671,125.73
SJVN LIMITED (EQ)29.659.1027.18
MAHANAGAR GAS LIMITED (EQ)927.105.06882.41
SIEMENS LIMITED (EQ)1002.851.60987.07
AMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)27.8026.0122.06
ASTRAL POLY TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)1126.455.011,072.75
CRISIL LIMITED (EQ)1801.251.101,781.62
IDBI BANK LIMITED (EQ)61.405.2258.35
INFOSYS LIMITED (EQ)1429.555.901,349.94
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)108.305.15103.00
TEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)282.903.27273.95
L&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1533.1510.201,391.25
ACC LIMITED (EQ)1559.058.031,443.23
RELIANCE CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)427.308.34394.41
MANAKSIA LIMITED (EQ)47.800.7647.44
DABUR INDIA LIMITED (EQ)444.9010.80401.52
THE GREAT EASTERN SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)299.102.60291.51
MINDTREE LIMITED (EQ)1039.855.11989.27
JSW STEEL LIMITED (EQ)328.151.86322.17
HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)133.301.92130.80
RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)108.753.23105.34
ACCEL FRONTLINE LIMITED (EQ)62.1015.4153.81
GOKUL REFOILS AND SOLVENT LIMITED (EQ)12.203.4211.80
MUKAND ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)27.950.4427.83
EUROTEX INDUSTRIES AND EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)23.401.6923.01
INDIAN ENERGY EXCHANGE LIMITED (EQ)1637.301.781,608.74
NECTAR LIFESCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)22.756.8221.30
CONSOLIDATED FINVEST & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)58.558.3054.07
GOLDIAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)72.8020.5660.38
GUJARAT STATE FERTILIZERS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)110.850.25110.58
BANK OF BARODA (EQ)142.706.51133.98
SHARON BIO-MEDICINE LIMITED (BZ)3.300.873.27
KALYANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)2471.1014.722,153.94
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LIMITED (EQ)1737.401.661,709.01
HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)54.600.0454.58
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1188.2010.241,077.85
BOMBAY DYEING & MFG COMPANY LIMITED (BE)252.305.97238.09
PRIME SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)43.3512.0738.68
SORIL INFRA RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)378.1532.98284.37
RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)402.801.35397.45
GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)213.552.97207.39
KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED (EQ)98.906.8192.59
UNIPHOS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)80.902.6378.83
HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)216.100.60214.82
TV TODAY NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)435.052.24425.52
IFCI LIMITED (EQ)16.100.4916.02
DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)86.102.0384.39
GTL LIMITED (EQ)6.951.666.84
IDFC LIMITED (EQ)49.907.0046.64
SUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)619.709.39566.52
ADOR WELDING LIMITED (EQ)343.6510.94309.77
NELCO LIMITED (EQ)341.5020.25283.99
FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED (EQ)56.605.2553.78
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)999.451.49984.74
GILLANDERS ARBUTHNOT & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)59.654.2857.20
NRB INDUSTRIAL BEARINGS LIMITED (EQ)28.6024.9622.89
JAGSONPAL PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)27.055.2925.69
VICEROY HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)7.4011.006.67
NAVIN FLUORINE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)672.602.39656.93
WOCKHARDT LIMITED (EQ)618.502.99600.52
NAHAR CAPITAL AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)123.958.48114.27
BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1544.301.271,525.00
VARDHMAN SPECIAL STEELS LIMITED (EQ)131.205.30124.59
VIP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)581.8521.47479.01
CENTURY TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)911.550.85903.90
REFEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)16.8020.4913.94
SANOFI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)6320.659.365,779.76
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)648.352.90630.08
LA OPALA RG LIMITED (EQ)250.701.76246.37
NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED (EQ)123.304.18118.36
KHANDWALA SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)18.052.9717.53
FLEXITUFF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)33.853.2332.79
FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)148.455.15141.18
STATE BANK OF INDIA (EQ)292.704.45280.23
ALICON CASTALLOY LIMITED (EQ)638.155.49604.95
TRIDENT LIMITED (EQ)59.351.7358.34
EICHER MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)28803.853.9827,701.82
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (EQ)941.007.46875.69
WONDERLA HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)337.801.44333.01
INOX WIND LIMITED (EQ)100.1011.9589.42
CANTABIL RETAIL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)123.356.15116.20
SHREE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)17014.900.1716,986.30
COMPUAGE INFOCOM LIMITED (EQ)35.856.0533.80
JAI CORP LIMITED (EQ)153.801.86151.00
BINANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)86.251.9084.64
THE UGAR SUGAR WORKS LIMITED (EQ)13.151.8212.92
WIPRO LIMITED (EQ)279.450.93276.87
IFB AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)693.2012.13618.23
DENA BANK (EQ)16.657.7615.45
ZODIAC JRD- MKJ LIMITED (EQ)39.050.8538.72
EMCO LIMITED (EQ)13.3065.158.05
AMBUJA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)224.504.64214.55
WEIZMANN LIMITED (EQ)41.1515.5435.62
TATA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)567.553.22549.84
PLASTIBLENDS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)254.459.15233.12
BAL PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)78.653.3676.10
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LIMITED (EQ)21.851.3321.56
ANIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)32.503.9231.28
MANDHANA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)4.957.414.61
NATIONAL STEEL AND AGRO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.4011.7412.89
DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)2353.457.152,196.49
STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)361.109.21330.66
ICICI BANK LIMITED (EQ)334.3014.84291.09
STI INDIA LIMITED (EQ)13.9012.4112.37
TATA CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)694.951.55684.32
IDFC BANK LIMITED (EQ)45.3513.8439.84
HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)482.800.77479.13
ALPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)3.2026.902.52
KOLTE - PATIL DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)293.407.72272.36
INDUSIND BANK LIMITED (EQ)1984.201.161,961.52
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)75.307.7669.88
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)396.808.30366.38
SREELEATHERS LIMITED (EQ)265.503.68256.09
ATUL LIMITED (EQ)3038.206.202,860.88
MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)951.253.00923.59
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)106.509.7697.03
GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1335.352.061,308.42
TAMIL NADU NEWSPRINT & PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)321.2016.05276.79
SUNDARAM MULTI PAP LIMITED (EQ)2.307.482.14
ARMAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)410.5011.31368.80
MINDTECK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)49.656.2946.71
63 MOONS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)77.956.9772.87
PDS MULTINATIONAL FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)274.053.57264.61
CORPORATION BANK (EQ)28.355.7026.82
LAMBODHARA TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)51.055.9848.17
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)551.105.15524.12
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)619.3512.39551.09
B.A.G FILMS AND MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)4.653.074.51
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)44.000.2843.88
ABB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1198.300.271,195.09
BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)2982.250.192,976.49
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)71.554.2468.64
CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LIMITED (EQ)349.250.79346.50
JSW ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)68.453.4566.17
PIRAMAL PHYTOCARE LIMITED (BE)38.052.4737.13
ESSAR SHIPPING LIMITED (EQ)15.450.5615.36
MANPASAND BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)138.154.77131.86
NAGREEKA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)26.703.7325.74
TAINWALA CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC (I) LIMITED (EQ)92.706.8786.74
DELTA CORP LIMITED (EQ)258.806.77242.39
INDIABULLS INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED (BE)534.7512.13476.89
GOODLUCK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)75.708.8369.56
EVEREADY INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)236.200.38235.30
GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)393.807.17367.45
SURANA TELECOM AND POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.954.544.74
GUJARAT MINERAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)118.855.63112.52
RELAXO FOOTWEARS LIMITED (EQ)837.656.33787.80
IFGL REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)235.004.17225.60
KIRLOSKAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)21.151.0820.93
POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)81.002.8978.72
CYIENT LIMITED (EQ)731.703.92704.07
GRP LIMITED (EQ)1200.050.481,194.26
KANORIA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)70.007.9064.88
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)68.107.7463.21
UCAL FUEL SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)218.956.16206.25
BARAK VALLEY CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)18.550.7418.41
PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)2711.451.992,658.45
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE (EQ)76.651.1475.79
TEXMO PIPES AND PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)21.9533.0316.50
LYPSA GEMS & JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)14.153.8813.62
ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)152.0015.96131.08
CUBEX TUBINGS LIMITED (BE)16.153.9715.53
20 MICRONS LIMITED (EQ)45.4013.4440.02
SOUTHERN PETROCHEMICALS INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)30.350.4830.21
