Positive Break Out - 30 DMA

Updated on daily basis around 5:15pm

Stock NameLast Close% Change30 DMAChart
TATA MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)107.3510.9696.75
KRBL LIMITED (EQ)349.700.74347.12
RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1372.401.361,353.94
SIEMENS LIMITED (EQ)1193.757.091,114.70
RAMSARUP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.8580.710.47
ASTRAL POLY TECHNIK LIMITED (EQ)1212.702.731,180.50
IDBI BANK LIMITED (EQ)43.800.0443.78
ODISHA CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)1139.706.381,071.30
PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED (EQ)99.204.4295.00
TEJAS NETWORKS LIMITED (EQ)186.155.86175.84
L&T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)1711.508.421,578.65
ACC LIMITED (EQ)1623.000.331,617.64
MINDTREE LIMITED (EQ)989.403.71953.99
SASTASUNDAR VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)119.201.05117.96
XELPMOC DESIGN AND TECH LIMITED (EQ)73.004.2170.05
REC LIMITED (EQ)149.301.00147.81
NALWA SONS INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)1040.504.26997.99
GRAVITA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)87.653.9284.34
KALYANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1775.355.741,678.91
HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LIMITED (EQ)1734.201.781,703.83
AJANTA PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)1029.900.901,020.69
PTL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)40.050.3439.91
SAVITA OIL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1176.700.611,169.57
KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED (EQ)77.954.8174.37
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)7.154.286.86
DHAMPUR SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)224.250.67222.76
NELCO LIMITED (EQ)302.757.29282.19
RELIANCE INDUSTRIAL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)333.400.19332.78
GRASIM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)924.809.43845.10
RANE (MADRAS) LIMITED (EQ)397.204.32380.74
VARDHMAN SPECIAL STEELS LIMITED (EQ)103.351.73101.59
VAKRANGEE LIMITED (EQ)61.8513.0054.74
WINDSOR MACHINES LIMITED (EQ)69.402.6967.58
THE INDIAN HOTELS COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)152.400.19152.11
VIP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)467.350.68464.20
CENTURY TEXTILES & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)929.702.42907.77
ZENITH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)47.003.4745.42
CIPLA LIMITED (EQ)555.603.23538.20
NAVNEET EDUCATION LIMITED (EQ)113.953.23110.39
FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)138.950.97137.62
ALICON CASTALLOY LIMITED (EQ)640.258.16591.97
EURO MULTIVISION LIMITED (BE)0.752.460.73
WONDERLA HOLIDAYS LIMITED (EQ)315.152.12308.62
INDIABULLS REAL ESTATE LIMITED (EQ)123.3527.8996.45
SHREE CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)19901.806.9318,612.64
JAI CORP LIMITED (EQ)123.405.87116.56
ANJANI PORTLAND CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)143.459.90130.52
PARAMOUNT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (EQ)13.1013.0611.59
WIPRO LIMITED (EQ)295.2010.22267.83
HEALTHCARE GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)203.851.23201.38
GOCL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)325.551.07322.10
SHREE RENUKA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)11.100.6011.03
DR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)2924.906.032,758.51
ICICI BANK LIMITED (EQ)395.400.33394.08
JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)30.303.7229.21
INDIA NIPPON ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)441.300.24440.25
OBEROI REALTY LIMITED (EQ)534.151.47526.42
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)275.052.66267.93
NUCLEUS SOFTWARE EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)391.6011.02352.74
ATUL LIMITED (EQ)3450.250.053,448.52
GRANULES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)114.851.03113.68
ALLIED DIGITAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)15.556.9714.54
ANKIT METAL & POWER LIMITED (BE)0.5510.000.50
HI-TECH PIPES LIMITED (EQ)262.6516.22225.99
63 MOONS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)113.8525.3590.82
GUJARAT NARMADA VALLEY FERTILIZERS AND CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)313.450.14313.00
STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)56.452.5055.08
APCOTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)540.603.62521.73
VARDHMAN ACRYLICS LIMITED (EQ)42.001.5841.35
ABB INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1494.409.821,360.78
CURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (BE)1.357.101.26
BSE LIMITED (EQ)616.500.38614.15
BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LIMITED (EQ)145.906.65136.80
SBI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)614.350.33612.35
INDIABULLS INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)325.450.68323.25
HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1611.304.901,536.00
RELAXO FOOTWEARS LIMITED (EQ)899.5010.61813.22
AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)149.157.39138.88
KESAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)30.101.2429.73
POWER FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)117.900.27117.58
BARAK VALLEY CEMENTS LIMITED (BE)17.456.5116.38
TAKE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)152.659.39139.54
ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITED (EQ)168.459.76153.47
TAMILNADU PETROPRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)38.055.6736.01
ALKYL AMINES CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)872.804.30836.83
LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1375.902.081,347.91
GATI LIMITED (EQ)85.900.0285.88
BLS INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)131.756.74123.43
MAX INDIA LIMITED (EQ)69.101.1468.32
ITC LIMITED (EQ)304.152.04298.05
TATA MOTORS LIMITED (EQ)221.8512.05197.98
EIMCO ELECON (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)400.452.44390.91
NIIT LIMITED (EQ)110.2512.7397.80
R. S. SOFTWARE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)30.951.3430.54
THE JAMMU & KASHMIR BANK LIMITED (EQ)60.6510.6254.83
THE FEDERAL BANK LIMITED (EQ)95.451.1494.37
BATA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1465.855.481,389.73
HAVELLS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)772.901.81759.15
PROCTER & GAMBLE HYGIENE AND HEALTH CARE LIMITED (EQ)10595.500.1710,577.72
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)438.450.12437.93
CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)173.704.65165.98
INEOS STYROLUTION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)544.801.94534.42
NELCAST LIMITED (EQ)74.402.5672.55
SAKUMA EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)31.753.5330.67
WELSPUN CORP LIMITED (EQ)134.551.79132.19
PVR LIMITED (EQ)1715.103.551,656.35
TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LIMITED (EQ)211.202.42206.21
AYM SYNTEX LIMITED (EQ)37.652.6236.69
BAJAJ ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)568.904.94542.14
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1145.102.071,121.85
MARICO LIMITED (EQ)356.451.71350.47
OCL IRON AND STEEL LIMITED (BZ)4.1020.183.41
JINDAL POLY FILMS LIMITED (EQ)259.802.16254.32
LANDMARK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)5.8543.504.08
MERCK LIMITED (EQ)3715.302.393,628.45
MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)26.801.9726.28
CL EDUCATE LIMITED (EQ)124.901.09123.55
KERNEX MICROSYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)26.006.8724.33
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (EQ)2267.5510.782,046.89
INDRAPRASTHA GAS LIMITED (EQ)309.501.07306.24
AGARWAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)179.709.45164.19
RICO AUTO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)67.303.7664.86
ARO GRANITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)50.951.4650.22
AIA ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)1795.101.921,761.32
OIL & NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)168.857.40157.22
CYBERTECH SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)46.856.3844.04
LARSEN & TOUBRO INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)1710.753.031,660.48
AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITED (EQ)1169.301.111,156.50
KAJARIA CERAMICS LIMITED (EQ)619.303.80596.62
PALRED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)35.4012.2931.53
KALPATARU POWER TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)477.803.23462.85
RANE ENGINE VALVE LIMITED (EQ)565.9518.07479.35
BHARATIYA GLOBAL INFOMEDIA LIMITED (BE)2.503.092.43
SYMPHONY LIMITED (EQ)1410.603.751,359.67
VOLTAS LIMITED (EQ)615.650.02615.55
MM FORGINGS LIMITED (EQ)563.350.52560.46
SASKEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)756.5514.76659.24
ORBIT EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)115.903.70111.77
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITED (EQ)1360.401.961,334.21
NESTLE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)10846.450.6310,778.73
RANE BRAKE LINING LIMITED (EQ)687.4510.90619.90
NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)13.300.7613.20
GUJARAT STATE PETRONET LIMITED (EQ)191.354.98182.28
VINYL CHEMICALS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)80.150.1980.00
D-LINK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)83.600.2483.40
ZEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)75.950.2975.73
GVK POWER & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (EQ)7.550.767.49
21ST CENTURY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)23.5513.0920.82
ESSEL PROPACK LIMITED (EQ)134.9512.12120.36
TRIVENI ENGINEERING & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)66.408.3361.30
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)72.250.3971.97
PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)640.650.52637.34
GLAXOSMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE LIMITED (EQ)7194.551.217,108.67
AARVEE DENIMS & EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)23.650.8523.45
INDIABULLS VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)319.903.80308.19
SHANKARA BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED (EQ)522.3512.92462.58
HUHTAMAKI PPL LIMITED (EQ)223.858.22206.85
SANDHAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)270.450.45269.23
TITAN COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1141.302.941,108.66
ROYAL ORCHID HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)126.102.68122.81
ELGI EQUIPMENTS LIMITED (EQ)275.909.95250.93
SUBROS LIMITED (EQ)288.704.25276.94
MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LIMITED (EQ)3849.307.793,571.16
KDDL LIMITED (EQ)484.958.65446.36
SML ISUZU LIMITED (EQ)801.602.36783.15
BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)3081.004.102,959.66
RELIANCE NIPPON LIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (EQ)203.803.60196.73
CROMPTON GREAVES CONSUMER ELECTRICALS LIMITED (EQ)235.053.33227.47
GTN TEXTILES LIMITED (BE)11.706.4510.99
PRABHAT DAIRY LIMITED (EQ)74.600.7574.05
BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LIMITED (EQ)8.853.698.54
INTELLECT DESIGN ARENA LIMITED (EQ)224.255.46212.64
PREMIER POLYFILM LIMITED (EQ)25.503.2224.70
E-LAND APPAREL LIMITED (BE)7.2514.476.33
INOX LEISURE LIMITED (EQ)313.500.12313.13
NESCO LIMITED (EQ)500.705.55474.35
ZENITH BIRLA (INDIA) LIMITED (BE)0.7016.670.60
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD (EQ)30.400.5830.22
CENTUM ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)455.400.31454.00
DHUNSERI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (EQ)321.3019.88268.02
GILLETTE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7598.9510.626,869.18
R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)122.855.57116.37
LUPIN LIMITED (EQ)869.2010.33787.84
THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)793.207.03741.11
THOMAS COOK (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)247.852.95240.75
SURYA ROSHNI LIMITED (EQ)251.500.27250.82
GAYATRI PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)166.901.42164.56
MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)721.1011.31647.82
DHUNSERI TEA & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)268.5517.01229.52
RAJESH EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)713.707.88661.57
SOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1072.301.881,052.49
HINDUSTAN OIL EXPLORATION COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)128.050.34127.62
CEREBRA INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)28.054.6526.80
MANGALAM CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)276.004.11265.10
MAS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)599.654.40574.36
NRB BEARING LIMITED (EQ)193.100.24192.63
OPTIEMUS INFRACOM LIMITED (EQ)116.009.74105.70
JAIPRAKASH POWER VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)2.8533.492.14
HINDUJA VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)381.253.32368.98
STL GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)7.2514.086.36
ABBOTT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)7640.252.657,442.66
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)1716.300.911,700.87
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)43.8013.5838.56
ASHIANA HOUSING LIMITED (EQ)122.053.27118.18
N. B. I. INDUSTRIAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1121.553.681,081.69
NORBEN TEA & EXPORTS LIMITED (EQ)5.351.135.29
AMBER ENTERPRISES INDIA LIMITED (EQ)817.850.39814.70
MUKTA ARTS LIMITED (EQ)49.954.7247.70
SPENTEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)1.803.951.73
BIOCON LIMITED (EQ)620.200.42617.58
THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)109.003.54105.28
RANE HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)1351.709.471,234.81
DISHMAN CARBOGEN AMCIS LIMITED (EQ)223.202.46217.85
VESUVIUS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1193.851.531,175.81
KEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)295.550.06295.36
GPT INFRAPROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)58.657.8854.37
TRF LIMITED (EQ)130.351.67128.21
VISAKA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)407.250.21406.38
PRATAAP SNACKS LIMITED (EQ)945.003.33914.53
MRO-TEK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)43.9517.1037.53
SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)608.204.10584.23
ADANI GAS LIMITED (EQ)146.1514.40127.76
KEWAL KIRAN CLOTHING LIMITED (EQ)1337.754.141,284.58
MINDA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)379.357.51352.85
AUROBINDO PHARMA LIMITED (EQ)795.552.16778.75
SWELECT ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)243.000.96240.68
VINATI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)1780.355.531,687.04
ANTARCTICA LIMITED (BE)0.8042.860.56
KIRI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)568.809.51519.42
DYNACONS SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)29.354.0028.22
PILANI INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIES CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)2517.5510.882,270.61
PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED (EQ)310.401.20306.71
BRIGHTCOM GROUP LIMITED (BE)6.1560.303.84
APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LIMITED (EQ)1246.253.181,207.85
KAKATIYA CEMENT SUGAR & INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)177.651.28175.40
TIJARIA POLYPIPES LIMITED (EQ)18.809.3817.19
NATH BIO-GENES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)462.504.24443.67
AGRI-TECH (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)63.8512.0856.97
ADHUNIK INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)65.2513.6157.43
FUTURE LIFESTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)485.952.71473.13
NAGARJUNA OIL REFINERY LIMITED (EQ)0.356.060.33
KAVERI SEED COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)468.501.60461.13
DFM FOODS LIMITED (EQ)270.5016.37232.44
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA (EQ)18.6530.0114.35
SALZER ELECTRONICS LIMITED (EQ)124.400.85123.35
STAR CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)107.956.88101.00
GREENPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)168.104.78160.43
BERGER PAINTS (I) LIMITED (EQ)323.100.58321.23
TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)2195.006.932,052.69
3M INDIA LIMITED (EQ)24871.002.7824,198.73
MT EDUCARE LIMITED (EQ)84.0511.1275.64
LINDE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)492.750.40490.80
REMSONS INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)91.155.0386.78
HIKAL LIMITED (EQ)179.953.77173.41
DHUNSERI VENTURES LIMITED (EQ)102.9510.4093.25
SOM DISTILLERIES & BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)160.401.95157.33
ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)4619.0013.184,081.14
TERA SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)48.456.2345.61
TANLA SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)41.806.2739.33
INFIBEAM AVENUES LIMITED (EQ)45.753.5344.19
GODREJ PROPERTIES LIMITED (EQ)877.453.79845.45
TASTY BITE EATABLES LIMITED (EQ)8725.252.818,486.94
PSP PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)476.401.74468.26
CITY UNION BANK LIMITED (EQ)201.501.65198.23
TVS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)519.206.01489.76
SUVEN LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)262.950.28262.21
PRADIP OVERSEAS LIMITED (BE)1.100.851.09
HPL ELECTRIC & POWER LIMITED (EQ)61.202.3759.79
SEAMEC LIMITED (EQ)477.909.12437.95
SALONA COTSPIN LIMITED (EQ)95.0032.4071.75
DEEPAK FERTILIZERS AND PETROCHEMICALS CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)145.255.39137.83
TALWALKARS BETTER VALUE FITNESS LIMITED (EQ)53.552.6752.16
DCB BANK LIMITED (EQ)213.956.18201.51
MAGMA FINCORP LIMITED (EQ)122.052.77118.76
SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)5565.751.815,467.00
UFLEX LIMITED (EQ)237.403.34229.72
GOENKA DIAMOND AND JEWELS LIMITED (BZ)0.350.960.35
FOSECO INDIA LIMITED (EQ)1421.951.111,406.28
SUMMIT SECURITIES LIMITED (EQ)612.702.83595.86
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)232.100.84230.17
COAL INDIA LIMITED (EQ)251.654.34241.17