TAMILNADU PETROPRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)39.059.9535.52
INDIABULLS HOUSING FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)1259.950.821,249.72
GATI LIMITED (EQ)102.806.2796.74
TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITED (EQ)118.050.84117.07
MAX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)90.159.1182.62
ITC LIMITED (EQ)307.456.55288.55
ALBERT DAVID LIMITED (EQ)568.4034.57422.39
NEW DELHI TELEVISION LIMITED (BE)35.751.2635.31
PIONEER EMBROIDERIES LIMITED (EQ)32.3518.6627.26
K.M.SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)8.757.348.15
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)384.000.87380.71
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)3273.407.153,054.90
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (EQ)81.551.6780.21
PBA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)8.6519.317.25
LUMAX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2145.106.632,011.76
BALMER LAWRIE & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)219.701.86215.69
KELLTON TECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)49.109.4444.86
THE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED (EQ)57.358.4752.87
COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)421.901.33416.35
THE FEDERAL BANK LIMITED (EQ)89.704.1486.13
BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED (EQ)368.300.58366.19
RADHA MADHAV CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)34.5523.5027.98
STANDARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)18.051.4317.80
BATA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1007.0512.29896.85
HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)681.4511.29612.34
INGERSOLL RAND (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)560.006.85524.08
GODAWARI POWER AND ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)449.705.90424.65
CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)302.200.08301.97
PROCTER & GAMBLE HYGIENE AND HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)10571.851.6010,405.56
EMPEE DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)18.302.6117.84
BHARAT FINANCIAL INCLUSION LIMITED (EQ)1208.951.361,192.77
PFIZER LIMITED (EQ)3034.4514.402,652.45
MARATHON NEXTGEN REALTY LIMITED (EQ)162.550.05162.46
FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)614.358.21567.74
CIMMCO LIMITED (EQ)66.050.2065.92
EVEREST KANTO CYLINDER LIMITED (EQ)33.450.6633.23
GUJARAT ALKALIES AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)553.455.74523.41
JBF INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)35.3510.8631.89
TALBROS AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS LIMITED (EQ)301.058.30277.99
IGARASHI MOTORS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)763.750.28761.60
INEOS STYROLUTION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)762.802.50744.20
NELCAST LIMITED (EQ)85.453.8082.32
WELSPUN CORP LIMITED (EQ)126.355.03120.29
PVR LIMITED (EQ)1291.705.621,223.00
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)30.6043.3421.35
WELSPUN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)61.9010.6655.94
PANORAMIC UNIVERSAL LIMITED (BZ)3.505.853.31
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1186.000.171,184.04
PNC INFRATECH LIMITED (EQ)166.957.59155.17
PROZONE INTU PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)41.3010.6637.32
MARICO LIMITED (EQ)363.302.08355.88
SHIRPUR GOLD REFINERY LIMITED (EQ)94.553.3091.53
OCL IRON AND STEEL LIMITED (EQ)3.0532.322.31
JINDAL POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)292.4517.98247.89
LANDMARK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)3.3018.002.80
MERCK LIMITED (EQ)2806.9515.422,431.86
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)790.407.51735.20
LGB FORGE LIMITED (BE)2.8511.762.55
CL EDUCATE LIMITED (EQ)157.600.68156.54
DEWAN HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)648.355.26615.93
SUNDARAM FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)119.652.36116.89
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1708.2511.041,538.34
AGARWAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)319.409.18292.55
ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)67.207.8862.29
ASHOK LEYLAND LIMITED (EQ)126.204.03121.31
RICO AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)84.5014.7373.65
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)56.600.1056.54
AIA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)1787.707.921,656.54
S. P. APPARELS LIMITED (EQ)325.902.90316.73
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)164.451.53161.97
BANCO PRODUCTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)218.004.67208.27
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)1802.552.061,766.24
THE WESTERN INDIA PLYWOODS LIMITED (BE)78.2010.6770.66
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)6494.151.496,398.77
KSS LIMITED (BE)0.2540.190.18
SUJANA UNIVERSAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.5511.860.49
PALRED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)48.205.1245.85
JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITED (EQ)62.252.2160.90
CELESTIAL BIOLABS LIMITED (EQ)14.6010.8313.17
SHARDA CROPCHEM LIMITED (EQ)390.208.75358.80
EXCEL CROP CARE LIMITED (EQ)4478.1011.354,021.62
GREAVES COTTON LIMITED (EQ)150.653.20145.98
BHARATIYA GLOBAL INFOMEDIA LIMITED (BE)2.855.752.70
ZYLOG SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)1.3512.031.21
VOLTAS LIMITED (EQ)607.857.73564.24
INDOWIND ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)5.106.694.78
USHA MARTIN LIMITED (EQ)27.956.2126.32
ASAHI SONGWON COLORS LIMITED (EQ)276.054.59263.93
NITIN SPINNERS LIMITED (EQ)86.900.7086.30
EIH LIMITED (EQ)174.055.87164.40
SHREYANS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)150.905.11143.56
ORBIT EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)144.250.03144.21
SUN PHARMA ADVANCED RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)387.304.83369.45
BLUE DART EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)3630.550.103,626.93
KAUSHALYA INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)1.600.311.60
SUMEET INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)11.705.4811.09
USHER AGRO LIMITED (EQ)2.702.142.64
AXIS BANK LIMITED (EQ)623.4511.98556.76
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)10857.254.3410,405.95
ANANT RAJ LIMITED (EQ)41.502.8040.37
BF UTILITIES LIMITED (EQ)351.2512.50312.22
DE NORA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)312.303.51301.70
PATEL ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)52.2022.5942.58
RAMCO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)379.604.33363.84
GUJARAT STATE PETRONET LIMITED (EQ)196.852.97191.18
ROHIT FERRO-TECH LIMITED (EQ)2.8031.152.14
FEDDERS ELECTRIC AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)24.203.4923.38
D-LINK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)87.100.4386.73
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)11.200.0111.20
HINDUSTAN MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)7.959.837.24
21ST CENTURY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)37.903.1136.76
GULSHAN POLYOLS LIMITED (EQ)59.052.2557.75
TRIVENI ENGINEERING & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)39.001.6838.36
DYNEMIC PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)143.551.39141.58
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)72.602.0771.13
FDC LIMITED (EQ)250.054.02240.39
COLGATE PALMOLIVE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1140.500.801,131.40
GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)838.408.63771.79
HMT LIMITED (BZ)23.950.1223.92
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)867.803.35839.68
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)114.854.47109.93
SANGHVI FORGING AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)27.102.0026.57
GLAXOSMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)6738.203.546,508.03
ARSS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED (BE)24.754.5723.67
SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LIMITED (BE)0.3514.750.31
SONATA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)356.959.55325.82
MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LIMITED (EQ)494.756.72463.60
DLF LIMITED (EQ)206.709.87188.13
SURANA SOLAR LIMITED (EQ)11.009.6710.03
WENDT (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)3081.952.063,019.72
INDIABULLS VENTURES LIMITED (BE)754.6532.83568.12
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)1653.055.131,572.43
PUNJAB CHEMICALS & CROP PROTECTION LIMITED (EQ)709.209.23649.26
SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LIMITED (EQ)28.757.0426.86
CYBER MEDIA (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)9.106.938.51
KARDA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)191.209.78174.17
UNIVERSAL CABLES LIMITED (EQ)188.5024.33151.62
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)919.454.99875.74
PRECOT MERIDIAN LIMITED (EQ)47.858.2644.20
ESAB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)824.1523.21668.89
ELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED (EQ)285.600.30284.75
VISA STEEL LIMITED (EQ)11.4013.2610.07
SUBROS LIMITED (EQ)333.059.36304.55
MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LIMITED (EQ)3129.254.183,003.74
DEEPAK NITRITE LIMITED (EQ)279.2514.17244.60
NAHAR INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)65.700.1165.63
TIMES GUARANTY LIMITED (EQ)33.556.8831.39
NAHAR SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)92.803.3689.79
KDDL LIMITED (EQ)494.952.04485.03
BALLARPUR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)10.054.789.59
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)863.557.32804.65
EVEREST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)567.9020.93469.62
NACL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)34.855.5133.03
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)2856.608.892,623.30
MUTHOOT CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1146.452.691,116.38
EMKAY GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)125.250.44124.70
GALLANTT METAL LIMITED (EQ)53.4516.9045.72
CUMMINS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)669.151.04662.30
ARIES AGRO LIMITED (EQ)119.506.70111.99
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)236.900.02236.86
CROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)262.157.80243.19
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)290.206.13273.44
PRABHAT DAIRY LIMITED (EQ)152.751.48150.52
DIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)424.701.26419.40
SUNIL HITECH ENGINEERS LIMITED (EQ)3.205.263.04
ICSA (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)1.852.211.81
INTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LIMITED (EQ)249.8020.43207.43
NAHAR POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)45.102.3344.07
PRATIBHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)3.8016.273.27
PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED (EQ)32.2512.2828.72
NILKAMAL LIMITED (EQ)1836.657.061,715.58
E-LAND APPAREL LIMITED (EQ)9.4015.468.14
INOX LEISURE LIMITED (EQ)229.903.24222.68
MOHOTA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)90.301.3589.09
SOMA TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)8.753.168.48
GOKUL AGRO RESOURCES LIMITED (EQ)14.600.2714.56
PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1118.802.491,091.57
NU TEK INDIA LIMITED (EQ)0.704.480.67
RITES LIMITED (EQ)285.5022.76232.57
SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)397.5512.16354.46
BOSCH LIMITED (EQ)18788.702.1818,388.02
INDIAN HUME PIPE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)277.601.15274.44
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)849.750.56845.01
ALMONDZ GLOBAL SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)39.2024.6931.44
RELIANCE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)18.5523.1315.07
POCHIRAJU INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.4016.602.92
STERLING TOOLS LIMITED (EQ)381.659.38348.92
GANGES SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)55.004.6852.54
GAYATRI PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)204.154.78194.83
LG BALAKRISHNAN & BROS LIMITED (EQ)511.901.70503.33
MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)889.202.87864.43
PREMIER LIMITED (EQ)18.6011.7116.65
RAJESH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)641.858.45591.85
SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1233.754.901,176.17
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)148.055.92139.77
APEX FROZEN FOODS LIMITED (EQ)458.609.40419.18
MANGALAM CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)243.208.35224.46
MAGADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)82.807.5477.00
ASHAPURA MINECHEM LIMITED (EQ)48.455.5445.91
MAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)565.100.15564.23
NRB BEARING LIMITED (EQ)181.055.37171.83
AVADH SUGAR & ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)347.956.31327.30
JAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)2.850.882.83
HINDUJA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)650.353.15630.52
MPHASIS LIMITED (EQ)1187.352.721,155.94
ABBOTT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7547.800.487,511.61
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1164.404.131,118.26
SHEMAROO ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (EQ)478.351.29472.28
BHAGYANAGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)23.603.3922.83
JAYSHREE TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)84.254.0181.01
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)56.6517.0948.38
DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)112.008.44103.29
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)145.258.28134.15
N. B. I. INDUSTRIAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1515.155.281,439.11
DWARIKESH SUGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)19.058.0417.63
EXCEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1559.409.111,429.19
VISAGAR POLYTEX LIMITED (EQ)1.006.950.94
GRAPHITE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1106.759.231,013.23
PRECISION WIRES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)241.300.69239.66
BASF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1947.103.031,889.92
MUKTA ARTS LIMITED (EQ)53.6020.5544.46
BIOCON LIMITED (EQ)597.651.60588.24
MADHUCON PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)12.2010.3111.06
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)111.800.03111.77
MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)48.3513.1642.73
RANE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2004.901.221,980.75
ALPA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)32.6523.0326.54
SUNDRAM FASTENERS LIMITED (EQ)645.850.46642.91
MAGNUM VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)7.4011.426.64
WELSPUN INVESTMENTS AND COMMERCIALS LIMITED (EQ)149.654.38143.37
KAMDHENU LIMITED (EQ)225.904.40216.37
VISAKA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)600.506.40564.36
DELTA MAGNETS LIMITED (EQ)64.6515.9155.78
BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED (EQ)372.001.93364.94
VENKY'S (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)2975.5521.602,447.04
RATTANINDIA POWER LIMITED (EQ)4.0512.923.59
KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)1465.752.221,433.97
LINCOLN PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)274.0529.42211.75
MINDA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)416.251.01412.07
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)635.305.35603.04
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)1328.2027.771,039.53
VENUS REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)50.801.9449.83
R SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)37.0016.0731.88
JULLUNDUR MOTOR AGENCY (DELHI) LIMITED (EQ)198.001.89194.32
RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)2.605.972.45
ARIHANT FOUNDATIONS & HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)39.9510.5336.14
TPL PLASTECH LIMITED (EQ)343.2527.65268.90
MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)411.801.09407.34
SRI ADHIKARI BROTHERS TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)7.405.926.99
BLISS GVS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)179.954.86171.62
EROS INTERNATIONAL MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)121.252.86117.88
DYNACONS SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)38.8519.1532.61
PILANI INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (BE)2348.101.432,315.02
ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)118.951.35117.36
KOTHARI SUGARS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)9.000.588.95
ABAN OFFSHORE LIMITED (EQ)111.950.94110.91
THE TINPLATE COMPANY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)170.152.38166.20
ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)202.9020.14168.89
GINNI FILAMENTS LIMITED (EQ)20.852.4720.35
LYCOS INTERNET LIMITED (EQ)4.151.924.07
ALEMBIC LIMITED (EQ)44.459.6340.55
GOA CARBON LIMITED (EQ)721.3519.51603.59
INTERNATIONAL PAPER APPM LIMITED (EQ)484.7033.53362.98
TEXMACO INFRASTRUCTURE & HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)67.0011.3460.18
APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)1140.5016.07982.61
DALMIA BHARAT LIMITED (EQ)2535.951.292,503.60
TIJARIA POLYPIPES LIMITED (EQ)12.1022.579.87
ASSAM COMPANY INDIA LIMITED (EQ)4.6518.723.92
XPRO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)48.006.9844.87
ATLAS CYCLES (HARYANA) LIMITED (BE)136.755.06130.16
AUTOMOTIVE AXLES LIMITED (EQ)1301.805.291,236.43
PITTI ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)83.400.8682.69
APOLLO SINDOORI HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)1426.305.341,354.00
MAHAMAYA STEEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)91.6515.1479.60
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)436.206.46409.73
COMPUCOM SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)12.102.1711.84
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)614.304.81586.11
DFM FOODS LIMITED (EQ)1234.104.551,180.44
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA (EQ)12.852.2312.57
THE UNITED NILGIRI TEA ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)398.807.43371.23
BERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)329.705.90311.33
BHARAT BIJLEE LIMITED (EQ)1272.007.971,178.10
UNITY INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)2.5518.332.16
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)2008.502.101,967.16
3M INDIA LIMITED (EQ)25336.8012.6422,493.07
BLUE STAR LIMITED (EQ)698.103.30675.82
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)53.352.7251.94
HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LIMITED (EQ)708.957.96656.69
BHANDARI HOSIERY EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)2.300.292.29
CANARA BANK (EQ)267.601.84262.75
DHUNSERI PETROCHEM LIMITED (EQ)113.951.69112.05
ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)4213.503.324,078.23
CEAT LIMITED (EQ)1438.256.801,346.71
GYSCOAL ALLOYS LIMITED (BE)7.959.237.28
INFIBEAM INCORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)197.6513.94173.46
TIDE WATER OIL COMPANY (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)5795.701.235,725.21
GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)708.001.08700.40
CENTURY ENKA LIMITED (EQ)273.453.29264.75
IOL CHEMICALS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)106.759.7997.24
INFINITE COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)472.602.94459.10
TASTY BITE EATABLES LIMITED (EQ)8419.157.197,854.15
NITIN FIRE PROTECTION INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.8532.682.90
CITY UNION BANK LIMITED (EQ)183.105.81173.04
CLARIANT CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)442.257.91409.84
DALMIA BHARAT SUGAR AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)63.0511.5456.53
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)231.352.22226.32
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (BE)1.4014.031.23
HPL ELECTRIC & POWER LIMITED (EQ)83.804.1880.44
SHOPPERS STOP LIMITED (EQ)550.800.22549.59
SALONA COTSPIN LIMITED (EQ)79.102.1177.47
L&T FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)176.505.88166.70
DCM SHRIRAM LIMITED (EQ)375.759.49343.19
DCW LIMITED (EQ)23.050.0823.03
SINTEX PLASTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)38.501.2138.04
STEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)22.6010.7820.40
TIME TECHNOPLAST LIMITED (EQ)143.302.95139.19
CUPID LIMITED (EQ)222.653.11215.93
SHILPI CABLE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)4.4514.053.90
FCS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)0.2515.380.22
UFLEX LIMITED (EQ)304.1011.75272.12
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.302.860.29
TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA) LIMITED (EQ)4.955.844.68
FOSECO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1419.756.301,335.60
SUMMIT SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)792.952.89770.67
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1417.8515.131,231.53
COAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)282.704.60270.27
AKSH OPTIFIBRE LIMITED (EQ)30.705.2029.18
GANDHI SPECIAL TUBES LIMITED (EQ)393.803.99378.71
GARDEN SILK MILLS LIMITED (EQ)27.000.5626.85
CALIFORNIA SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED (BE)45.7547.7830.96
VIVIMED LABS LIMITED (EQ)58.852.6257.35
GKW LIMITED (EQ)860.008.84790.16
YES BANK LIMITED (EQ)378.450.94374.93
GALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)39.052.8137.98
FEDERAL-MOGUL GOETZE (INDIA) LIMITED. (EQ)450.103.84433.44
IIFL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)720.607.24671.92
KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)507.953.92488.80
HINDUSTAN COPPER LIMITED (EQ)60.600.4960.30
RAJ RAYON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)0.201.690.20
GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITED (EQ)512.201.02507.05
GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)15.900.2315.86
GUJARAT FLUOROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)815.408.28753.03
VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)952.901.19941.74
ALKEM LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)2043.551.812,007.19
GMM PFAUDLER LIMITED (EQ)1092.4021.08902.20
RELIANCE NAVAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)17.1521.0914.16
GREENLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)977.302.78950.82
HEG LIMITED (EQ)4207.203.834,051.90
BANDHAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)700.657.89649.39
INDIA MOTOR PARTS AND ACCESSORIES LIMITED (EQ)937.500.84929.71
HINDUSTAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)12.458.4811.48
HB STOCKHOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)17.4016.1014.99
SUPREME INFRASTRUCTURE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)38.408.5635.37
NORTH EASTERN CARRYING CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)12.151.0412.03
HIL LIMITED (EQ)2170.607.212,024.60
LIBERTY SHOES LIMITED (EQ)194.754.33186.67
IFB INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1192.805.491,130.74
BHARAT GEARS LIMITED (EQ)172.905.67163.62
PARSVNATH DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)12.203.9011.74
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK (EQ)15.305.5414.50
ZEE LEARN LIMITED (EQ)36.351.1335.95
INDO-NATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)798.703.50771.69
ORIENT ABRASIVES LIMITED (EQ)32.101.3031.69
ARROW GREENTECH LIMITED (EQ)164.1011.37147.34
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)310.1514.48270.91
JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)129.301.34127.59
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)702.4011.37630.68
J.KUMAR INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)222.200.97220.06
HEIDELBERGCEMENT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)157.655.27149.76
VIMTA LABS LIMITED (EQ)251.2010.66227.00
MANGALAM DRUGS AND ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)91.101.6789.61
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)85.101.4083.93
TCI EXPRESS LIMITED (EQ)704.0012.14627.79
KAYA LIMITED (EQ)997.859.06914.97
ECE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)293.851.03290.86
NLC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)75.150.3874.87
VASWANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)13.405.2412.73
NIIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1312.259.251,201.14
ORIENT PAPER & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)37.9517.0032.44
METKORE ALLOYS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1.805.261.71
BSL LIMITED (EQ)57.456.3354.03
THYROCARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)610.301.97598.52
SHALBY LIMITED (EQ)160.452.70156.23
LOVABLE LINGERIE LIMITED (EQ)126.752.62123.52
HISAR METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)64.604.6261.75
JUST DIAL LIMITED (EQ)574.300.37572.20
DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD. (EQ)966.404.54924.42
PHILLIPS CARBON BLACK LIMITED (EQ)252.206.66236.44
KITEX GARMENTS LIMITED (EQ)121.554.81115.97
REPCO HOME FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)607.551.75597.10
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)234.300.42233.32
THE KARNATAKA BANK LIMITED (EQ)118.802.38116.03
GLOBUS SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)140.3015.10121.89
REVATHI EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)496.153.05481.47
PARABOLIC DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)3.857.893.57
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)381.5012.02340.56
BALAXI VENTURES LIMITED (BE)26.0535.3019.25
RUCHI SOYA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)9.801.409.67
A2Z INFRA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)22.151.3921.85
RELIGARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)49.706.5846.63
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)72.754.5869.57
SOLARA ACTIVE PHARMA SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)272.3044.96187.84
CAMBRIDGE TECHNOLOGY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)58.459.9653.15
SESHASAYEE PAPER AND BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)1083.0018.15916.63
VIDHI SPECIALTY FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED (EQ)88.7010.1880.50
POLYPLEX CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)492.608.44454.24
KNR CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED (EQ)228.601.60224.99
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)39.509.9435.93
SHIVAM AUTOTECH LIMITED (EQ)58.752.8557.12
NITESH ESTATES LIMITED (EQ)7.657.127.14
SKF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1727.601.111,708.57
KAVVERI TELECOM PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)9.704.069.32
JTEKT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)135.6523.42109.91
ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)70.403.4268.08
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)61.0516.7452.30
SUTLEJ TEXTILES AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)53.600.5453.31
JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)141.552.54138.04
THE GROB TEA COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)805.5516.49691.55
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED (EQ)1050.050.171,048.29
SRF LIMITED (EQ)1961.1514.031,719.86
ADITYA BIRLA FASHION AND RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)194.5027.04153.10
8K MILES SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)347.604.71331.96
COUNTRY CLUB HOSPITALITY & HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)9.405.968.87
SUPER SPINNING MILLS LIMITED (EQ)8.5015.917.33
CHROMATIC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1.359.761.23
TCI DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)510.059.29466.70
INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1427.604.991,359.71
V-MART RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)2882.609.672,628.32
BOROSIL GLASS WORKS LIMITED (EQ)309.153.52298.62
SAKSOFT LIMITED (EQ)303.2534.53225.41
DONEAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)40.802.7839.70
JYOTHY LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)221.550.51220.43
TECH MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)668.652.38653.08
TATA ELXSI LIMITED (EQ)1434.151.711,410.07
GANGOTRI TEXTILES LIMITED (BZ)1.8067.701.07
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)22301.6512.2019,877.12
CIL NOVA PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)28.959.8926.35
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)141.402.62137.79
DEEP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)109.309.4199.90
INDRAPRASTHA MEDICAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)48.009.9643.65
TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)1700.1511.141,529.74
ITD CEMENTATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)133.402.07130.69
UNITED BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)1395.3520.151,161.33
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)829.803.91798.58
TRANSPORT CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)330.7512.23294.71
RESPONSIVE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)95.203.2892.18
CAPITAL FIRST LIMITED (EQ)607.8513.94533.47
EXCEL REALTY N INFRA LIMITED (EQ)7.1511.636.41
TTK PRESTIGE LIMITED (EQ)6220.552.966,041.65
UCO BANK (EQ)19.050.9918.86
UNION BANK OF INDIA (EQ)84.401.8282.89
XCHANGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)57.7017.4849.12
VADILAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)745.103.38720.71
UNITED BANK OF INDIA (EQ)11.450.9411.34
COUNTRY CONDO'S LIMITED (EQ)2.451.312.42
UTTAM GALVA STEELS LIMITED (EQ)11.9522.799.73
SAMBHAAV MEDIA LIMITED (EQ)6.451.346.37
APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED (EQ)1712.751.921,680.54
CINELINE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)55.454.7552.94
VIJAYA BANK (EQ)61.658.6156.76
VINDHYA TELELINKS LIMITED (EQ)1353.1525.921,074.62
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)78.309.2171.70
VST INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)2935.455.832,773.74
SUPERHOUSE LIMITED (EQ)140.256.55131.63
SHREE PUSHKAR CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LIMITED (EQ)205.255.21195.08
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)154.851.54152.51
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)384.157.82356.29
WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1739.406.331,635.86
TIPS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)83.452.3981.51
SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1319.751.391,301.66
SHRIRAM CITY UNION FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)2005.253.701,933.78
RENAISSANCE JEWELLERY LIMITED (EQ)304.207.43283.15
RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LIMITED (EQ)10.506.719.84
ICRA LIMITED (EQ)3639.257.803,375.87
WEIZMANN FOREX LIMITED (EQ)564.006.25530.83
GENESYS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)199.901.62196.71
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)149.4049.9099.66
ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED (EQ)141.100.73140.08
DIGJAM LIMITED (EQ)6.650.286.63
NCL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)164.802.93160.11
ISMT LIMITED (EQ)7.259.886.60
STAR PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)182.001.67179.01
NTPC LIMITED (EQ)158.551.96155.50
S.E. POWER LIMITED (EQ)3.8016.563.26
CENTRAL DEPOSITORY SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)266.450.11266.16
MOSER-BAER (I) LIMITED (BZ)2.5012.872.22
N R AGARWAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)468.859.41428.54