CALIFORNIA SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)23.854.6722.79
GALLANTT ISPAT LIMITED (EQ)32.300.6932.08
FEDERAL-MOGUL GOETZE (INDIA) LIMITED. (EQ)565.850.55562.73
PATEL INTEGRATED LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)50.602.9349.16
RAJ RAYON INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BZ)0.1042.860.07
GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITED (EQ)600.902.05588.81
GTN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)10.254.979.77
GHCL LIMITED (EQ)241.400.30240.68
VOLTAMP TRANSFORMERS LIMITED (EQ)1147.251.421,131.14
GREENLAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)950.352.15930.35
BANDHAN BANK LIMITED (EQ)590.4510.93532.28
MANGALORE CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LIMITED (EQ)41.051.1740.58
RAJSHREE SUGARS & CHEMICALS LIMITED (EQ)23.454.8722.36
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK (EQ)15.003.2114.53
IPCA LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)979.003.94941.85
JB CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (EQ)350.151.06346.48
RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED (EQ)616.4521.90505.69
HEIDELBERGCEMENT INDIA LIMITED (EQ)184.853.90177.92
GRUH FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)314.8012.63279.50
DECCAN CEMENTS LIMITED (EQ)429.352.60418.48
GP PETROLEUMS LIMITED (EQ)67.750.0367.73
ECE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)316.3012.72280.61
HOV SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)148.404.75141.67
HISAR METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)44.702.1243.77
DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD. (EQ)1063.250.961,053.09
PI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1043.102.131,021.33
BIL ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED (BE)4.7529.373.67
GUJARAT RAFFIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)18.2013.8815.98
RAMCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)209.650.34208.93
5PAISA CAPITAL LIMITED (EQ)303.4024.74243.23
NEWGEN SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)332.201.56327.11
RELIGARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)32.003.9730.78
TEXMACO RAIL & ENGINEERING LIMITED (EQ)69.850.9669.18
RANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)3.550.053.55
WELSPUN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (EQ)114.350.73113.52
UPL LIMITED (EQ)965.103.92928.68
POLYPLEX CORPORATION LIMITED (EQ)528.051.10522.32
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDIA LIMITED (EQ)859.500.21857.71
MAWANA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)45.901.0345.43
POKARNA LIMITED (EQ)183.153.92176.25
SHIVAM AUTOTECH LIMITED (EQ)38.604.3736.99
SHAH ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)16.402.6015.99
ARIHANT SUPERSTRUCTURES LIMITED (BE)59.054.3356.60
SHIVA MILLS LIMITED (EQ)50.701.5049.95
JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)129.150.38128.66
INTERGLOBE AVIATION LIMITED (EQ)1483.655.431,407.24
SRF LIMITED (EQ)2525.053.702,435.00
8K MILES SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)115.207.16107.50
BROOKS LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)55.050.5254.76
INFO EDGE (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)1972.654.671,884.72
SWAN ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)109.000.39108.57
V-MART RETAIL LIMITED (EQ)2745.402.832,669.81
TECH MAHINDRA LIMITED (EQ)816.503.24790.84
HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDIA LIMITED (EQ)23781.053.9222,883.04
SOBHA LIMITED (EQ)486.051.44479.17
CIGNITI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)355.651.97348.79
DEEP INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)146.703.21142.13
DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED (EQ)20.1510.1218.30
MAITHAN ALLOYS LIMITED (EQ)535.953.60517.33
FIRSTSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)50.704.8048.38
UNITED BREWERIES LIMITED (EQ)1450.453.781,397.57
FINE ORGANIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1390.758.011,287.64
RESPONSIVE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)91.051.6089.62
IMPEX FERRO TECH LIMITED (BE)0.4531.710.34
XCHANGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (EQ)47.807.1744.60
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK LIMITED (EQ)78.802.3776.98
UNITED BANK OF INDIA (EQ)11.050.1211.04
PRAKASH STEELAGE LIMITED (EQ)0.301.120.30
VARDHMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2247.453.192,177.90
APL APOLLO TUBES LIMITED (EQ)1562.306.841,462.23
CINELINE INDIA LIMITED (EQ)46.752.4145.65
VLS FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)60.100.5259.79
WALCHANDNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)97.607.2491.01
SHREE PUSHKAR CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LIMITED (EQ)165.502.41161.61
APOLLO MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)129.656.11122.19
THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)354.200.36352.92
ICRA LIMITED (EQ)3143.305.902,968.26
ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)367.704.10353.21
PRICOL LIMITED (EQ)41.906.0939.49
KILITCH DRUGS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)197.050.62195.85
KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED (EQ)176.951.73173.94
SNOWMAN LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)33.700.4833.54
CERA SANITARYWARE LIMITED (EQ)2848.152.702,773.16
DUCON INFRATECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)13.8013.6612.14
GUFIC BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)83.505.7178.99
ADANI PORTS AND SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE LIMITED (EQ)389.253.46376.23
MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGE OF INDIA LIMITED (EQ)800.801.80786.64
3I INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)4.106.913.84
SIMBHAOLI SUGARS LIMITED (EQ)11.5011.5110.31
ORIENTAL HOTELS LIMITED (EQ)46.403.3044.92
EMMBI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)127.802.82124.29
SUBEX LIMITED (EQ)7.1515.576.19
NAGA DHUNSERI GROUP LIMITED (EQ)897.6018.21759.32
COSMO FILMS LIMITED (EQ)204.404.22196.12
MASTEK LIMITED (EQ)461.951.91453.31
TRIBHOVANDAS BHIMJI ZAVERI LIMITED (EQ)64.303.4062.19
ICICI LOMBARD GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)1075.905.121,023.53
MAHINDRA LOGISTICS LIMITED (EQ)531.902.98516.51
AARTI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)1587.802.571,547.94
MIRZA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (EQ)56.951.8955.89
TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITED (EQ)813.250.62808.26
HESTER BIOSCIENCES LIMITED (EQ)1495.000.571,486.51
SANCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)14.201.7713.95
CHEMFAB ALKALIS LIMITED (EQ)153.504.54146.83
JAYANT AGRO ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)212.059.25194.10
PC JEWELLER LIMITED (EQ)132.2037.4796.17
JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)369.653.93355.65
UTTAM SUGAR MILLS LIMITED (EQ)130.751.63128.65
SHILPA MEDICARE LIMITED (EQ)397.4010.18360.70
CORDS CABLE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)66.001.0465.32
NEULAND LABORATORIES LIMITED (EQ)697.453.22675.72
HDFC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED (EQ)399.104.56381.71
OMAXE LIMITED (EQ)209.400.04209.32
KCP LIMITED (EQ)91.602.5889.29
SUNTECK REALTY LIMITED (EQ)470.700.13470.09
VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED (EQ)12.408.8411.39
PRESTIGE ESTATES PROJECTS LIMITED (EQ)264.155.21251.07
MAHINDRA LIFESPACE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (EQ)380.053.21368.22
ADANI POWER LIMITED (EQ)50.700.8250.29
SELAN EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (EQ)187.601.82184.24
TCPL PACKAGING LIMITED (EQ)403.752.76392.90
ELECTROTHERM (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)246.2519.75205.65
JK CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)905.356.09853.38
JSW HOLDINGS LIMITED (EQ)2984.903.782,876.24
VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)1142.304.091,097.38
GUJARAT APOLLO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)160.904.01154.70
BIOFIL CHEMICALS & PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED (BE)7.451.617.33
MOLD-TEK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)49.002.7247.70
HIND RECTIFIERS LIMITED (EQ)127.904.01122.97
ADVANCED ENZYME TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)191.253.99183.92
BEDMUTHA INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)18.353.4617.74
GUJARAT GAS LIMITED (EQ)157.753.92151.80
GANESHA ECOSPHERE LIMITED (EQ)339.0510.41307.09
SHALIMAR PAINTS LIMITED (EQ)85.159.8577.51
ORTEL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (BE)4.559.334.16
GODREJ AGROVET LIMITED (EQ)523.602.00513.32
GATEWAY DISTRIPARKS LIMITED (EQ)139.754.50133.73
JAYASWAL NECO INDUSTRIES LIMITED (BE)5.900.375.88
RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)123.5512.21110.11
HCL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (EQ)1133.705.881,070.77
BANG OVERSEAS LIMITED (EQ)40.3511.8336.08
MATRIMONY.COM LIMITED (EQ)630.550.97624.47
GSS INFOTECH LIMITED (EQ)126.253.17122.37
INDOCO REMEDIES LIMITED (EQ)208.756.74195.57
ORIENT CEMENT LIMITED (EQ)98.5510.6689.06
GE POWER INDIA LIMITED (EQ)904.857.63840.70
KEI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)420.901.88413.14
SHREE RAMA MULTI-TECH LIMITED (EQ)6.104.665.83
ORACLE FINANCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED (EQ)3529.851.993,461.11
VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITED (EQ)682.704.33654.36
MASK INVESTMENTS LIMITED (BE)38.3044.6926.47
INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED (EQ)80.006.7574.94
INDOSTAR CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED (EQ)403.355.14383.63
MAJESCO LIMITED (EQ)516.804.82493.04
UJAAS ENERGY LIMITED (EQ)7.051.156.97
AUTOMOTIVE STAMPINGS AND ASSEMBLIES LIMITED (EQ)59.058.2554.55
SHAKTI PUMPS (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)425.502.72414.24
ALANKIT LIMITED (EQ)37.9519.3631.80
ASIAN HOTELS (WEST) LIMITED (EQ)372.004.60355.63
SHEELA FOAM LIMITED (EQ)1354.901.801,330.97
BAJAJ AUTO LIMITED (EQ)3088.053.892,972.35
BAJAJ FINSERV LIMITED (EQ)7669.506.477,203.59
VETO SWITCHGEARS AND CABLES LIMITED (EQ)71.201.5470.12
DOLPHIN OFFSHORE ENTERPRISES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)49.950.9149.50
DB (INTERNATIONAL) STOCK BROKERS LIMITED (EQ)8.559.357.82
PANACEA BIOTEC LIMITED (EQ)203.354.91193.83
TARMAT LIMITED (EQ)42.055.1340.00
ROLLATAINERS LIMITED (BE)2.350.432.34
K.P.R. MILL LIMITED (EQ)617.806.96577.58
ADANI TRANSMISSION LIMITED (EQ)220.600.32219.89
ARROW TEXTILES LIMITED (EQ)18.500.9118.33
BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LIMITED (EQ)330.951.88324.83
STRIDES PHARMA SCIENCE LIMITED (EQ)477.151.94468.08
HARITA SEATING SYSTEMS LIMITED (EQ)493.805.75466.96
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED (EQ)625.105.58592.03
V-GUARD INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)220.600.01220.57
RAJ TELEVISION NETWORK LIMITED (BZ)36.500.7036.25
ARVIND FASHIONS LIMITED (EQ)965.103.47932.71
FAIRCHEM SPECIALITY LIMITED (EQ)461.601.92452.92
MEGHMANI ORGANICS LIMITED (EQ)63.751.3162.93
RBL BANK LIMITED (EQ)665.950.88660.13
HATHWAY CABLE & DATACOM LIMITED (EQ)29.303.1428.41
TEAMLEASE SERVICES LIMITED (EQ)2975.400.212,969.20
SANGHVI MOVERS LIMITED (EQ)130.3013.59114.71
MAN INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LIMITED (EQ)68.701.1067.96
SANGHI INDUSTRIES LIMITED (EQ)63.351.7462.27
SAVEN TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)24.604.4323.56
AANCHAL ISPAT LTD (B)10.988.6410.11
AASHEE INFOTECH LTD. (XT)8.0537.365.86
AAYUSH FOOD AND HERBS LTD (X)32.400.3432.29
ABC INDIA LTD.-$ (X)55.001.6654.10
ACKNIT INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)90.650.6390.08
ADITYA CONSUMER MARKETING LTD (M)72.000.3871.73
ADCC INFOCAD LTD (T)106.750.60106.12
ADC INDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED-$ (X)238.101.06235.61
ADINATH EXIM RESOURCES LTD. (XT)11.3329.968.72
ADITYA ISPAT LTD. (X)7.250.997.18
ADOR FONTECH LTD.-$ (X)107.500.92106.52
ADVANCE POWERINFRA TECH LIMITED (Z)1.202.131.18
AUTHUM INVESTMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)26.9519.3622.58