DUCON INFRATECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)20.603.7719.85
PETRON ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)41.5011.2437.31
GUFIC BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)118.900.57118.22
JINDAL DRILLING AND INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)138.159.81125.81
MONNET ISPAT AND ENERGY LIMITED (BE)14.104.6813.47
ORIENT REFRACTORIES LIMITED (EQ)219.6010.55198.64
MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)857.453.62827.51
NEXT MEDIAWORKS LIMITED (EQ)22.2029.8517.10
TARAPUR TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (BE)4.250.834.22
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)9.400.239.38
ORTIN LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)18.8017.6615.98
MARKSANS PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)30.808.5128.39
HEXA TRADEX LIMITED (BE)32.301.0131.98
POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)187.702.16183.73
MSP STEEL & POWER LIMITED (EQ)13.706.2712.89
SUBEX LIMITED (EQ)5.905.965.57
MASTEK LIMITED (EQ)552.854.05531.35
KOKUYO CAMLIN LIMITED (EQ)129.7026.59102.46
KHAITAN ELECTRICALS LIMITED (BE)7.0515.506.10
PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)33266.9512.6329,536.00
ICICI SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)330.002.19322.94
SADBHAV INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT LIMITED (EQ)121.606.79113.87
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)789.504.17757.91
AARTI DRUGS LIMITED (EQ)545.650.10545.12
AI CHAMPDANY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)23.750.3123.68
AARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1376.358.051,273.79
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)99.850.1399.72
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)302.100.47300.69
KWALITY LIMITED (EQ)22.1539.0015.94
ESTER INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)52.606.2449.51
EMAMI INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (BE)173.355.77163.89
JM FINANCIAL LIMITED (EQ)125.402.99121.76
INTENSE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)61.605.7258.27
HESTER BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)1338.008.481,233.46
WINSOME YARNS LIMITED (BE)1.5510.711.40
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)83.5010.0375.89
BALKRISHNA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1395.1014.641,216.98
IND-SWIFT LIMITED (EQ)7.400.167.39
HILTON METAL FORGING LIMITED (EQ)26.8012.5923.80
JK PAPER LIMITED (EQ)171.4534.57127.41
PATSPIN INDIA LIMITED (EQ)12.951.0412.82
SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)440.6511.58394.92
BRIGADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)194.700.77193.21
GLOBAL VECTRA HELICORP LIMITED (EQ)91.157.7384.61
CORDS CABLE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)71.800.9271.15
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)689.456.12649.69
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LIMITED (EQ)1509.554.771,440.80
TGB BANQUETS AND HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)25.302.0024.81
TARA JEWELS LIMITED (EQ)6.7012.355.96
BIRLA CABLE LIMITED (EQ)122.0026.7196.29
LINC PEN & PLASTICS LIMITED (EQ)339.2010.36307.37
RUCHIRA PAPERS LIMITED (EQ)139.1516.50119.44
GOLDSTONE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)23.5059.5214.73
SUNTECK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)462.2012.69410.14
TIL LIMITED (EQ)342.956.48322.09
ONMOBILE GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)44.054.2642.25
SMS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)71.352.1769.83
TORRENT POWER LIMITED (EQ)231.800.89229.75
ADANI POWER LIMITED (EQ)31.4022.4125.65
FILATEX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)51.3022.2041.98
BURNPUR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)5.455.385.17
SELAN EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)251.2521.39206.98
ELGI RUBBER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)34.153.7232.93
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)157.003.99150.98
BHUSHAN STEEL LIMITED (EQ)30.5012.3427.15
JSW HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1926.852.971,871.19
ESS DEE ALUMINIUM LIMITED (EQ)26.955.6625.51
BHARTIYA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)412.450.49410.43
MANAKSIA COATED METALS & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)11.004.1210.57
RATTANINDIA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)3.959.223.62
MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)45.505.8043.01
HIND RECTIFIERS LIMITED (EQ)125.007.83115.93
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)296.950.95294.16
SATIN CREDITCARE NETWORK LIMITED (EQ)356.753.61344.31
MCDOWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)31.9511.6028.63
PONNI SUGARS (ERODE) LIMITED (EQ)123.454.20118.47
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)97.106.4191.26
INDBANK MERCHANT BANKING SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)13.956.1913.14
PEARL POLYMERS LIMITED (EQ)20.0528.3115.63
GUJARAT GAS LIMITED (EQ)779.351.60767.10
ROSSELL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)71.800.4771.46
NHPC LIMITED (EQ)24.853.3624.04
TRENT LIMITED (EQ)368.006.78344.64
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BE)12.903.4112.48
GATEWAY DISTRIPARKS LIMITED (EQ)182.356.09171.88
UNITED SPIRITS LIMITED (EQ)627.354.57599.93
RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)218.2511.79195.24
PNB GILTS LIMITED (EQ)27.751.9927.21
MANAKSIA ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)7.509.706.84
HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)997.252.47973.25
VISESH INFOTECNICS LIMITED (EQ)0.1555.170.10
THE MOTOR & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)43.953.7442.37
ADITYA BIRLA MONEY LIMITED (EQ)60.453.7058.29
INDOSOLAR LIMITED (EQ)5.353.755.16
MANUGRAPH INDIA LIMITED (EQ)43.7524.8835.03
NCC LIMITED (EQ)101.509.6992.54
GTPL HATHWAY LIMITED (EQ)91.800.3291.50
ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)12.053.7011.62
GSS INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)86.2510.7877.86
TV VISION LIMITED (EQ)5.855.565.54
LUMAX AUTO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)210.7031.50160.23
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)198.304.18190.34
PTC INDIA LIMITED (EQ)83.156.9477.75
GE POWER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)784.501.79770.70
BF INVESTMENT LIMITED (EQ)347.4042.13244.43
KANANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)7.103.606.85
ANSAL HOUSING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (EQ)15.302.3114.96
ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)4021.752.933,907.11
MARAL OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)29.401.2229.05
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LIMITED (EQ)855.006.09805.92
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (EQ)90.9514.7579.26
GOKALDAS EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)85.156.7279.79
PODDAR HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (EQ)786.505.87742.90
SANWARIA CONSUMER LIMITED (EQ)14.051.1513.89
MOLD-TEK PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)302.200.65300.24
RUPA & COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)387.000.29385.86
MAJESCO LIMITED (EQ)523.5515.31454.02
ALEMBIC PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)595.907.50554.34
PARENTERAL DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)9.5014.998.26
KALYANI STEELS LIMITED (EQ)264.001.90259.07
TTK HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)987.0019.95822.83
TCI FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)24.608.1722.74
MBL INFRASTRUCTURES LIMITED (EQ)19.4511.5817.43
ENDURANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1453.057.791,348.09
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)25.450.1125.42
ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)183.959.55167.91
SHEELA FOAM LIMITED (EQ)1644.909.461,502.71
SREE RAYALASEEMA HI-STRENGTH HYPO LIMITED (EQ)139.751.44137.77
DILIP BUILDCON LIMITED (EQ)851.5510.88767.98
BAJAJ FINSERV LIMITED (EQ)7076.005.776,689.81
MUSIC BROADCAST LIMITED (EQ)329.656.25310.25
SALORA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)30.8023.5224.93
THE INVESTMENT TRUST OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)223.953.29216.81
TARMAT LIMITED (EQ)40.404.5738.64
MADHAV MARBLES AND GRANITES LIMITED (EQ)50.504.3948.38
ASIAN HOTELS (EAST) LIMITED (EQ)262.800.10262.54
SPICE MOBILITY LIMITED (EQ)14.508.3313.39
JBM AUTO LIMITED (EQ)367.609.00337.24
ARROW TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)29.300.1429.26
MERCATOR LIMITED (EQ)21.100.7920.94
GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)583.250.95577.75
STRIDES SHASUN LIMITED (EQ)431.8012.01385.52
PEARL GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)136.404.04131.11
RADICO KHAITAN LIMITED (EQ)403.401.23398.49
VIPUL LIMITED (EQ)50.154.9647.78
SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)64.704.8161.73
DEN NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)56.858.0152.63
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED (EQ)697.707.42649.49
GENUS PAPER & BOARDS LIMITED (EQ)11.801.3911.64
MONTE CARLO FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)431.903.08419.00
V-GUARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)215.155.22204.47
MOHIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)11.051.8610.85
VA TECH WABAG LIMITED (EQ)391.706.77366.87
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)387.150.20386.38
EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)3.4517.552.94
SHRIRAM EPC LIMITED (EQ)17.0512.8315.11
ZEE MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)29.705.1528.25
KAMAT HOTELS (I) LIMITED (EQ)73.604.6670.32
LEMON TREE HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)78.200.2777.99
MEGHMANI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)90.952.6988.57
TUBE INVESTMENTS OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)258.006.74241.71
WEST COAST PAPER MILLS LIMITED (EQ)330.6013.89290.28
RBL BANK LIMITED (EQ)571.250.53568.25
SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LIMITED (EQ)9.404.568.99
PRESSMAN ADVERTISING LIMITED (EQ)45.302.0644.39
ADF FOODS LIMITED (EQ)244.350.74242.56
DHARANI SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)13.703.8913.19
DIAMOND POWER INFRA LTD (BE)3.1528.142.46
LAKSHMI ENERGY AND FOODS LIMITED (EQ)12.101.6211.91
ORIENTAL TRIMEX LIMITED (EQ)14.358.2213.26
ORIENT GREEN POWER COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)7.751.957.60
ABC BEARINGS LTD.-$ (X)422.002.22412.82