AIMCO PESTICIDES LTD. (Z)150.4010.85135.68
A INFRASTRUCTURE LTD (X)28.0017.1023.91
AJEL LTD. (Z)6.101.676.00
ALCHEMIST CORPORATION LTD. (XT)7.274.866.93
ALPS MOTOR FINANCE LTD (XT)1.215.891.14
ALUFLUORIDE LTD. (X)121.202.51118.23
AMAL LTD. (X)129.1017.61109.77
AMARJOTHI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (X)89.100.0189.09
AMBALAL SARABHAI ENTERPRISES LTD. (X)14.392.8813.99
AMFORGE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)1.588.631.45
AMULYA LEASING & FINANCE LTD. (X)436.9511.85390.64
ANKA INDIA LTD. (XT)20.008.5818.42
APLAB LTD.-$ (XT)9.0011.488.07
APLAYA CREATIONS LTD (X)0.3223.420.26
ARCEE INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)1.907.501.77
ARCHIT ORGANOSYS LTD. (X)13.623.2313.19
ARTEFACT PROJECTS LTD. (X)33.8013.7529.71
ARTECH POWER PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)1.2631.470.96
ASHARI AGENCIES LTD (XT)10.5024.538.43
ASIAN OILFIELD SERVICES LTD. (X)87.9015.7275.96
ASIAN TEA & EXPORTS LTD.-$ (X)8.8211.737.89
ASM TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)108.001.13106.79
ASIAN STAR CO.LTD.-$ (B)699.000.13698.08
ATHENA GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD-$ (XT)44.651.6043.95
AURO LABORATORIES LTD. (X)68.0510.6361.51
AURUM SOFT SYSTEMS LIMITED (X)2.050.972.03
AVANTEL LTD. (X)228.751.28225.85
AXIS EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES FUND-SERIES 1(1400 DAYS) REGULAR PLAN-GROWTH (B)11.153.0610.82
AXTEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)130.051.06128.68
BCC FUBA INDIA LTD. (XT)11.1416.659.55
BEEKAY STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD (X)334.501.61329.20
BELLA CASA FASHION & RETAIL LTD (T)149.904.98142.78
BENARES HOTELS LTD. (XT)1610.004.991,533.55
BEST STEEL LOGISTICS LTD (X)185.6510.27168.36
BIO GREEN PAPERS LTD (X)4.2619.993.55
BHAGIRADHA CHEMICALS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)500.003.08485.07
BHAGWANDAS METALS LTD. (X)80.954.4077.54
BHARAT AGRI FERT & REALTY LTD. (X)114.053.94109.73
BHILWARA TEX-FIN LTD. (X)150.100.69149.07
BHORUKA ALUMINIUM LTD. (X)0.7217.160.61
BIHAR SPONGE IRON LTD. (XT)1.0410.920.94
BALMER LAWRIE INVESTMENTS LTD. (B)390.100.17389.44
BLUE CHIP TEX INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)105.351.67103.62
BEEKAY NIRYAT LTD (X)7.513.727.24
BNR UDYOG LTD. (XT)21.907.4120.39
BRAHMAPUTRA INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)24.501.8624.05
BRAWN BIOTECH LTD. (XT)41.404.0939.77
BRIGHT BROTHERS LTD.-$ (X)71.003.8268.39
BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LTD. (X)8.230.928.15
CAMSON BIO TECHNOLOGIES LTD (XT)10.2037.617.41
CAMSON SEEDS LTD (Z)5.1424.754.12
CAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (XT)0.7838.100.56
CATVISION LIMITED (XT)14.2811.9412.76
CCL INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)10.051.999.85
CEETA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)6.1816.715.30
CHD CHEMICALS LTD (M)26.2026.4420.72
CHD DEVELOPERS LTD.-$ (X)7.443.387.20
CHEMBOND CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (X)313.001.06309.72
CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)75.355.2471.60
CHOKHANI SECURITIES LTD. (X)188.507.06176.06
CHORDIA FOOD PRODUCTS LTD. (XT)163.954.23157.30
CIL SECURITIES LTD. (X)14.053.9713.51
CHENNAI MEENAKSHI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL LTD.-$ (X)12.226.2411.50
COMMEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (XT)0.380.440.38
COMMERCIAL SYN BAGS LTD (M)42.502.7341.37
CONART ENGINEERS LTD.-$ (X)30.450.1530.41
CONCORD DRUGS LTD (XT)22.956.4021.57
CONCRETE CREDIT LTD (X)7.491.267.40
CONFIDENCE FINANCE AND TRADING LIMITED (X)0.577.740.53
CONTIL INDIA LTD. (XT)7.283.617.03
CONTINENTAL PETROLEUMS LTD. (XT)35.007.0832.68
CORAL LABORATORIES LTD. (X)342.554.69327.21
CORPORATE COURIER AND CARGO LTD. (X)13.7414.5312.00
CRAVATEX LTD. (X)299.853.08290.89
CROWN TOURS LTD (X)23.802.3123.26
CAPITAL TRADE LINKS LTD (X)4.317.334.02
DAI-ICHI KARKARIA LTD.-$ (X)222.205.73210.15
DARJEELING ROPEWAY COMPANY LTD (X)90.850.4190.48
DECCAN GOLD MINES LTD. (X)28.304.2627.14
DELTA INDUSTRIAL RESOURCES LTD (XT)8.8228.226.88
DEVHARI EXPORTS (INDIA) LTD (X)5.0026.313.96
DHAMPURE SPECIALITY SUGARS LTD. (X)16.951.5916.68
DHANLAXMI FABRICS LTD. (X)29.007.1227.07
DHANVARSHA FINVEST LTD (X)67.5523.6354.64
D&H INDIA LTD-$ (X)22.504.4421.54
DHP INDIA LTD. (X)557.050.64553.50
DIVINUS FABRICS LTD (XT)21.8017.4318.57
DUNCAN ENGINEERING LTD-$ (X)78.305.7774.03
DUROPACK LTD. (XT)14.4022.0311.80
EASTERN TREADS LTD. (X)47.003.3245.49
ECS BIZTECH LTD (XT)3.8023.093.09
EDYNAMICS SOLUTIONS LTD. (X)0.381.530.37
ENKEI WHEELS (INDIA) LTD. (X)402.003.03390.18
ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)8.290.028.29
EPC INDUSTRIE LTD. (X)115.951.79113.91
ESAAR (INDIA) LTD. (X)1.6824.481.35
ESCORTS FINANCE LTD. (XT)3.497.983.23
EVEREST ORGANICS LTD. (X)204.458.18188.99
EXPO GAS CONTAINERS LTD. (X)5.3514.664.67
FAIR DEAL FILAMENTS LTD.-$ (X)107.000.05106.95
FERRO ALLOYS CORPORATION LTD. (X)4.702.284.60
FERVENT SYNERGIES LTD. (X)24.651.4624.30
FISCHER CHEMIC LTD. (XT)100.0028.3077.95
FLEX FOODS LTD.-$ (X)59.900.5659.57
FLORA CORPORATION LTD (X)13.953.9413.42
FOMENTO RESORTS & HOTELS LTD. (X)120.359.16110.25
FOODS & INNS LTD. (X)211.8013.12187.24
FORBES & COMPANY LTD.-$ (B)2385.451.632,347.17
FORTIS MALAR HOSPITALS LIMITED (X)56.101.1855.44
FRANKLIN INDUSTRIES LTD (XT)15.7522.4012.87
FREDUN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD (X)439.651.64432.57
FRONTLINE SECURITIES LTD. (X)38.006.8135.58
FRONTIER SPRINGS LTD. (X)227.451.45224.20
GAGAN POLYCOT INDIA LTD. (XT)2.5930.001.99
GAJRA BEVEL GEARS LTD.-$ (XT)0.637.250.59
GALAXY BEARINGS LTD. (XT)201.5536.71147.43
GARNET CONSTRUCTION LTD. (X)13.432.7113.08
GARNET INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)55.001.6354.12
GAYATRI SUGARS LTD. (X)3.2313.552.84
GEETANJALI CREDIT AND CAPITAL LTD (XT)1.7820.531.48
GLANCE FINANCE LTD. (X)45.002.6043.86
GUJARAT METALLIC COAL & COKE LTD.-$ (X)16.4610.5114.89
GUJARAT NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED (XT)16.8539.7012.06
GODAVARI DRUGS LTD. (X)23.252.6022.66
GOLDCREST CORPORATION LIMITED (X)74.5019.9862.09
GOODYEAR INDIA LTD. (B)948.051.22936.60
GORANI INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)23.004.1922.08
GRANDEUR PRODUCTS LTD (X)323.9029.40250.32
GRAVISS HOSPITALITY LTD. (X)23.852.2623.32
GRAVITY (INDIA) LTD.-$ (X)2.1210.291.92
GREYCELLS EDUCATION LIMITED (X)49.9520.1841.56
GUJARAT COTEX LTD. (X)2.395.362.27
GUJARAT POLY-AVX ELECTRONICS LTD. (X)29.458.2127.22
GUJARAT THEMIS BIOSYN LTD. (XT)39.251.1938.79
HALDER VENTURE LTD (XT)56.3042.5039.51
HARYANA CAPFIN LTD. (X)50.008.8045.96
HAWA ENGINEERS LTD (XT)35.650.3535.53
HAWKINS COOKERS LTD.-$ (B)3044.550.143,040.36
HAZOOR MULTI PROJECTS LTD.-$ (XT)0.6328.900.49
HINDUSTAN TIN WORKS LTD.-$ (X)60.003.8957.75
HITTCO TOOLS LTD. (XT)6.1023.394.94
HINDUSTAN FOODS LTD. (X)409.951.56403.64
H.S.INDIA LTD. (X)9.4510.918.52
HARIYANA SHIP BREAKERS LTD.-$ (X)65.055.6461.58
INDIA FINSEC LTD. (XT)17.5011.0415.76
INANI MARBLES & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)24.008.8122.06
INDAG RUBBER LTD.-$ (X)109.450.71108.68
INDIA CEMENTS CAPITAL LTD. (X)2.281.142.25
INDIAN ACRYLICS LTD. (X)10.795.5010.23
IND RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD (X)21.502.9120.89
IRIS MEDIAWORKS LTD. (X)44.6010.5340.35
ISHAN DYES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)34.500.4434.35
ISHITA DRUGS & INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)20.5525.9916.31
IST LTD. (X)669.4517.72568.70
ISTREET NETWORK LIMITED (XT)1.7930.471.37
JAI MATA GLASS LTD. (X)0.407.430.37
JAYSYNTH DYESTUFF (INDIA) LTD. (X)61.200.9960.60
JINDAL HOTELS LTD. (X)42.003.4740.59
JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LTD (B)60.457.8656.04
JLA INFRAVILLE SHOPPERS LTD (M)10.993.5110.62
JEEVAN SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY LTD (X)31.500.8431.24
JTL INFRA LTD. (X)148.457.94137.54
JYOTI RESINS & ADHESIVES LTD. (X)163.3538.73117.74
KALLAM SPINNING MILLS LTD.-$ (X)16.650.5216.56
KAMADGIRI FASHION LTD.-$ (X)87.701.7086.24
KANCHI KARPOORAM LTD (XT)335.550.44334.08
KANISHK STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)12.3929.099.60
KAVIT INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)45.2011.4440.56
KEMISTAR CORPORATION LIMITED (X)37.009.0633.93
KENNAMETAL INDIA LTD.-$ (B)1249.5011.701,118.65
KEY CORP LTD. (XT)14.7011.2313.22
KOTHARI FERMENTATION & BIOCHEM LTD. (X)68.803.3366.58
KG PETROCHEM LTD. (XT)84.004.6080.30
KHAITAN CHEMICALS & FERTILIZERS LTD. (X)8.923.608.61
KILBURN CHEMICALS LTD.-$ (XT)48.8032.4236.85
KILPEST INDIA LTD. (X)85.900.7985.23
KINGS INFRA VENTURES LIMITED (X)21.502.8620.90
KRISHNA CAPITAL AND SECURITIES LTD (XT)6.419.565.85
KRYPTON INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)17.2411.9715.40
KOTAK SENSEX ETF (B)396.130.59393.80
KUMAR WIRE CLOTH MANUFACTURING COMPANY LTD. (XT)32.550.4632.40
KUWER INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)3.913.223.79
LADAM AFFORDABLE HOUSING LTD (XT)2.600.582.59
LAUREL ORGANICS LTD. (XT)38.751.6338.13
LKP SECURITIES LTD (XT)10.9511.519.82
LEADING LEASING FINANCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD (X)55.102.5353.74
LLOYDS METALS AND ENERGY LTD. (X)12.622.4212.32
LOTUS CHOCOLATE CO.LTD. (X)21.751.2221.49
LYKIS LIMITED (XT)23.701.6323.32
MADHUSUDAN INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)16.001.7915.72
MADHUR INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)7.507.336.99
MAGNA ELECTRO CASTINGS LTD.-$ (X)190.000.42189.21
MAJESTIC AUTO LTD.-$ (X)207.1033.99154.57
MALLCOM (INDIA) LTD (X)245.004.31234.88
MANGAL CREDIT AND FINCORP LTD. (X)61.009.5455.69
MANGALAM INDUSTRIAL FINANCE LTD (XT)0.4828.000.38
MANGALAM ORGANICS LIMITED (X)601.0512.82532.76
MARATHWADA REFRACTORIES LTD. (XT)325.905.15309.95
MARSONS LIMITED (Z)1.7319.821.44
MAXIMAA SYSTEMS LTD. (X)4.8611.714.35
MAYUKH DEALTRADE LTD (X)14.0014.9212.18
MEDICAMEN BIOTECH LTD.-$ (X)515.353.60497.46
MEGA CORPORATION LTD. (X)0.360.930.36
MEENAKSHI ENTERPRISES LTD (XT)7.8642.555.51
MAESTROS ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS LTD (XT)55.3018.1546.81
MITSHI INDIA LTD (X)41.6029.8532.04
MILKFOOD LTD. (X)367.2516.11316.31
MODERN INDIA LTD.-$ (XT)47.1044.6032.57
MODI NATURALS LIMITED (X)82.0010.9073.94
MOHIT PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)10.385.759.82
MORARKA FINANCE LTD. (X)26.359.2424.12
MORGANITE CRUCIBLE (INDIA) LTD. (X)1516.302.241,483.02
MPIL CORPORATION LTD. (XT)131.504.89125.37
NAM SECURITIES LTD (X)57.056.3453.65
NARBADA GEMS AND JEWELLERY LTD. (X)69.7012.5961.91
NATURAL CAPSULES LTD. (X)72.400.7671.85
NATH PULP & PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)65.001.4864.05
NEW LIGHT APPARELS LTD (X)42.501.6541.81
NIMBUS FOODS INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)0.8321.570.68
NIRLON LTD. (B)206.250.95204.31
NOVARTIS INDIA LTD. (B)714.953.37691.67
NOVA IRON & STEEL LTD. (XT)5.193.715.00
NTC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)47.809.4643.67
NYSSA CORPORATION LIMITED (X)1.2842.520.90
OVERSEAS SYNTHETICS LTD. (X)4.058.683.73
OCEAN AGRO (INDIA) LTD. (X)27.5021.1922.69
ODYSSEY CORPORATION LTD. (X)2.0515.641.77
ODYSSEY TECHNOLOGIES LTD.-$ (X)33.0014.0728.93
OFS TECHNOLOGIES LTD (M)13.4729.6110.39
OPTIMUS FINANCE LTD (X)16.0013.5914.09
ORIENTAL VENEER PRODUCTS LTD. (X)56.408.1452.15
OSIAJEE TEXFAB LTD (X)15.4014.6813.43
PUNJAB ALKALIES & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)72.0017.4061.33
PADMANABH INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)99.500.2399.27
PANKAJ PIYUSH TRADE & INVESTMENT LTD (X)48.952.0547.97
PARLE SOFTWARE LTD. (X)26.1463.5415.98
PASARI SPINNING MILLS LTD. (XT)4.112.584.01
PASUPATI ACRYLON LTD. (X)19.5510.4517.70
PAUSHAK LTD. (X)2191.801.612,157.04
PERMANENT MAGNETS LTD.-$ (X)168.803.31163.39
PHAARMASIA LTD. (XT)18.455.2917.52
POLYCHEM LTD. (X)314.852.41307.44
POLYMECHPLAST MACHINES LTD. (X)34.906.6232.73
PREMIER PIPES LTD. (XT)15.9531.7812.10
PRIME PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD.-$ (X)23.000.8322.81
PTC INDUSTRIES LTD (X)402.001.38396.53
PRABHAT TELECOMS (INDIA) LTD (T)397.001.79390.00
PUROHIT CONSTRUCTION LTD (XT)8.1523.156.62
PVV INFRA LTD (XT)26.2526.5820.74