ABHISHEK INFRAVENTURES LTD (XT)3.404.183.26
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE LTD. (X)93.004.7988.75
ACCEL TRANSMATIC LTD. (X)6.4445.884.41
ACE SOFTWARE EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)23.300.7923.12
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)97.255.3792.29
ADITYA CONSUMER MARKETING LTD (M)166.000.74164.78
ACROW INDIA LTD. (XT)109.2514.7295.23
ACRYSIL LTD. (X)544.805.05518.60
ADC INDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED-$ (X)219.9512.47195.56
ADINATH EXIM RESOURCES LTD. (XT)17.205.4416.31
ADITYA SPINNERS LTD. (XT)6.709.106.14
ADOR FONTECH LTD.-$ (X)120.9511.56108.42
AMBA ENTERPRISES LTD (X)41.802.6240.73
AGI INFRA LTD (T)94.907.6888.13
AJANTA SOYA LTD. (X)38.007.4235.38
ATLAS JEWELLERY INDIA LIMITED (XT)304.1536.75222.42
AKAR TOOLS LTD. (X)45.2511.2840.67
A.K.CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)448.6018.50378.56
ALFA TRANSFORMERS LTD. (X)37.209.5533.96
ABHINAV LEASING & FINANCE LTD (XT)1.572.081.54
ALORA TRADING COMPANY LTD (X)2.8650.471.90
ALUFLUORIDE LTD. (X)137.7032.96103.57
AMAL LTD. (X)152.907.13142.72
AMARJOTHI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)110.554.69105.59
AMAZE ENTERTECH LTD (XT)68.400.3868.14
AMBALAL SARABHAI ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)14.127.7913.10
AMBITION MICA LTD (B)34.501.6533.94
AMCO INDIA LTD.-$ (X)35.0014.2130.65
AMINES & PLASTICIZERS LTD. (X)50.453.7948.61
AMULYA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)553.455.12526.52
ANDHRA PETROCHEMICALS LTD. (X)80.0532.0860.61
ANSAL BUILDWELL LTD.-$ (X)60.003.1958.14
ANUH PHARMA LTD. (X)156.903.46151.65
APOLLO FINVEST (INDIA) LTD. (XT)38.857.8536.02
APPLE FINANCE LTD. (XT)3.2036.052.35
AQUA PUMPS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)19.8017.4616.86
ARCUTTIPORE TEA CO.LTD. (XT)0.954.400.91
ARIHANT CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)87.108.3480.39
ARNOLD HOLDINGS LTD (X)10.304.289.88
ARYAMAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)53.807.1950.19
ASSOCIATED ALCOHOLS & BREWERIES LTD. (X)350.3016.95299.54
ASHIRWAD CAPITAL LTD. (X)3.6812.013.29
AKME STAR HOUSING FINANCE LTD (B)90.652.6188.34
ASHIANA ISPAT LTD. (X)32.8017.1028.01
ASHISH POLYPLAST LTD. (XT)15.702.0315.39
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)108.152.64105.37
ASSOCIATED STONE INDUSTRIES (KOTAH) LTD. (X)24.9010.5422.53
ADVANCE SYNTEX LTD (M)32.5018.9927.31
ATISHAY LTD (B)78.505.0374.74
ATV PROJECTS INDIA LTD. (XT)10.0513.388.86
AUROMA COKE LTD. (XT)7.112.386.95
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)76.200.6775.69
AURUM SOFT SYSTEMS LIMITED (X)1.240.841.23
AUSTIN ENGINEERING CO.LTD. (X)77.1024.2562.05
AVONMORE CAPITAL & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (X)22.254.4421.31
AXEL POLYMERS LTD. (XT)18.9515.8216.36
AXIS EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES FUND-SERIES 1(1400 DAYS) REGULAR PLAN-GROWTH (B)11.726.4211.01
AXIS EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES FUND-SR 2 (1400 D)-REGULAR PLAN-GROWTH (B)11.502.1011.26
AXTEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)70.002.2868.44
BABA ARTS LTD.-$ (X)3.378.013.12
BAJAJ STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)241.858.34223.23
BAID LEASING AND FINANCE CO.LTD. (XT)275.0020.61228.01
BAMBINO AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)215.0012.77190.65
BAMPSL SECURITIES LTD. (X)1.8114.511.58
BASANT AGRO TECH (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)6.488.685.96
BATLIBOI LTD.-$ (X)18.300.7218.17
BCC FUBA INDIA LTD. (XT)11.5010.1210.44
BCL INDUSTRIES AND INFRASTRUCTURES LTD-$ (X)115.0010.84103.75
BDH INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)74.705.4570.84
BEEKAY STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD (X)379.8027.11298.80
BELLA CASA FASHION & RETAIL LTD (B)171.000.68169.84
BEMCO HYDRAULICS LTD. (X)175.005.76165.47
BIO GREEN PAPERS LTD (XT)6.8014.945.92
BHAGWATI AUTOCAST LTD. (X)123.350.95122.19
BHAGIRADHA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)489.8015.04425.77
BHAGWATI OXYGEN LTD. (XT)30.8529.9823.73
BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARE & COMMODITY BROKERS LTD. (X)19.455.2218.48
BHARAT AGRI FERT & REALTY LTD. (X)162.106.16152.70
BHARAT SEATS LTD.-$ (X)173.502.49169.29
BIMETAL BEARINGS LTD.-$ (X)560.952.95544.85
BIRLA PRECISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)10.6720.588.85
BALMER LAWRIE INVESTMENTS LTD. (B)433.953.13420.79
BLS INFOTECH LTD. (X)0.202.360.20
BNK CAPITAL MARKETS LTD. (X)90.401.1889.35
BEEKAY NIRYAT LTD (X)11.209.5210.23
BODHTREE CONSULTING LTD (X)65.204.8662.18
BOMBAY CYCLE & MOTOR AGENCY LTD. (X)1911.0511.151,719.30
B. P. CAPITAL LTD (XT)9.0310.098.20
BRILLIANT PORTFOLIOS LTD (X)7.083.766.82
CALCOM VISION LTD. (X)16.4030.2112.60
CAMPHOR & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (X)903.8510.79815.86
CAMSON BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD (X)9.2415.717.99
CAPRIHANS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)80.753.8177.78
CHANDNI TEXTILES ENGINEERING IND. LTD (XT)35.405.0733.69
CHARMS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)1.362.261.33
CHD DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)11.538.5410.62
CHEMBOND CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)362.005.52343.05
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)124.604.80118.89
CHOKHANI SECURITIES LTD. (X)285.8540.78203.04
CHORDIA FOOD PRODUCTS LTD. (X)135.457.10126.48
CHOWGULE STEAMSHIPS LTD. (XT)9.401.279.28
CHPL INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)18.1014.3315.83
C.J.GELATINE PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)11.0210.339.99
COASTAL CORPORATION LTD. (X)71.209.8164.84
COLINZ LABORATORIES LTD. (XT)8.597.487.99
COMFORT COMMOTRADE LTD. (X)5.9712.345.31
COMFORT INTECH LTD.-$ (X)1.6649.011.11
COMPETENT AUTOMOBILES CO.LTD. (X)238.552.64232.41
COMPUTER POINT LTD. (XT)1.269.191.15
CONTINENTAL PETROLEUMS LTD. (XT)58.3010.3852.82
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)476.0014.85414.46
CORPORATE COURIER AND CARGO LTD. (X)25.707.9723.80
COSBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)25.600.9025.37
COSCO (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)245.102.42239.31
COSMO FERRITES LTD.-$ (X)20.509.2018.77
COSYN LTD (X)73.855.3070.14
CRANE INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)8.507.527.91
CREATIVE CASTINGS LTD (XT)352.4523.94284.37
CROWN TOURS LTD (X)14.258.9713.08
CSL FINANCE LTD (X)570.003.82549.05
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS LTD (X)3.771.153.73
CYBELE INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)7.7710.687.02
CYBERMATE INFOTEK LTD. (X)2.5325.622.01
DANLAW TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)160.955.46152.62
DARJEELING ROPEWAY COMPANY LTD (XT)56.0025.3744.67
DARSHAN ORNA LTD (M)110.008.37101.50
DCM SHRIRAM INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)169.059.51154.37
DEEPAK SPINNERS LTD.-$ (X)82.3512.4873.21
DENIS CHEM LAB LTD (X)80.301.7978.89
DHANADA CORPORATION LTD. (XT)7.4826.925.89
DHANLAXMI FABRICS LTD. (X)30.7022.3525.09
DHANALAXMI ROTO SPINNERS LTD. (XT)44.9023.2736.43
DHANVARSHA FINVEST LTD (X)60.2040.6342.81
DHARAMSI MORARJI CHEMICAL CO.LTD. (X)170.9050.58113.50
DHARANI FINANCE LTD. (XT)5.136.104.84
D&H INDIA LTD-$ (XT)18.4321.0815.22
DHOOT INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD. (X)53.707.0450.17
DHP INDIA LTD. (X)508.054.02488.44
DIAMINES & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)175.9067.81104.82
DIANA TEA CO.LTD. (X)18.609.7916.94
DILIGENT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)14.5712.0213.01
DISA INDIA LTD. (X)6000.001.615,905.03
DIVYASHAKTI GRANITES LTD. (XT)83.8013.3473.94
DELTON CABLES LTD. (X)23.102.9522.44
DOLAT INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)34.3524.0127.70
DOLPHIN MEDICAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.504.771.43
DALAL STREET INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)182.2524.62146.25
DUTRON POLYMERS LTD.-$ (XT)161.2530.05123.99
DWEKAM INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)4.3152.262.83
DYNAMIC PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT & SERVICES LTD. (XT)1.780.911.76
DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)115.4513.89101.37
DYNAVISION LTD. (XT)60.006.9856.09
ECOBOARD INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)2.643.232.56
ECOPLAST LTD.-$ (X)112.953.27109.37
ELIXIR CAPITAL LTD (X)38.158.8035.06
ELNET TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)124.000.44123.45
ELPRO INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)57.456.0054.20
EMAMI PAPER MILLS LTD. (B)263.5515.91227.36
EMPEE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)1.7119.881.43
ECONO TRADE (INDIA) LTD (X)13.7911.3712.38
FACOR ALLOYS LTD. (X)2.4510.152.22
FAIR DEAL FILAMENTS LTD.-$ (X)100.9512.0790.08
FERRO ALLOYS CORPORATION LTD. (X)6.5022.645.30
FILTRA CONSULTANTS AND ENGINEERS LTD (M)21.704.3320.80
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)89.306.4783.87
FLORENCE INVESTECH LIMITED-$ (X)1742.851.351,719.68
FORTIS MALAR HOSPITALS LIMITED (X)55.202.7853.71
FRANKLIN LEASING AND FINANCE LTD (M)27.5017.6223.38
FRASER AND COMPANY LTD (XT)10.2516.638.79
FREDUN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (XT)388.5021.97318.52
FRONTLINE SECURITIES LTD. (X)69.008.3663.67
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)174.0027.40136.58
FRESHTROP FRUITS LTD. (X)117.154.55112.05
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)18.9012.9816.73
GARWARE MARINE INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)3.905.213.71
GARWARE POLYESTER LTD. (X)218.7532.72164.82
GUJARAT BITUMEN LTD (X)28.959.5426.43
GENERIC ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION AND PROJECTS LTD (X)325.002.16318.13
GENNEX LABORATORIES LTD. (X)4.223.744.07
GINI SILK MILLS LTD.-$ (X)90.002.8987.47
GKB OPHTHALMICS LTD. (X)166.008.51152.98
GLANCE FINANCE LTD. (X)46.759.1642.83
GALAXY ENTERTAINMENT CORPORATION LTD.-$ (XT)24.205.0623.03
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)29.3021.9724.02
GOKAK TEXTILES LTD. (X)36.304.3334.79
GOLDEN GOENKA FINCORP LIMITED (X)6.1411.815.49
GOLKUNDA DIAMONDS & JEWELLERY LTD. (XT)13.385.9612.63
GORANI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)30.7050.4220.41
GOTHI PLASCON (INDIA) LTD. (P)8.944.818.53
GRATEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)16.1920.3513.45
GRAUER & WEIL (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)52.658.8748.36
GRAVISS HOSPITALITY LTD. (X)19.6011.1317.64
GREYCELLS EDUCATION LIMITED (X)36.004.3034.52
GRM OVERSEAS LTD. (X)270.0010.16245.09