RADHEY TRADE HOLDING LTD (XT)15.252.9714.81
RADHIKA JEWELTECH LTD (M)21.2515.2618.44
RAGHUNATH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (XT)3.7111.673.32
RAJRATAN GLOBAL WIRE LTD. (X)722.055.63683.55
RAJAPALAYAM MILLS LTD.-$ (X)858.054.57820.55
RAMA PAPER MILLS LTD. (X)16.757.5915.57
RAUNAQ EPC INTERNATIONAL LTD (XT)81.9514.9371.30
RAVALGAON SUGAR FARM LTD. (XT)2839.952.542,769.71
RAJASTHAN CYLINDERS & CONTAINERS LTD (X)23.004.1722.08
RELIANCE CLOSE ENDED EQUITY FUND II- SERIES A - GROWTH OPTION (B)16.9513.1714.98
RACHANA CAPITAL & SECURITIES LTD (X)116.5018.2598.52
RDB RASAYANS LTD. (X)60.508.9255.55
REFNOL RESINS & CHEMICALS LTD. (X)24.0017.4620.43
REGENCY INVESTMENTS LTD (X)23.450.9923.22
REGENT ENTERPRISES LTD (X)2.2412.401.99
RESTILE CERAMICS LTD. (X)3.874.053.72
RIBA TEXTILES LTD. (X)97.3511.0987.64
RICHA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)1.9122.961.55
RISHI LASER LTD. (X)22.005.1420.93
RMG ALLOY STEEL LIMITED (X)16.101.1515.92
ROTO PUMPS LTD. (X)103.000.48102.51
SAFARI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD. (B)735.050.04734.76
SAGARSOFT (INDIA) LTD (X)100.851.8299.05
SAHYOG MULTIBASE LTD (X)39.6526.0131.47
SAINIK FINANCE & INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)15.750.9515.60
SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LTD.-$ (X)82.0010.2074.41
SAR AUTO PRODUCTS LTD (X)304.006.21286.22
SATIA INDUSTRIES LTD (X)699.558.88642.50
SAT INDUSTRIES LTD.-$ (X)27.905.6426.41
SAURASHTRA CEMENT LTD. (X)49.554.9547.21
SAWACA BUSINESS MACHINES LTD. (XT)1.570.751.56
SYNERGY BIZCON LTD (X)74.953.4172.48
SBI MUTUAL FUND - SBI SENSEX ETF (B)408.801.05404.55
SCOOTERS INDIA LTD. (T)32.950.3832.83
SBI MUTUAL FUND - SBI - ETF BSE 100 (B)122.251.64120.28
SEYA INDUSTRIES LTD. (B)499.206.24469.88
SHAH FOODS LTD. (Z)86.655.7681.93
SHAILY ENGINEERING PLASTICS LTD. (X)756.801.35746.71
SHANTANU SHEOREY AQUAKULT LTD. (XT)1.6617.481.41
SHASHIJIT INFRAPROJECTS LTD (M)30.001.9529.43
NARMADA GELATINES LTD. (X)128.800.93127.61
SHERVANI INDUSTRIAL SYNDICATE LTD. (X)698.106.88653.15
SHREE HARI CHEMICALS EXPORT LTD. (X)34.755.2733.01
SHILCHAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD. (X)330.000.25329.17
SHIVAGRICO IMPLEMENTS LTD. (XT)6.281.566.18
SHIVALIK RASAYAN LTD (X)302.705.97285.64
SHREE METALLOYS LTD. (XT)30.501.0430.19
SHRISTI INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. (X)194.954.68186.23
SINNER ENERGY INDIA LTD (X)7.496.867.01
SIMRAN FARMS LTD. (X)97.2534.2872.42
SRI KRISHNA CONSTRUCTIONS (INDIA) LTD (Z)26.4525.4121.09
SKP SECURITIES LTD. (X)64.2522.2652.55
SKYLINE MILLARS LTD. (X)3.2936.182.42
SOM DATT FINANCE CORPORATION LTD. (XT)3.192.033.13
SOLID CONTAINERS LTD. (XT)16.9833.7512.70
SOURCE NATURAL FOODS & HERBAL SUPPL LTD. (XT)79.7550.5552.97
SOUTHERN MAGNESIUM & CHEMICALS LTD. (XT)32.801.5932.29
SPECTRA INDUSTRIES LTD. (XT)5.335.225.07
SPENTA INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)82.000.8581.31
SPICE ISLANDS APPARELS LTD.-$ (XT)19.8915.7717.18
SPICEJET LTD. (A)131.5031.49100.01
SHREE PRECOATED STEELS LTD. (X)1.0351.700.68
SREE RAYALASEEMA ALKALIES & ALLIED CHEMICALS LTD. (X)39.600.2339.51
S R K INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)0.6021.560.49
SRM ENERGY LTD. (XT)4.277.953.96
SSPN FINANCE LTD (M)24.854.9623.68
STARLOG ENTERPRISES LTD (X)18.504.1017.77
STEELCAST LTD. (X)154.750.39154.15
STEELCO GUJARAT LTD. (XT)4.5925.033.67
STOVEC INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)2577.305.602,440.66
SUPER CROP SAFE LTD. (X)25.052.3424.48
SUNIL AGRO FOODS LTD.-$ (X)31.0016.5326.60
SUN TECHNO OVERSEAS LTD. (XT)0.235.650.22
SUPER TANNERY LIMITED (Z)2.7614.612.41
SURAJ PRODUCTS LTD. (Z)20.955.1819.92
SURAJ LTD.-$ (X)42.7516.3436.75
SURYACHAKRA POWER CORPORATION LTD. (Z)0.3314.580.29
SUYOG TELEMATICS LTD (X)412.6031.23314.42
S V GLOBAL MILL LTD. (X)62.805.1559.73
SVP GLOBAL VENTURES LTD. (X)366.7010.92330.59
SWADESHI POLYTEX LTD. (XT)34.7023.2228.16
SWASTIKA INVESTMART LTD. (X)77.656.5172.90
SWISS GLASCOAT EQUIPMENTS LTD. (X)186.002.81180.92
SWORD & SHIELD PHARMA LTD. (XT)3.3918.182.87
SYMBIOX INVESTMENT & TRADING COMPANY LTD (XT)0.7620.230.63
SYNTHIKO FOILS LTD. (XT)21.204.6920.25
TAAL ENTERPRISES LTD (X)272.954.48261.24
TECHNVISION VENTURES LTD. (XT)149.8018.41126.51
TERAI TEA CO.LTD. (X)39.352.6938.32
TIMEX GROUP INDIA LTD.-$ (X)53.002.2251.85
TIRUPATI SARJAN LTD. (X)14.090.6014.01
TOYAM INDUSTRIES LTD (X)5.5014.274.81
TRANSGENE BIOTEK LTD. (XT)4.6911.714.20
TRANSPEK INDUSTRY LTD.-$ (X)1555.700.991,540.39
TRIVENI GLASS LTD.-$ (XT)10.500.3710.46
TULIVE DEVELOPERS LIMITED (XT)277.653.95267.09
TUTICORIN ALKALI CHEMICALS & FERTILISERS LTD. (XT)5.0410.044.58
TYROON TEA CO.LTD. (X)31.353.2530.36
ULTRACAB (INDIA) LTD (X)53.202.4951.91
UMIYA TUBES LTD (T)11.4530.728.76
UNITECH INTERNATIONAL LTD. (X)6.201.826.09
UNIVERSAL PRIME ALUMINIUM LTD. (XT)3.572.153.50
UPASANA FINANCE LTD. (X)57.400.6757.02
UTL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (X)18.7024.1515.06
VALIANT ORGANICS LTD (M)1729.008.761,589.72
VALLABH STEELS LTD.-$ (X)31.402.3630.68
VAS INFRASTRUCTURE LTD. (X)4.880.624.85
VEERHEALTH CARE LIMITED (X)7.982.877.76
VEGETABLE PRODUCTS LTD (X)4.412.314.31
VELAN HOTELS LTD. (X)4.481.254.42
VIKAS GRANARIES LTD. (X)16.2332.4212.26
VIKAS WSP LTD. (XT)19.358.5917.82
VIKRAM THERMO (INDIA) LTD. (X)76.001.5474.85
VIRAT CRANE INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)32.005.3430.38
VISAGAR FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD. (X)0.346.510.32
VISHAL FABRICS LTD (B)287.700.99284.87
VIVID GLOBAL INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)38.750.8238.43
VKJ INFRADEVELOPERS LTD (XT)0.5028.420.39
VMS INDUSTRIES LTD. (X)18.003.0917.46
VOITH PAPER FABRICS INDIA LTD.-$ (X)827.000.02826.83
VTM LTD. (X)27.653.3126.76
WPIL LTD. (X)831.250.03831.04
WALL STREET FINANCE LTD. (X)28.304.6027.06
YAMINI INVESTMENTS COMPANY LTD. (XT)0.299.650.26
YASH CHEMEX LTD (B)98.158.6890.32
YASH MANAGEMENT & SATELLITE LTD. (X)7.729.997.02
YUKEN INDIA LTD.-$ (X)741.8010.02674.22
ZENITH HEALTH CARE LTD. (XT)2.572.422.51
NIVEDITA MERCANTILE & FINANCING LTD. (XT)25.057.6523.27