GUJARAT BOROSIL LTD. (X)133.3513.54117.45
GUJARAT CRAFT INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)39.002.0838.21
GUJARAT INTRUX LTD.-$ (X)118.355.59112.09
GUJARAT PETROSYNTHESE LTD. (XT)29.407.5527.34
GUJARAT POLY-AVX ELECTRONICS LTD. (X)21.1330.2216.23
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (X)37.307.1634.81
GV FILMS LTD. (X)0.651.350.64
HALDYN GLASS LTD-$ (X)35.051.0534.69
HARDCASTLE & WAUD MFG.CO.LTD. (X)329.752.69321.11
HARYANA LEATHER CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)36.009.2632.95
HARYANA CAPFIN LTD. (X)40.8511.6336.59
HASTI FINANCE LTD. (X)6.400.476.37
HATHWAY BHAWANI CABLETEL & DATACOM LTD. (XT)2.592.372.53
HAWKINS COOKERS LTD.-$ (B)3256.7015.392,822.30
HAZOOR MULTI PROJECTS LTD.-$ (X)0.554.270.53
HELPAGE FINLEASE LTD (XT)13.772.4213.45
HIGH ENERGY BATTERIES (INDIA) LTD. (X)409.9518.27346.62
HINDUSTAN TIN WORKS LTD.-$ (X)80.507.9074.61
HINDUSTAN FLUOROCARBONS LTD. (B)13.069.3511.94
HITTCO TOOLS LTD. (XT)4.643.344.49
HINDUSTAN FOODS LTD. (X)414.0514.63361.20
H.S.INDIA LTD. (X)9.928.609.13
H.P.COTTON TEXTILE MILLS LTD. (X)45.0013.9339.50
HYPERSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LTD (X)7.994.687.63
IDFC SENSEX ETF (B)389.902.37380.86
ISHAAN INFRASTRUCTURES AND SHELTERS LTD (X)26.050.7325.86
IITL PROJECTS LIMITED (XT)19.256.3018.11
IKF TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)0.5822.450.47
INANI MARBLES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)13.395.1512.73
IND BANK HOUSING LTD. (B)35.707.6133.18
INDIA GELATINE & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)100.459.3091.90
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)15.190.8915.06
INDIANIVESH LTD. (X)51.957.7948.19
INDO AMINES LTD.-$ (X)124.4513.80109.36
INDO BORAX & CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)625.2028.46486.70
INDOKEM LTD. (X)16.209.8314.75
IND RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD (X)19.4010.8017.51
INDIAN SUCROSE LTD. (XT)19.7021.0616.27
INDIAN TONERS & DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)191.252.63186.34
INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LTD. (X)8.8019.257.38
INTERNATIONAL CONVEYORS LTD. (B)27.4512.9624.30
INVICTA MEDITEK LTD. (XT)4.701.774.62
INVESTMENT & PRECISION CASTINGS LTD. (X)389.004.00374.05
IP RINGS LTD.-$ (X)155.306.63145.64
ISGEC HEAVY ENGINEERING LTD. (B)6192.058.755,693.99
ISHAN DYES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)47.9019.6040.05
ISL CONSULTING LTD. (X)26.402.2725.81
INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL HOUSE LTD.-$ (X)183.953.18178.28
JAGAN LAMPS LTD. (XT)15.3027.5711.99
JAI MATA GLASS LTD. (XT)0.216.060.20
JAIPAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)31.008.8928.47
JAMES WARREN TEA LTD (X)125.001.80122.79
JASCH INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)62.000.6461.60
JATTASHANKAR INDUSTIES LTD. (P)19.4513.6717.11
JAY USHIN LTD. (XT)530.253.25513.55
JENBURKT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)739.001.14730.68
JINDAL CAPITAL LTD. (X)6.9914.806.09
J.L.MORISON (INDIA) LTD. (X)1634.408.051,512.60
JOINDRE CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. (X)25.100.4624.99
JOONKTOLLEE TEA & INDUSTRIES LTD (X)145.951.80143.37
JEEVAN SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD (X)31.351.9630.75
JUMBO BAG LTD. (Z)13.600.9813.47
KAIRA CAN CO.LTD. (X)1300.002.611,266.98
KIC METALIKS LTD. (X)370.4540.57263.53
KAKATIYA TEXTILES LTD. (XT)2.943.282.85
KAMA HOLDINGS LIMITED-$ (B)4416.705.764,175.97
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (XT)316.1531.54240.35
KANDAGIRI SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)25.951.6025.54
KAPASHI COMMERCIALS LTD. (XT)96.0510.5886.86
KAVIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)33.505.4031.79
KBS INDIA LIMITED (X)4.012.613.91
KELTECH ENERGIES LTD. (X)1048.557.69973.64
KENNAMETAL INDIA LTD.-$ (B)778.252.67757.98
KERALA AYURVEDA LTD. (X)77.952.7575.86
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)90.006.1684.78
KG PETROCHEM LTD. (XT)106.400.81105.54
KHAITAN CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LTD. (X)12.7513.5711.23
KHODAY INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)73.503.8170.80
KHATOR FIBRE & FABRICS LTD. (XT)13.3819.4611.20
KIFS FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)70.050.1869.92
KINGS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)25.003.4424.17
KIRAN VYAPAR LTD (X)138.151.16136.57
KKALPANA INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD (X)30.506.7228.58
KILBURN ENGINEERING LTD. (X)65.4510.9858.98
KMC SPECIALITY HOSPITALS (INDIA) LTD. (X)18.453.9917.74
KMF BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS LTD. (X)2.420.412.41
KRITI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)45.003.4243.51
KRITI NUTRIENTS LTD (X)38.8014.3533.93
KRYPTON INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.8410.479.81
KSE LTD.-$ (XT)3000.150.182,994.67
KOTAK SENSEX ETF (B)385.002.44375.83
KUANTUM PAPERS LTD. (X)674.253.34652.45
KUBER UDYOG LTD (XT)18.0032.2013.62
KULKARNI POWER & TOOLS LTD. (X)69.809.9363.49
KUSHAL TRADELINK LTD (T)50.201.9649.23
LACTOSE (INDIA) LTD. (XT)66.1516.3556.86
LAHOTI OVERSEAS LTD.-$ (X)19.3526.4615.30
LAKSHMI MILLS COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)3319.953.933,194.40
LANCOR HOLDINGS LTD. (X)24.503.1223.76
LA TIM METAL & INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)41.658.0038.56
LAUREL ORGANICS LTD. (P)42.7511.3638.39
LAYLA TEXTILE AND TRADERS LTD (XT)1.2919.141.08
LEE & NEE SOFTWARES (EXPORTS) LTD. (XT)2.051.022.03
LIME CHEMICALS LTD. (X)85.504.5081.82
LINAKS MICROELECTRONICS LTD. (XT)0.7518.420.63
LKP FINANCE LIMITED (X)190.650.08190.50
LEADING LEASING FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (XT)18.600.3118.54
LLOYDS METALS AND ENERGY LTD. (X)15.402.2215.07
LORDS CHLORO ALKALI LTD. (XT)52.1512.0746.53
LOTUS CHOCOLATE CO.LTD. (X)34.8012.9930.80
LOYAL TEXTILE MILLS LTD.-$ (X)530.000.98524.85
LAKSHMI AUTOMATIC LOOM WORKS LTD. (XT)50.506.0147.64
M3 GLOBAL FINANCE LTD (B)110.6523.2989.75
MACHINO PLASTICS LTD.-$ (X)217.004.34207.97
MAGNA ELECTRO CASTINGS LTD.-$ (X)161.601.21159.66
MAHAVIR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (XT)1.713.221.66
MAKERS LABORATORIES LTD.-$ (X)80.608.9873.96
MALLCOM (INDIA) LTD (X)268.9010.92242.43
MANGAL CREDIT AND FINCORP LTD. (X)5.9313.925.21
MANJEERA CONSTRUCTIONS LTD. (X)38.856.2836.56
MANOMAY TEX INDIA LTD (M)40.003.5638.63
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)391.6067.52233.77
MAXIMAA SYSTEMS LTD. (X)6.3019.245.28
MEDINOVA DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES LTD. (XT)21.0011.0718.91
MENON PISTONS LTD. (XT)22.952.0522.49
MERCANTILE VENTURES LTD (X)10.459.919.51
MERCURY LABORATORIES LTD (XT)394.805.26375.07
MAHALAXMI RUBTECH LTD. (X)53.2515.7146.02
MID EAST PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LTD. (XT)4.1934.513.12
MINAXI TEXTILES LTD. (X)0.9413.610.83
MISHTANN FOODS LTD (XT)44.2526.4834.99
MITSHI INDIA LTD (XT)22.9012.5220.35
MM RUBBER COMPANY LTD. (P)70.5536.9551.52
MODERN DAIRIES LTD. (XT)6.1738.214.46
MOHIT PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)13.9910.0012.72
MONARCH NETWORTH CAPITAL LTD (X)55.902.6754.45
MONOTYPE INDIA LTD. (XT)0.411.650.40
MORARKA FINANCE LTD. (X)21.000.7620.84
MORGANITE CRUCIBLE (INDIA) LTD. (XT)1698.8019.751,418.57
MPL PLASTICS LIMITED (XT)13.225.9412.48
MAURIA UDYOG LTD (X)218.9513.22193.39
MULLER & PHIPPS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)95.551.8893.78
MYSORE PETRO CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)95.053.4691.88
MYSTIC ELECTRONICS LTD (X)51.356.0248.43
NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)32.751.5632.25
NATURAL CAPSULES LTD. (X)128.7548.1086.93
NATH PULP & PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)50.2017.6542.67
NATIONAL PEROXIDE LTD. (B)3760.509.293,440.93
NATIONAL PLASTIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)53.1011.3947.67
NCL RESEARCH & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (XT)0.755.900.71
NEHA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)5.9821.194.93
NETLINK SOLUTIONS (INDIA) LTD. (X)17.4036.6212.74
NETTLINX LTD. (X)48.500.9048.07
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (XT)27.655.7826.14
NISHTHA FINANCE AND INVESTMENT (INDIA) LTD (XT)15.001.2514.82
NGL FINE-CHEM LTD. (X)422.7520.34351.31
NICCO PARKS & RESORTS LTD.-$ (XT)46.154.3444.23
NIRAJ CEMENT STRUCTURALS LTD. (X)24.751.8424.30
NOVARTIS INDIA LTD. (B)725.6510.12658.94
NOVA IRON & STEEL LTD. (XT)7.601.307.50
NPR FINANCE LTD. (X)30.1017.6125.59
NTC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)39.8513.0135.26
ODYSSEY CORPORATION LTD. (X)1.8920.221.57
OK PLAY INDIA LTD. (X)83.3519.7169.63
OLYMPIA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)60.9021.9049.96
ORIENT BEVERAGES LTD. (X)101.8530.2278.22
OROSIL SMITHS INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)6.175.135.87
ONESOURCE TECHMEDIA LTD. (M)10.853.9910.43
OVOBEL FOODS LTD. (P)17.508.2416.17
OYEEEE MEDIA LTD (M)2.5319.752.11
PACIFIC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)131.252.59127.94
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)64.257.8459.58
PADMALAYA TELEFILMS LTD. (XT)2.767.392.57
PANASONIC ENERGY INDIA COMPANY LTD.-$ (X)296.202.57288.79
PANCHSHEEL ORGANICS LTD. (X)71.252.2669.67
PANKAJ PIYUSH TRADE & INVESTMENT LTD (X)59.751.1859.06
PANKAJ POLYPACK LTD (X)37.6519.8131.43
PARAMOUNT COSMETICS (INDIA) LTD. (XT)32.905.7931.10
PASUPATI ACRYLON LTD. (X)25.6521.1021.18
PAUSHAK LTD. (X)2204.0529.081,707.50
PBM POLYTEX LTD.-$ (X)86.450.2586.23
PEE CEE COSMA SOPE LTD. (X)148.758.98136.49
PERFECTPAC LTD. (XT)250.0016.20215.14
PERMANENT MAGNETS LTD.-$ (X)102.802.9499.87
PFL INFOTECH LTD. (X)7.608.607.00
PG FOILS LTD. (X)115.5514.61100.82
PHARMAIDS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (XT)3.7529.092.91
PHOENIX TOWNSHIP LTD (X)17.003.6416.40
PICCADILY AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.138.999.29
PICTUREHOUSE MEDIA LTD. (XT)2.583.242.50
PIX TRANSMISSIONS LTD. (X)191.0017.94161.95
PMC FINCORP LIMITED (X)0.4216.670.36
PAUL MERCHANTS LTD (X)4614.459.184,226.38
PENTOKEY ORGANY (INDIA) LTD. (XT)12.0916.0910.41
POLO HOTELS LTD. (XT)9.380.099.37
POLSON LTD. (X)15005.006.0314,151.12
PONDY OXIDES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)351.455.55332.98
POONA DAL & OIL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)41.901.0741.46
PRANAVADITYA SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)14.403.6113.90
PRECISION ELECTRONICS LTD. (XT)29.457.5127.39
PREMCO GLOBAL LTD.-$ (X)267.3016.34229.77
PREMIER SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)276.9510.56250.49
PRIMA PLASTICS LTD. (X)132.002.87128.32
PRIME URBAN DEVELOPMENT INDIA LTD. (X)14.571.1314.41
PRISM MEDICO AND PHARMACY LTD. (X)24.1017.0920.58
PRITIKA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD (X)184.153.13178.56
PROAIM ENTERPRISES LTD (X)0.942.920.91
PROMACT PLASTICS LTD. (X)3.244.163.11
PTC INDUSTRIES LTD (X)460.0011.52412.48
PVV INFRA LTD (XT)17.1014.0814.99
QUADRANT TELEVENTURES LIMITED-$ (X)0.6814.480.59
QUANTUM BUILD-TECH LTD (XT)2.1010.461.90
RACL GEARTECH LTD (X)65.553.9063.09
RADHE DEVELOPERS (INDIA) LTD. (X)20.9516.2618.02
RAINBOW DENIM LTD. (XT)3.4822.282.85
RAJRATAN GLOBAL WIRE LTD. (X)948.8023.77766.60
RAMA PHOSPHATES LTD. (X)86.3512.7276.60
RAMA PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)12.0716.1610.39
RAMA PULP & PAPERS LTD. (X)54.8510.8349.49
RAMA VISION LTD. (X)11.827.7210.97
RAMINFO LIMITED (X)46.751.9045.88
RAMMAICA (INDIA) LTD. (X)18.5510.3516.81
RAPICUT CARBIDES LTD. (X)62.901.8061.79
RASANDIK ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)165.802.62161.57
RASI ELECTRODES LTD. (X)5.6321.074.65
RAASI REFRACTORIES LTD.-$ (XT)4.9815.554.31
RATHI GRAPHIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)6.9515.096.04
RACHANA CAPITAL & SECURITIES LTD (XT)72.9042.9650.99
RDB REALTY & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)40.5515.3535.15
RDB RASAYANS LTD. (X)97.1024.4078.06
REAL NEWS & VIEWS LTD (X)25.002.8124.32
REDEX PROTECH LTD. (XT)7.943.577.67
REFNOL RESINS & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)24.002.5023.42
RELIANCE CHEMOTEX INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)87.0011.8177.81
RELIANCE ETF SENSEX (B)398.222.41388.85
REMI EDELSTAHL TUBULARS LIMITED (X)27.959.4225.54
RESONANCE SPECIALTIES LTD.-$ (X)22.302.0521.85
RESPONSE INFORMATICS LTD (X)5.784.845.51
RESTILE CERAMICS LTD. (X)5.137.814.76
REXNORD ELECTRONICS & CONTROLS LTD. (X)51.807.1248.36
RIBA TEXTILES LTD. (X)98.0017.0683.72
RICHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)5.705.135.42
RICHIRICH INVENTURES LIMITED (X)3.8521.623.17
RUTTONSHA INTERNATIONAL RECTIFIER LTD. (X)43.701.3043.14
RISA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)0.8119.660.68
RISHABH DIGHA STEEL & ALLIED PRODUCTS LTD.-$ (XT)71.704.0168.93
RISHI LASER LTD. (X)23.455.2822.27
RISHIROOP LTD (X)78.556.2673.92
RISHI TECHTEX LTD. (X)57.552.0356.40
RAJKUMAR FORGE LTD. (XT)34.104.5132.63
RMG ALLOY STEEL LIMITED (X)21.702.4021.19
ROTO PUMPS LTD. (X)108.0527.5184.74
ROXY EXPORTS LTD (XT)15.5919.4713.05
RITESH PROPERTIES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)10.703.8410.30
RSD FINANCE LTD (X)77.5034.8357.48
RTS POWER CORPORATION LTD. (X)31.8510.6728.78
SAB INDUSTRIES LTD (X)59.5014.0152.19
SADHANA NITROCHEM LTD. (X)727.4515.13631.85
SAFARI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD. (B)857.0516.05738.50
SAHYADRI INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)249.3016.01214.89
SAHYOG MULTIBASE LTD (XT)6.3215.985.45
SAMBANDAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)95.000.5194.52
SAMKRG PISTONS & RINGS LTD.-$ (X)253.156.53237.62
SANDUR MANGANESE & IRON ORES LTD. (B)1145.8023.63926.78
SANDU PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. (X)24.906.0623.48
SANGAL PAPERS LTD. (XT)153.3514.40134.05
SHREE AJIT PULP AND PAPER LTD (X)272.9510.37247.31
SARDA PLYWOOD INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)95.757.1589.36
SARUP INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)60.8510.9254.86
SATIA INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)509.8026.68402.44
SAT INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)37.8516.5332.48
SAVERA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)75.7017.4064.48
SAWACA BUSINESS MACHINES LTD. (X)0.7946.500.54
SAYAJI HOTELS LTD. (XT)269.750.98267.13
SBI MUTUAL FUND - SBI SENSEX ETF (B)395.862.31386.93
SCANPOINT GEOMATICS LTD. (X)35.5019.6629.67
SCAN STEELS LIMITED (X)25.209.1623.09
SBI MUTUAL FUND - SBI - ETF BSE 100 (B)118.301.90116.09
SEYA INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)498.9018.03422.68
SHAH FOODS LTD. (X)107.0017.3891.16
SHAILJA COMMERCIAL TRADE FRENZY LTD (XT)17.505.0716.66
SHARDUL SECURITIES LTD. (X)56.5016.0548.69
SHARP INDIA LTD. (XT)42.8026.3033.89
SHIVALIK BIMETAL CONTROLS LTD. (X)102.651.71100.93
SHERVANI INDUSTRIAL SYNDICATE LTD. (X)987.2523.49799.49
SHETRON LTD. (X)38.051.1337.63
SHREE SURGOVIND TRADELINK LTD. (XT)65.2547.9344.11
SHILP GRAVURES LTD.-$ (X)130.3011.73116.62
SHIVA GLOBAL AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)48.657.2345.37
SHIVALIK RASAYAN LTD (X)359.6513.50316.86
SHIVA MEDICARE LTD. (XT)15.4322.0612.64
SHREE RAJASTHAN SYNTEX LTD.-$ (X)9.051.718.90
SHRI DINESH MILLS LTD.-$ (X)158.3511.75141.70
SHRISTI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)198.007.86183.57
SHYAMKAMAL INVESTMENTS LTD. (XT)30.7512.1327.42
SIBAR AUTO PARTS LTD. (XT)38.301.9437.57
SIMPLEX CASTINGS LTD. (X)116.001.72114.04
SHELTER INFRA PROJECTS LTD.-$ (X)12.6713.6911.14
SPEL SEMICONDUCTOR LTD. (X)9.330.259.31
SPICY ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA LTD (M)11.595.8110.95
SPORTKING INDIA LTD (XT)202.2020.21168.21
SPRAYKING AGRO EQUIPMENT LTD (M)25.500.7125.32
SPS INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)5.8514.105.13
SREE RAYALASEEMA ALKALIES & ALLIED CHEMICALS LTD. (X)35.850.0535.83
SRG HOUSING FINANCE LTD. (X)276.6016.72236.97
S.R.INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)13.9414.5012.18
SRS REAL INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)1.2633.000.95
SIR SHADI LAL ENTERPRISES LTD. (XT)33.903.1332.87
ARCHANA SOFTWARE LTD. (X)1.447.091.34
STARCOM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD (XT)148.752.91144.54
STARLIT POWER SYSTEMS LTD (T)14.0014.1112.27
STARLITE COMPONENTS LTD. (X)31.752.9030.86
STARLOG ENTERPRISES LTD (X)25.900.5825.75
STEELCAST LTD. (X)191.453.97184.13
STEELCO GUJARAT LTD. (X)5.002.914.86
SOUTH INDIA PAPER MILLS LTD. (XT)110.006.22103.56
STOVEC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2492.302.032,442.61
STYLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)796.6512.11710.61
SUPER CROP SAFE LTD. (X)25.500.6225.34
SUNIL AGRO FOODS LTD.-$ (X)47.750.4847.52
SUNSHIELD CHEMICALS LTD. (X)262.351.15259.36
SUPER SALES INDIA LTD.-$ (X)591.050.14590.24
SUPERB PAPERS LTD. (X)30.501.0230.19
SURAJ PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)34.2548.3323.09
SURYO FOODS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)8.603.208.33
SUYOG TELEMATICS LTD (B)299.255.16284.58
SWASTI VINAYAKA ART AND HERITAGE CORPORATION LTD (X)4.714.494.51
SW INVESTMENTS LTD (XT)24.701.0724.44
SWARAJ AUTOMOTIVES LTD (X)595.450.70591.30
SWASTI VINAYAKA SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)3.7010.063.36
SWISS GLASCOAT EQUIPMENTS LTD. (X)180.003.77173.46
SWITCHING TECHNOLOGIES GUNTHER LTD. (XT)72.3040.7051.39
SYSCHEM (INDIA) LTD. (XT)11.5610.5710.46
SYSTEMATIX CORPORATE SERVICES LTD. (X)67.000.3266.79
TAAL ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)237.304.61226.84
TANEJA AEROSPACE & AVIATION LTD.-$ (X)42.4510.8438.30
TANFAC INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)227.1074.18130.39
TARAI FOODS LTD. (XT)4.050.754.02
TCFC FINANCE LTD. (X)33.701.1833.31
TECHNVISION VENTURES LTD. (XT)62.5514.6354.57
TEESTA AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)27.5013.1324.31
THIRDWAVE FINANCIAL INTERMEDIARIES LTD. (XT)22.804.5921.80
TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD (X)176.102.76171.37
T & I GLOBAL LTD. (X)71.6514.4762.59
TIMEX GROUP INDIA LTD.-$ (X)57.0019.7747.59
TINNA RUBBER AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (X)59.5011.7653.24
TIRUPATI SARJAN LTD. (X)19.9513.2317.62
TIRUPATI STARCH & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)40.9514.7435.69
TITAN SECURITIES LTD. (XT)4.356.044.10
TOYAM INDUSTRIES LTD (X)4.8115.804.15
TRANSGENE BIOTEK LTD. (XT)2.2610.192.05
TRANSCHEM LTD.-$ (X)29.000.0129.00
TRANSPEK INDUSTRY LTD.-$ (X)1459.7010.661,319.11
TRITON VALVES LTD. (X)1675.9512.051,495.68
TRIVENI GLASS LTD.-$ (XT)13.004.8812.40
TUTICORIN ALKALI CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LTD. (XT)4.5111.504.05
TYCHE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)87.005.6282.37
UDAY JEWELLERY INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)81.700.4781.32
ULTRAMARINE & PIGMENTS LTD.-$ (X)281.201.62276.72
UNI ABEX ALLOY PRODUCTS LTD. (X)525.055.37498.31
UNITED DRILLING TOOLS LTD. (Z)126.153.54121.84
UNIQUE ORGANICS LTD. (X)13.2529.8510.20
UNISHIRE URBAN INFRA LTD (M)10.1911.999.10
UNISTAR MULTIMEDIA LTD. (XT)5.5027.024.33
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)6.982.356.82
UNIVERSAL STARCH-CHEM ALLIED LTD. (XT)72.9014.9263.44
UNIROYAL MARINE EXPORTS LTD. (XT)10.502.9410.20
VALIANT ORGANICS LTD (M)1135.0538.04822.26
VAMA INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)15.081.2714.89
VANI COMMERCIALS LTD (XT)3.650.453.63
VBC FERRO ALLOYS LTD.-$ (XT)41.502.0140.68
VEERHEALTH CARE LIMITED (XT)10.863.0310.54
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)6.081.096.01
VELAN HOTELS LTD. (X)5.630.645.59
VERTEX SECURITIES LTD. (X)2.054.721.96
VIAAN INDUSTRIES LTD (X)19.255.8118.19
VIKAS GRANARIES LTD. (X)1.0617.870.90
VIKAS WSP LTD. (X)12.979.3311.86
VIKRAM THERMO (INDIA) LTD. (X)89.605.9984.54
VIPUL ORGANICS LTD (X)233.6025.72185.82
VIRAT CRANE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)44.002.1243.08
VIRINCHI LTD (X)99.405.3694.34
VIRTUAL GLOBAL EDUCATION LTD. (X)0.722.180.70
VIVID GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)44.200.1544.13
VIVO BIO TECH LTD. (X)59.6015.8851.43
VEEJAY LAKSHMI ENGINEERING WORKS LTD.-$ (X)50.002.5648.75
VMS INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)17.9518.2115.18
VOITH PAPER FABRICS INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)788.852.66768.39
VASUNDHARA RASAYANS LTD (X)47.508.7143.70
VTM LTD. (X)27.300.6927.11
WATERBASE LTD. (B)214.3521.07177.05
WEP SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)34.151.2933.72
WESTLIFE DEVELOPMENT LTD. (B)379.151.29374.33
WHITE ORGANIC AGRO LTD (X)81.458.8974.80
WIM PLAST LTD.-$ (B)943.850.39940.15
WPIL LTD. (X)873.4533.99651.88
WALL STREET FINANCE LTD. (X)28.005.3326.58
YASH CHEMEX LTD (M)83.352.1781.58
YASH PAPERS LTD.-$ (X)71.051.5669.96
YUKEN INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)3493.255.113,323.30
DHANVANTRI JEEVAN REKHA LTD. (XT)25.4525.7620.24
ZENITH FIBRES LTD.-$ (X)78.803.4376.19
ZENLABS ETHICA LTD (XT)96.7057.3161.47
ZENOTECH LABORATORIES LTD. (X)35.701.5035.17
Z.F.STEERING GEAR (INDIA) LTD.-$ (B)1106.0017.81938.82
SVARAJ TRADING & AGENCIES LTD. (XT)190.051.87186.56
WELCAST STEELS LTD. (X)700.002.60682.26